Log In

Team Overview: Go4Graham

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Series at South Table Mountain (May 29 2024)

Eric Coe SM 4-5 8 / 44

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 19 2024)

Erica Clevenger Women Senior Pro-12 74 / 80

Historic Clarkdale Criterium and TT (Apr 6 2024)

Joshua Mcgehee Men Senior 4/Novice 8 / 16
Jon Maule Men Senior 4/Novice 13 / 16
Joshua Mcgehee Men Master 35+ 11 / 12

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Gravel Men 35-39 7 / 14
Alissa Dent Gravel Women 19-34 5 / 5
Nathan Bigelow Gravel Men 23 / 55

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Kevin Man Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Daniel Walters Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3/4 2 / 69
Daniel Walters Men Cat 4/5 35 / 61
Kevin Man Men Cat 4/5 51 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3/4 7 / 77
Kevin Man Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Daniel Walters Men Cat 4/5 27 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Kevin Man Men Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Daniel Walters Men Cat 4/5 36 / 55

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Eric Coe SM 4-5 6 / 62
Darren Riethmiller SM 4-5 33 / 62
Justin Sotdorus SM 1-23 28 / 89

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Darren Riethmiller Men MM 40+ 4 45 / 23
Darren Riethmiller Men SM 4 34 / 59
James Magsino Men SM 4 37 / 59
Kevin Man Men SM 4 43 / 59
Eric Coe Men SM 4 49 / 59
Justin Sotdorus Men SM 3 4 / 40
Sam Pflugh Men SM 3 11 / 40
Justin Sotdorus Men SM 2-3 14 / 43
Sam Pflugh Men SM 2-3 83 / 43

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

James Magsino SM 4-5 8 / 56
Kevin Man SM 4-5 11 / 56
Nathan Bigelow SM 4-5 13 / 56
Justin Sotdorus SM 1-23 10 / 91
Sam Pflugh SM 1-23 47 / 91

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Roy Hobbs Men Cat 3 Elite 25 / 63

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Nathan Bigelow SM 4-5 11 / 55
Kevin Man SM 4-5 16 / 55
James Magsino SM 4-5 35 / 55
Sam Pflugh Men SM 1-23 13 / 65
Roy Hobbs Men SM 1-23 30 / 65

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

James Magsino SM 4-5 6 / 56
Kevin Man SM 4-5 38 / 56
Roy Hobbs Men SM 1-23 59 / 87

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Darren Riethmiller SM 4-5 23 / 51
Roy Hobbs SM 1-23 37 / 69

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Eric Coe Men SM 5 1 / 6
Justin Sotdorus Men SM 3 10 / 26

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 21 2023)

Eric Coe Men SM 4-5 10 / 52
Darren Riethmiller Men SM 4-5 31 / 52
Justin Sotdorus Men SM 1-23 58 / 71

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Kevin Man SM 4-5 11 / 63
Eric Coe SM 4-5 16 / 63

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men SM 3 14 / 29

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Mason Lawrence Men SM 3-4/ Col B 15 / 55

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 2/3 13 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 2/3 34 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 2/3 22 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 2/3 33 / 110

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 2/3 19 / 37

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 2/3 15 / 39

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 2-3 Elite 15 / 39

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Justin Sotdorus SM 1-23 14 / 62

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Mason Lawrence SM 3 2 / 22
Miles Livermore SM 3 7 / 22

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Kelly Eberly SW 4 2 / 5

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Mason Lawrence SM 1-23 12 / 52

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 22 2022)

Mason Lawrence SM 1-23 15 / 60

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Mason Lawrence Men SM 1-23 9 / 75
Miles Livermore Men SM 1-23 10 / 75

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 3 11 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 3 16 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 3 12 / 115

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Mason Lawrence SM 1-23 11 / 48

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Kelly Henris Women SW 4-5 1 / 5

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Nathaniel Vacura Men Cat4/5 10 / 45

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Miles Livermore Men SM 3 3 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

James Mccreery Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

James Mccreery Men Cat 4/5 Elite 8 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

James Mccreery Men Cat 4/5 23 / 59

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

James Mccreery Men Cat 4/5 Elite 23 / 59

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

James Mccreery Men SM 4 34 / 62
Miles Livermore Men SM 3 13 / 55

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Ken Maynell Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 19

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 86

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 72

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Miles Livermore Men SM 3 18 / 35

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Miles Livermore Men SM 3 19 / 25

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Miles Livermore Men SM 3 20 / 20

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Ben Nightingale Men SM 5 4 / 17

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Hayes Macgregor Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Kelly Henris Women SW 4 - 5 60 / 29
Miles Livermore Men SM 4 7 / 52