Log In

Team Overview: BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
(redirected from: Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Tony Leong Men 35+ Masters 7 / 26

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 Category 3 / 8
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 6
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 11

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Tony Leong Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Tony Leong Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 32
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Jackson Foster Men Junior 11-12 11 / 29
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior 11-12 26 / 29
Owen Nilges Men Junior 11-12 29 / 29
Ava Foster Women Junior 11-12 16 / 18

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ 7 / 58

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Jackson Foster Men Junior 11-12 7 / 32
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior 11-12 26 / 32
Timothy Grafov Men Junior 11-12 27 / 32
Owen Nilges Men Junior 11-12 32 / 32

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 6
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 11

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Roth Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Tony Leong Men Cat 3 32 / 19
Todd Bickling Men 45+ Masters 5 / 14

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Allan Wallace Men 19-34 5 / 9

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 37
Tony Leong Men 40-44 Masters 9 / 37
Todd Bickling Men 40-44 Masters 33 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men 40-44 Masters 35 / 37
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Todd Bickling Men MASTERS 45+ 5 / 24
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 24
Michael Tabasko Men MASTERS 35+ 3 / 33
Tony Leong Men MASTERS 35+ 11 / 33
Patrick Hogan Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 33
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 35+ 24 / 33
Todd Bickling Men MASTERS 35+ 64 / 33
Chris Christakis Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 17 / 40
Gerardo Sore Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 22 / 40
Patrick Hogan Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 15 / 37
Pierce Schmerge Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 24 / 37
Michael Tabasko Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 26 / 37
Tony Leong Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 73 / 37

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 10
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 10 / 10
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 7
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Jeff Chun Men 40-44 Masters 9 / 41
Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Masters 16 / 41
James Studebaker Men 40-44 Masters 19 / 41
Michael Tabasko Men 40-44 Masters 27 / 41
Matthew Albanese Men 50-54 Masters 26 / 54

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Steve Fife Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Michael Tabasko Men 40-44 Master 3 / 53
James Studebaker Men 40-44 Master 15 / 53
Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Master 25 / 53
Jeff Chun Men 40-44 Master 39 / 53
Ranjodh Gill Men 35-39 Master 6 / 37

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Chris Christakis Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44
Mario Reda Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Todd Bickling Men 45+ Masters 13 / 22

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 17 / 64
Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 27 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 118 / 64
Tony Leong Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 46 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men 50-54 Master 36 / 74

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Tony Leong Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 58
John Gay Men Cat 4 9 / 29

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

James Studebaker Men 40-44 Master 10 / 17
Ranjodh Gill Men 35-39 Master 11 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Jake Fox Senior C Cat 5 6 / 11

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Ranjodh Gill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 108

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 5 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Ranjodh Gill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 106
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Ranjodh Gill Men Masters 35+ 2 / 31
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ 10 / 31
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Mark Lewis Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 72
Bruno Neto Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 72
Michael Tabasko Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 72
Allan Wallace Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 35
Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 10 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Gerardo Sore Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 110 / 71
Tony Leong Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 23 / 49
Matthew Albanese Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 27 / 49
Mark Lewis Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 5 / 60
Michael Tabasko Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 10 / 60
Bruno Neto Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 20 / 60
Daniel Proulx Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 29 / 60
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 84 / 60
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 96 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Ranjodh Gill Senior A Cat1/2/3 24 / 25

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

James Marsh Men MASTERS 45-54 34 / 32
Daniel Proulx Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 18 / 54
Patrick Hogan Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 31 / 54
Matthew Albanese Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 72 / 54
James Marsh Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 80 / 54
Mario Reda Men SENIOR CAT 5 24 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 37
Jeff Chun Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 37
Ranjodh Gill Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 37
Matthew Albanese Senior A Cat1/2/3 24 / 37
Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 32 / 37

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 2-3 9 / 52

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men Senior - Cat 3 8 / 49
Tony Leong Men Senior - Cat 3 13 / 49
Douglas Milliken Men Senior - Cat 3 35 / 49
Chris Howell Men Senior - Cat 4 39 / 64
Mark Lewis Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Daniel Proulx Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 85 / 57
James Studebaker Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 95 / 57
Michael Tabasko Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 96 / 57
Frank Ramos Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 44
Henrik Olsen Men Senior - Cat 5 20 / 60
Michael Glickman Men Senior - Cat 5 30 / 60
Mario Reda Men Senior - Cat 5 54 / 60

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 45

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 63
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 63
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Douglas Milliken Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 77
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 77

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 21
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 19
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 19
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 19
Tony Leong Men Cat3/4 Category 3 11 / 46
Douglas Milliken Men Cat3/4 Category 3 40 / 46
Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 41 / 46
Chris Christakis Men Cat3/4 Category 3 43 / 46
Ava Foster Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 7
Jackson Foster Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 16
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 16
Timothy Grafov Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 16
John Gay Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 48
Jake Fox Men Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 32
Jeff Chun Senior A Cat1/2/3 16 / 32
Henrik Olsen Senior C Cat 5 5 / 22
Michael Glickman Senior C Cat 5 13 / 22

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Mark Lewis Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 3 / 10
Allan Wallace Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 5 / 10
Ranjodh Gill Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 10 / 10
Lucas Mccollum Men 35+ MASTERS 2 / 8
Daniel Proulx Men 35+ MASTERS 3 / 8
Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTERS 16 / 18

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2 8 / 31

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Tony Leong Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 36
Bruno Neto Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 74
Ranjodh Gill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 74
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 74
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 74
Michael Tabasko Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 74
Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 74
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 47 / 74
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 48 / 74
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 35+ 59 / 74
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 63

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Dominic Socie Men CAT 2/3 26 / 25

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 72
Patrick Hogan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 16 / 72
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 28 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 62 / 72
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 38
Frank Ramos Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 38
Michael Glickman Men Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 70
Gerardo Sore Men Cat4/5 Senior 53 / 70
Chris Christakis Men Masters 45+ 45+ 38 / 51
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 49 / 51
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 17
Tristan Curtis Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 14
Michael Glickman Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Michael Glickman Men Cat 5 21 / 43
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Michael Glickman Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 28
John Gay Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 36
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 36
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 36
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 36
Mark Lewis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 7 / 51
Pierce Schmerge Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 22 / 51
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 25 / 51
James Studebaker Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 42 / 51
John Gay Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 53
Michael Glickman Men Senior Cat4/5 31 / 53
Alex Mccutcheon Men Senior Cat4/5 37 / 53
Gerardo Sore Men Senior Cat4/5 49 / 53

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 5 / 47
James Studebaker Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 32 / 47
Pierce Schmerge Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 37 / 47
Jackson Foster Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 2 / 12
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 5 / 12
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 25
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 25
Tristan Curtis Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 11 / 11
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 28 / 34

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Masters 40+ 21 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 40+ 21 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 40+ MM 18 / 37

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 40+ 22 / 38

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 2/3 15 / 56

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Seth Wall Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Michael Tabasko Men MASTERS 35+ 1 / 16
Chris Hill Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 16

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Daniel Proulx Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 12
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 16 2017)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 2 / 5

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Patrick Hogan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Chris Hill Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 7
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 12

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

George Ganoung Men Master 45-54 1234 2 / 28
Peter Warner Men Master 45-54 1234 4 / 28
Angela Harrington Women Senior 123 3 / 14
Bruno Neto Men Senior 123 12 / 50
James Studebaker Men Senior 123 17 / 50
Allan Wallace Men Senior 123 31 / 50
Seth Wall Men Senior 45 44 / 47

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Shawn Justice Senior C Cat 5 13 / 19
Lyle Coleman Senior C Cat 5 18 / 19
Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Angela Harrington Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Matthew Clements Men 4 3 / 56
Matthew Albanese Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 31
Alex Mahlandt Men 3 23 / 42
Tyler Waldron Men 1/2/3 6 / 40
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 12 / 40
Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 15 / 40
Michael Tabasko Men 1/2/3 19 / 40
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 21 / 40
Andrew Shelby Men 1/2/3 38 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Hogan Men 40-49 Master 14 / 25

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Chris Hill Men Master 35+ 5 / 36
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ 7 / 36
Daniel Gohlke Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 41
Angela Harrington Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 8
Chris Christakis Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 50
Seth Wall Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 50
Gerardo Sore Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 50

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Allan Wallace Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 24

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 2 / 18
Chris Hill Men Master 35+ 5 / 18
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 15 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 10
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 21 2017)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 3 / 4

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 33
Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 33
James Studebaker Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 33
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 33
Daniel Proulx Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 33
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Angela Harrington Women 1/2/34 7 / 24
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Chris Howell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 52 / 64
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 15
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Steve Fife Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 24
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 50
Chris Howell Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 63 / 67
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Seth Wall Men Cat 3/4 41 / 60
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 17
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 13
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 13

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

James Studebaker Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 33 / 63
Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 46 / 63

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Angela Harrington Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17
Seth Wall Cat 4 5 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

James Studebaker Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 80
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 80

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 15

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Gerardo Sore Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 83
Bruno Neto Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
James Studebaker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Daniel Proulx Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Mark Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Michael Tabasko Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Chris Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 46
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 2 / 33
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 5 / 33
Brian Rist Men Master 45+ 17 / 33
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 25 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Jeff Chun Men 35+ 6 / 22
Chris Hill Men 35+ 10 / 22
Patrick Hogan Men 35+ 17 / 22
Chris Hill Mens Cat 3/4 9 / 56
Marcus Provine Boys 17 - 18 7 / 8

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 94

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 17 2017)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 3 / 4

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

James Studebaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Allan Wallace Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Mark Lewis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Ranjodh Gill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Andrew Shelby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Michael Tabasko Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 37
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 37
Chris Howell Men Open Cat 5 12 / 44

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 36
Clifton Chamberlin Senior A Cat1/2/3 32 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 76
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 76
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 76
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 76
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 76
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 12 / 30
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Chris Christakis Men Cat 4 33 / 74
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4 69 / 74
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 53

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Marcus Provine Men 9-18 Open 2 / 4
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 18
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Matt Pruitt Men Category 4 Cat 23 / 27
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 19
Peter Warner Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 19
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 19
Lance Provine Men 9-12 Open 8 / 9

