Log In

Team Overview: Pro Pedals Bike Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 16 / 58

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 40+ 17 / 59

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 40+ 24 / 59

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ 20 / 56
Ron Short Men Master 55+ 9 / 44

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 45+ 17 / 84
Ron Short Men Master 55+ 6 / 35

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 19 / 29

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 13 / 22

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 14 / 26

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Ron Short Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 45+ 16 / 45
Ron Short Men Master 55+ 7 / 30

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Ron Short Men Masters 55-59 Open 33 / 70

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Ron Short Men 55+ Masters 12 / 21

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Ron Short Men Senior Cat1/2/3 36 / 71
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 18 / 49
Ron Short Men Master 55+ 4 / 24

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 50
Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 40
Ron Short Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 37

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Ron Short Men 55+ 11 / 19

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Ron Short Men's 55+ 13 / 21

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 5 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ 16 / 21

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 64
Ron Short Men 55-64 Open 17 / 46

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Ron Short Men 55-64 Open 1 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Ron Short Men's 55+ 8 / 29
Ron Short Men's 35+ 33 / 37
Ron Short Men's 45+ 27 / 56

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 45
Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 36

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 24 / 74

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 40+ 24 / 62

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Ron Short Men Master 40+ 28 / 48

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 62
Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 73

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 47

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Ron Short Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 70 / 53
Ron Short Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Ron Short Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 31

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Ron Short Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 110 / 78
Ron Short Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 72
Ron Short Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Ron Short Men Senior Cat1/2/3 30 / 67

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Ron Short Men Master 40+ 19 / 27

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Ron Short Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34

Electric City Classic (Aug 28 2022)

Ron Short Men Open Open 15 / 25

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 24

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 35
Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 50

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 47
Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 42

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 4 / 6

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 14

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Ron Short Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 60
Ron Short Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Ron Short Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 58

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 29

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Ron Short Men Master 55+ 19 / 63

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Ron Short Men Master 40+ 12 / 39

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ 35+ 22 / 42
Ron Short Men Master 55+ 55+ 14 / 35

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Ron Short MEN 55+ 11 / 35

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 94 / 48

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 78
Ron Short Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 49

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Ron Short Men 50-54 Masters 17 / 51

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 10 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Ron Short Men Masters 55+ 11 / 44

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Ron Short Masters 40+ 20 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 46 / 63
Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 18 / 54

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Ron Short Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Gary Kershner Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 18 / 51
Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 18 / 48

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Ron Short Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 82

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Ron Short Men 45+ 24 / 33

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 60
Ron Short Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 33

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 19 / 40

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Ron Short Men P/1/2/3 34 / 72
Ron Short Men 50+ 23 / 67

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 27

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Ron Short Masters 40+ 30 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 6 / 16
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 13 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Ron Short Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Ron Short Men Open Cat1/2/3 61 / 75
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 22 / 39
Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 17 / 28

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Ron Short Master Men 50+ 23 / 47
Ron Short Category 2/3/4 15 / 45

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 26 / 70

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Ron Short Men Open Pro/1/2/3 53 / 78

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 12 / 16

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Ron Short 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 29 / 54

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Ron Short MEN 45+ 39 / 47

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 20

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Ron Short Men 45+ 13 / 16

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Ron Short Men 45+ 11 / 13
Sean Hogan Men 5 12 / 27

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 27 / 47
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 26 / 86

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 17 / 36
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 34 / 68

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Ron Short Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 57

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 28

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 19 / 71

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 8 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Ron Short Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 38

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ron Short Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 34

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 5 / 8

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 23 / 77

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

James Sweet Men Cat4/5 27 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 69

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Ron Short Men 40+ 16 / 40

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Ron Short Masters 40+ 3 / 5

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

James Sweet Men Cat 4-5 11 / 30

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat3 20 / 85

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat3 24 / 89

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Patricia Withington WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 8
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Patricia Withington Women Masters 55+ 3 / 3
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 8 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 104

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 17 / 28
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 49 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 19 / 73
Ron Short Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 45 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 7 / 11

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 19 / 36
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 21 / 51

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 5 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Ron Short Men Cat2/3 68 / 85

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 12 / 30

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Ron Short Master 45+ 20 / 23

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

James Sweet Men 4/5 4 / 30
Clay Allen Master Men 55+ 10 / 31
James Sweet Master Men 45+ 11 / 34

