Log In

Team Overview: Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
David Gordon Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Erik Anderson Men Masters 28 / 53

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
David Gordon Men Master 60-64 6 / 67

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
David Gordon Men Masters 11 / 38
Brad Halstead Men Masters 30 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

David Gordon Men Masters 16 / 46
Brad Halstead Men Masters 26 / 46

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Trevor Kosa Overall Open 5 / 49
Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
David Gordon Men Masters Open 15 / 38

SEABROOK CRITERIUM (Jun 16 2019)

Erik Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 3
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Michael Young Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

David Gordon Men Masters Open 10 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 9
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 11

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 12

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 12

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 12

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

David Gordon Men Masters Open 9 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ 1 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 60+ 1 / 6

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 55+ 4 / 26

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 55+ 18 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 55+ 4 / 26

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 55+ 4 / 29

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 24
Kirk Beatty Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 24

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

David Gordon Men Master 55+ 21 / 33

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Henry Gertje Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 9
Kirk Beatty Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 28
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Bryan Torian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 18

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Tyler Greathouse Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 41
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 28 2018)

Erik Anderson Men Masters Open 32 / 35

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 16

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 19

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

David Gordon Men Masters Open 18 / 49
Brad Halstead Men Masters Open 36 / 49

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

David Gordon Men 55-59 Master 44 / 74

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

David Gordon Men Masters Open 25 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master Open 2 / 17
David Gordon Men Master Open 19 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 14

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

David Gordon Men Masters Open 10 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 66

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 21
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 25
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 25

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 26
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18
Jean Fisher Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Tom Potter Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 7
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Kirk Beatty Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 24
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 24
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

David Chipchase Men 35+ Master Cat 123 28 / 62

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 43
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Ron Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

David Chipchase Men 35+ Master Cat 123 23 / 65

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Steve Collins Men Master 60+ Open 15 / 18
Jean Fisher Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Cindy Medlin Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 10
David Gordon Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 23
Ron Jones Men Master 50-59 Open 16 / 23

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Tom Potter Men Masters 60+ open 3 / 13
Mark Byrne Men Masters 60+ open 12 / 13
Jean Fisher Women Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5
David Gordon Men Masters 50+ open 1 / 16
Orlando Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Erik Anderson Men Masters Open 8 / 48
David Gordon Men Masters Open 10 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

David Gordon Men Masters Open 9 / 52
Erik Anderson Men Masters Open 20 / 52

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 15
Mark Crawford Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 15
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Andrew Beaufils Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 30

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Tom Potter Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 5
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 38

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Adam Cramer Men Collegiate A 6 / 7
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 40
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 45

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Thomas Schulz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 36
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 20
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 20

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 19
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 19

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 50-59 Open 9 / 29
David Gordon Men Master 50-59 Open 11 / 29
Tom Potter Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 11
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
J. Scott hile Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 16 / 19

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Thomas Schulz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Thomas Schulz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 54

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 61

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

David Gordon Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 37
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 41
J. Scott hile Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 41

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Erik Anderson Men Masters Open 13 / 34

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

David Gordon Masters 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 32
John-christian Flack Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 32

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 46
J. Scott hile Men Master 35+ Open 35 / 46
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Open 38 / 46
Ron Jones Men Master 35+ Open 40 / 46
Thomas Schulz Men Master 35+ Open 46 / 46
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Scott Latimer Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 33
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 33

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Andrew Beaufils Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Thomas Schulz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 26
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 26
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Thomas Schulz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 44
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Alex Young Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
John-christian Flack Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 40
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 7

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Andrew Beaufils Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Todd Corban Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Jeff Van lierop Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Thomas Schulz Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Roy Stansell Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Brad Halstead Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 4
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Mark Byrne Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 5
Roy Stansel Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 45
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Ronald Jones Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 12

The Ridge Circuit Race #2 (Mar 5 2017)

Thomas Schulz Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Jeff Van lierop Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Roy Stansell Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Andrew Beaufils Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Mark Byrne Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8
David Gordon Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 17

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Thomas Schulz Men Cat 4/5 ODD 28 / 44

