Log In

Team Overview: KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 5 / 15
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 52 / 55
Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 3 / 39
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 6 / 39
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 12 / 39
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 15 / 39
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Tyler Clark Men Collegiate A 20 / 29
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 28 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 16
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 42 / 52
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 11 / 40
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 18 / 40
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 26 / 40
Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 999 / 40
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
Tyler Clark Men Collegiate A 11 / 30
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 999 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Men Collegiate B 2 / 9
Men Collegiate A 1 / 7

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 4 / 17
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 56 / 64
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 1 / 39
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 5 / 39
Tyler Clark Men Collegiate B 12 / 39
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 21 / 39
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 5 / 43
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 999 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 20
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 42 / 73
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 7 / 46
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 21 / 46
Tyler Clark Men Collegiate B 22 / 46
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 23 / 46
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 5 / 52
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 32 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Men Collegiate B 8 / 8
Men Collegiate A 2 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 999 / 7
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 999 / 14
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 14
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 2 / 32
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 6 / 32
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 19 / 32
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 999 / 32
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 999 / 29
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 999 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 12 / 2
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 5 / 8
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 3 / 24
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 4 / 24
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 6 / 24
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 4 / 24

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 23 / 29
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 5 / 4
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 11 / 1
Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 3 / 10
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 1 / 31
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 4 / 31
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 5 / 31
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 13 / 31

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 6 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 25 / 35
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 4 / 4
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 11 / 9
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 4 / 39
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 5 / 39
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 10 / 39
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 14 / 39
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate C 21 / 39

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 5
Men Collegiate B 4 / 7
Men Collegiate A 8 / 11

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 11 / 16
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 15 / 16
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate C 19 / 28
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 14 / 33
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 17 / 33
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 18 / 33
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 6 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Madeline Smith Women B Collegiate 4 / 6
Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 6 / 36
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men B Collegiate 21 / 45

Philly Phlyer - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Open Open 4 / 12
Christopher Welch Men Open Open 7 / 12

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 25
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Open Cat2/3 76 / 86

Upstate Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 44 / 47
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 47 / 47
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 22 / 30
Madeline Smith Women Coll Wom B 5 / 18
Aliza Tobias Women Coll Wom B 7 / 18

Upstate Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 2 / 8
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 8 / 8

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 3 / 26
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 11 / 26
Aliza Tobias Women Coll Wom B 5 / 19
Madeline Smith Women Coll Wom B 7 / 19

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 1

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men cat 3 1 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher MEN CAT 2/3 3 / 93

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74
Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 17 / 74
Josh Chu Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 86
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 24 / 86
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 86
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 58 / 86
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 69 / 86
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 49 / 92
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 92
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 59 / 92
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 76 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 10-18 3 / 90
Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 28 / 90
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 41 / 90
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 61 / 90
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 78 / 90
Miles Whitford Men Junior 10-18 80 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 66 / 92
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 78 / 92
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 79 / 92
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 86 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 6 / 92
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 45 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 53 / 92
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 77 / 92
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 79 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 80 / 92

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

David Willis Men Overall 408 / 468

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 7

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Josh Chu Men Cat 4 U40 4 / 36
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2 35 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 82

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 21 / 31
Josh Chu Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Josh Chu Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10

Tour de Loop (Aug 6 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Open Cat3 24 / 36

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Josh Chu Men Cat 4 10 / 71

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Open Cat4 13 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Open Cat4 13 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Open Cat4 10 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Open Cat4 16 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 120
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 4 / 32
Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 17 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 8 / 31
Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 28 / 31
Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 26 / 130

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 45

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 21 / 70
Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 56 / 86
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 12 / 29
Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 26 / 29

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Open Cat 4 9 / 9

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Madeline Smith Women CAT 4 5 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 16 / 30

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Christopher Welch Men 17-18 2 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 13 / 27
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 7

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 35 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 31
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 16 / 27
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 5

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 44 / 53
Christopher Welch Men Pro/1/2 52 / 53

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 68
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 56 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 68
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 43 / 67
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 59 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 81
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 11 / 73
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 57 / 73
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 62 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 87
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 28 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 46 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 50 / 92
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 69 / 92

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Zachary Stockman Men Category 4-5 11 / 28

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Christopher Welch Elite Men 10 / 38

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 18
Max Wonsavage boys b 8 / 24
Josh Chu boys a 7 / 19
Jack Lynch boys a 10 / 19
Johannes Stromski boys a 19 / 19

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Christopher Welch Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 34 / 43
Madeline Smith Women 15-16 Junior Girls Age 1 / 1

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 49
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 46 / 86
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3/4 31 / 87
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 3 / 31
Noah Barrow 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 9 / 31
Josh Chu 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 13 / 31
Johannes Stromski 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 14 / 31
Jack Lynch 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 15 / 31
Noah Barrow Pro-Cat3 35 / 49
Vivien Rindisbacher Pro-Cat3 47 / 49
Johannes Stromski Category 4/5 3 / 37
Josh Chu Category 4/5 10 / 37
Jack Lynch Category 4/5 16 / 37
Turner Ramsay Women's P123 5 / 6