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Clayton Allen Master 55 + Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

James Sweet Men Cat4/5 9 / 39

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 20 / 48

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 15 / 42
Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 20 / 55

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Clayton Allen Men 50-54 Masters 21 / 49

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 18 / 30

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 50+ 18 / 54
William Reagan Men Masters 50+ 30 / 54

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 50+ 22 / 59
Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 27 / 87

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 5 / 11

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 10 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Ron Short Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 38

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4 103 / 58

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Fred Tanjutco Men Masters 45+ 5 / 17

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Kristine Tanjutco Women Non Cat5 3 / 5
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 1 / 9

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 5 / 13
Kristine Tanjutco Women Non Cat5 2 / 3
Fred Tanjutco Men Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Kristine Tanjutco Women Non Cat5 4 / 9
Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 1 / 16
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 2 / 11

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Fred Tanjutco Men Non Bike - A 2 / 22

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 52 / 34
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 5 / 48
Fred Tanjutco Men Masters 45+ 70 / 46

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 2 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 31 / 72

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Kristine Tanjutco Women Non-tt Cat5 3 / 5
Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 1 / 9
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 1 / 13

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Fred Tanjutco Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 1 / 10

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Kristine Tanjutco Women Non Bike Cat5 4 / 8
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 1 / 11

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Clay Allen Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 15 / 33
Fred Tanjutco Senior Men 4/5 4 / 35

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Kristine Tanjutco Women Non Bike Cat5 4 / 8
Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 4 / 16
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Fred Tanjutco Men Cat 4-5 2 / 21
Patricia Withington Men Cat 4-5 7 / 21
Kristine Tanjutco WoMen Non Bike Cat 5 4 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 14 / 30
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 13 / 48

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 25 / 46

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Kristine Tanjutco Women Non Bike Cat5 5 / 10
Fred Tanjutco Men Cat4/5 1 / 10
Clayton Allen Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 12 / 55

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

James Flaherty Men Masters 40+ 24 / 64
Ron Short Men Masters 40+ 34 / 64

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

John Giordano Men Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Robert Mccuen Men Non Cat4/5 7 / 10
Thomas Mccarrick Men Non Cat4/5 9 / 10

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45+ 6 / 32
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 16 / 32

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Josue Lemon Men Cat5 22 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Mark Cowin Men MM 55+ 19 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Mark Cowin Men MM 55+ 20 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Mark Cowin Men MM 55+ 17 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Mark Cowin Men MM 55+ 19 / 27

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Stacie Gustray Women Non 7 / 9

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Jim Thistle Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 56

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Doreen Bridgman WoMen Cat4 12 / 17
Patricia Withington WoMen Cat4 17 / 17

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Sharon Scaltrito Women Non 2 / 11
Doreen Bridgman WoMen Cat4 13 / 16
Patricia Withington WoMen Cat4 15 / 16
Ken Roma Men Masters 55+ 18 / 21

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Doreen Bridgman WoMen Cat4 6 / 6

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Sharon Scaltrito WoMen Non 3 / 11
Doreen Bridgman WoMen Cat 4 7 / 11
Ken Roma Men Master 55-64 15 / 16

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men 55+ Masters 2 / 21
Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 11 / 14

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher Fritz Men Master 35+ 5 / 40
Ron Short Men Master 35+ 24 / 40
Josue Lemon jr Men Cat5 7 / 21
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 24 / 32
David Beaudry Men Master 45+ 21 / 54
Jim Thistle Men Master 45+ 31 / 54

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ 10 / 12

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Christopher Fritz Men Cat2/3 4 / 27
Ron Short Men Cat2/3 13 / 27
Bob Jaggard Men 45+ 41 / 47

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men 55+ Master 2 / 14
Christopher Fritz Men Non 2 / 30

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Shawn Teske Men 35+ Masters 5 / 35
Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 20 / 35
Eric Wallenburg Men 35+ Masters 32 / 35
Eric Wallenburg Men 45+ Masters 35 / 38
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 21 / 33

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 32 / 41

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 3 / 14

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 52
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 52

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men 45+ Master 35 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men 45+ Master 31 / 38

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67
Ron Short Men 35-39 Masters 55 / 55