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Scott Latimer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Alex Young Men Cat 4/5 51 / 52

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 9
Tim Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 5 / 6

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Andrew Beaufils Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Todd Corbin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 18
Scott Latimer Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 7
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 7
Tom Potter Men Master 50-59 Open 11 / 20

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 4 / 11

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 4 / 10

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 4 / 11

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 4 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Cat 3-4 14 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Cat 3-4 6 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Cat 3-4 11 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Cat 3-4 18 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Cat 3-4 11 / 30

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Scott Latimer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Alex Young Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 5 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 9 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 19 / 29

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 27

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 32

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Scott Latimer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 13

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 59

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Para C5 4 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Para C5 2 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

David Gordon Men Master 55-59 59 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

David Gordon Men Master 55-59 31 / 90
Jordon Bressler Men Para C5 1 / 7

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 9

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Timothy Hughes Men Master 50-59 Open 18 / 54
David Gordon Men Master 50-59 Open 47 / 54
Andrew Beaufils Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 35
J. Scott hile Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Roy Stansel Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Scott Latimer Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Colleen Welch Women Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 13
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 6 / 13
David Chipchase Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 25
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 25

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 29

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 28

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Jasmine Soh HC Women Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Scott Latimer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Timothy Hughes Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Tim Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
J. Scott hile Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 68
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 18
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 25
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 25
Makayla Soh Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 25
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 25
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 25
Julie Garrison Women Senior Cat 4 24 / 25
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 26

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 47
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Todd Corbin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 47
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 24
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 24
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 24
Scott Latimer Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 57
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 26
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 26
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 54
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 24
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 24
Karen Steen Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 24
Julie Garrison Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 24
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 24
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 12
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 12
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 23

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Todd Corbin Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 41
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 32
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 49
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 55
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 21
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 21
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 16
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 16
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 12
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Patrick Powers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 40
Benjy Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Scott Latimer Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 35
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 43
Kyle Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 43
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 43
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 43
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 60
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 60
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 26
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Todd Corbin Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 29
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 27
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 42
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 42
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Kirk Beatty Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Colleen Welch Women Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 21
Debbie Thomas Women Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Karen Steen Women Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 21
Julie Garrison Women Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 21
Jean Fisher Women Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Cindy Medlin Women Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 21
Tim Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

David Gordon Men 55+ Masters 55+ 12 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

David Gordon Men 55+ Masters 55+ 3 / 26

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

David Gordon Men 55+ Masters 55+ 2 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

David Gordon Men 55+ Masters 55+ 6 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

David Gordon Men 55+ Masters 55+ 8 / 34

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

David Chipchase Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 73
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 73
David Gordon Men Master 55-59 29 / 53
Tom Potter Men Master 55-59 44 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
David Chipchase Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 55-59 5 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

David Gordon Men MASTERS 45+ Open 5 / 33
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men MASTERS 45+ Open 7 / 33
David Chipchase Men MASTERS 45+ Open 21 / 33
Brad Halstead Men MASTERS 45+ Open 22 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men MASTERS 45+ Open 4 / 33
David Gordon Men MASTERS 45+ Open 8 / 33
David Chipchase Men MASTERS 45+ Open 12 / 33
Brad Halstead Men MASTERS 45+ Open 20 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

David Chipchase Men MASTERS 45+ Open 11 / 35
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men MASTERS 45+ Open 12 / 35
David Gordon Men MASTERS 45+ Open 13 / 35
Brad Halstead Men MASTERS 45+ Open 26 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

David Gordon Men MASTERS 45+ Open 4 / 35
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men MASTERS 45+ Open 6 / 35
David Chipchase Men MASTERS 45+ Open 19 / 35
Brad Halstead Men MASTERS 45+ Open 26 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

David Gordon Men MASTERS 45+ Open 12 / 38
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men MASTERS 45+ Open 13 / 38
Brad Halstead Men MASTERS 45+ Open 20 / 38
David Chipchase Men MASTERS 45+ Open 26 / 38

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 46
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 69
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 69