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Chris Howell Men Cat 5 14 / 31
Michael Glickman Men Cat 5 27 / 31
Angela Harrington Women Open 7 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 16

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

George Ganoung Men 45+ Masters 1 / 11
Allan Wallace Men OPEN Cat 123 3 / 8
Mark Lewis Men OPEN Cat 123 5 / 8

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Chris Christakis Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 33
Chris Howell Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 11 / 33
Gerardo Sore Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 33
Matt Pruitt Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 17 / 33
Michael Glickman Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 21 / 33
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 52
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 41 / 52
Angela Harrington Women Category 4 Cat4/5 1 / 21
Daniel Gohlke Men Category 3 Cat 26 / 33
Michael Tabasko Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 56
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 56
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 56
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 56
Peter Warner Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 56
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 50 / 56
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 57
Bruno Neto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 57
Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 57
Lucas Mccollum Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 57
Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 57
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 57
Tyler Waldron Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 57
George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 50 / 57
Alex Mccutcheon Men Category 4 Cat 59 / 60
Seth Wall Men Category 4 Cat 60 / 60

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Dallas Siok Men Cat 3 27 / 33

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Glickman Men 5 36 / 51
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 3 / 60
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 13 / 60
Lucas Mccollum Men 1/2/3 22 / 60
Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 24 / 60
George Ganoung Men 1/2/3 27 / 60
Patrick Hogan Men 1/2/3 28 / 60
Daniel Proulx Men 1/2/3 30 / 60
Todd Bickling Men 1/2/3 43 / 60
Jeff Chun Men 1/2/3 45 / 60
Andrew Shelby Men 1/2/3 58 / 60
Gerardo Sore Men 4 52 / 60

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 2 / 26
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 2/3 7 / 26
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 11 / 26

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 51
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 51
Brian Rist Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 51
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 42 / 51
Chris Hill Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 36
Seth Wall Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 23
Alex Mccutcheon Men Category 4 Cat 21 / 33
Angela Harrington Women Category 4 Cat4/5 11 / 27
Seth Wall Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 48
Jeff Chun Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 62
Patrick Hogan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 62
Lucas Mccollum Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 62
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 2 / 66
Pierce Schmerge Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 21 / 66
Mark Lewis Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 24 / 66
Allan Wallace Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 49 / 66
Michael Glickman Men 4/5 40+ Masters 17 / 34
Gerardo Sore Men 4/5 40+ Masters 31 / 34
Matthew Albanese Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 20

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 7 / 57

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 41
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 41
Frank Ramos Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 41
Chris Hill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 41
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ 35+ 34 / 41

Team Integrity Winter Training Race 2 (Mar 25 2017)

George Ganoung Place 1 / 5
Tyler Waldron Place 3 / 5

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Dallas Siok Men Cat 2/3 32 / 45

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Chris Hill Men Master 35-4555 3 / 27
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Chris Hill Men Cat 3 3 / 25

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Dallas Siok Men Cat 3 23 / 44

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Dallas Siok Men Cat 3 28 / 32

Team Integrity Winter Training Race 1 (Feb 17 2017)

Tyler Waldron Place 2 / 9
George Ganoung Place 3 / 9

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Dallas Siok Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 59 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 35 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 26 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 67 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/1 69 / 106

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
John Switzer Men Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 23
Jason Hade Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Matthew Clements Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Clifton Chamberlin Men A Cat1/2/3 26 / 28

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Stacy Berusch Women CAT 4 8 / 8

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Clifton Chamberlin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Clifton Chamberlin Men A Cat1/2/3 25 / 25
Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 15 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Michael Roth Men B Cat4/5 19 / 24
Clifton Chamberlin Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 20
Peter Warner Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 75
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 75
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 75
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 75

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Stacy Berusch Women C Cat 4 22 / 3

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Scott Coblentz Men Men's Cat 3 7 / 16

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Chris Howell Men C Cat 5 14 / 16
Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 7 / 24

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 7

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Daniel Gohlke Men CAT 4 3 / 31

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Roth Men Open Cat 4 19 / 45
Matias Palavecino Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 57
Andrew Shelby Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 57
Peter Warner Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 57
Michael Tabasko Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 57
James Studebaker Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 57
Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 57
George Ganoung Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 57
Pierce Schmerge Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Open Cat1/2/3 56 / 57
Alex Mahlandt Men Open Cat 3 26 / 39
Clifton Chamberlin Men Open Cat 3 34 / 39
Raymonda Yeh Women Open Cat 4 7 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 17 / 19
Marcus Provine Men B Cat4/5 21 / 19
Chris Howell Men C Cat 5 10 / 17

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Warner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Daniel Proulx Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
Andrew Shelby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 10 / 17
Raymonda Yeh Women Open Cat 4 8 / 16
Michael Roth Men Open Cat 5 30 / 61
Steve Fife Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 49
Clifton Chamberlin Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 49

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

John Gay Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 18
Lucas Mccollum Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 18
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 18
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 18
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 12
Matias Palavecino Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Michael Roth Men B Cat4/5 19 / 22

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 2 / 51

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 10 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 2 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Cat3 1 / 52

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Todd Bickling MASTER 40+ 23 / 35
Matt Pruitt CAT 4-5 16 / 56
Chris Howell CAT 4-5 34 / 56
Jason Hade CAT 4-5 39 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 22 / 68
Jeff Chun Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 25 / 68
Todd Bickling Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 47 / 68
Pierce Schmerge Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 50 / 68
Steve Fife Men SENIOR CAT 3 11 / 52
Matthew Albanese Men SENIOR CAT 3 17 / 52
Alex Mahlandt Men SENIOR CAT 3 28 / 52
Chris Hill Men SENIOR CAT 3 45 / 52
Daniel Gohlke Men SENIOR CAT 4 6 / 61
Matt Pruitt Men SENIOR CAT 4 25 / 61
Matthew Clements Men SENIOR CAT 4 28 / 61
Chris Christakis Men SENIOR CAT 4 53 / 61
John Gay Men SENIOR CAT 4 54 / 61
Michael Lewis Men SENIOR CAT 4 59 / 61
Raymonda Yeh Women SENIOR CAT 4 8 / 18

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 15
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 15

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Allan Wallace Men 2/3 2 / 23
Daniel Proulx Men 2/3 11 / 23
Ben Reynolds Men 2/3 23 / 23

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Todd Bickling Men 35-39 Masters 33 / 33

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1-23 6 / 39
James Studebaker Men Pro 1-23 10 / 39
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1-23 20 / 39
Peter Warner Men Pro 1-23 27 / 39
Matias Palavecino Men Pro 1-23 29 / 39
Pierce Schmerge Men Pro 1-23 31 / 39
Ben Reynolds Men Pro 1-23 32 / 39
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 6 / 13
Daniel Proulx Men 3-4 16 / 43
Scott Coblentz Men 3-4 24 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3-4 37 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ Master 10 / 13
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Scott Coblentz Men 3-4 23 / 57
Daniel Proulx Men 3-4 26 / 57
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3-4 29 / 57
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 2 / 17
Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1-23 5 / 49
James Studebaker Men Pro 1-23 7 / 49
Matias Palavecino Men Pro 1-23 14 / 49
Ben Reynolds Men Pro 1-23 21 / 49
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1-23 22 / 49
Peter Warner Men Pro 1-23 41 / 49
Pierce Schmerge Men Pro 1-23 43 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 22
Daniel Proulx Men CAT 3/4 13 / 63
Scott Coblentz Men CAT 3/4 34 / 63
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 47 / 63
Matthew Albanese Men CAT 3/4 51 / 63
Lucas Mccollum Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 52
James Studebaker Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 52
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 52
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 52
Pierce Schmerge Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 52
Matias Palavecino Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 52
Ben Reynolds Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Daniel Gohlke MEN CAT 3/4 23 / 25
Peter Warner MEN Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Daniel Proulx MEN Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Lucas Mccollum MEN Masters 35+ 7 / 15
Steve Fife MEN Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Pierce Schmerge MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Michael Roth Men B Cat4/5 13 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 35+ 5 / 24
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35+ 9 / 24
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 13 / 24
Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 16 / 30
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 6 / 27
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 15 / 27

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Lewis Men 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 27
John Gay Men 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 35+ 5 / 24
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35+ 9 / 24
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 13 / 24
Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 16 / 30
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 27 / 30
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 6 / 27
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 15 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Chris Hill Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Matias Palavecino Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
Jeff Chun Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Daniel Proulx Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Brian Rist Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
James Studebaker Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 32
Robb Hampton Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Daniel Proulx Men 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 71
Steve Fife Men 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 71
Peter Warner Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Matthew Albanese Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
James Marsh Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 38
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 81
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 81
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 81
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 81
James Marsh Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 81
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Chris Hill Men Cat 3 30 / 49
Chris Howell Men Cat 5 33 / 61
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 4 5 / 82
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4 22 / 82
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 4 27 / 82
Chris Christakis Men Cat 4 28 / 82
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4 77 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Allan Wallace Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 35

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 37
Matias Palavecino Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37
Matthew Clements Men CAT 3/4 18 / 29

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 40-44 10 / 48
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35-39 4 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

James Studebaker Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 105

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

James Marsh Men MASTERS 45+ 6 / 15
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 45+ 12 / 15
Daniel Proulx Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 25
Chris Hill Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 4 / 25
Steve Fife Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 25
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 21 / 25
Daniel Gohlke Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 2 / 52
Matthew Clements Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 4 / 52
Michael Lewis Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 24 / 52
Gerardo Sore Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 36 / 52
Matt Pruitt Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 44 / 52

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Ray Morrison Men Masters 65+ 65+ 10 / 10
Matias Palavecino Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 10
James Marsh Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 10

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

James Studebaker Men Senior PRO 1 2 30 / 49
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior PRO 1 2 43 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Marcus Provine Men B Cat4/5 27 / 28

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 33 / 76
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 76 / 76
Jeff Chun Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 39

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Marcus Provine Men JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 11
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 54 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 15 / 73