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Ron Short Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 47
David Beaudry Men Cat 3 14 / 66

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

James Mauroff Men 55+ Masters 36 / 40
Robert Jaggard Men 55+ Masters 39 / 40
Shawn Teske Men 35+ Masters 3 / 37
Christopher Fritz Men 35+ Masters 7 / 37
Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 11 / 37
Todd Giese Men 35+ Masters 24 / 37
Eric Wallenburg Men 35+ Masters 30 / 37
James Sweet Men 45+ Masters 9 / 54
Mark Cowin Men 45+ Masters 20 / 54
David Beaudry Men 45+ Masters 33 / 54
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Ron Short Men 45+ Masters 10 / 14

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

James Sweet Men Category 4-5 15 / 50

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Ron Short Men 45+ Masters 26 / 78
Shawn Teske Men Cat 2 25 / 68
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 89 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 32 / 42

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Shawn Teske Men 35+ Masters 20 / 40
Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 29 / 40

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Ron Short Men 45+ Masters 25 / 32

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 3 / 13
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 5 / 6
Shawn Teske Men Non 4 / 30
Caleb Bonilla Men Non 9 / 30

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Bob Jaggard Men Master 55-64 3 / 18

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Ron Short Men 45+ Masters 19 / 38

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Eric Wallenburg Men 45+ Masters 31 / 43
Christopher Fritz Men 35+ Masters 16 / 50
Shawn Teske Men 35+ Masters 19 / 50
Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 21 / 50
David Beaudry Men 35+ Masters 22 / 50
Mark Cowin Men 35+ Masters 30 / 50
Eric Wallenburg Men 35+ Masters 43 / 50

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Bob Jaggard 55+ Men 3 / 13

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

David Beaudry Men 45+ Master 19 / 45
Eric Wallenburg Men 45+ Master 37 / 45
Shawn Teske Men 35+ Master 2 / 37
Christopher Fritz Men 35+ Master 3 / 37
Mark Cowin Men 35+ Master 25 / 37
Ron Short Men 35+ Master 28 / 37
Eric Wallenburg Men 35+ Master 36 / 37
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 26 / 26

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
Shawn Teske Men Non 1 / 25
William Wright Men Non 16 / 25
Sharon Scaltrito Women Non 1 / 9
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 13 / 15

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 9 / 13
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 5 / 5
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 3 / 16

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Ken Roma Men Cat 4-5 8 / 14
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55-64 3 / 12
Shawn Teske Men Non 1 / 19

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Jaggard Men 55+ Masters 30 / 34
Shawn Teske Men 35+ Masters 3 / 62
Christopher Fritz Men 35+ Masters 8 / 62
Mark Cowin Men 35+ Masters 21 / 62
Ron Short Men 35+ Masters 41 / 62
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3/4 48 / 63

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 4 / 13
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 7 / 9
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 3 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Josue Lemon jr Men Cat 5 11 / 24
James Sweet Men Cat 4 15 / 42
William Reagan Men Cat 4 23 / 42
William Wright Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Christopher Fritz Men 35+ Master 7 / 19
Shawn Teske Men 35+ Master 8 / 19
Ron Short Men 35+ Master 13 / 19
Eric Wallenburg Men 35+ Master 15 / 19
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 20 / 20

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Josue Lemon jr Cat 5 10 / 17
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35 2 / 10
Ron Short Men Masters 35 6 / 10
Eric Wallenburg Men Masters 35 8 / 10
Mark Cowin Men Masters 35 10 / 10
James Sweet Men Cat 4 6 / 27
William Reagan Men Cat 4 9 / 27
William Wright Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Eric Wallenburg Men 45 Plus Open 4 / 35
Mark Cowin Men 45 Plus Open 8 / 35
David Beaudry Men 45 Plus Open 16 / 35
Larry Parker Men 45 Plus Open 18 / 35
Clayton Allen Men 45 Plus Open 19 / 35
William Reagan Men 45 Plus Open 24 / 35
Ed Peterson Men 45 Plus Open 28 / 35

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Masters 30 Minutes 50+ Cat. 12 / 16

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Masters 63 Miles 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 12 / 24

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Mark Cowin Men Masters 30 Minutes 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