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Ben Vergara boys c 20 / 31
Max Wonsavage boys b 1 / 20
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 3 / 20
Noah Barrow boys a 6 / 20
Johannes Stromski boys a 10 / 20

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men JUNIOR 15_18 1 / 17
Noah Barrow Men JUNIOR 15_18 4 / 17
Jack Lynch Men JUNIOR 15_18 7 / 17

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3 19 / 26

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Noah Barrow 3/4 Men 12 / 51
Josh Chu 3/4 Men 18 / 51
Johannes Stromski 4/5 Men 3 / 64
Josh Chu 4/5 Men 4 / 64
Jack Lynch 4/5 Men 39 / 64
Benjamin Vergara 4/5 Men 63 / 64

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Category 3 Cat 35 / 36

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Ben Varagas boys c 19 / 26
Max Wonsavage boys b 18 / 23
Turner Ramsay boys b 21 / 23
Noah Barrow boys a 1 / 19
Jack Lynch boys a 13 / 19

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 9 / 15
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 13 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 999 / 15
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 9 / 39
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 4 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 7 / 35

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 18
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 17

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 11 / 12
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 6 / 14
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 7 / 36
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 25 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 12 / 15
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 14 / 30
Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 999 / 30
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 8 / 37
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 33 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate A 4 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 17
Jack Lynch boys a 8 / 16

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women A Collegiate 7 / 12
Madeline Smith Women B Collegiate 8 / 8
Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 2 / 32
Noah Barrow Men A Collegiate 26 / 32
Josh Chu Men B Collegiate 12 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 3 / 29
Josh Chu Men B Collegiate 8 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women A Collegiate 4 / 12
Madeline Smith Women B Collegiate 8 / 8
Noah Barrow Men A Collegiate 7 / 34
Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 25 / 34
Josh Chu Men B Collegiate 14 / 27
Sebastian Logue Men B Collegiate 17 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 2 / 23

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Samantha Mckinnon Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 1 / 7

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 1 / 32

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 8 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Samantha Mckinnon Women Collegiate B 5 / 8
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 1 / 9
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 27 / 41
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 28 / 41
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 4 / 35
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 7 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 25 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Samantha Mckinnon Women Collegiate B 5 / 7
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 9 / 41
Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 16 / 41
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 21 / 41
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 8 / 39
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 10 / 39
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 34 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 7 / 15
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 9 / 27
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 22 / 27
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 4 / 26
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 11 / 26
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 14 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 4 / 10
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 13 / 26
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 17 / 26
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 1 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 9 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate A 1 / 10

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Madeline Smith Women Cat 4 17 / 33

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Juniors 17-18 27 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 26 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 43 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 22 / 47

Drops to Hops Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Christopher Welch Elite Race 1 / 66

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Noah Barrow Men Junior 17-18 2 / 9

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Noah Barrow Men Cat 2/3 8 / 86

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher Welch Open Men 7 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 3 / 75
Christopher Welch Men Junior 10-18 11 / 75
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 35 / 75
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 4 / 64
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 28 / 64
Christopher Welch Men Junior 10-18 31 / 64
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 3 / 72
Christopher Welch Men Junior 18-Oct 11 / 72
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 43 / 72
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 14 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 14 / 74
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 34 / 74
Christopher Welch Men Junior 10-18 39 / 74
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 11 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 5 / 75
Christopher Welch Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 75
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 27 / 75
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 75
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Under 23 1 / 3

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Christopher Welch Overland Men 59 / 339
Noah Barrow Overland Men 193 / 339
Jack Bailey Overland Men 241 / 339

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 2/3 36 / 65
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher 14-16 5 / 9
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 13 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Christopher Welch JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Cat 3 Men 55 / 61

Butternut Valley Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1-3 1 / 3

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 2 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 17

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 13 / 22

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 18

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women P/1/2/3 13 / 22
Turner Ramsay Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 74

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men 3 49 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 11 / 26

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 999 / 50

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 10 / 23
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 8 / 63

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 32 / 53

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 9 / 28
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Noah Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Noah Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 18
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 18

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 26 / 95
Sandy Dupuis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 1 / 73
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 2 / 73
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 11 / 73
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 19 / 73
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 44 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 53 / 83
Ryan Znamierowski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 1 / 65
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 4 / 65
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 8 / 65
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 28 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 19 / 94
Sandy Dupuis Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 70
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 15 / 70
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 48 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Ryan Znamierowski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 7 / 73
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 17 / 73
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 29 / 73
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 37 / 73
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 48 / 73

Proctor Circuit Race (May 20 2015)

Noah Barrow boys a 4 / 16
Ryan Znamierowski boys a 5 / 16
Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 16 / 24
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 17 / 30
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ian Clarke Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 4 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 7 / 34
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 19 / 23
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ian Clarke PRO-1-2-3 21 / 62