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Frank Ramos Men Master 45+ Masters 7 / 36
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ Masters 12 / 36
Matias Palavecino Men Open Pro/1/2/3 11 / 61
Peter Warner Men Open Pro/1/2/3 19 / 61
Bruno Neto Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Michael Tabasko Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Allan Wallace Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Pierce Schmerge Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
James Studebaker Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Jeff Chun Men Open Pro/1/2/3 55 / 61
Brian Rist Men Open Pro/1/2/3 60 / 61
Daniel Proulx Men Open 3 6 / 40
Chris Hill Men Open 3 14 / 40

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 3 / 13
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1-23 8 / 48
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1-23 17 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 37
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 3 / 10

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Chris Hill Men Cat 4 2 / 36

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 7 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 4 / 12
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 47
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 47

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Chris Hill Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 58
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 58
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 58
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 17 / 58
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 57 / 58
Chris Howell Men Beginner Cat 5 55 / 71
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 24
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 24
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 47
Peter Warner Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 47
Matias Palavecino Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 47
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 47
Michael Tabasko Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 47
Daniel Gohlke Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 68
Matt Pruitt Men Category 4 Cat 60 / 68
Gerardo Sore Men Category 4 Cat 62 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Category 3 Cat3/4 14 / 58
John Gay Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 24
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 73
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 67 / 73
Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Category 3 Cat3/4 13 / 51
John Gay Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 21
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 56
Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 19

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 68
John Gay Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 25
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 77
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 64 / 77
Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 26

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Daniel Proulx Men Category 3 Cat3/4 6 / 73
John Gay Men Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 30
James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 78
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 64 / 78
Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 28

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Ben Reynolds Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 57 / 77
Ben Reynolds Men 2/3 29 / 37
Michael Lewis 40+ Men 4/5 11 / 47
Gerardo Sore 40+ Men 4/5 21 / 47
Spencer Seibert 40+ Men 4/5 27 / 47

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Lance Provine Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 8
Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys 15-16 Open 9 / 17
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 52
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 52
Frank Ramos Men Master 45+ 45+ 35 / 52
James Marsh Men Master 45+ 45+ 39 / 52
Daniel Proulx Men Elite Cat1/2/3 20 / 75
Bruno Neto Men Elite Cat1/2/3 22 / 75
James Studebaker Men Elite Cat1/2/3 46 / 75
Frank Ramos Men Master 35+ 35+ 24 / 57
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 35+ 29 / 57
Brian Rist Men Master 35+ 35+ 35 / 57
Matthew Albanese Men Master 35+ 35+ 39 / 57
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ 35+ 40 / 57
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 35+ 35+ 41 / 57
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 35+ 35+ 47 / 57
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 35+ 48 / 57
James Marsh Men Master 35+ 35+ 51 / 57
Peter Warner Men Master 35+ 35+ 52 / 57
Chris Hill Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 3 / 56
Michael Lewis Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 26 / 56
Chris Christakis Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 49 / 56
John Gay Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 65 / 56
Chris Hill Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 2 / 30
Michael Lewis Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 13 / 30
Chris Christakis Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 23 / 30
John Gay Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 29 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Pierce Schmerge Men 1-23 26 / 70
Andrew Shelby Men 1-23 50 / 70
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 54
Frank Ramos Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 54
James Marsh Men 45-49 Masters 53 / 54
Jeff Chun Men 35-39 Masters 12 / 25
Steve Fife Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 25
Chris Hill Men Cat 4 6 / 60
John Gay Men Cat 4 16 / 60
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4 49 / 60

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 2 2016)

Patrick Burnett Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Route One Rampage (Mar 12 2016)

Patrick Burnett Men 3/4 9 / 25

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Patrick Burnett MEN CAT 3 1 / 6

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 2 15 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 2 26 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 2 10 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 2 16 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 6 / 19
Matt Pruitt Men B Cat4/5 18 / 19

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 47

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men M/1/2/3 5 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 5 / 8
Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 5 / 20
Marcus Provine Men C Cat 5 21 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher Calderon Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Bruno Neto Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Ben Reynolds Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Dallas Siok Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Jeff Chun Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Patrick Burnett Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Peter Custer Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Lance Provine Men Junior -9 2 / 4
Daniel Gohlke Men Novice Cat 4 3 / 52
Matt Pruitt Men Novice Cat 4 14 / 52
Gerardo Sore Men Novice Cat 4 39 / 52

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 3 / 19
Evan Ellicott Men A Cat1/2/3 28 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 57
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 57
John Gay Men CAT 4/5 7 / 27
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3 33 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

John Gay Men CAT 4/5 8 / 31
Lucas Mccollum Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 53
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 53
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3 21 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

John Gay Men CAT 4/5 7 / 32
Lucas Mccollum Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 57
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 57
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3 43 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Lucas Mccollum Men 1-23 10 / 57
Ben Reynolds Men 1-23 22 / 57
Christopher Calderon Men 3 28 / 55
John Gay Men 4-5 5 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Michael Roth Men C Cat 5 3 / 15
Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 5 / 13

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 18

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Ben Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Dallas Siok Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 4 23 / 43

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 5 / 7
Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 5 / 19
Michael Roth Men C Cat 5 4 / 19

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 11 / 22

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 18
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 12 / 22

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3/4 10 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Michael Roth Men C Cat 5 11 / 15
Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 3 / 17

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 34
John Gay Men Cat 4 A 3 / 33
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 4 A 14 / 33
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4 A 26 / 33
John Gay Men Cat 4 B 6 / 16
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 4 B 15 / 16
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Dallas Siok Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 59
Ben Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Matthew Albanese Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 49
Alex Mahlandt Men Cat 4 8 / 55
Spencer Seibert Men Cat 4 51 / 55
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 66
Michael Tabasko Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 66
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 66
Matias Palavecino Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 66
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 66
James Marsh Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 66
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 66
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 66
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 66
Nick Vita Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 66

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Todd Bickling Men 40+ Masters 22 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Brian Mcentire Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 25
Chris Howell Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 25
Patrick Burnett Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 51
Daniel Gohlke Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 51
John Gay Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 51
Alex Mahlandt Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 51
Matt Pruitt Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 51
Gerardo Sore Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 51
Steve Fife Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 61
Dallas Siok Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 61
Christopher Calderon Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 61
Matthew Albanese Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 61
Nicholas Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72
Lucas Mccollum Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 72
Peter Warner Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 72
Allan Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 72
James Marsh Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 61 / 72
Dallas Siok Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 67 / 72

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 5 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 3 / 7
Matt Pruitt Men B Cat4/5 16 / 22
Michael Roth Men C Cat 5 10 / 18

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTER 20 / 24
Patrick Burnett Men SENIOR 4 1 / 27
John Gay Men SENIOR 4 13 / 27
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 41
Lucas Mccollum Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 41
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 41
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 41
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 41
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 41
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTER 22 / 24
Patrick Burnett Men SENIOR 4 7 / 27
John Gay Men SENIOR 4 12 / 27
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 42
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 42
Lucas Mccollum Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 42
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 42
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 42
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 42
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 42

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 55
Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 55
Ian Spivack Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 55
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 55
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 55
Matias Palavecino Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 55
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 55
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 55
Patrick Burnett Men Cat 4 1 / 33
John Gay Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 44 / 52
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 8 / 24

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTER 23 / 30
Patrick Burnett Men SENIOR 4 1 / 36
John Gay Men SENIOR 4 19 / 36
Spencer Seibert Men SENIOR 4 21 / 36
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 61
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 61
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 61
Lucas Mccollum Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 61
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 61
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 61
Matias Palavecino Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 61
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 53 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 55 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 34
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 34
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 34
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3/4 1 / 39
Daniel Gohlke Men CAT 3/4 36 / 39
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 39 / 39
Peter Warner Men 45+ Masters 3 / 24

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Peter Custer Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 54 / 89
Peter Warner Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 89
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 34 / 67

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 21
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 52 / 92
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 28 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Daniel Gohlke Men B Cat4/5 2 / 12
Evan Ellicott Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Chris Christakis Men Cat 4 26 / 74
John Gay Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 4 62 / 74
Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 63
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58
Dallas Siok Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 58
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 58
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 16 / 31

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men Beginner Cat 4 4 / 15
Nicholas Taylor Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 13
Lucas Mccollum Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Ian Spivack Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Peter Custer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Matias Palavecino Men Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 13
Ray Morrison Men Master 65+ 65+ 13 / 14

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Nick Vita Men Cat 2/3 2 / 38
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 2/3 18 / 38
John Gay Men 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Spencer Seibert Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 32

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Steve Fife Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 52
John Gay Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Ryan Guttridge Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Matthew Albanese Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 52
John Switzer Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 52
Lucas Mccollum Men MASTER 35+ 9 / 44
Peter Warner Men MASTER 35+ 16 / 44
Todd Bickling Men MASTER 35+ 35 / 44
Peter Warner Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 42
Ryan Guttridge Men MASTER 45+ 26 / 42
Lance Provine Men JUNIOR 9-10 2 / 3
Matt Pruitt Men SENIOR Cat 4 16 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Jason Aytes Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 11 / 19
Steve Fife Men SENIOR 3 19 / 22
Jeff Chun Men 35+ Masters 7 / 20
Daniel Gohlke Men SENIOR 4 6 / 48
John Gay Men SENIOR 4 11 / 48
Matt Pruitt Men SENIOR 4 19 / 48
Gerardo Sore Men SENIOR 4 32 / 48
Lance Provine Men 9-10 Juniors 3 / 6
Henry Mark Men 9-10 Juniors 4 / 6

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Bruno Neto Men CAT 2/3 13 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat 4 52 / 66
Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Michael Tabasko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
? Matias Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55
Peter Warner Men 45+ Masters 5 / 40
Frank Ramos Men 45+ Masters 11 / 40
Ryan Guttridge Men 45+ Masters 16 / 40
Matthew Albanese Men 45+ Masters 25 / 40

