Log In

Team Overview: Meta.CC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Aaron Seip Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 20 / 65
Brian Phipps Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 32 / 65
Ted Dorosheff Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 16 / 52
Allison Horwitch Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 2 / 2

2024 MABRA Category Championship Weekend (May 5 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 43
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 12 / 43

MABRA Category Criterium Championship (May 4 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 29
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 29
Brian Phipps Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 29 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2024)

Devin Rohler Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 35

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Allison Horwitch Women Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 18
Devin Rohler Men Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 56
Aaron Seip Men Intermediate Cat3/4 19 / 56

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 23 2024)

Stephen Kefer Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Apr 23 2024)

Stephen Kefer Cat 3/4 20 / 28

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Deniz Atak Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Deniz Atak Men Open Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Hedrick Alexander Men Open Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Luke Burger Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 31

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 16 2024)

Stephen Kefer Cat 3/4 19 / 23

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Devin Rohler Men Senior Cat2/3 16 / 73
Sean Flournoy Men Senior Cat2/3 27 / 73
Luke Burger Men Senior Cat2/3 31 / 73
Alexander Perrin Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 79
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat3/4 24 / 79
Owen Little Men Senior Cat3/4 74 / 79
Brandon Lee Men Senior Cat3/4 77 / 79
Crisman Jones Men Senior Cat4/5 15 / 81
Arsalan Atta Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 81
Sascha Ferkowitsch Men Senior Cat4/5 79 / 81
Stephen Kefer Men Master 55+ 16 / 29
Hannah Stallkamp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Allison Horwitch Women Senior Cat4/5 10 / 33
Shelbie Francescon Women Senior Cat4/5 11 / 33
Frank Tiburzi Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Alexander Hedrick Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Colin Fischer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Devin Rohler Men Senior Cat2/3 8 / 61
Sean Flournoy Men Senior Cat2/3 16 / 61
Luke Burger Men Senior Cat2/3 17 / 61
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat3/4 30 / 45
Alexander Perrin Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 45
Crisman Jones Men Senior Cat4/5 27 / 59
Arsalan Atta Men Senior Cat4/5 55 / 59
Stephen Kefer Men Master 55+ 16 / 22
Hannah Stallkamp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Shelbie Francescon Women Senior Cat4/5 11 / 27
Allison Horwitch Women Senior Cat4/5 12 / 27
Frank Tiburzi Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37
Colin Fischer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 37
Alexander Hedrick Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Luke Burger Men Senior Cat2/3 22 / 55
Sean Flournoy Men Senior Cat2/3 23 / 55
Devin Rohler Men Senior Cat2/3 33 / 55
Alexander Perrin Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 67
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 67
Arsalan Atta Men Senior Cat4/5 54 / 59
Crisman Jones Men Senior Cat4/5 56 / 59
Stephen Kefer Men Master 55+ 15 / 26
Hannah Stallkamp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Shelbie Francescon Women Senior Cat4/5 19 / 24
Allison Horwitch Women Senior Cat4/5 23 / 24
Frank Tiburzi Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Colin Fischer Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Devin Rohler Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 54
Luke Burger Men Senior Cat2/3 34 / 54
Sean Flournoy Men Senior Cat2/3 51 / 54
Alexander Perrin Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 45
Brian Phipps Men Senior Cat3/4 45 / 45
Crisman Jones Men Senior Cat4/5 6 / 46
Arsalan Atta Men Senior Cat4/5 31 / 46
Stephen Kefer Men Master 55+ 10 / 17
Hannah Stallkamp Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Allison Horwitch Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 26
Shelbie Francescon Women Senior Cat4/5 18 / 26
Frank Tiburzi Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Alexander Hedrick Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Sean Flournoy SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 9 / 60
Devin Rohler SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Luke Burger SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Alexander Perrin SPR Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 42
Owen Little SPR Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 42
Brian Phipps SPR Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 42
Stephen Kefer SPR Men Master 55+ 10 / 22
Hannah Stallkamp SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Shelbie Francescon SPR Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 18
Allison Horwitch SPR Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 18
Frank Tiburzi SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Colin Fischer SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Alexander Hedrick SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Devin Rohler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Alexander Perrin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 78
Devin Rohler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 78
Alexander Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 78
Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 78
Colin Fischer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 78
Brandon Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 138 / 78

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 2 2024)

Stephen Kefer Cat 3/4 19 / 33

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Sascha Ferkowitsch Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Sascha Ferkowitsch Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43

Tuffy Takeover Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Alexander Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Rogue State Road Race (Mar 23 2024)

Alexander Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 71
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 71
Brian Phipps Men Cat3/4 B 9 / 52
Adam Cloch Men Cat3/4 B 33 / 52
Allison Horwitch Women Cat4/5 B 6 / 13
Shelbie Francescon Women Cat4/5 B 13 / 13