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 26
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 40
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 42
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 46
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 47
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 27
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 24
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 26
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 46
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 12

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 50-59 Open 12 / 62
Tom Potter Men Master 50-59 Open 21 / 62
Gregory Luther Men Master 50-59 Open 29 / 62
Henry Gertje Men Master 50-59 Open 55 / 62
Jim Holbrooks Men Master 50-59 Open 58 / 62
Kirk Beatty Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Brett Taylor Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Maria Hetland Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 49
David Chipchase Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
John-christian Flack Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 34
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 8
Debbie Thomas Women Master 40+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Colleen Welch Women Master 40+ Cat 4 7 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 68
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 48
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 48
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 48
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 97
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 97
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 51
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 51
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 51
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 105
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 105
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 97 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 106
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 106
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 106
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 52
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 52
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 52
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 52
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 52
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 106
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 106
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Benjy Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jeff Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 34
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 28
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 29
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 29
Dennis Mooney Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 29
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 39
Monica Lloyd Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 36
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 26 / 36
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 36
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 33
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 33

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Colleen Welch Women Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Karen Steen Women Master 40+ Cat 4 4 / 12
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 10 / 12

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Brett Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Jim Holbrooks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Benjy Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 57
Gregory Luther Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 22
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 22
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 14
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 14

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Monica Lloyd Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 22
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 22
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 38
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 30
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 26
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 44

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 39
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 39
Henry Gertje Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 34
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 34
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 39
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 30
Cindy Medlin Women Senior Cat 4 24 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 58
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 58
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 58
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 58
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 58
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 58

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 22
Gregory Luther Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 10
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 19
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 19
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 42
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Henry Gertje Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 21

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Dennis Mooney Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 38
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 42
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 53
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 53
Kyle Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 53
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 53
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 21
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 21
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 44
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 30
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 30
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 26
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 26
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 38
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 38
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 38
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 22
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 22
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 78
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 78
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 78
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78
Benjy Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Dennis Mooney Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 59
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 59
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 5 59 / 60
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 46
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 46
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 73
Kyle Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 73
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 73
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 73
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 75
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 75
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 75
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 22 / 34
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 25 / 34
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Eric Reid Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 19
Colleen Welch Women Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 25
Debbie Thomas Women Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 25
Karen Steen Women Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 25
Cindy Medlin Women Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 25
Jean Fisher Women Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 25
Eric Reid Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Dennis Mooney Men Master 50+ Open 35 / 40
Erik Anderson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 21
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 52

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Eric Reid Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 11
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 14
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 8 / 9
Debbie Thomas Women Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 9

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 30
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 30
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 30
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 15
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Benjy Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 6
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Adam Cramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 4 / 10
Adam Cramer Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 15 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Erik Anderson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 1 / 11
Erik Anderson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 1 / 43

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 10 / 13
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 11 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 66 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 64 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 11 / 43
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 51 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 22 / 41
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 50 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 47
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 72 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 2 / 6

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 3 / 7

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Erik Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Ron Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 64
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Jeff Gaeckle Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
David Gordon Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

David Gordon Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Jeff Gaeckle Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 22
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 37
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 11
Jean Fisher Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 11

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Jeff Gaeckle Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
David Gordon Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

David Chipchase Senior Men 1/2/3 14 / 40

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 35
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 35
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 34
Andrew Easley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 34
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 34
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 34
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 34

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 73

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ 3 / 11
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 8 / 11
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 40
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 36
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 36
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 36
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 16
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 16

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 39
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 39
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 39
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 39
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 39
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 32
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 13
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ 6 / 12
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 9 / 12
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 44
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 39
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 39
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 39
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 39
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 32
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 49
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 49
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 13
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ 1 / 12
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 7 / 12
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 44
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 32
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 32
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 29
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 17
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 17
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 53
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 53
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 53
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 53
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 30
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 21
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 21
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 21

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 57
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 35
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 35
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 57
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 34
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 34
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 35
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 35
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 57
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 57
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 51
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 51
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 51
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 27
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 7

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 25
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 47
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
Andrew Lathrop Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 5 / 15
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 45
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 45
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 19
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 19