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

John Gay Men 45+ Masters 20 / 38

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men B Cat4/5 2 / 16
Alex Mccutcheon Men B Cat4/5 4 / 16
Evan Ellicott Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Steve Fife Masters 35 Cat 3/4 13 / 67
Nicholas Taylor Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 84
Peter Warner Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 84
Peter Custer Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 84
Matias Palavecino Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 84
Todd Bickling Masters 35 14 / 36
Jeff Chun Masters 35 21 / 36
Robb Hampton Masters 35 34 / 36
Scott Miller Men Cat 5 17 / 50
Matthew Carson Men Cat 5 43 / 50
Dallas Siok Novice Cat 4 3 / 44
Alex Mccutcheon Novice Cat 4 20 / 44
Matt Pruitt Novice Cat 4 29 / 44
Gerardo Sore Novice Cat 4 37 / 44

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 39
Michael Tabasko Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 39
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 39

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Patrick Burnett Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 13
Spencer Seibert Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 13

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 60
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 64
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 64
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 64
Nick Vita Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 64

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 66
Nick Vita Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 66
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Marc Brumer Men Cat 4 16 / 58
Ron Perel Men Cat 4 21 / 58
John Gay Men Cat 4 30 / 58
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4 36 / 58
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 71
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 71
Nick Vita Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 71
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 71
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 71
Scott Catanzaro Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 71
Brian Mcentire Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 19 / 32
Ryan Guttridge Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 4 / 41
Steve Fife Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 12 / 41
Matthew Albanese Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 36 / 41

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

William Browne Men Cat 4 B 40+ 73 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 61
Patrick Burnett Men Cat 5 3 / 58
Michael Roth Men Cat 5 30 / 58
Matthew Carson Men Cat 5 50 / 58
Scott Miller Men Cat 5 56 / 58
Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 4
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Patrick Burnett Men Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 62
John Gay Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 24 / 79
Chris Christakis Men Cat 3/4 33 / 79
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 3/4 34 / 79

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Christopher Calderon Men 2/3 39 / 45

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

John Gay Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Michael Lewis Men 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 45

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat 3 34 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Peter Warner Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
Nicholas Taylor Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 65
Matias Palavecino Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 65
Andrew Shelby Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 65
Peter Custer Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Matthew Albanese Men 35+ Master 18 / 19

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Scott Miller Men Cat 5 10 / 47
Patrick Burnett Men Cat 5 13 / 47
Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat 4 12 / 67
Chris Christakis Men Cat 4 19 / 67
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 4 32 / 67
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 4 38 / 67
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 4 47 / 67
John Gay Men Cat 4 56 / 67
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 25 / 54
Frank Ramos Men Masters 35+ 32 / 54
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Patrick Burnett Men Cat 4/5 22 / 73
John Gay Men Cat 4/5 32 / 73
Jason Aytes Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 4/5 72 / 73
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 17 / 74
Christopher Calderon Men Cat 3/4 71 / 74
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 3/4 72 / 74

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Patrick Burnett Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 1 / 46

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
John Gay Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Christopher Calderon Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 55 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Scott Giles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 12 / 66

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Scott Giles Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 1 / 29

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Scott Giles Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 4 / 11

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Casey Porter Men CAT 3/4 8 / 14

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

Casey Porter Men CAT 3/4 4 / 18
Casey Porter Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 17

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Peter Custer Men pro/1/2 17 / 56

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

James Studebaker Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 5 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

James Studebaker Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 15 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 2 / 34
James Studebaker Men Master 35-39 6 / 16

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Todd Bickling Men 50K I 35+ MR 6 / 6

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 18 / 45
Todd Bickling Men 1/2/3 45 / 45
Daniel Gohlke Men 5 4 / 46

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 20 / 34

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Peter Custer Men 40K 1/2/3 2 / 7
James Studebaker Men 40K 1/2/3 3 / 7
Ray Morrison Men 20K 65+ MR 11 / 13
Frank Ramos Men 40K 45+ MR 5 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Daniel Gohlke Men C Cat 5 3 / 12
Darius Mark Men B Cat4/5 9 / 15
Henry Mark Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 5 / 7
Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 11 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Allan Wallace Men 1-23 34 / 76
Ranjodh Gill Men 1-23 35 / 76
Michael Tabasko Men 1-23 37 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 25 / 74
Michael Tabasko Men 1/2/3 37 / 74
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 46 / 74

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Peter Custer Cat 1 1 / 3

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Allan Wallace Men 1-23 20 / 80
Ranjodh Gill Men 1-23 21 / 80
Michael Tabasko Men 1-23 47 / 80

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Tabasko Men 1/2/3 25 / 74
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 30 / 74
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 51 / 74

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Brad Walker Men C Cat 5 1 / 11

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Matias Palavecino Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Matt Pruitt Men C Cat 5 6 / 13
Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 9 / 6

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Michael Tabasko Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 29
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 29
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 29
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 29
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 29

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Ryan Bodge Men OPEN ED MERCKX 1 / 26
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 9
James Studebaker Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 9

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 2 / 9
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 4 / 24
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 12 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 19 / 24
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 23 / 24

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 33
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 11 / 5
Allan Wallace Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 31
Brian Rist Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 31
Dallas Siok Men C Cat 5 1 / 23
Daniel Gohlke Men C Cat 5 3 / 23
Matt Pruitt Men C Cat 5 10 / 23

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2 (40 km ) 3 / 5
Melissa Tallent Women Master 35+ (40 km ) 1 / 3

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 67
James Studebaker Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 67
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 67
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 67
Michael Tabasko Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 67
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 67
Ryan Bodge Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 67
Matias Palavecino Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 67
Frank Ramos Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 67
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 67
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 57
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 57
Brian Rist Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 57
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 57
Todd Bickling Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 57
Chris Christakis Men CAT 5 11 / 47
Daniel Gohlke Men CAT 5 19 / 47
Steve Fife Men CAT 3 27 / 55
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 8 / 15

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ian Spivack Men Open 43 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Ian Spivack Men Cat 1 45 / 132

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Lance Provine Men Open Junior 9-12 23 / 25
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 8 / 71
Michael Tabasko Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 12 / 71
Bruno Neto Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 16 / 71
Brian Rist Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 21 / 71
Matias Palavecino Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 22 / 71
James Studebaker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 30 / 71
Allan Wallace Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 47 / 71
Peter Warner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 49 / 71
Andrew Shelby Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 53 / 71
Ryan Bodge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 56 / 71
Jeff Chun Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 58 / 71
Todd Bickling Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 59 / 71
Peter Custer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 63 / 71
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 18 / 29
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 49 / 65
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Senior 62 / 65

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Scott Giles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 32

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 20
Daniel Gohlke Men CAT 5 1 / 30
John Switzer Men CAT 4/5 2 / 49
Daniel Gohlke Men CAT 4/5 31 / 49

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men Open 9 / 64
Ian Spivack Men Open 11 / 64
James Studebaker Men Open 20 / 64
Peter Custer Men Open 48 / 64
Chris Christakis Men Cat 5 4 / 45
John Switzer Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Steve Fife Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 40
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 9 / 16

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 4 / 11
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 11
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 8 / 11
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 11
Ray Morrison Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 11 / 14

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Daniel Gohlke Mens CAT 4/5 9 / 45

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Nicholas Taylor PRO CAT 1-2-3 11 / 55
Ian Spivack PRO CAT 1-2-3 16 / 55
James Studebaker PRO CAT 1-2-3 21 / 55
Michael Tabasko PRO CAT 1-2-3 37 / 55
Peter Custer PRO CAT 1-2-3 38 / 55
Bruno Neto PRO CAT 1-2-3 39 / 55
Ranjodh Gill PRO CAT 1-2-3 41 / 55
Andrew Shelby PRO CAT 1-2-3 48 / 55
Ryan Bodge PRO CAT 1-2-3 55 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Nicholas Taylor PRO 1/2/3 2 / 54
James Studebaker PRO 1/2/3 7 / 54
Ian Spivack PRO 1/2/3 10 / 54
Bruno Neto PRO 1/2/3 23 / 54
Ranjodh Gill PRO 1/2/3 30 / 54
Andrew Shelby PRO 1/2/3 42 / 54
Peter Custer PRO 1/2/3 44 / 54
Michael Tabasko PRO 1/2/3 46 / 54
Ryan Bodge PRO 1/2/3 54 / 54
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 34 / 43
John Switzer Men CAT 4 9 / 48
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 2 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 72
James Studebaker Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 72
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 72
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 72
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 72
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 72
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 72
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 72
Michael Tabasko Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 72
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 62 / 72
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 45 / 48
John Switzer Men CAT 4 10 / 51
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 2 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 30 / 43
John Switzer Men CAT 4 20 / 49
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 14 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 83
James Studebaker Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 83
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 83
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 83
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 83
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 83
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 62 / 83
Michael Tabasko Men PRO 1/2/3 66 / 83
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 71 / 83
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 72 / 83
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 9 / 37
John Switzer Men CAT 4 8 / 61
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 45 / 60

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 58
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 58
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 58
Todd Bickling Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 58
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 5 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 59 / 61
James Studebaker Men Cat 2/3 2 / 35
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 13 / 35
Jeff Chun Men Cat 2/3 24 / 35
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 34 / 35
Todd Bickling Men Cat 2/3 38 / 35
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 15 / 25
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 13 / 71
Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 27 / 71
James Studebaker Men Cat 2/3 32 / 71
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 37 / 71
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 51 / 71
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 2/3 57 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 36
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 36
Matt Pruitt Men Cat 5 C 18 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jeffrey Sheehan Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 54
Ian Morrison Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 79
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 79
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 79
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 5 9 / 55
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 26 / 37
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 16 / 23
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 19 / 38

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Ian Morrison Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 43
Brian Rist Men OPEN Master 35-44 15 / 38
Jeff Chun Men OPEN Master 35-44 19 / 38
Clifton Chamberlin Men OPEN Master 35-44 28 / 38
Steve Fife Men OPEN Master 35-44 37 / 38
Todd Bickling Men OPEN Master 35-44 38 / 38

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Ian Spivack Men 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nicholas Taylor Men 1/2/3 8 / 26
Matias Palavecino Men 1/2/3 14 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 18 / 26
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 20 / 26
Scott Millar Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Dallas Siok Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Aidan Palmer Cat 3 22 / 26

