Log In

Team Overview: Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Samuel Paik Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 54

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Samuel Paik Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 32

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Samuel Paik Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 41

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Euan Houston Men Cat 5 13 / 25

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Samuel Paik Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 22

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Samuel Paik Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 43

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Samuel Paik Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 25

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Samuel Paik Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Benjamin Holland Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 5

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Benjamin Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Euan Houston Men Cat 5 1 / 12

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 19 / 42

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 13

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 26

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Samuel Paik Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 24

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Euan Houston Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 39

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Nicholas Carlevato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Mark King Men Master 45+ 10 / 11

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Mark King Men Merckx Open 6 / 10
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 13

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 8

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Samuel Paik Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Mark King Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 11

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

John Hawkins Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 13

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Mark King Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 62
John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 44 / 62

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Mark King Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 33

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Mark King Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 9 / 25

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Mark King Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 59

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Benjamin Holland Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Holland Men Master 50+ 61 / 69

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 36

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 22

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 56

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

John Hawkins Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 63

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 58

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 46

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

John Hawkins Men Master 45+ Open 42 / 52

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Duane Bolt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
John Houston Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 50
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 31 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 26

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 2 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Duane Bolt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Rich Beeler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Mike Creamer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Ken Obata Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Duane Bolt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Benjamin Holland Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 33 / 33

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 15

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Ron Callison Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Ron Callison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Rich Beeler Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 37
Carl Butler Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Mike Creamer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 9

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 21
Benjamin Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Mike Nissen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Duane Bolt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Allen House Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Mike Nissen Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Benjamin Holland Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jesse Balon Men Master 35+ Cat 4 38 / 63
Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 58
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 70

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jesse Balon Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

John Houston Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 58 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 14 / 26

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 21 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 17 / 29

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 8 / 29

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Darryl Smith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 31

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Carl Butler Men Master 55+ 32 / 49
Dan Schaefer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 70
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 47 / 70
Rich Beeler Men Master 35+ Cat 4 48 / 70
Serge Plasschaert Men Master 35+ Cat 4 55 / 70
Duane Bolt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 84
Allen House Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 84
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 84

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 35

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Serge Plasschaert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Dan Schaefer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ 4 22 / 41

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Duane Bolt Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 13 / 34

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 44

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Darryl Smith Men 2/3 28 / 35
Darryl Smith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 35
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 12 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Dean Knudsen Men Master 50-54 9 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 26 / 54

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 28
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 21
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 12 / 41

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 46
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 46
Richard Graedon beeler Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Samuel Paik Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 46

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Anthony Alessio Masters 40+ 8 / 68

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Jesse Balon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 52

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 38 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 48
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 28 / 51
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 40

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 56
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 48

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 44
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 44

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 32

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 33
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 33

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jesse Balon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 67
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 67
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 67
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 38

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 62
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 53 / 62
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 61 / 62

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Ken Obata Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 44
Darryl Smith Men Cat 2/3 32 / 58
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 42
Darryl Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 52

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Herman Shum Men Cat 4 16 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 44 / 66
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 85

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Jesse Balon Men 4/5 26 / 38

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 30
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 36

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 18
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 31

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 35
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 39

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Jesse Balon Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 4 / 21

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Galbreath Men Cat 4/5 34 / 75
Mark Klein Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Galbreath Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 48
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 48

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 21 / 43

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 35

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 5 / 20

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Dave Kim Men Championship 123 Open 49 / 96

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 19

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Carter Spencer Men SM 5 10 / 29

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 43
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 22 / 29

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 21
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 21
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 39 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 12 / 33
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 50
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 92
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 38 / 45

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Robert Galbreath Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 46

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 11 / 27

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Timothy Sanders Men 4 Open 10 / 16

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 21 / 43

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 56
Carl Butler Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 24 / 51

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Mark Klein Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 61
Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 61
Rich Beeler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 61
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 40
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 40
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Ron Callison Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 29

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 23
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 31
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Timothy Sanders Men Cat 4 34 / 40

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 57

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 26 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 13 / 13

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 41
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 41
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 41
Scott Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 41

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 70
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 70
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 50
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 57
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 52 / 57

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 68
Rich Beeler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 68
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 36
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 13 / 45
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 58

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 56
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 29 / 46
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 46 / 46

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 30

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 40
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 30
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 30
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 30
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 32
Carl Butler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 32

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

James Peacock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 72 / 76
James Peacock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 74 / 75
James Peacock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 75 / 76

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2 74 / 99
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 40

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2 40 / 45

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 49
Russell Clays Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 40
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 40