James Mauroff Men 55-99 Master 24 / 33
Edward Peterson Men 55-99 Master 28 / 33
Robert Jaggard Men 55-99 Master 32 / 33
Eric Wallenburg Men 45-99 Master 35 / 41
Shawn Teske Men 35-99 Master 6 / 31
David Beaudry Men 35-99 Master 13 / 31
Eric Wallenburg Men 35-99 Master 23 / 31
Todd Giese Men 35-99 Master 27 / 31
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 16 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 16 / 21
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 8 / 14
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 12 / 14

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Mark Cowin Men Non 29 / 31
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 55+ 8 / 10
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35+ 2 / 5

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Bob Jaggard Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 22

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 2 / 33
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 14 / 33
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35+ 25 / 33
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45+ 40 / 45
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 28 / 36

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Patrick liam smith Criterium Men 45+ MR 24 / 34
Todd Giese Criterium Men 35+ MR 11 / 20
James Sweet Criterium Men Cat 4/5 28 / 54
Mark Cowin Criterium Men Cat 3 27 / 27

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Christopher Fritz Men Master 40-44 1 / 5
Mark Cowin Men Master 40-44 4 / 5
William Reagan Men Master 45+ 7 / 9
Shawn Teske Men Non 3 / 18
Jonathan Vanosten Men Non 6 / 18
Eric Wallenburg Men Non 7 / 18
Mark Cowin Men Master 30-34 8 / 9
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 4 / 8
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 7 / 8
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 55+ 3 / 14
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 5 / 14
James Mauroff Men Master 55+ 6 / 14
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 12 / 14
Sharon Scaltrito Women Master 50+ 3 / 4
Mark Cowin Men Master 50+ 13 / 14

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Stephen Moore Men Master 35+ 31 / 46
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 28 / 30

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Eric Wallenburg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 42
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 45+ 3 / 39
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 8 / 39

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 19

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 31 / 42

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 39 / 41

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Non TT 2 / 24
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 11 / 12
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 12 / 22

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

James Sweet Men Cat 5 8 / 41
David Beaudry Men Cat 3 13 / 66
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 49 / 66

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 18 / 19

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 30 / 38

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 94
Jason Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 94
Mark Cowin Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 94
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 94
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 4 41 / 44
David Beaudry Men Cat 3 43 / 77
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 47 / 77
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 54 / 77
Ed Peterson Men Cat 3 61 / 77
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 72 / 77

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Non TT 4 / 19
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 14 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 7 / 12
Christopher Fritz Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 14

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Stephen Moore Men's Category 3 12 / 23

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Bob Jaggard Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 18 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Jason Bradley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 72
Jerald Yu Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 72
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 57
Bob Jaggard Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 57
Jonathan Lockburner Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 51
Stephen Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 62

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Shawn Teske Men Non TT 1 / 15
Bob Jaggard Men Non TT 8 / 15
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 12 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 9 / 14

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Stephen Moore Cat 3 24 / 44

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Bob Jaggard Men Non TT 7 / 25
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 14 / 19

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35+ 17 / 29
William Wright Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

David Beaudry Men Masters 45-49 14 / 44
Stephen Moore Men Category3 20 / 21
Len Burlazzi Men Category5 31 / 37

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 23
Bob Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 26

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

William Wright Cat 5 5 / 13
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Mark Cowin Masters 45+ 6 / 24
Clayton Allen Masters 45+ 10 / 24
James Mauroff Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Michael Smith Masters 45+ 16 / 24
William Reagan Masters 45+ 19 / 24
Bob Jaggard Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 2 / 16
David Beaudry Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Michael Smith Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Stephen Moore Masters 35+ 14 / 16
William Reagan Cat 4 2 / 10
Jonathan Lockburner Cat 4 6 / 10
Nick Roehnert Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)

Clayton Allen Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Mark Cowin Masters 45+ 2 / 26
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 3 / 26
James Mauroff Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Ed Peterson Masters 45+ 20 / 26
William Reagan Masters 45+ 24 / 26
Michael Smith Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Eric Wallenburg Masters 45+ 26 / 26
Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 3 / 28
David Beaudry Masters 35+ 11 / 28
Stephen Moore Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Eric Wallenburg Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Michael Smith Masters 35+ 27 / 28
William Wright Cat 5 8 / 16
Len Burlazzi Cat 5 12 / 16
Mark Rogers Cat 5 14 / 16
Jonathan Lockburner Cat 4 5 / 11
William Reagan Cat 4 8 / 11
Nick Roehnert Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Stephen Moore Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Mark Cowin Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Mark Cowin Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 21 / 23