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Ben Perez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 93

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 29
Devin Rohler Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 29
Brian Phipps Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 29
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 29
Devin Rohler Men Cat3/4 B 1 / 27
Ted Dorosheff Men Cat3/4 B 14 / 27

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Ben Perez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 69
Ben Perez Men Cat 2/3 22 / 49

Wake Forest University - Crit (Mar 3 2024)

Alexander Perrin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Wake Forest University - RR (Mar 3 2024)

Alexander Perrin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 2 2024)

Deniz Atak Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Deniz Atak Men Cat 3/4 14 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 115

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Brandon Lee Men Cat 3 3 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 120

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Alana O'mara Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Alexander Perrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Colin Fischer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Luke Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 40
Crisman Jones Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Sascha Ferkowitsch Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Matteo Venini Men Cat 4 71 / 40
Luke Burger Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Alexander Perrin Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Brandon Lee Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Allison Horwitch Women Cat 4 4 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 128

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 99

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Ben Perez Men Cat 4 7 / 58

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Ben Perez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Ben Perez Men Cat 4 6 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Ben Perez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Ben Perez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Ben Perez Men Cat 4 4 / 39

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 2-3 1 / 49
Brian Phipps Men Cat 2-3 109 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Brian Phipps Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50

GII Backyard Boogie (Aug 13 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Aaron Seip Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 58

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men P/1/2/3 4 / 45
Aaron Seip Men P/1/2/3 8 / 45
Sean Flournoy Men P/1/2/3 21 / 45
Colin Fischer Men P/1/2/3 23 / 45
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Ben Perez Men Cat 3/4 63 / 39
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 34
Ben Perez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 19 2023)

Aaron Seip Open A 20 / 37
Alexander Hedrick Open A 22 / 37

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Brian Phipps Men's 3/4 23 / 49
Ted Dorosheff Men's 3/4 32 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 12 2023)

Mary St. john Open A/B/Women 1 / 9
Lindsey Ocheltree Open A/B/Women 2 / 9
Hannah Stallkamp Open A/B/Women 3 / 9
Lynn Enayeh Open A/B/Women 7 / 9
Alexander Hedrick Open A 8 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 28 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Open A 33 / 49
Aaron Seip Open A 41 / 49

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 46
Alexander Hedrick Men Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 46
Owen Little Men Elite Cat1/2/3 18 / 46
Spencer Tsai Men Elite Cat1/2/3 23 / 46
Aaron Seip Men Elite Cat1/2/3 27 / 46
Marina Daroca bazan Women Beginner Cat4/5 3 / 11
Lynn Enayeh Women Beginner Cat4/5 6 / 11
Allison Horwitch Women Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 11
Aaron Seip Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 53

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men's P/1/2/3 5 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 14 2023)

Hannah Stallkamp Open A/B/Women 1 / 12
Lindsey Ocheltree Open A/B/Women 4 / 12
Alana O'mara Open A/B/Women 7 / 12
Marina Daroca bazan Open A/B/Women 11 / 12
Frank Tiburzi Open A 4 / 47
Spencer Tsai Open A 9 / 47
Aaron Seip Open A 25 / 47
Colin Fischer Open A 27 / 47
Luke Burger Open A 38 / 47
Alexander Hedrick Open A 40 / 47
Sean Flournoy Open A 42 / 47

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2 26 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2 11 / 63

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Owen Little Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Ted Dorosheff Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Ben Perez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73
Carter Hanson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 60
Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 60
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Aaron Seip Men Cat 1/2/3 108 / 60
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 35+ 12 / 55
Ben Perez Men Novice 3 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2 25 / 68

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Aaron Seip Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Spencer Tsai Men Cat 3 63 / 36
Owen Little Men Cat 4/Novice 3 / 61
Ben Perez Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 61
Mary St. john Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 10

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Sean Lee Men Cat4 39 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat1/2 34 / 80

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Colin Fischer Men Cat 2/3 25 / 86
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 2/3 27 / 86
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 2/3 34 / 86
Spencer Tsai Men Cat 2/3 35 / 86
Brian Phipps Men Cat 2/3 41 / 86
Aaron Seip Men Cat 2/3 51 / 86
Mary St. john Women Cat 2/3 6 / 31
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat 2/3 16 / 31
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 2/3 17 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 24 2023)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Open A/B/Women 2 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Open A/B/Women 3 / 10

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Aaron Seip Men Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 67

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Carter Hanson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 52

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Aaron Seip Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 49

Charlottesville Criterium p/b The Dairy Market (Apr 29 2023)

Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Aaron Seip Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 12 / 61
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Carter Hanson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Silvia De rosa Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Aaron Seip Men Cat 2/3 22 / 48
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 2/3 31 / 48
Brian Phipps Men Cat 2/3 37 / 48
Owen Little Men Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Mary St. john Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Aaron Seip Men Cat 2/3 21 / 53
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 2/3 26 / 53
Brian Phipps Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 76
Owen Little Men Cat 3/4 34 / 76
Ilie Vasiliev Men Cat 3/4 43 / 76
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 50 / 76
Mary St. john Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Nelly Grigorjeva Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 2/3 17 / 29
Aaron Seip Men Cat 2/3 19 / 29
Ilie Vasiliev Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Mary St. john Women Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Frank Tiburzi Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 41
Hannah Stallkamp Women Novice Cat4/5 1 / 35
Mary St. john Women Novice Cat4/5 3 / 35
Silvia De rosa Women Novice Cat4/5 10 / 35
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Novice Cat4/5 14 / 35
Linley Benson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 20
Aaron Seip Men Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 58

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Sunday (Mar 26 2023)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Saturday (Mar 25 2023)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Brian Phipps Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 54
Frank Tiburzi Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 54
Marina Daroca bazan Women B Cat4/5 5 / 11

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Marina Daroca bazan Women B Cat4/5 3 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 73

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Sean Flournoy Men B Cat3/4 49 / 71
Ted Dorosheff Men B Cat3/4 61 / 71
Hannah Stallkamp Women B Cat4/5 1 / 9

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 4 2023)

Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 73

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Colin Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 43
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3 14 / 27

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Colin Fischer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat 4 1 / 5

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 62

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 3 / 75
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 16 / 75
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 18 / 75
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 75

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 39 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 42

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Andrew Ngo Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3 20 / 34

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41

Newport News Post Twilight Crit at Todd Stadium (Jul 31 2022)

Aaron Seip Men P/1/2/3 17 / 22

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 82
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 38
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4 Elite 8 / 69

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Aaron Seip Men P/1/2/3 19 / 37

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 65 / 83
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 39 / 41
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4 Elite 13 / 64

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 79

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 84
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 75
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 33

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 83
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 98
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 46

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 80 / 86
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 36

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 69
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 35

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Forrest Hare Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Alexander Bogachev Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Owen Little Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Linley Benson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Owen Little Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Senior Cat 1 39 / 62

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 97
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 97
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 97
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 97
Stephen Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 97
Joseph Spadafore Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Stephen Kefer Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 42

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 9 / 12

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 15 / 26
Alexander Hedrick Men P/1/2/3 38 / 26

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Michael Principato Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 58

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1-23 2 / 44
Aaron Seip Men Cat 1-23 18 / 44
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1-23 22 / 44
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1-23 40 / 44
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3-4 3 / 61
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3-4 7 / 61
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3-4 9 / 61
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3-4 17 / 61
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3-4 119 / 61
Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4-5 8 / 23
Silvia De rosa Women Cat 4-5 12 / 23
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat 4-5 14 / 23
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4-5 16 / 23
Sean Flournoy Men 35+ 3-4 11 / 36
Manuel Samaniego Men 35+ 3-4 22 / 36
Adam Swetlow Men 35+ 3-4 68 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat2/3 10 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat2/3 27 / 38

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2/3 20 / 58
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 2/3 32 / 58
Brian Phipps Men Cat 2/3 105 / 58
Aaron Seip Men Cat 2/3 106 / 58
Michael Principato Men Cat 2/3 114 / 58
Adam Swetlow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 7 / 98
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 98
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 25 / 98
Austin Dobbs Men Cat 3/4 39 / 98
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 42 / 98
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3/4 51 / 98
Rudy Galvan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 98
Joseph Spadafore Men Cat 3/4 58 / 98
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 137 / 98
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 155 / 98
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 156 / 98
Michael Koons Men Cat 3/4 157 / 98

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Michael Koons Men Senior Cat3/4 69 / 56
Michael Koons Men Senior Cat4/5 23 / 57

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Aaron Seip Men Elite Cat1/2/3 94 / 56
Aaron Seip Men Intermediate Cat3/4 18 / 41

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mount Vernon Place (May 1 2022)

Aaron Seip Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 21

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Daniel Kefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Aaron Seip Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61
Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 61
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 61
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Rudy Galvan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Michael Koons Men Cat 4/5 7 / 71
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 19 2022)

Daniel Kefer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 22
Daniel Kefer Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Aaron Seip Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 37
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 37
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Mo Gleichenhaus Men Cat 3/4 60 / 45
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 68 / 45
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Unknown Rider Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Andrew Ngo Men Novice / Cat 4 8 / 40
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Novice / Cat 4 11 / 40
Carter Hanson Men Novice / Cat 4 28 / 40
Mo Gleichenhaus Men Novice / Cat 4 71 / 40

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 5 2022)

Daniel Kefer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 22
Daniel Kefer Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Michael Principato Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Carter Hanson Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Brian Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Juhi Shah Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Linley Benson Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
Robert Olney Men Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Daniel Kefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Michael Principato Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Stephen Kefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Brian Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47