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 36
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 36
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 27
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Andrew Lathrop Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 4 / 15
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 33
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 33
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 18
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Andrew Lathrop Men Master 50+ 2 / 11
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 10 / 11
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 10
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Lathrop Men Master 50-59 5 / 56
Ron Jones Men Master 50-59 8 / 56
David Gordon Men Master 50-59 10 / 56
Henry Gertje Men Master 50-59 15 / 56
John Hadden Men Master 50-59 39 / 56
Tom Potter Men Master 50-59 51 / 56
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 15
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 55
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 38
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 29
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 29
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 46
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 15 / 46
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 18 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 38 / 97
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 7 / 80
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 54 / 80
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 44
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 41 / 102
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 2 / 89
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 36 / 89
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 73 / 89
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 48
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 34 / 75
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 42 / 75
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 5 / 74
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 53 / 74
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 43
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 69 / 102
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 15 / 89
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 17 / 89
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 38 / 89
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 48
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Jeff Ott Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 43
Eric Reid Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 25
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 25

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Dennis Mooney Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 38
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 38
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 21
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 21
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 47
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 47
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 47
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 54
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 54
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 54
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 54
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 54
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ 10 / 30
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ 15 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 20 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 47
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 47
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 47
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 30
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 30

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Vaughn Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 19

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Michelle Kautzmann Women Category 3 9 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 36
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ 6 / 18
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 34
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 22
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 22
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 22
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 31
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 31
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 31
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 40
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 40
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 40
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 40
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 23
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 7 / 64
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 21 / 46
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 4 / 37
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 37
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 22 / 37

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Julian Soh Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
J. Scott hile Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 71
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 10 / 71
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 11 / 71
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2 16 / 71
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 71
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 21 / 71
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2 38 / 71
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 53 / 71
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 3 / 59
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 19 / 59
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 29 / 40
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 40
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 10 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Julian Soh Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
J. Scott hile Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 55
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 46 / 46
John Hadden Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 39
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 39
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 22

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

David Chipchase Men 1/2/3 13 / 35
David Chipchase Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 29

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 21
David Gordon Men Master 50+ 5 / 33
John Hadden Men Master 50+ 13 / 33
Patrick Powers Men Master 50+ 15 / 33
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 20
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 37 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 30 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 21 / 55

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Potter Men Masters 55-59 18 / 32

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 9
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 22
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 22
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 22
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 20
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 20
Dan Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 25

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 22
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 22
Ron Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 22
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 2
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Gordon 92
Brad Halstead 63
Jean Fisher 33
David Chipchase 30
Jeffrey Gaeckle 27
Timothy Hughes 27
Tom Potter 26
Jordon Bressler 25
Jasmine Soh 22
Julian Soh 21
J. Scott hile 21
Colleen Welch 18
Kirk Beatty 17
Ron Jones 16
John-christian Flack 16
Unknown Rider 13
Kyle Anderson 12
Andrew Easley 12
Debbie Thomas 11
Erik Anderson 9
Scott Latimer 9
David Gordon 9
Thomas Schulz 9
Trevor Kosa 8
Adam Cramer 7
Andrew Beaufils 6
Bryan Torian 5
Benjy Edwards 5
Cindy Medlin 4
Karen Steen 4
Dennis Mooney 4
Henry Gertje 4
Erik Anderson 4
Todd Corbin 4
Tim Smith 3
Gregory Luther 3
Alex Young 3
Julie Garrison 3
Mark Byrne 3
Eric Reid 3
Jim Holbrooks 2
Jennifer Burtner 2
Brett Taylor 2
Monica Lloyd 2
Roy Stansell 2
Roy Stansel 2
Jeff Van lierop 2
Todd Corban 1
Orlando Johnson 1
Steve Collins 1
Tyler Greathouse 1
Michael Young 1
Vaughn Nelson 1
Mark Crawford 1
Jeff Dunn 1
Maria Hetland 1
Patrick Powers 1
Makayla Soh 1
Ronald Jones 1