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Ron Short Masters Men 45+ 25 / 70

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Ron Short Men 45+ 21 / 34
Ron Short Men 35+ 16 / 19

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 29 / 77
Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 38 / 77
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 46 / 77
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 38 / 54

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 13 / 24
Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 22 / 24
Ron Short Men Master 35+ 23 / 24
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 7 / 16
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 23 / 23

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 19 / 57
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 45-49 45 / 57
David Beaudry Men Masters 35-39 12 / 21

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Stephen Moore Men Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 18

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Ron Short Men Master 45+ 22 / 42
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45+ 39 / 42
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 10 / 32
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 19 / 32
David Beaudry Men Master 35+ 21 / 32
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 15 / 21

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 4 / 9
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 7 / 7
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 3

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

David Beaudry Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 33

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 43
Bob Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 21

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 6 / 39
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 35 / 35

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Steve Mcnally Men Non TT 8 / 17
Sharon Scaltrito Women Non TT 1 / 3

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 5 / 10
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 9 / 10
Bobbie Mach Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Bob Jaggard Men Non TT 10 / 31
Steve Mcnally Men Non TT 22 / 31
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 6 / 13
Michael Smith Men Master 45+ 9 / 13
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 3 / 7

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

David Beaudry Masters Men 35 Plus 14 / 36
Stephen Moore Masters Men 35 Plus 20 / 36

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

David Beaudry Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 70
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 70

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

David Beaudry Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 69
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 69
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 69
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 69
Robert Jaggard Men Master 45+ 39 / 44

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 13

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 17 / 19
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 55-59 12 / 15

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Jamie Jackson Men Cat 4 96 / 106

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Bobbie Mach Women Master 35-39 2 / 2
Shawn Teske Men Master 40-44 3 / 9
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 40-44 4 / 9
Todd Giese Men Master 35-39 6 / 9
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Jason Bradley Men Non TT 5 / 18
Mark Cowin Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Michael Smith Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
William Reagan Men Master 45-49 6 / 10

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 65 / 115
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 82 / 115

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 3 / 19
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 10 / 19

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Christopher Fritz Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 16 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 19 / 19
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 4 / 14
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 8 / 14
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 14 / 23
Michael Smith Men Master 45+ 17 / 23

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

James Flaherty Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 13

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

James Flaherty Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 12

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Christopher Fritz Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 2 / 19
William Wright Men Cat 5 9 / 15

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Christopher Fritz Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 2 / 19
William Wright Men Cat 5 9 / 15

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 46
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 12 / 46
Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 32 / 46
William Reagan Men Cat4/5 40 / 46
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 7 / 61
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 15 / 61
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35+ 47 / 61
Chris Ziem Men Master 35+ 49 / 61
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 53 / 61
Jerald Yu Men Master 35+ 56 / 61
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35+ 57 / 61
Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 58 / 61
William Reagan Men Master 45+ 40 / 64
Chris Ziem Men Master 45+ 59 / 64
Ed Peterson Men Master 45+ 61 / 64
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 5 7 / 21

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men Master 55-64 5 / 12

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 6 / 16
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 9 / 15
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 11 / 15
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 13 / 15
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 9 / 16

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Todd Giese Men Category3 7 / 31
David Beaudry Men Category3 20 / 31

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 21 / 63
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 6 / 24
Ed Peterson Men Master 55+ 24 / 24
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 4 / 65
Mark Cowin Men Master 35+ 38 / 65
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 40 / 65

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Bob Jaggard Men Master 45+ 20 / 23
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 35
Michael Smith Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 35
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35+ 2 / 22
Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 21 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 9 / 46

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Bob Jaggard Master 45+ 21 / 28
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 29

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 19 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 37
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Open 30 / 37
Bob Jaggard Men Master 45+ 25 / 29
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 48
Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 7 / 20
Mark Cowin Men Master 35+ 10 / 20
Stephen Moore Men Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bob Jaggard Men Master 35+ 20 / 20