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 16 / 23

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Category 3/4 1 / 44
Noah Barrow Category 3/4 5 / 44
Ryan Znamierowski Category 3/4 32 / 44
Ryan Znamierowski 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 4 / 19
Vivien Rindisbacher 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 5 / 19
Noah Barrow 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 10 / 19
Turner Ramsay 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 13 / 19
Turner Ramsay Women's Cat 4 1 / 5

The Profile School Road Race (May 13 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 14
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 2 / 18
Noah Barrow boys a 4 / 18
Ezra Sonderling boys a 14 / 18

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4 2 / 99
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 1 / 88
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 19 / 88
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 23 / 88
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 48 / 88

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat4 1 / 23
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 3/4 5 / 64
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3/4 8 / 64
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Noah Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 6 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 6 / 15
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 21
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 9 / 21
Ezra Sonderling boys a 21 / 21

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 21

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women cat 4 1 / 4
Jonah Meadvancort Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Noah Barrow Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Vivien Rindisbacher Men pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Noah Barrow Men Junior 14-18 1 / 23
Ezra Sonderling Men Junior 14-18 2 / 23
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 14-18 3 / 23
Vivien Rindisbacher Men cat 3/4 10 / 68
Noah Barrow Men cat 3/4 17 / 68
Ezra Sonderling Men cat 3/4 20 / 68

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Zachary Stockman Men CAT 4/5 13 / 73

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 29 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 15
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 22
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 3 / 22
Ezra Sonderling boys a 8 / 22
Ian G boys a 17 / 22
Ryan Znamierowski boys a 21 / 22

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 2 / 31
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 15 / 31
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 999 / 31

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Pro - Cat 3 22 / 48

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Men Collegiate B 7 / 8

Killington Mountain School Time Trial (Apr 23 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 3 / 16
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 2 / 23
Noah Barrow boys a 4 / 23
Ezra Sonderling boys a 9 / 23

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women B Collegiate 4 / 4

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women B Collegiate 2 / 3
Peter Vollers jr. Men A Collegiate 20 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1 999 / 66
Ezra Sonderling Men Junior 17-18 34 / 57
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 4 / 37
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 5 / 37
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 2 999 / 70

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 15 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 15

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Ezra Sonderling Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 3 / 22

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 21 / 29

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort A (1/2/3) 29 / 75

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 1 / 33
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 2 / 33
Ian Clarke Men Collegiate B 999 / 33
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 31

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 1 / 6
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 1 / 34
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 3 / 34
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 10 / 34
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 22 / 34
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 1 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 7 / 10
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 1 / 36
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 5 / 36
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 999 / 36
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 999 / 36
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate A 6 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 1 / 43
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 999 / 43
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 999 / 41
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 3 / 28

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 9 / 10
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 6 / 26
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 29 / 33
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 32 / 33

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 9 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 10 / 35
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 26 / 35
Key Vollers Men Collegiate A 3 / 47
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 7 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 4 / 7
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 1 / 40
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 7 / 40
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 16 / 40
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 999 / 40
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 2 / 53
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 53

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate B 999 / 7
Men Collegiate A 4 / 8

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 2 / 38
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 8 / 38
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 13 / 38
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 28 / 38
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 5 / 29
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 12 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 1 / 3
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 5 / 35
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 6 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 26 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 999 / 35
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 3 / 31
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 23 / 31

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 3 / 32
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 5 / 32
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 25 / 32
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 17 / 40
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4 9 / 29

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 7 / 25
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 20 / 25
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 16 / 39
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 38 / 39

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 2 / 13
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 6 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 18-Oct 1 / 53
Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 53
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 19 / 53
Andrew Borden Men Junior 18-Oct 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 8 / 55
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 10-18 10 / 55
Andrew Borden Men Junior 10-18 23 / 55
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 33 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 6 / 54
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 18-Oct 12 / 54
Andrew Borden Men Junior 18-Oct 22 / 54
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 18-Oct 9 / 55
Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 13 / 55
Andrew Borden Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 55
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 41 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 1 / 55
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 18-Oct 8 / 55
Andrew Borden Men Junior 18-Oct 33 / 55
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 38 / 55

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men PRO/1 25 / 67

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Overall 36 / 47
Jack Bailey Men Overall 142 / 245

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 7

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Ian Clarke 3 1 / 54
Turner Ramsay jr 13-14 5 / 5

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 6 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 2 / 54
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 16 / 46

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 7 / 14
Turner Ramsay Junior Boys/Girls (9-14) 1 / 4
Mikko Aho Junior Boys/Girls (9-14) 4 / 7

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 42 / 47

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Andrew Borden Men 4 2 / 48
Ian Clarke Men 3 1 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 13-14 4 / 21
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 51 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 13-14 9 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 17-18 59 / 104
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 6 / 79
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 13-14 7 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 26 / 128
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 11 / 77