Avondale Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Adam Cloch Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 17

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Linley Benson Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 24

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 16

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 5 2022)

Aaron Seip Men Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45

Ace Grand Prix (Feb 27 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22

Mountain Events 2022 Winter Warm Up Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Adam Cloch Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Michael Principato Men Cat 3 12 / 17

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 80
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 14 / 80
Robert Olney Men Cat 3/4 27 / 80
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 37 / 80
Samir Harris Men Cat 3/4 122 / 80
Taylor Long Men Cat 3/4 124 / 80
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 130 / 80
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 131 / 80
Joseph Spadafore Men Cat 3/4 132 / 80
Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 137 / 80
Tarah Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 35
Tarah Romano Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Ryan Murray Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 47

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Alexander Hedrick Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 37
Vince Dunne Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 37
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3/4 1 / 15
Nelly Grigorjeva Women CAT 3/4 6 / 15
Daniel Kefer Men CAT 3/4 6 / 51
Aaron Seip Men CAT 3/4 9 / 51
Sean Flournoy Men CAT 3/4 20 / 51
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men CAT 3/4 24 / 51
Joseph Spadafore Men CAT 3/4 31 / 51
Andrew Ngo Men CAT 3/4 46 / 51
Manuel Samaniego Men CAT 3/4 47 / 51
Manuel Samaniego Men 35+ 3/4 23 / 42
Andrew Ngo Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 8
Nicholas Ball Men NOVICE 62 / 60

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2 128 / 81
Meyrav Levy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 6 / 71
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Meyrav Levy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Aaron Seip Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Jonathan Franco Men Cat 4 37 / 42

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Daniel Kefer Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 67
Xavier Brown Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Daniel Kefer Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 58
Rudy Galvan Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 58

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Daniel Kefer Men 4 11 / 43

Hummelstown Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Ryan Murray Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 10 2021)

Daniel Kefer Cat 3/4 1 / 17

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Ryan Murray Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Ryan Murray Cat 3/4 10 / 31

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Mo Gleichenhaus Men Cat4/5 34 / 44

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Aaron Bolds Men Open Cat5 22 / 54

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Mo Gleichenhaus Men - Cat4/5 35 / 49

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Ryan Murray Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Ryan Murray Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Andrew Ngo Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Sean Flournoy Men Senior Cat 4/5 85 / 75
Ryan Murray Men Senior Cat 4/5 95 / 75

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Aaron Bolds Open Cat 5 10 / 40

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Adam Swetlow Men Master 45+ Open 22 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 23 / 106
Rudy Galvan Men Cat 3/4 34 / 106
Ryan Murray Men Cat 3/4 59 / 106
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 60 / 106
Michael Escamilla Men Cat 3/4 147 / 106
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 168 / 106

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Aaron Bolds Cat 5 14 / 32

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Meyrav Levy WOMEN 4/5 5 / 24
Frank Tiburzi CAT 4 MEN 11 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Frank Tiburzi 58
Alexander Hedrick 48
Aaron Seip 42
Brian Phipps 39
Daniel Kefer 35
Sean Flournoy 30
Hannah Stallkamp 24
Ben Perez 14
Michael Principato 14
Andrew Ngo 13
Alexander Perrin 13
Colin Fischer 12
Stephen Kefer 12
Adam Cloch 12
Devin Rohler 11
Allison Horwitch 10
Marina Daroca bazan 10
Owen Little 9
Lindsey Ocheltree 9
Luke Burger 9
Adam Swetlow 9
Carter Hanson 9
Ryan Murray 8
Mary St. john 7
Manuel Samaniego 6
Tarah Romano 6
Shelbie Francescon 6
Roberto Rivera-greenwood 5
Ted Dorosheff 5
Crisman Jones 5
Mo Gleichenhaus 4
Joseph Spadafore 4
Rudy Galvan 4
Deniz Atak 4
Meyrav Levy 4
Arsalan Atta 4
Sascha Ferkowitsch 4
Spencer Tsai 4
Michael Koons 4
Linley Benson 4
Brandon Lee 4
Silvia De rosa 3
Aaron Bolds 3
Sean Mccarthy 3
Unknown Rider 2
Juhi Shah 2
Alana O'mara 2
Paul O'donnell 2
Nelly Grigorjeva 2
Robert Olney 2
Ilie Vasiliev 2
Lynn Enayeh 2
Matteo Venini 1
Alexander Bogachev 1
Samir Harris 1
Nicholas Ball 1
Forrest Hare 1
Austin Dobbs 1
Xavier Brown 1
Jonathan Franco 1
Sean Lee 1
Michael Escamilla 1
Taylor Long 1
Hedrick Alexander 1
Vince Dunne 1
Efren Gonzalez 1