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 13 / 25

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

James Sweet Men Cat4/5 9 / 22

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Todd Giese Men Cat 3 31 / 32
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 32 / 32

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Chris Wallenburg Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 13 / 25
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 26 / 32
Jerald Yu Men Master 45-99 28 / 32

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jamie Jackson Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 19 / 23

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 19 / 37
Louis Zmuda Men Cat4/5 20 / 37
Stephen Moore Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 45
Otto Sanchez Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 45
David Beaudry Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 45
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 45
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 45
Daniel Hauber Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 45
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 45
Ed Peterson Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 45
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 20 / 40
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45-99 30 / 40
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 6 / 18

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Chris Wallenburg Junior Men 15-16 4 / 7
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 6 / 17
William Reagan Master Men 45-99 13 / 17
Bob Jaggard Master Men 45-99 14 / 17
Shawn Teske Eddy Men 4 / 27
Todd Giese Eddy Men 6 / 27
David Beaudry Eddy Men 12 / 27
Sonny Mottola Eddy Men 23 / 27
Eric Wallenburg Master Men 35-99 5 / 10
Stephen Smith Master Men 35-99 7 / 10
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 8 / 10
Timothy Wallenburg Junior Men 17-18 3 / 4
James Sweet Cat4/5 Men 5 / 14
Michael Smith Cat4/5 Men 12 / 14

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 19 / 42
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 42 / 42
John F king Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 45 / 49
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 11 / 41
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 41 / 41

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Shawn Teske CAT 1-2 MEN 11 / 36
Michael Smith CAT 4 MEN 46 / 48
Kyle Carroll CAT 3 MEN 18 / 51

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

James Flaherty Men Masters 45-49 45-49 17 / 16

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 8 / 33
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 12 / 33

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 36 / 55

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 11 / 23
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 19 / 23
Shawn Teske Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 13
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 4 / 25
Jerald Yu Men Master 45-99 5 / 25
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 17 / 25
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 1 / 10
Todd Giese Men Master 35-99 3 / 10
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 4 / 10
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 8 / 10
Daniel Hauber Men Master 35-99 9 / 10
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35-99 10 / 10

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Otto Sanchez Men Cat3/4 10 / 31
Jerald Yu Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 2 / 20
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 9 / 20
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 12 / 20
Jason Bradley Men Master 35-99 15 / 20

Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)

Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 5 / 20
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 15 / 20
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 11 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

John F king Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 59
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 27 / 59
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 36 / 59
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 47 / 59
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 50 / 59

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

John F king Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 66
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 66
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 41 / 66
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 46 / 66
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 54 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

John F king Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 58
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 58
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 49 / 58
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 52 / 58
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 57 / 58

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Gregg Cianciarulo Men Master Senior 55-59 7 / 10

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

James Sweet Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 14 / 28

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

John F king Men Category3 12 / 26
Otto Sanchez Men Category3 23 / 26
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35-39 3 / 15
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 6 / 15
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 8 / 15

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 10 / 61
Jason Bradley Men Masters 35-39 43 / 61
Mark Cowin Men Masters 35-39 45 / 61
Jerald Yu Men Category1/2/3 36 / 70

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Otto Sanchez Masters 30-34 3 / 11
James Sweet Masters 30-34 6 / 11
Mark Cowin Masters 50-99 5 / 15
Robert Jaggard Masters 50-99 7 / 15
William Reagan Masters 45-49 10 / 14
Steve Justice Masters 55-99 10 / 17
Gregg Cianciarulo Masters 55-99 13 / 17
Ed Peterson Masters 55-99 15 / 17
Joseph Schiavo Masters 60-99 5 / 5
Shawn Teske Masters 35-39 3 / 8
Jason Bradley Masters 35-39 6 / 8
Kevin Boyer Masters 35-39 8 / 8
Timothy Wallenburg Junior Men 17-18 7 / 7
John Bradley Master Men 65-69 1 / 1
Frank Ortiz Men OSM40K 14 / 15
Christopher Fritz Masters 40-44 3 / 9
Eric Wallenburg Masters 40-44 5 / 9

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

John f King Cat 3 Men 9 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

John F king Men Cat 3 21 / 94

Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)

Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 13 / 27

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

John F king Cat1/2/3 Men 5 / 6
Bob Jaggard Master Men 45-99 8 / 18
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 11 / 18
Shawn Teske Eddy Men 4 / 18
Gregg Cianciarulo Master Men 55-99 11 / 20
Ed Peterson Master Men 55-99 15 / 20
Joseph Schiavo Master Men 55-99 16 / 20
Otto Sanchez Master Men 35-99 8 / 12
Kevin Boyer Master Men 35-99 12 / 12
William Reagan Cat4/5 Men 14 / 24

NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)

Todd Giese Men Cat4/5 26 / 30
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 7 / 17
Jerald Yu Men Master 45-99 17 / 17
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 3 / 15
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 7 / 15
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 11 / 15
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 14 / 15

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

John F king Men Category3 3 / 47
Christopher Fritz Men Category3 23 / 47
Stephen Moore Men Category3 34 / 47
Otto Sanchez Men Category3 47 / 47

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Bob Jaggard Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Ron Short Men Eddy 14-99 5 / 6

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Bob Jaggard Men 45+ Master 45-54 3 / 11

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

Bob Jaggard Masters 45-99 8 / 25
Mark Cowin Masters 45-99 12 / 25
Kevin Boyer Men Cat4/5 Men 40 3 / 3
Bob Jaggard Masters 45-99 54 4 / 7
James Sweet Men Cat4/5 Men 11 / 34
Kevin Boyer Men Cat4/5 Men 32 / 34
James Sweet Men Cat4/5 Men 42 1 / 4
Mark Cowin Masters 45-99 51 4 / 6

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Timothy Wallenburg Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 4 / 10
Christopher Fritz Cat 3 8 / 25

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Otto Sanchez Men 35+ Master 35-44 2 / 6
Bob Jaggard Men 45+ Master 45-54 2 / 19

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

John King Men Cat3/4 8 / 60
Todd Giese Men Cat4/5 15 / 60
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 27 / 61
Ron Short Men Master 45-99 29 / 61
Ed Peterson Men Master 45-99 39 / 61
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 9 / 57
Todd Giese Men Master 35-99 21 / 57
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 33 / 57
Ron Short Men Master 35-99 43 / 57
Ed Peterson Men Master 55-99 24 / 39

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Otto Sanchez Men Masters 35-39 9 / 118
Otto Sanchez Men Masters 35-39 10 / 118
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 35-39 33 / 118
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 35-39 34 / 118
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35-39 61 / 118
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35-39 62 / 118
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 35-39 71 / 118
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 35-39 72 / 118
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 93 / 118
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 94 / 118
David Beaudry Men Masters 45-49 23 / 59
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 29 / 59
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45-49 33 / 59
Ed Peterson Men Masters 45-49 37 / 59
Chris Ziem Men Masters 45-49 49 / 59
John King Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 65
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Sonny Mottola Men 5 39 / 47
Ryan Rutter Men 5 45 / 47

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)

Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Shawn Teske Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 21
Jason Bradley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Ron Short Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Frank Ortiz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Otto Sanchez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 21
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Todd Giese Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Sonny Mottola Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Jerald Yu Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 28
David Beaudry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 28
William Reagan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 28
Ron Short Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 28
Mark Cowin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 28
James Mauroff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 28
Ed Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 28
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 28
John King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
William Reagan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Shawn Teske Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Frank Ortiz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Jason Bradley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4/5 39 / 46
Todd Giese Men Cat 4/5 43 / 46
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Robert Jaggard Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 18
David Beaudry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 18
Ron Short Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 18
James Mauroff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Ed Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 18
Mark Pfeiffer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 18
John King Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Todd Giese Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12

2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)

Eric Wallenburg MASTER MEN 45-54 6 / 23
Shawn Teske MASTER MEN 35-44 11 / 24
Jerald Yu MASTER MEN 35-44 17 / 24
Ron Short MASTER MEN 35-44 20 / 24
Eric Wallenburg MASTER MEN 35-44 23 / 24

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Elizabeth Bonilla Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 13
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 5 / 8

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 17 / 46
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 30 / 46
Eric Wallenburg Master Men 35-99 42 / 46
Chris Samuel Master Men 35-99 45 / 46
Eric Wallenburg Master Men 45-99 37 / 43