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 12 / 27
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 17-18 5 / 44
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 4 / 6

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 3/4 5 / 96
Andrew Borden Men Cat 3/4 31 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 6 / 7

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-18 7 / 8

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 9 / 28

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 79

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Christopher Welch Men Open Elite 7 / 10

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 2 / 9
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 5
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 10 / 11

Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)

Christopher Welch Junior 13-18 1 / 7

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Austin Roussel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 30 / 33
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 56 / 117
Ian Clarke Men 3 4 / 52
Noah Barrow Men 3 22 / 52
Andrew Borden Men 4/5 12 / 55
Ryan Znamierowski Men 4/5 29 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 65 / 95
Ian Clarke Men 3 10 / 43
Noah Barrow Men 3 27 / 43
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 29 / 30
Ryan Znamierowski Men 4/5 12 / 52
Andrew Borden Men 4/5 15 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Ian Clarke Men 3 4 / 52
Noah Barrow Men 3 26 / 52
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 28 / 33
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 21 / 117
Andrew Borden Men 4/5 11 / 55
Ryan Znamierowski Men 4/5 32 / 55

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Noah Barrow Men 3 12 / 52
Ian Clarke Men 3 29 / 52
Ryan Znamierowski Men 4/5 10 / 55
Andrew Borden Men 4/5 19 / 55
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 33 / 33
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 105 / 117

Proctor Academy Circuit Race (May 21 2014)

Ryan Znamarowski boys b 1 / 29
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 1 / 19
Andrew Borden boys a 4 / 19
Noah Barrow boys a 9 / 19
Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 3 / 10
Conor O'Brien Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 4 / 23
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 9 / 23
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 10
Andrew Borden Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 2 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Andrew Borden Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 3 / 48
Turner Ramsay Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 8 / 22
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro-12 (90 ) 5 / 24
Christopher Welch Men Category 3 (63 Miles) 6 / 14
Noah Barrow Men Category 3 (63 Miles) 12 / 14

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Andrew Borden Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ (15K ) 5 / 26
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 16 / 21
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ (15K ) 2 / 11
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ (15K ) 9 / 11
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 7 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Ian Clarke Men pro/1/2/3 44 / 61

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 1 / 12
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 8 / 31
Jonah Meadvancort Men Juniors 15-18 (11.412 Miles) 1 / 8
Christopher Welch Men Juniors 15-18 (11.412 Miles) 2 / 8
Andrew Borden Men Juniors 15-18 (11.412 Miles) 3 / 8
Noah Barrow Men Category 3 (28.53 Miles) 6 / 19
Christopher Welch Men Category 3 (28.53 Miles) 13 / 19
Andrew Borden Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 5 / 30

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Andrew Borden Men Category 5 (9.548 Miles) 2 / 22
Christopher Welch Men Category 3 (9.548 Miles) 1 / 10
Noah Barrow Men Category 3 (9.548 Miles) 6 / 10
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 6 / 18
Turner Ramsay Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 3 / 10

The Profile School Road Race (May 14 2014)

Turner Ramsay Girls a 3 / 15
Ryan Znamarowski Boys b 1 / 26
Noah Barrow Boys a 1 / 17
Jonah Meadvancort Boys a 2 / 17

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Category 3 1 / 8

Grafton Notch Road Race (May 10 2014)

Turner Ramsay girls a 3 / 12
Austin Roussel boys c 2 / 31
Abe Studler boys c 3 / 31
Ryan Znamarowski boys b 4 / 23
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 1 / 15
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 15

The Easton Team Time Trial (May 7 2014)

Abe Studler boys b 6 / 28
Ryan Znamarowski boys b 6 / 28
Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 19
Ian Clarke boys a 1 / 24
Noah Barrow boys a 1 / 24
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 2 / 24
Andrew Borden boys a 2 / 24

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 30 2014)

Turner Ramsay girls a 3 / 15
Abe Studler boys c 6 / 31
Ryan Znamarowski boys b 9 / 29
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 1 / 19
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 19
Ian Clarke boys a 6 / 19

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Noah Barrow Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Ryan Znamierowski Men Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 11 / 62
Ryan Znamierowski Men Collegiate C 26 / 62
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 7 / 48
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 42 / 48
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 12 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 8 / 11
Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 7 / 60
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 12 / 52
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 16 / 52
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 24 / 39

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ian Clarke C 3/4 19 / 26

KMS Time Trial (Apr 23 2014)

Turner Ramsay girls a 3 / 17
Abe Studler boys c 8 / 33
Andrew Borden boys b 1 / 25
Ryan Znamarowski boys b 6 / 25
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 1 / 20
Alden Suoko boys a 2 / 20
Noah Barrow boys a 3 / 20
Ian Clarke boys a 4 / 20

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 16 / 30
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 27 / 30
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 7 / 32

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 7 / 7
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 4 / 26
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 24 / 26
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 16 / 19

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Alden Suokko Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 36

