Log In

Team Overview: Meta.CC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 3 / 75
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 16 / 75
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 18 / 75
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 75

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 39 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 42

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Aaron Seip Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3 20 / 34

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 82
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 38
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4 Elite 8 / 69

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 65 / 83
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 39 / 41
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4 Elite 13 / 64

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 79

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 84
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 75
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 33

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 83
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 98
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 46

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 80 / 86
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 36

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 69
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2 Elite 33 / 35

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Forrest Hare Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Alexander Bogachev Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Owen Little Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Linley Benson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Owen Little Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Senior Cat 1 39 / 62

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 97
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 97
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 97
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 97
Stephen Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 97
Joseph Spadafore Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Stephen Kefer Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 42

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 9 / 12

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Brian Phipps Men P/1/2/3 15 / 26
Alexander Hedrick Men P/1/2/3 38 / 26

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1-23 2 / 44
Aaron Seip Men Cat 1-23 18 / 44
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1-23 22 / 44
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1-23 40 / 44
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3-4 3 / 61
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3-4 7 / 61
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3-4 9 / 61
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3-4 17 / 61
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3-4 119 / 61
Marina Daroca bazan Women Cat 4-5 8 / 23
Silvia De rosa Women Cat 4-5 12 / 23
Lindsey Ocheltree Women Cat 4-5 14 / 23
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4-5 16 / 23
Sean Flournoy Men 35+ 3-4 11 / 36
Manuel Samaniego Men 35+ 3-4 22 / 36
Adam Swetlow Men 35+ 3-4 68 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat2/3 10 / 42

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Michael Principato Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat2/3 27 / 38

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 2/3 20 / 58
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 2/3 32 / 58
Brian Phipps Men Cat 2/3 105 / 58
Aaron Seip Men Cat 2/3 106 / 58
Michael Principato Men Cat 2/3 114 / 58
Adam Swetlow Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 7 / 98
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 98
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 25 / 98
Adam Cloch Men Cat 3/4 42 / 98
Carter Hanson Men Cat 3/4 51 / 98
Rudy Galvan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 98
Joseph Spadafore Men Cat 3/4 58 / 98
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 137 / 98
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 155 / 98
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 156 / 98
Michael Koons Men Cat 3/4 157 / 98

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Michael Koons Men Senior Cat3/4 69 / 56
Michael Koons Men Senior Cat4/5 23 / 57

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Daniel Kefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Frank Tiburzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Aaron Seip Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61
Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 61
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 61
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Rudy Galvan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Michael Koons Men Cat 4/5 7 / 71
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 19 2022)

Daniel Kefer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 22
Daniel Kefer Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Aaron Seip Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 37
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 37
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Mo Gleichenhaus Men Cat 3/4 60 / 45
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 68 / 45
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Unknown Rider Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Andrew Ngo Men Novice / Cat 4 8 / 40
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Novice / Cat 4 11 / 40
Carter Hanson Men Novice / Cat 4 28 / 40
Mo Gleichenhaus Men Novice / Cat 4 71 / 40

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 5 2022)

Daniel Kefer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 22
Daniel Kefer Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Michael Principato Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Adam Swetlow Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Carter Hanson Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Brian Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Tarah Romano Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Juhi Shah Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Linley Benson Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Hannah Stallkamp Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Manuel Samaniego Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
Robert Olney Men Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Adam Cloch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Alexander Hedrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Daniel Kefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Michael Principato Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Stephen Kefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Brian Phipps Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47

Avondale Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Adam Cloch Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 17

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Linley Benson Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 24

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 16

Ace Grand Prix (Feb 27 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22

Mountain Events 2022 Winter Warm Up Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Michael Principato Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Brian Phipps Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Adam Cloch Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Michael Principato Men Cat 3 12 / 17

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Daniel Kefer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 80
Michael Principato Men Cat 3/4 14 / 80
Robert Olney Men Cat 3/4 27 / 80
Brian Phipps Men Cat 3/4 37 / 80
Samir Harris Men Cat 3/4 122 / 80
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 130 / 80
Aaron Seip Men Cat 3/4 131 / 80
Joseph Spadafore Men Cat 3/4 132 / 80
Efren Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 137 / 80
Tarah Romano Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 35
Tarah Romano Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Ryan Murray Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 47

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Alexander Hedrick Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 37
Vince Dunne Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 37
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3/4 1 / 15
Nelly Grigorjeva Women CAT 3/4 6 / 15
Daniel Kefer Men CAT 3/4 6 / 51
Aaron Seip Men CAT 3/4 9 / 51
Sean Flournoy Men CAT 3/4 20 / 51
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men CAT 3/4 24 / 51
Joseph Spadafore Men CAT 3/4 31 / 51
Andrew Ngo Men CAT 3/4 46 / 51
Manuel Samaniego Men CAT 3/4 47 / 51
Manuel Samaniego Men 35+ 3/4 23 / 42
Andrew Ngo Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 8
Nicholas Ball Men NOVICE 62 / 60

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Meyrav Levy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Alexander Hedrick Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Sean Flournoy Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Daniel Kefer Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 4 16 / 42

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Daniel Kefer Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Daniel Kefer Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 58
Rudy Galvan Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 58

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Daniel Kefer Men 4 11 / 43

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Ryan Murray Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 10 2021)

Daniel Kefer Cat 3/4 1 / 17

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Ryan Murray Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Ryan Murray Cat 3/4 10 / 31

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Mo Gleichenhaus Men Cat4/5 34 / 44

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Aaron Bolds Men Open Cat5 22 / 54

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Mo Gleichenhaus Men - Cat4/5 35 / 49

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 11 2021)

Ryan Murray Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Ryan Murray Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Andrew Ngo Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Sean Flournoy Men Senior Cat 4/5 85 / 75
Ryan Murray Men Senior Cat 4/5 95 / 75

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Aaron Bolds Open Cat 5 10 / 40

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Adam Swetlow Men Master 45+ Open 22 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Adam Swetlow Men Cat 3/4 23 / 106
Rudy Galvan Men Cat 3/4 34 / 106
Ryan Murray Men Cat 3/4 59 / 106
Andrew Ngo Men Cat 3/4 60 / 106
Michael Escamilla Men Cat 3/4 147 / 106
Frank Tiburzi Men Cat 3/4 168 / 106

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Aaron Bolds Cat 5 14 / 32

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Meyrav Levy WOMEN 4/5 5 / 24
Frank Tiburzi CAT 4 MEN 11 / 46