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 30 / 42
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 5 / 37
Melissa Tallent Women Open Senior 18+ 14 / 30

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 33

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 14 / 16

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Dallas Siok Men CAT 4/5 30 / 53
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2/3 17 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2/3 25 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 4 / 6
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 5

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 5 Novice 14 / 46
Frank Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 27
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Scott Giles Men Open Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Todd Bickling Men Open Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 5 11 / 39
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 60
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 60
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 60
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 60
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 60
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 60
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 55 / 60
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 36

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1-23 20 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Michael Tabasko Mens 3/4 5 / 66

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

James Weinstein CAT 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 7

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 36
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 35
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 35

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 26
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 26
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 26
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 26
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 8 / 32
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 27
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 27
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 27
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 27
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 27
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 27
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 4 / 32
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 10

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 45
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 45
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 45
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 45
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 45
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 45
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 45
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 45
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 7 / 61
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 10

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 51
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 51
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 51
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 51
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 51
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 51
Matias Palavecino Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 51
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 51
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 51
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 12 / 69
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 9 / 13

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Katherine Klausing Women Category3/4 12 / 22
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2 12 / 23
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2 18 / 23
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2 20 / 23
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2 23 / 23
Kevin Toups Men Category4/5 20 / 53

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Ryan Guttridge Men Master 45+ 46 / 52
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 26
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 60
Frank Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 60
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 60
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 60
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 60
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 60
Ryan Guttridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 60
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 60
Katherine Klausing Women Cat1-23 14 / 30
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 3 / 21

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 37
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 11
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 30
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 70
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 70
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 70
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 70
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 70
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 70
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 70
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 70
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 70
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 70
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 62 / 70
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 68 / 70
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 69 / 70
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 6 / 24

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Giles Men Master 35+ 1 / 41
Scott Giles Men Master 40+ 2 / 67

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 54
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 54
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 54
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 54
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 54
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 54
Katherine Klausing Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3 2 / 37
Aidan Palmer Men CAT 3 19 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 58
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 47 / 58
Ian Morrison Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 55 / 58

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Melissa Tallent Women 35+ 4 / 6

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Frank Ramos Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 11
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 55 / 60
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 7 / 24

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 69
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 50 / 70
Jeff Chun Masters 35+ 17 / 66
Steve Fife Masters 35+ 23 / 66
James Weinstein Masters 35+ 29 / 66
Ryan Guttridge Masters 35+ 39 / 66
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ 48 / 66
James Marsh Masters 35+ 64 / 66

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 25 / 35

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Daniel Hertel Men B Collegiate 6 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 24 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 35+ 18 / 23
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 22 / 23

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 6 / 11

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 5 / 44
Peter Custer Men 1/2/3 6 / 44
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 14 / 44
Melissa Tallent Women 3/4 6 / 12

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 62
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 18 / 28

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Ray Morrison MASTER MEN 65+ 8 / 12

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 59 / 74

Dick Evans Memorial Road Race (Sep 1 2013)

Mark Frazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 104

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 28 / 28

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Todd Bickling Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 12 / 36
Ian Morrison Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 32 / 36
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3 NOVICE 6 / 28
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 NOVICE 1 / 13
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 16 / 44

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 3 / 19
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 5 / 19
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 1 / 15
Ray Morrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 11 / 15
Frank Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 21
James Marsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 19 / 20

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 33

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Peter Custer Cat 1 2 / 2
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 2 / 5

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Scott Giles Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 55
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 33 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men Category 1/2/3 49 / 55
Frank Ramos Men Category 3 10 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 56
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 56
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 56
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 21 / 58

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women 1234 4 / 16

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Category 3 4 / 60
Scott Giles Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 61
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men Category 1/2/3 36 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Scott Giles Men Category 1/2/3 12 / 63
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 33 / 63
Andrew Shelby Men Category 1/2/3 42 / 63
Frank Ramos Men Category 3 22 / 60

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2 36 / 51
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2 45 / 51

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Scott Giles MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 2 / 25
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 7 / 20

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Andrew Shelby Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Eddy Merckx Class 3 / 26
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 22 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 22 / 25

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 11 / 25

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Ryan Bodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 8 / 29

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Will King Men 3 20 / 56
Frank Ramos Men 3 27 / 56
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 55 / 56

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

James Weinstein Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 7 / 23
Todd Bickling Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 13 / 23
Peter Warner Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 15 / 23
Steve Fife Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 4 / 37
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 6 / 37
Emir Crnovic Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 14
Marcus Provine Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 15
James Weinstein Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 8 / 12
Peter Warner Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 10 / 12

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Steve Fife Men CAT 3 SENIOR 12 / 38
Will King Men CAT 3 SENIOR 21 / 38

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Emir Crnovic Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 12
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 32
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 19 / 58
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 42 / 58
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 47 / 58
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 48 / 58
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 55 / 58
Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 9 / 47

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Scott Millar Men Cat 4 35 / 62
Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 8 / 48

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 Novice 2 / 35
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 48
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 48
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 48
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 65
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 65
Michael Davis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 63
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Senior 45 / 63

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Marcus Provine Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 18
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 9

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Michael Cordova Men 2-3 Elite 74 / 102

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 9 / 55
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 23 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 3/4 48 / 55
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 51 / 55
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 60
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 60
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 60
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 60
Brian Rist Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 60
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 60
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 60
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 60 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 61
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 61
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 61
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 61
Andrew Shelby Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 61
Brian Rist Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 61
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 61
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 61
Ryan Bodge Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 61
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 7 / 54
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 34 / 54
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 54 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Nicholas Taylor Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 80
Ian Spivack Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 80
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 80
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 80
Michael Cordova Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 80
Andrew Shelby Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 80
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 80
Ryan Bodge Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 80
Brian Rist Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 80
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 80
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 9 / 69
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 54 / 69
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 67 / 69

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Category3 22 / 37

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 87

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 93
Michael Cordova Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 93
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 93
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 93
Peter Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 93
Brian Rist Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 93
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 93
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 93
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 70 / 93
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 76 / 93
Jeff Chun Men PRO 1/2/3 90 / 93
James Weinstein Men PRO 1/2/3 93 / 93
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3/4 28 / 77
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 39 / 77
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 69 / 77
Will King Men CAT 3/4 72 / 77
Michael Davis Men CAT 3/4 73 / 77

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 97

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Steve Fife Men Category 3/4 8 / 58
Will King Men Category 3/4 29 / 58
Robb Hampton Men Category 3/4 42 / 58
Michael Davis Men Category 3/4 43 / 58
Brian Rist Men Category Pro/1/2/3 25 / 41

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 106

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 18 / 95
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 46 / 95
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 67 / 95
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 4 / 105
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 9 / 105
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 105
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 58 / 105
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2/3 7 / 49
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 18 / 49
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 25 / 49
Ian Spivack Men Cat 2/3 40 / 49

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Dave Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 51

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 43 / 90
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 50 / 90
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 65 / 90
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 5 / 27
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2/3 15 / 77
Ian Spivack Men Cat 2/3 18 / 77
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 34 / 77
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 35 / 77
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 42 / 77
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 2/3 67 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 40
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 40
Ryan Bodge Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 40
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 26 / 28

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
James Marsh Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 21 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 8 / 31
James Weinstein Men Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Peter Warner Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 12 / 56
Will King Men Cat 3 40 / 56
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 3/4 1 / 54
Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 30
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 30
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 30
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 30

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Ian Spivack Men M1/2/3 1 / 25
Allan Wallace Men M1/2/3 21 / 25
Peter Warner Men M1/2/3 23 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Scott Millar Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Andrew Shelby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
James Weinstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 24 / 30
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 32
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 34

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Ryan Guttridge Men's 45/55+ 49 / 52
Michael Cordova Men's II/III 16 / 96
Ben Reynolds Men's II/III 20 / 96
Allan Wallace Men's II/III 27 / 96
Bruno Neto Men's II/III 28 / 96

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Category 3 11 / 31
Todd Bickling Men Category 3 14 / 31
Robb Hampton Men Category 3 15 / 31
Will King Men Category 3 20 / 31
Steve Fife Men Category 3 27 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 30 / 34
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 36
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 36
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Marcus Provine Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 4 / 17

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Will King Men 4 2 / 55
Jeff Chun Men 3 8 / 53
Frank Ramos Men 3 10 / 53
Todd Bickling Men 3 36 / 53
Robb Hampton Men 3 42 / 53
James Weinstein Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 57
Ian Spivack Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 57
Peter Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 57
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 57
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 NOVICE 2 / 59
Robb Hampton Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 2 / 59
Jeff Chun Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 5 / 59
Clifton Chamberlin Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 22 / 59
Steve Fife Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 38 / 59
Todd Bickling Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 43 / 59
Todd Bickling Men 35+ MASTERS 16 / 25
Scott Giles Men 35+ MASTERS 17 / 25
Michael Cordova Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 6 / 57
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 7 / 57
Robb Hampton Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 20 / 57
Jeff Chun Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 22 / 57
Brian Rist Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 32 / 57
Steve Fife Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 41 / 57
Melissa Tallent Women 35+ MASTERS 10 / 12
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 NOVICE 5 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 1 / 65
Scott Millar Men Cat 3/4 55 / 65
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 66
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66
Jeffrey Tanski Men Masters 40-44 33 / 65
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters 40-44 55 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 33
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Spivack Men Cat 2-3 15 / 66
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2-3 22 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2-3 25 / 66
Bruno Neto Men Cat 2-3 33 / 66
Frank Ramos Men Cat 2-3 34 / 66
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2-3 38 / 66
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 2-3 45 / 66
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 1 / 18
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 7 / 18
Peter Warner Men PRO 1 8 / 18
Will King Men Cat 4 32 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 30 / 30
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 4 / 11
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 6 / 11
Ian Spivack Men CAT 2-3 13 / 36
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 2-3 22 / 36
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2-3 24 / 36
Allan Wallace Men CAT 2-3 29 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 14 / 30
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 4 / 11
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 10 / 11
Ian Spivack Men CAT 2-3 9 / 46
Allan Wallace Men CAT 2-3 19 / 46
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2-3 24 / 46
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 2-3 29 / 46
Michael Cordova Men CAT 2-3 40 / 46
Frank Ramos Men CAT 2-3 44 / 46
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 2-3 46 / 46