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 15 / 60
Alden Suokko Men Collegiate A 28 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 9 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 17-18 5 / 44
Noah Barrow Men Junior 15-16 3 / 38
Ian Clarke Men Junior 15-16 18 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 6 / 11
Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 34 / 47
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Collegiate C 47 / 47
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 14 / 38
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 24 / 38
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 2 / 28

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 15 / 15
Andrew Borden Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 11
Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 31 / 57
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 1 / 46
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 3 / 46
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 4 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 8 / 16
Andrew Borden Men Collegiate C 19 / 52
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 3 / 44
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 8 / 44
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 25 / 31

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 10 / 15
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 3 / 33
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 7 / 33
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 3 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 10 / 12
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 4 / 37
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 30 / 37
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 11 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 7 / 13
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 3 / 56
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 47 / 56
Alden Suokko Men Collegiate A 24 / 37
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 35 / 37

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 7 / 13
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 4 / 63
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 5 / 63
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 8 / 41
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 24 / 41
Alden Suokko Men Collegiate A 25 / 41

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Collegiate B 6 / 15
Men Collegiate A 6 / 7

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Noah Barrow Men B 5 / 46
Christopher Welch Men B 11 / 46
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 13 / 39
Peter Vollers jr. Men A 38 / 39
Alden Suokko Men A 39 / 39
Noah Barrow NCCA 5 / 275
Christopher Welch NCCA 11 / 275
Jonah Meadvancort NCCA 13 / 275
Peter Vollers jr. NCCA 999 / 275
Alden Suokko NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Noah Barrow Men B 2 / 52
Christopher Welch Men B 3 / 52
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 7 / 42
Peter Vollers jr. Men A 20 / 42
Alden Suokko Men A 40 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Men A 7 / 13
NCCA 7 / 64

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 25 / 38
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 22 / 27
Turner Ramsay Women Coll Wom B 1 / 14

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 18 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 24 / 27
Turner Ramsay Women Coll Wom B 1 / 13

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Turner Ramsay Women Coll Wom B 2 / 7

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Ian Clarke Junior 18 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Ian Clarke Junior 18 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Ian Clarke Junior 9 / 57

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Ian Clarke Cat 3 Men 12 / 58
Turner Ramsay Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 9 / 12

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Turner Ramsay Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 3

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Turner Ramsay W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 15 / 27

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Ian Clarke Men 3 7 / 49

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 13--14 16 / 27

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 13--14 10 / 26

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women 4 8 / 16
Ian Clarke Men 3 23 / 50

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Ian Clarke Men 3/4 39 / 71

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Ian Clarke Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Austin Roussel Men Cat 5 16 / 27

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women's Open (TT) 14 / 17
Austin Roussel Men's 5 (TT) 12 / 21

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Turner Ramsay Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Austin Roussel Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6
Ian Clarke 3/4 Men 10 / 29

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Brad Ramsay Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 17 / 21
Ian Clarke Juniors 15-18 4 / 7
Turner Ramsay 4 Women 3 / 5
Austin Roussel Cat 5 24 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Ian Clarke Men 4 8 / 41
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 25 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Ian Clarke Men 4 5 / 41
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 25 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Ian Clarke Men 4 4 / 41
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 25 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Ian Clarke Men 4 11 / 41
Zachary Stockman Open CR 4 / 10
Turner Ramsay Women 3/4 33 / 36

Proctor Circuit Race (May 22 2013)

Ryan Znamierowski boys b 1 / 28
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 2 / 20
Ian Clark boys a 8 / 20
Noah Barrow boys a 12 / 20
Turner Ramsay girls a 8 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Turner Ramsay WOMEN 4 7 / 21

Profile School Road Race (May 15 2013)

Turner Ramsay girls a 9 / 11
Tommy Shebell boys b 16 / 25
Parker Sheehan boys b 24 / 25
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 3 / 18
Noah Barrow boys a 9 / 18

Gould Academy Road Race (May 11 2013)

Turner Ramsay girls a 7 / 10
Austin Roussel boys c 9 / 27
Ryan Znamierowski boys b 5 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 3 / 14
Ian Clark boys a 6 / 14
Noah Barrow boys a 7 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 8 2013)

Carlyle Grundon girls c 30 / 34
Turner Ramsay girls a 10 / 12
Ryan Znamierowski boys b 11 / 24
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 3 / 17
Noah Barrow boys a 6 / 17
John Ramsay boys a 17 / 17

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Austin Russell Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 17
Turner Ramsay Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 17

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2013)

Turner Ramsay girls a 6 / 11
Austin Roussel boys c 7 / 19
Parker Sheehan boys b 25 / 26
Alden Suoko boys a 1 / 19
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 5 / 19
Noah Barrow boys a 7 / 19
Ian Clark boys a 9 / 19
John Ramsay boys a 11 / 19

Phillips Exeter Academy Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Turner Ramsay girls a 6 / 16
Austin Roussel boys c 16 / 30
Ian Clark boys a 3 / 20
Noah Barrow boys a 3 / 20