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

David Beaudry Cat 3 Men 31 / 62
Bob Jaggard Cat 3 Men 56 / 62

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Frank Ortiz MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 26

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 13 / 24
James Mauroff Master Men 45-99 15 / 24
Robert Jaggard Master Men 45-99 18 / 24
Edward Peterson Master Men 45-99 21 / 24
William Reagan Cat4/5 Men 25 / 37
Todd Giese Cat4/5 Men 26 / 37
Sonny Mottola Cat4/5 Men 31 / 37
Mark Pfeiffer Cat4/5 Men 34 / 37
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 1 / 16
Jerald Yu Master Men 35-99 2 / 16
Otto Sanchez Master Men 35-99 11 / 16
Christopher Fritz Master Men 35-99 12 / 16
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 14 / 16
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 15 / 16

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 19 / 39
Edward Peterson Master Men 45-99 21 / 39
James Mauroff Master Men 45-99 36 / 39
William Reagan Cat4/5 Men 15 / 38
Todd Giese Cat4/5 Men 17 / 38
Sonny Mottola Cat4/5 Men 26 / 38
Edward Marciano Cat4/5 Men 28 / 38
Mark Pfeiffer Cat4/5 Men 31 / 38
John Smertneck Cat4/5 Men 37 / 38
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 1 / 28
Jerald Yu Master Men 35-99 5 / 28
Otto Sanchez Master Men 35-99 15 / 28
Jason Bradley Master Men 35-99 16 / 28
Anthony D'alicandro Master Men 35-99 18 / 28
Stephen Smith Master Men 35-99 21 / 28
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 26 / 28
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 28 / 28

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 9 / 20
James Mauroff Master Men 45-99 17 / 20
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 2 / 19
Jerald Yu Master Men 35-99 4 / 19
Daniel Hauber Master Men 35-99 11 / 19
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 13 / 19
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 15 / 19
Todd Giese Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 32
Chris Ziem Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 32
William Reagan Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 32
Sonny Mottola Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 32

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Todd Giese Men Cat4/5 7 / 49
Mark Pfeiffer Men Cat4/5 38 / 49
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 42 / 49
Kevin Boyer Men Cat4/5 47 / 49
Daniel Hauber Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 24
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 14 / 27
James Flaherty Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 33 / 60
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 38 / 60
James Mauroff Men Master 45-99 50 / 60
John Grasso Men Master 45-99 58 / 60
Richard Owens Men Master 35-99 2 / 33
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 5 / 33
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 10 / 33
Jason Bradley Men Master 35-99 15 / 33
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 21 / 33
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35-99 22 / 33
Ron Short Men Master 35-99 24 / 33
Stephen Smith Men Master 35-99 27 / 33
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 32 / 33

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Caleb Bonilla Cat 3 Men 10 / 19
Elizabeth Bonilla Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 11
Chris Ziem Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 25

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Caleb Bonilla Men CAT2/3 65 / 87

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 4 / 30
Eric Wallenburg Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Jason Bradley Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Jerald Yu Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Elizabeth Bonilla Women 1/2/3 3 / 21
Eric Wallenburg Masters 45+ 38 / 38
Stephen Moore Cat 3 24 / 36
Otto Sanchez Cat 3 26 / 36
Kenneth Smith Cat 4 28 / 68
Eric Danver Cat 5 2 / 44
Todd Giese Cat 5 33 / 44
Kevin Boyer Cat 5 40 / 44

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Edward Peterson MASTERS 55+ 19 / 22

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

David Beaudry 3/4 21 / 37

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

David Beaudry Cat 3/4 5 / 11
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 2 / 13

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

David Beaudry Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Wilmington Training Series 2 (Mar 19 2011)

Todd Giese Men Cat B 6 / 16
Todd Giese Men Cat A 8 / 11

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Kyle Carroll Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
William Reagan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
David Beaudry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 16
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 16
Jerald Yu Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Jerald Yu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 14
David Beaudry Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Wilmington Training Series 1 (Mar 12 2011)

Todd Giese Men Cat B 5 / 21
Todd Giese Mixed Cat A 1 / 11

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 24 / 43

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

David Beaudry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 9
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 9

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 33
Stephen Moore Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 33
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 33
Jerald Yu Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 33
Anthony D'alicandro Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 33