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Category3 2 / 15

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Will King Men CAT 4 14 / 59
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 3 / 19
Scott Giles Men PRO 1 9 / 19
Peter Warner Men PRO 1 14 / 19
Michael Cordova Men CAT 2-3 16 / 73
James Weinstein Men CAT 2-3 30 / 73
Frank Ramos Men CAT 2-3 35 / 73
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 2-3 40 / 73
Ian Spivack Men CAT 2-3 53 / 73
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2-3 55 / 73
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 2-3 56 / 73
Allan Wallace Men CAT 2-3 64 / 73

Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women 3-4 1 / 14

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 65
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 6 / 17
James Weinstein Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 72
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 72
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 72
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 72
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 72
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 72
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 72
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 72
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 72
Ryan Bodge Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 50 / 51
Will King Men Cat 4 5 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Marcus Provine Junior 10-14 Boys 2 / 24
Brian Rist Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 9 / 46
Jeff Chun Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 22 / 46
Ryan Guttridge Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 29 / 46
Steve Fife Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 39 / 46
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 6 / 35
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 7 / 35
Jeff Chun Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 20 / 35
Steve Fife Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 25 / 35
Ryan Guttridge Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 11 / 47
Michael Cordova Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 37
Brian Rist Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 37
Robb Hampton Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 37
Will King Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 3 / 82
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 14 / 82
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 15 / 82
Jeff Chun Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 48 / 82
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 60 / 82
Will King Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 3 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Scott Giles Men 40+ 2 / 79

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 47
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 47
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 47
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 47
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Will King Men Cat 4 61 / 69
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 34
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 18
George Provine Junior Boys 10-14 18 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Andrew Shelby Men 2 72 / 118
Scott Giles Men 1 43 / 106

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Frank Ramos Men Masters Overall 35+ 5 / 36
Todd Bickling Men Masters Overall 35+ 11 / 36
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 3 / 80
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 22 / 80
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2/3 25 / 80
Nicholas Taylor Men Category1/2/3 26 / 80
Michael Cordova Men Category1/2/3 28 / 80
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2/3 30 / 80
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 33 / 80
Brian Rist Men Category1/2/3 37 / 80
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 42 / 80
Frank Ramos Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 1 / 14
Todd Bickling Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 2 / 14
Jeff Chun Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 14
Will King Men Category4 10 / 52

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ian Spivack Men 2/3 5 / 27

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Robb Hampton CAT 3 MEN 9 / 30
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 MEN 19 / 30

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 2 / 17

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

James Weinstein Men Category2/3 8 / 36
Ian Spivack Men Category2/3 9 / 36
Andrew Shelby Men Category2/3 10 / 36
Ryan Bodge Men Category2/3 29 / 36

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Scott Giles Men M1/2/3 2 / 49
Will King Men M4/5 14 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+ 10 / 48
Ryan Guttridge Masters Men 35+ 15 / 48
Peter Warner Masters Men 35+ 34 / 48
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ 41 / 48
Steve Fife Cat 3 Men 11 / 73
Jeff Chun Cat 3 Men 19 / 73
Todd Bickling Cat 3 Men 48 / 73
Will King Cat 4 4 / 65
Emir Crnovic Cat 5 20 / 55
Ian Spivack Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 69
Michael Cordova Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 69
Nicholas Taylor Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 69
Bruno Neto Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 69
Andrew Shelby Cat 1/2/3 Men 31 / 69
Brian Rist Cat 1/2/3 Men 34 / 69
Scott Giles Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 69
James Weinstein Cat 1/2/3 Men 53 / 69
Ryan Bodge Cat 1/2/3 Men 61 / 69
Allan Wallace Cat 1/2/3 Men 68 / 69

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Evan Ellicott Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Todd Bickling Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 29
Robb Hampton Men Master 35+ 5 / 18

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 56

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Peter Custer Men Pro 50 / 69

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Frank Ramos Men Category 3 6 / 10

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Weinstein Men 2 59 / 90

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Weinstein Men 2 6 / 90

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

James Weinstein Men 2 55 / 90

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 52
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 52
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

James Marsh Men OPEN MASTER 45-54 16 / 19
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 11
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 10 / 11
Marcus Provine Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 3 / 5
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 11
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 10 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 51 / 53
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 2 / 58
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 16 / 58
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 21 / 58
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 45 / 58
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 46 / 58
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 54 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 53 / 53
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 9 / 57
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 21 / 57
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 23 / 57
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 33 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 35 / 57
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 51 / 57

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Todd Bickling Men 3 6 / 11
Scott Millar Men 4 3 / 14
Tanner Browne Men 4 8 / 14
Tanner Browne Men junior 15-16 2 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 45 / 61
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 10 / 69
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 18 / 69
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 24 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 35 / 69
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 44 / 69
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 56 / 69
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 66 / 69
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 69 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category 3 40 / 58
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 2 / 69
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 18 / 69
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 22 / 69
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 35 / 69
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 42 / 69
Ben Reynolds Men Category1/2/3 47 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 50 / 69
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2/3 56 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 17
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 17
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1/2 74 / 101

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 20 / 51
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2 50 / 51
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 44 / 48

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1/2 80 / 101

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)

Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 12
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 12

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 2 / 60
Peter Warner Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 10 / 60
Scott Giles Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 31 / 60

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Todd Bickling Men Category3 12 / 50

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2 2 / 15
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2 4 / 15
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2 8 / 15
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2 10 / 15
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2 14 / 15

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category3 12 / 28

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 4 / 59
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 60 / 59
Scott Millar Men Cat 4 32 / 74

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 C 9 / 28
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 23

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 Senior 54 / 49
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 27
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 27
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 27
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 37
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 37
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 37
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 37
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 50
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 50
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 50
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 50
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 23

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 88
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 2/3 1 / 42

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Category1/2 13 / 38

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men PRO1/2 12 / 39

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 35-39 6 / 38

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Pro 1/2 17 / 57

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men 1-2 57 / 61

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Daniel Faccenda Cat 5 40+ 30 / 38

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men 1-2 4 / 20

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category3/4 11 / 24
Brian Sjoberg Men PRO/1/2 13 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 C 12 / 25

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 37
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 11
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 11
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 9 / 11
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 C 13 / 23
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 15

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Browne Tanner CAT 4 MEN 41 / 63
Chamberlin Clifton CAT 3/4 MEN 36 / 83
Hampton Robb CAT 3/4 MEN 39 / 83
Chun Jeff CAT 3/4 MEN 53 / 83
Todd Bickling CAT 3/4 MEN 69 / 83
Ian Morrison CAT 3/4 MEN 71 / 83
Ramos Frank CAT 3/4 MEN 80 / 83
Giles Scott CAT 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 72
Taylor Nicholas CAT 1/2/3 MEN 17 / 72
Sjoberg Brian CAT 1/2/3 MEN 18 / 72
Peter Warner CAT 1/2/3 MEN 27 / 72
Andrew Shelby CAT 1/2/3 MEN 44 / 72
Gill Ranjodh CAT 1/2/3 MEN 53 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Tanner Browne CAT 4 MEN 41 / 63
Jeff Chun CAT 3/4 MEN 17 / 83
Frank Ramos CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 83
Robb Hampton CAT 3/4 MEN 51 / 83
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3/4 MEN 73 / 83
Todd Bickling CAT 3/4 MEN 81 / 83
Ian Morrison CAT 3/4 MEN 83 / 83
Brian Sjoberg CAT 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 72
Peter Warner CAT 1/2/3 MEN 13 / 72
Nicholas Taylor CAT 1/2/3 MEN 23 / 72
Scott Giles CAT 1/2/3 MEN 35 / 72
Ranjodh Gill CAT 1/2/3 MEN 61 / 72
Andrew Shelby CAT 1/2/3 MEN 66 / 72

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 132

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Category3/4 5 / 41
Todd Bickling Men Category3/4 12 / 41
Brian Sjoberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 29
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 29
Tanner Browne Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 34

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 142

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 72
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2 PRO 64 / 72
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Tanner Browne Men Cat 4 36 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Cordova Men 1-2-3 26 / 27
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 35-39 2 / 28

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Evan Ellicott Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 32

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Tanner Browne Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 37
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Tanner Browne Men Junior 10-18 5 / 42
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 47 / 52
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 72
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 2 6 / 85
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 8 / 85
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 23 / 85
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 2 48 / 85
James Weinstein Men Cat 2 77 / 85

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 64
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Brian Sjoberg Men Master 35-99 1 / 33
James Weinstein Men Master 35-99 17 / 33

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 82

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Scott Millar Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Tanner Browne Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 17
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 17
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 17

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Todd Bickling CATEGORY 3 MEN 3 / 41
Frank Ramos CATEGORY 3 MEN 6 / 41
Robb Hampton CATEGORY 3 MEN 13 / 41
Steve Fife CATEGORY 3 MEN 32 / 41
Mike Schneider CATEGORY 3 MEN 35 / 41
Brian Sjoberg MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 4 / 30
Michael Cordova CATEGORY PRO 1-2 16 / 45
Tanner Browne JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 11 / 31

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Michael Cordova Men 2/3 6 / 72
Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 12 / 72
Bruno Neto Men 2/3 14 / 72
Nicholas Taylor Men 2/3 15 / 72
Brian Sjoberg Men 2/3 35 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 36
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 36
Tanner Browne Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 31

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women 4 10 / 16
Frank Ramos Men 3 9 / 59
Robb Hampton Men 3 10 / 59
Jeff Chun Men 3 11 / 59
Ian Morrison Men 3 47 / 59
Scott Giles Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 75
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 75
Michael Cordova Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 75
Peter Custer Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 75
Evan Ellicott Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 75
James Marsh Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 75
Peter Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 75
James Weinstein Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 75
Michael Schneider Men 45+ 40 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Tanner Browne Men Category4/5 22 / 57