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2013)

Turner Ramsay girls a 10 / 12
Noah Barrow boys b 1 / 27
Parker Sheehan boys b 24 / 27
Jonah Meadvancort boys a 2 / 18
John Ramsay boys a 17 / 18

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Turner Ramsay Women C 19 / 28
Noah Barrow Men C 17 / 56
Alden Suokko Men B 1 / 39
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 17 / 39
Ansel Dickey Men A 1 / 41
Brendan Rhim Men A 2 / 41
Peter Vollers jr Men A 4 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Noah Barrow Men C 12 / 60
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 1 / 35
Alden Suokko Men B 3 / 35
Ansel Dickey Men A 4 / 39
Brendan Rhim Men A 8 / 39
Peter Vollers jr Men A 13 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Noah Barrow Junior Boys 15-16 15 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Turner Ramsay Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Ansel Dickey Men A 5 / 46
Brendan Rhim Men A 14 / 46
Peter Vollers jr Men A 43 / 46
Noah Barrow Men C 23 / 79
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 6 / 55
Alden Suokko Men B 22 / 55
Turner Ramsay Women Intro 2 / 13

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Alden Suokko Men B 5 / 55
Brendan Rhim Men A 2 / 46
Ansel Dickey Men A 3 / 46
Peter Vollers jr Men A 29 / 46
Noah Barrow Men C 16 / 86
Turner Ramsay Women Intro 3 / 18

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Brendan Rhim Men A 2 / 42
Ansel Dickey Men A 16 / 42
Peter Vollers jr Men A 36 / 42
Noah Barrow Men C 10 / 73
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 8 / 43
Alden Suokko Men B 15 / 43
Turner Ramsay Women Intro 6 / 18

ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Alden Suokko Men B 13 / 19
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 18 / 19
Peter Vollers jr Men A 4 / 26
Noah Barrow Men C 2 / 33

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men B 2 / 45
Alden Suokko Men B 19 / 45
Ansel Dickey Men A 4 / 43
Peter Vollers jr Men A 41 / 43
Noah Barrow Men C 8 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Ansel Dickey Men A 2 / 48
Peter Vollers jr Men A 25 / 48
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 3 / 51
Alden Suokko Men B 21 / 51
Noah Barrow Men C 11 / 71

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men B 16 / 43
Alden Suokko Men B 43 / 43
Brendan Rhim Men A 2 / 47
Ansel Dickey Men A 6 / 47
Peter Vollers jr Men A 17 / 47
Noah Barrow Men C2 8 / 39

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Noah Barrow Men C2 22 / 44
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 10 / 44
Alden Suokko Men B 30 / 44
Brendan Rhim Men A 3 / 49
Ansel Dickey Men A 30 / 49
Peter Vollers jr Men A 49 / 49

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Noah Barrow Men C2 35 / 40
Brendan Rhim Men A 5 / 42
Ansel Dickey Men A 14 / 42
Peter Vollers jr Men A 25 / 42
Alden Suokko Men B 24 / 42
Jonah Meadvancort Men B 31 / 42

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 10 / 27
Tommy Shebell Men Junior 20 / 27
Ian Clarke Men Junior 22 / 27
Alden Suokko Men Junior 23 / 27
Noah Barrow Men Junior 26 / 27

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Ian Clarke Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men's Category 4 29 / 50
Ian Clarke Men's Category 4 33 / 50
Alden Suokko Men's Category 4 40 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Alden Suokko Junior 39 / 67
Ian Clarke Junior 40 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ian Clarke Junior 47 / 76
Alden Suokko Junior 48 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Alden Suokko Junior 32 / 76
Ian Clarke Junior 33 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Junior 20 / 76
Alden Suokko Junior 53 / 76
Ian Clarke Junior 55 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ian Clarke Junior 41 / 76
Alden Suokko Junior 51 / 76
Jonah Meadvancort Junior 67 / 76

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat. 4 14 / 44
Zach Stuckman Men Cat. 4 17 / 44
Alden Suokko Men Cat. 4 35 / 44
Dominique Danco Jr Women 1 / 4
Turner Ramsay Jr Women 4 / 4
Kenny Mcneill Junior Boys (15-18) 8 / 15
Alden Suokko Junior Boys (15-18) 13 / 15
Turner Ramsay Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 6 / 15
Carlyle Grundon Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 15 / 15

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Dominique Danco Women 3 / 4 20 / 21

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)

Carlyle Grundon Women Junior 10-12 6 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Carlyle Grundon Women Junior 10-12 6 / 6

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 10-12 1 / 5

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Turner Ramsay Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)

Carlyle Grundon Women Junior 10-12 5 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)

Carlyle Grundon Women Junior 10-12 4 / 6

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Ansel Dickey Men Junior 17-18 3 / 150
Brendan Rhim Men Junior 17-18 51 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Peter Vollers jr. Men Junior 15-16 9 / 72
Erin Donohue Women Junior 17-18 7 / 25
Dominique Danco Women Junior 17-18 20 / 25