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 29

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 23 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Mark King Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 2 / 15
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45-99 7 / 20
David Douglas Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 29
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 29

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2 70 / 97
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 33
Robert Vantuyl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 33
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 39
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 70
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 70
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 70
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 70

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 26
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 26
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 11 / 63
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 20
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 54

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Carter Spencer Men 4 10-99 27 / 27

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 7

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 60

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Herman Shum Men Cat 4 24 / 32

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 27 / 65

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 14 / 47

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Alessandro Preto Men Cat 5 7 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Brian Bell Men Cat 5 C 26 / 29

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 79
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 79
Matteo Schiaffino Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 28 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 19

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 60
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 57 / 60

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Alessandro Preto Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 54

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Serge Plasschaert Men Master Cat 4 45-99 13 / 21
Mike Creamer Men Master Cat 4 35-99 4 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 39
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Darryl Smith Masters 50 78 / 132

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 56

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 40

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 10

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 23
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 23

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

Dean Kirby Men Cat 4 52 / 58

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 18 / 44

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 53 / 51
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 23
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 67
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 67

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 67
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 67

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Herman Shum Men Cat 4 5 / 35

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Mark Klein Men Cat 3/4 35+ 20 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 70 / 100
David Douglas Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 50
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 4 / 100
Mark King Men Cat 4 27 / 100
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 101

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 20 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 18 / 19

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Dean Kirby Men Cat 4 23 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 43
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 43
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 43
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 43
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 44
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 32 / 44
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Master 45-54 38 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Master 45-54 32 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Master 45-54 27 / 72

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 37
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 30 / 75

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 22
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 22
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 22
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 19 / 48

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 28 / 63

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Santiago Bolon Men Elite 3 24 / 26

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Mark Klein Men Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 52
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 35-99 34 / 52
Herman Shum Men Cat 4/5 35-99 38 / 52

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

George Meilahn Men Cat 3/4 45-99 29 / 33
George Meilahn Men Cat 3/4 35-99 37 / 42

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Anthony Alessio Pro1-2 10 / 81

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Anthony Alessio Pro, 1, 2 , 3 4 / 99

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 42
David Douglas Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 42
Benjamin Holland Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 73
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 54 / 73

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 3 / 34
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 38 / 46
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 15 / 48
Sol Bechtold Men Cat 5 18 / 29

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 73
Duane Bolt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 32 / 73
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 66 / 73
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 71 / 73
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 54

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Mark King Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 52

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Stefano Schiaffino Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 22 / 25
Stefano Schiaffino Masters 45+ 3/4 5 / 13
Serge Plasschaert Masters 45+ 3/4 10 / 13

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Herman Shum Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 46
Shane Huntoon Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 46
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 46
Shane Huntoon Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 52

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Garrett Boucke Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 61
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 33
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 15
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 15
Duane Bolt Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 15
Nathan Falk Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 64
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 40
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 85 / 72

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Darryl Smith Men 40+ 40 / 150

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 17

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Santiago Bolon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 44
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 40
Darryl Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 40
Ron Callison Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 40
Darryl Smith Men Cat 2 6 / 33
Ted Toribio Men Cat 2 19 / 33
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 18 / 38

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Brad Davis Men Cat 5 10 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 43
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 43
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 52
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 52
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 52
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 52
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 53

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Bryan Callery Men Cat 5 Category E 18 / 20

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Kenneth Kronberg Cat 5 (open) 5 / 23

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Robert Palassou Masters Men 4/5 10 / 23

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Robert Palassou Master Men 4/5 8 / 24

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Robert Palassou Master Men 4/5 22 / 24

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Robert Palassou Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Robert Palassou Men 4 Master 45-99 14 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Russell Gauthier Men 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 54
Shane Huntoon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 54
Andrew Frey Men 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 54
Benjamin Holland Men 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 54
Serge Plasschaert Men 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 54
Dean Knudsen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 30
Benjamin Holland Men 4 24 / 61
Shane Huntoon Men 4 34 / 61
Grant Grohmann Men 4 47 / 61

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Larry Upthegrove Men MR Master 55-99 6 / 14
Dean Knudsen Men MR Master 45-99 2 / 19
George Meilahn Men MR Master 45-99 11 / 19
Larry Upthegrove Men MR Master 45-99 17 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Stefano Schiaffino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 60
Ron Callison Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Ron Callison Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 68
Stefano Schiaffino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 42 / 68

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Ron Callison Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 70
Stefano Schiaffino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 70