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 27 / 52
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 47 / 52
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Tanner Browne Cat 4 Men 67 / 72
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Frank Ramos Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Michael Schneider Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Ian Morrison Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Steve Fife Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Michael Davis Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Scott Millar Men CAT 4 22 / 24
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 6 / 15
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 10 / 15
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 14 / 15

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Category1/2/3 10 / 59
Brian Sjoberg Men Category1/2/3 17 / 59
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 24 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
Robb Hampton Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 36
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 36

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Scott Giles Men Pro 1/2 2 / 45
Peter Custer Men Pro 1/2 23 / 45
Peter Warner Men Pro 1/2 30 / 45
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2 41 / 45

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Scott Giles Men Category1/2 12 / 62
Peter Custer Men Category1/2 16 / 62
James Weinstein Men Category1/2 17 / 62
Peter Warner Men Category1/2 28 / 62
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2 40 / 62

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Todd Bickling CAT 3 4 / 10
Robb Hampton CAT 3 7 / 10
Steve Fife CAT 3 10 / 10
Nicholas Taylor CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Andrew Shelby CAT 1/2/3 11 / 11
Tanner Browne CAT 4 19 / 20

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 73
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 73
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 73
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 50 / 52
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 68
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 68
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 68
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 68
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 15 / 61
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 19 / 61

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 40

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Tanner Browne Men Category4/5 36 / 68

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 30

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Scott Giles Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 18

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Robb Hampton Men 3 W/Cat4 9 / 42
Jeff Chun Men 3 W/Cat4 14 / 42
Steve Fife Men 3 W/Cat4 15 / 42
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 W/Cat4 19 / 42
Frank Ramos Men 3 W/Cat4 22 / 42
Michael Schneider Men 3 W/Cat4 30 / 42
Todd Bickling Men 3 W/Cat4 31 / 42
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+/55+ 113 / 110
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 112
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 27 / 112
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 29 / 112
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 112
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3/4 43 / 112
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 59 / 112
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 69 / 112
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 38 / 47
Ray Morrison Men Cat 4/5 68 / 81
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 75
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 75
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 75
Robb Hampton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 75
Frank Ramos Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 59 / 75
Frank Ramos Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 85 / 80
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 63
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 63
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 63
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5A 33 / 46

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

James Weinstein Men Masters 35+ 35-99 39 / 48

Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 1 / 8

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Tanner Browne Junior 15-16 37 / 39
Scott Millar Cat 4 (White) 81 / 107
Peter Warner Cat 2 6 / 136
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2 44 / 136
Nicholas Taylor Cat 2 45 / 136
Evan Ellicott Cat 2 81 / 136
Michael Cordova Cat 2 98 / 136
Ben Reynolds Cat 2 131 / 136
Andrew Shelby Cat 2 133 / 136
Brian Sjoberg Cat 2 134 / 136

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Scott Millar Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women Category4 11 / 30
Jeff Chun Men Category3/4 24 / 68
Frank Ramos Men Category3/4 31 / 68
Robb Hampton Men Category3/4 32 / 68
Todd Bickling Men Category3/4 55 / 68
Peter Custer Men Category1/2/3 14 / 68
Peter Warner Men Category1/2/3 15 / 68
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 22 / 68
Nicholas Taylor Men Category1/2/3 29 / 68
Andrew Shelby Men Category1/2/3 31 / 68
Scott Giles Men Category1/2/3 42 / 68
Brian Sjoberg Men Category1/2/3 49 / 68
Michael Cordova Men Category1/2/3 50 / 68
Evan Ellicott Men Category1/2/3 63 / 68
James Weinstein Men Category1/2/3 65 / 68
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 17

Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 1 / 5

Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)

Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Peter Custer Men CAT 123 2 / 13

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Frank Ramos Men Cat 3/4 26 / 75
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 31 / 75
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 34 / 75
Todd Bickling Men Master 30 / 63
Evan Ellicott Men Master 42 / 63
James Marsh Men Master 62 / 63
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 72
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 72
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 72
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 72
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 72
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 72
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 72
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5 31 / 46
Tanner Browne Mixed Junior 15-18 14 / 24
Scott Millar Men Cat 4/5 48 / 78

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 24 / 64
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 31 / 64
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 32 / 64

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Scott Giles Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
James Weinstein Men Masters 30+ 33 / 57

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Tanner Browne Men JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 5

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Michael Schneider Masters Men 45+/55+ 22 / 38
Brian Sjoberg Senior Men 1/2/3 8 / 61
Scott Giles Senior Men 1/2/3 41 / 61
Peter Warner Senior Men 1/2/3 43 / 61
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 9 / 14
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 13 / 14
Tanner Browne Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 7
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 9 / 10
Peter Warner Men MASTER 40-44 6 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men CAT 3 6 / 45
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 24 / 45
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 31 / 45
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 61
James Weinstein Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 61
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men CAT 3 1 / 45
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 33 / 45
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 34 / 45
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 63
James Weinstein Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

James Weinstein Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 27 / 52
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 39 / 52
Brian Sjoberg Men 3 (54 Miles) 10 / 40
Frank Ramos Men 3 (54 Miles) 30 / 40
Robb Hampton Men 3 (54 Miles) 37 / 40

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 9
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 Men 2 / 15
Brian Rist Men Cat 3 Men 15 / 15

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Peter Warner Men Cat1/2 Men 15 / 36
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2 Men 26 / 36
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 Men 4 / 35
Brian Rist Men Cat 3 Men 22 / 35

Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 11

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Peter Warner MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 3 / 8
James Weinstein MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 6 / 8
Brian Sjoberg MEN CAT 3 2 / 11
Robb Hampton MEN CAT 3 10 / 11

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Todd Bickling Men Category 3 11 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Peter Warner Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 12
Brian Sjoberg Men - Cat3 5 / 37

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Brian Sjoberg CATEGORY 3 MEN 1 / 23
Brian Sjoberg CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 36

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Peter Warner Men M 1/2/3 15 / 68
Scott Giles Men M 1/2/3 22 / 68
James Weinstein Men M 1/2/3 53 / 68
Brian Sjoberg Men M 3 1 / 56
Brian Rist Men M 3 3 / 56
Todd Bickling Men M 3 48 / 56

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 5 / 42

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 2 / 48

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

James Weinstein Masters Men 35+ 28 / 43
Brian Rist Masters Men 35+ 29 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Masters Men 35+ 31 / 43
Todd Bickling Masters Men 35+ 32 / 43
Tanner Browne Juniors 10-14 3 / 23
Brian Rist Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 7 / 46
Todd Bickling Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 46
Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 13 / 46
Clifton Chamberlin Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 19 / 46

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men 35+ Masters 2 / 15
Brian Rist Men 35+ Masters 8 / 15
Clifton Chamberlin Men 35+ Masters 15 / 15
Peter Warner Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 46
Brian Sjoberg Men Category 3/4 7 / 33
Clifton Chamberlin Men Category 3/4 24 / 33
Todd Bickling Men Category 3/4 28 / 33
Steve Fife Men 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 40
Mike Schneider Men 35+ Category 3/4 18 / 40
Todd Bickling Men 35+ Category 3/4 32 / 40

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Men CAT 3 3 / 15
Joe Wollschlager Men CAT 5 16 / 40
Ray Morrison Men MASTER 55-64 25 / 27
Peter Warner Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 7
Scott Giles Men CAT1/2 3 / 6

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Robb Hampton Men Master 3/4 35-99 5 / 12
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 3/4 35-99 12 / 12
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 1 / 36
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 2 / 36
Brian Rist Men 3/4 11 / 36
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 31 / 47
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 38 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Brian Rist Men 3/4 17 / 58
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 27 / 58
Steve Fife Men 3/4 47 / 58
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 50 / 58
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 6 / 15
Robb Hampton Men Masters 3/4 35-99 13 / 15
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 25 / 71
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 71 / 71

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 8 / 89
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 18 / 89
Brian Rist Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 11 / 64
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 64
Steve Fife Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 56 / 64
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 60 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Brian Rist Men 3/4 7 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 23 / 63
Steve Fife Men 3/4 53 / 63
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 60 / 63
Scott Giles Men 1/2/3 27 / 79
Peter Warner Men 1/2/3 29 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Brian Sjoberg CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 1 / 48
Todd Bickling CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 12 / 48
Steve Fife CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 19 / 48
Robb Hampton CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 34 / 48
Scott Giles CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 28 / 40
Peter Warner CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 31 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Cat 3,4 Men 8 / 55

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Todd Bickling Men 3/4 3 / 62
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 8 / 62
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3/4 49 / 62
Brian Sjoberg Men 1/2 Master 35-99 11 / 19
Michael Schneider Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Peter Warner Men Category2/3 2 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Peter Warner Men Category2/3 14 / 60

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Peter Warner Men CAT2/3 17 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

James Weinstein Pro/1/2/3 65 / 67
Brian Rist Masters 35+ 6 / 74
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ 57 / 74
Peter Warner Masters 35+ 65 / 74
Joe Wollschlager Cat 5 24 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat3/4 Combined 1 / 46
Peter Warner Men Master 30+ 4 / 38
Brian Rist Men Master 30+ 12 / 38
Scott Giles Men Master 30+ 19 / 38

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Brian Rist MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Sjoberg MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 3 / 29
Todd Bickling MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 29
Robb Hampton MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 6 / 29
Steve Fife MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 7 / 29
Brian Sjoberg MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 35 / 29
Mike Schneider MASTERS 45+ 7 / 18
Brian Rist SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 8 / 22
Todd Bickling SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 10 / 22
Robb Hampton SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 16 / 22