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Peter Vollers jr. Men Junior 15-16 18 / 83
Ian Clarke Men Junior 13-14 12 / 76
Erin Donohue Women Junior 17-18 6 / 25
Dominique Danco Women Junior 17-18 23 / 25
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 10-12 11 / 18

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Erin Donohue Women Junior 17-18 5 / 23
Dominique Danco Women Junior 17-18 22 / 23
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 10-12 9 / 20
Brendan Rhim Men Junior 17-18 18 / 102
Ansel Dickey Men Junior 17-18 91 / 102
Peter Vollers jr. Men Junior 15-16 7 / 83
Ian Clarke Men Junior 13-14 5 / 76

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 13-14 8 / 84
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 10-12 11 / 18

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Dominique Danco WOMEN 4 9 / 18
Ian Clarke 4 9 / 58
Alden Suokko 4 12 / 58
Kenny Mcneill 4 40 / 58

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 12-Oct 1 / 4
Carlyle Grundon Women Junior 12-Oct 2 / 4
Erin Donohue Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Erin Donohue Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Dominique Danco Women Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Eli Grossman Men Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Carl Gebhardt Men Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Peter Vollers jr. Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Alden Suokko Men Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Ian Clarke Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Brendan Rhim Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Ansel Dickey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Alden Suokko Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Peter Vollers jr. Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25
John Ramsay Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Ian Clarke Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Ansel Dickey Men Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Brendan Rhim Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Kenny Mcneill Men Junior 17-18 3 / 7
John Ramsay Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Peter Vollers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Carlyle Grundon Women Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Eli Grossman Men Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Carl Gebhardt Men Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Alden Suokko Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13
Ian Clarke Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Kenny Mcneill Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
John Ramsay Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Dominique Danco Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brendan Rhim Men 3 1 / 86
Ansel Dickey Men 3 62 / 86
Peter Vollers, jr. Men 4 3 / 73
Kenny Mcneill Men 4 33 / 73
John Ramsay Men 4 46 / 73
Alden Suokko Men 4 52 / 73
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 6 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men 4 4 / 73
Kenny Mcneill Men 4 34 / 73
Alden Suokko Men 4 36 / 73
John Ramsay Men 4 46 / 73
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 5 / 45
Brendan Rhim Men 3 1 / 86
Ansel Dickey Men 3 65 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men 4 6 / 73
Kenny Mcneill Men 4 27 / 73
Tommy Shebell Men 4 35 / 73
Alden Suokko Men 4 57 / 73
John Ramsay Men 4 62 / 73
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 12 / 45
Brendan Rhim Men 3 7 / 86
Ansel Dickey Men 3 41 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Brendan Rhim Men 3 1 / 86
Ansel Dickey Men 3 5 / 86
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 10 / 45
Kenny Mcneill Men 4 14 / 73
Peter Vollers, jr. Men 4 19 / 73
John Ramsay Men 4 28 / 73
Tommy Shebell Men 4 29 / 73
Alden Suokko Men 4 66 / 73

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Ansel Dickey Men 3 2 / 72
Brendan Rhim Men 3 5 / 72
Peter Vollers, jr Men 4 12 / 98
Kenny Mcneill Men 4 29 / 98
Alden Suokko Men 4 60 / 98
Tommy Shebell Men 4 68 / 98
Dominique Danco Women 4* 27 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Erin Donohue Women 3/4 5 / 29
Brendan Rhim Juniors 15-18 1 / 24
Ansel Dickey Juniors 15-18 4 / 24
Peter Vollers, jr. Juniors 15-18 10 / 24
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 15-18 13 / 24
Alden Suokko Juniors 15-18 22 / 24
Tommy Shebell Juniors 15-18 24 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Erin Donohue Women 3/4 2 / 29
Ansel Dickey Juniors 5-18 1 / 24
Brendan Rhim Juniors 5-18 4 / 24
Peter Vollers, jr. Juniors 5-18 14 / 24
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 5-18 16 / 24
Alden Suokko Juniors 5-18 21 / 24
Tommy Shebell Juniors 5-18 23 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Tommy Shebell Junior 15-18 25 / 27

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Ian Clarke Cub Juniors 1 / 12
Carl Gebhardt Cub Juniors 7 / 12
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 2 / 33
Ansel Dickey Juniors 15-18 1 / 27
Brendan Rhim Juniors 15-18 3 / 27
Peter Vollers, jr. Juniors 15-18 6 / 27
Alden Suokko Juniors 15-18 17 / 27
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 15-18 19 / 27
Tommy Shebell Juniors 15-18 23 / 27

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 1 / 42
Kenny Mcneill Men B 19 / 42
Alden Suokko Men B 30 / 42
John Ramsay Men B 39 / 42
Tommy Shebell Men B 41 / 42
Brendan Rhim Men A 3 / 46
Ansel Dickey Men A 5 / 46
Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 11 / 39