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Scott Giles Masters Men 35+/45+ 1 / 46
Peter Warner Masters Men 35+/45+ 12 / 46
Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+/45+ 22 / 46
Brian Rist Masters Men 35+/45+ 23 / 46
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 35+/45+ 37 / 46
Michael Schneider Masters Men 35+/45+ 46 / 46
Peter Warner Senior Men 123 11 / 47
Scott Giles Senior Men 123 14 / 47
Brian Rist Senior Men 123 21 / 47
Clifton Chamberlin Senior Men 123 36 / 47
Robb Hampton Senior Men 123 46 / 47
Steve Fife Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Robb Hampton Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Todd Bickling Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 39

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Peter Warner Men Open Master 35-99 12 / 63
Brian Rist Men Open Master 35-99 24 / 63
Frank Ramos Men Open Master 35-99 36 / 63
Scott Giles Men Open Master 35-99 44 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men Open Master 35-99 56 / 63
Michael Davis Men Open Master 35-99 60 / 63
Michael Schneider Men Open Master 45-99 37 / 48
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 103
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 103
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 103
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 103
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 103
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 103
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Todd Bickling Mabra 35+ 3/4 4 / 27
Steve Fife Mabra 35+ 3/4 9 / 27
Robb Hampton Mabra 35+ 3/4 13 / 27
Frank Ramos Mabra 35+ 3/4 14 / 27
Clifton Chamberlin Mabra 35+ 3/4 24 / 27
Peter Warner Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 22
Brian Rist Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 22
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 22 / 22

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Brian Rist Men 30+ 11 / 147
Peter Warner Men 30+ 44 / 147

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Todd Bickling MEN CAT 3/4 27 / 58

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Ray Morrison Men Cat 5 39 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Open Junior 10-14 4 / 16
Steve Fife Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 28

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Ian Morrison MEN CAT 3 2 / 22
Steve Fife MEN CAT 3 16 / 22
Todd Bickling MEN CAT 3 19 / 22
Tanner Browne JR 10-14 BOYS 5 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Paul Evans Men 4 75 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Paul Evans Men 4 77 / 79

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Wesley Meredith Cat 5 Men 34 / 44
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women CAT 4 Gc 17 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 11 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Todd Bickling Men 3 3 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 19 / 24
H Neal reynolds Men Cat3/4 81 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

H Neal reynolds Men cat3/4 88 / 96
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 20 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Wesley Meredith Men Cat 5 C 13 / 15

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men's 3/4 18 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 C 2 / 3
Wesley Meredith Men Cat 5 C 13 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 C 1 / 2
Yoav Gery Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)

Yoav Gery Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 2 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)

Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 3 / 5

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Michael Schneider Men Master 45-49 23 / 49

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 GC 40 / 46
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 39 / 64
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 52 / 64
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 32 / 53
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 34 / 53
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 54
Bruno Neto CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 22 / 54
Frank Ramos CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 54
Steve Fife CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 54
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 37 / 54
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 39 / 54
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 52 / 54
Mike Petrakis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 53 / 54
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 6 / 42
Ramos Frank CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 42
Fife Steve CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 42
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 13 / 42
Chamberlin Clifton CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 22 / 42
Neto Bruno CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 35 / 42
Gill Ranjodh CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 36 / 42
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 12 / 49
Bruno Neto CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 16 / 49
Frank Ramos CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 19 / 49
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 31 / 49
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 33 / 49
Steve Fife CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 44 / 49
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 45 / 49
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 44 / 49
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 48 / 49
Bruno Neto CAT 3 GC 17 / 41
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 GC 18 / 41
Frank Ramos CAT 3 GC 21 / 41
Ian Morrison CAT 3 GC 26 / 41
Steve Fife CAT 3 GC 30 / 41
Todd Bickling CAT 3 GC 32 / 41
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 GC 37 / 41
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 43 / 63
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 45 / 63

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)

Wesley Meredith Men 5 C 20 / 24
Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 1 / 1

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

Wesley Meredith Men 5 C 23 / 24
Mike Petrakis Men 1/2/3 A 22 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3 A 24 / 26
Robb Hampton Men 1/2/3 A 26 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Bruno Neto Men 3 11 / 37
Steve Fife Men 3 14 / 37
Todd Bickling Men 3 21 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)

Robb Hampton Men 1/2/3 A 22 / 22

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Todd Bickling Men 3/4 36 / 76

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Robb Hampton MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 5 / 36
Todd Bickling MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 6 / 36
Ian Morrison MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 10 / 36
Richard Distad SENIOR I,II,III 13 / 63
Alex Weiler SENIOR I,II,III 49 / 63
Alex Weiler SENIOR III 2 / 39
Steve Fife SENIOR III 8 / 39
Bruno Neto SENIOR III 9 / 39
Robb Hampton SENIOR III 14 / 39
Ian Morrison SENIOR III 25 / 39
Todd Bickling SENIOR III 31 / 39
Clifton Chamberlin SENIOR III 32 / 39
Mike Schneider SENIOR III 40 / 39
Mike Petrackis SENIOR III 43 / 39
Mike Schneider MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 20 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)

Wesley Meredith Men 5 C 21 / 22

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Richard Distad Men 1/2/3/u23 17 / 129
Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3/u23 59 / 129
Todd Bickling Men 35-45+ 39 / 50
Tanner Browne Juniors 10-14 8 / 27

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Michael Schneider MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 28 / 44
Richard Distad PRO/1/2 18 / 31
Evan Ellicott PRO/1/2 23 / 31
Alex Weiler MEN 3 1 / 43
Ian Morrison MEN 3 21 / 43
Bruno Neto MEN 3 29 / 43
Steve Fife MEN 3 32 / 43
Robb Hampton MEN 3 34 / 43
Todd Bickling MEN 3 36 / 43

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Scott Gearhart Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 39 / 52
Bruno Neto Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 2 / 37
Robb Hampton Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 10 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 28 / 37
Todd Bickling Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 29 / 37
Ian Morrison Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 31 / 37
Michael Schneider Master men 45+ 19 / 50
Robb Hampton Men cat 1/2/3 31 / 75

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Bruno Neto Men 3 8 / 49
Ian Morrison Men 3 13 / 49
Robb Hampton Men 3 16 / 49
Steve Fife Men 3 18 / 49
Todd Bickling Men 3 20 / 49
Michael Schneider Men 3 38 / 49
Mike Petrakis Men 3 45 / 49
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 39
Robb Hampton Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 39

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Todd Bickling Men 3 10 / 71
Bruno Neto Men 3 17 / 71
Robb Hampton Men 3 18 / 71
Ian Morrison Men 3 33 / 71
Steve Fife Men 3 58 / 71
Michael Schneider Men 3 59 / 71
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 69 / 71
Robb Hampton Men MR Master 35-99 60 / 74
Tanner Browne Men JR Junior 10-14 11 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Steven Taggart Cat 5 35+ Green 6 / 45

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Frank Ramos Men Master 35+ / 45+ 16 / 63
Mike Petrakis Men Master 35+ / 45+ 48 / 63
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Scott Gearhart Men 4 85 / 87
Frank Ramos Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 10 / 23
Todd Bickling Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 14 / 23
Robb Hampton Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 19 / 23

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Robb Hampton Men 3/4 6 / 87
Steve Fife Men 3/4 23 / 87
Frank Ramos Men 3/4 26 / 87
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 34 / 87
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 35 / 87
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3/4 44 / 87
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 10 / 55
Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3 48 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 10-14 5 / 21
James Marsh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35 99 11 / 39

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ben Reynolds CAT 3 22 / 33

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Ben Reynolds CAT 3 33 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Warner 143
Todd Bickling 132
Scott Giles 112
Bruno Neto 101
Steve Fife 100
Nicholas Taylor 98
Frank Ramos 94
Allan Wallace 90
Andrew Shelby 87
Robb Hampton 86
Peter Custer 86
Ranjodh Gill 81
Jeff Chun 75
Clifton Chamberlin 74
Lucas Mccollum 65
Brian Sjoberg 65
James Studebaker 64
Ian Spivack 64
Brian Rist 63
Mark Lewis 55
Michael Tabasko 54
Daniel Proulx 43
Ryan Bodge 42
James Weinstein 41
Michael Cordova 39
Ben Reynolds 39
Pierce Schmerge 39
Daniel Gohlke 38
Matthew Albanese 37
John Gay 36
Marcus Provine 30
Matias Palavecino 29
Chris Hill 29
Patrick Hogan 28
Ian Morrison 28
Melissa Tallent 27
Tanner Browne 26
Gerardo Sore 23
Matt Pruitt 22
Tony Leong 20
Will King 19
George Ganoung 18
Michael Schneider 18
James Marsh 18
Lance Provine 18
Patrick Burnett 17
Chris Christakis 16
Dallas Siok 15
Angela Harrington 15
Michael Glickman 15
Ryan Guttridge 14
Christopher Calderon 13
Michael Davis 13
Aidan Palmer 12
Chris Howell 12
Alex Mccutcheon 11
Evan Ellicott 11
Ray Morrison 11
Scott Millar 11
Michael Roth 11
Michael Lewis 10
Tyler Waldron 9
Spencer Seibert 9
Jennifer Rist 9
Richard Distad 8
John Switzer 8
Seth Wall 8
Emir Crnovic 7
Alex Weiler 7
Scott Coblentz 7
Katherine Klausing 6
Wesley Meredith 6
Bryan Beltran 6
Daniel Faccenda 6
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick 6
Nick Vita 5
Matthew Clements 5
Alex Mahlandt 5
Mike Schneider 5
Mike Petrakis 4
Jackson Foster 4
Raymonda Yeh 3
Casey Porter 3
Douglas Milliken 3
Scott Miller 3
Mario Reda 3
Scott Gearhart 2
Chamberlin Clifton 2
Yoav Gery 2
Gill Ranjodh 2
H Neal reynolds 2
Joe Wollschlager 2
Paul Evans 2
Ramos Frank 2
Henrik Olsen 2
Jason Aytes 2
Jason Hade 2
Brian Mcentire 2
Henry Mark 2
Jake Fox 2