Gould Academy Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Erin Donohue Girls A 1 / 19
Brendan Rhim Boys A 1 / 27
Ansel Dickey Boys A 3 / 27
Peter Vollers, jr. Boys A 10 / 27
Kenny Mcneill Boys A 12 / 27
Alden Suokko Boys A 16 / 27
Tommy Shebell Boys B 5 / 31
John Ramsay Boys B 8 / 31

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 25 2012)

Erin Donohue Girls A 2 / 21
Tommy Shebell Boys B 2 / 29
Ian Clarke Boys C 2 / 35
Peter Vollers, jr. Boys A 1 / 28
Brendan Rhim Boys A 2 / 28
Ansel Dickey Boys A 3 / 28
Alden Suokko Boys A 12 / 28
Kenny Mcneill Boys A 16 / 28

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 1 / 34
Alden Suokko Men B 7 / 34
Tommy Shebell Men B 25 / 34
Erin Donohue Women A 3 / 15
Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 3 / 27
Ansel Dickey Men A 11 / 35
Brendan Rhim Men A 35 / 35

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 2 / 36
Alden Suokko Men B 21 / 36
Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 5 / 28
Ansel Dickey Men A 3 / 38
Brendan Rhim Men A 14 / 38
Tommy Shebell Men C 48 / 48

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Erin Donohue Women A 3 / 13
Brendan Rhim Men A 1 / 35
Ansel Dickey Men A 31 / 35
Tommy Shebell Men C 13 / 42
Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 4 / 33
Alden Suokko Men B 30 / 33

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 18 / 36
Ansel Dickey Men A 2 / 46
Brendan Rhim Men A 4 / 46
Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 5 / 50
Alden Suokko Men B 39 / 50

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Tommy Shebell Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 2 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Erin Donohue Women Cat 3 21 / 49
Peter "vollers jr." Junior 15-16 13 / 39
Alden Suokko Junior 15-16 22 / 39
Brendan Rhim Junior 17-18 7 / 62
Ansel Dickey Junior 17-18 14 / 62

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Brendan Rhim Men A 1 / 64
Ansel Dickey Men A 8 / 64
Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 8 / 42
Alden Suokko Men B 27 / 42

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 11 / 42
Alden Suokko Men B 23 / 42
Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 5 / 39
Ansel Dickey Men A 7 / 64
Brendan Rhim Men A 64 / 64

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Peter Vollers, jr. Men B 4 / 28
Alden Suokko Men B 16 / 28
Erin Donohue Women A 5 / 16
Brendan Rhim Men A 2 / 51
Ansel Dickey Men A 17 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Ansel Dickey MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 3 / 82
Peter Vollers jr. MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 4 / 42
Alden Suokko MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 25 / 42

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Peter Vollers Men B 25 / 42
Alden Suokko Men B 37 / 42
Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 3 / 30
Ansel Dickey Men A 2 / 48

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Peter Vollers Men B 1 / 30
Alden Suokko Men B 17 / 30
Erin Donohue Women A 10 / 15
Ansel Dickey Men A 13 / 39

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Peter Vollers Men B 3 / 44
Alden Suokko Men B 20 / 44
Erin Donohue Women A 7 / 19
Erin Donohue Women A/B Combined 8 / 33
Ansel Dickey Men A 17 / 55

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Erin Donohue Women1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Brendan Rhim Women Junior 18-Jan 2 / 74
Peter Vollers jr. Women Junior 18-Jan 6 / 74
Ansel Dickey Women Junior 18-Jan 8 / 74
Alden Suokko Women Junior 18-Jan 13 / 74
Erin Donohue Women Junior 18-Jan 51 / 74

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Brendan Rhim Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 1 / 14
Ansel Dickey Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 2 / 14
Alden Suokko Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 11 / 14

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Ansel Dickey Men 4 4 / 72
Brendan Rhim Men 3 56 / 66
Peter Vollers Men Pro/1/2 61 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Brendan Rhim Junior 26 / 72
Ansel Dickey Junior 29 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Brendan Rhim Junior 15 / 72
Ansel Dickey Junior 23 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Erin Donohue Women 3/4 37 / 49
Ansel Dickey Junior 31 / 72
Brendan Rhim Junior 39 / 72
Alden Suokko Junior 68 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Erin Donohue Women 3/4 39 / 49
Brendan Rhim Junior 25 / 70
Ansel Dickey Junior 47 / 70
Alden Suokko Junior 68 / 70

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Brendan Rhim Juniors 13-18 4 / 25

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Ansel Dickey Junior 15-18 7 / 18
Zachary Stockman Junior 15-18 9 / 18
Alden Suokko Junior 15-18 12 / 18
Peter Vollers Men Pro/1/2 43 / 48
Erin Donohue Women 1/2/3 11 / 14
Ansel Dickey Men 4 2 / 58
Zachary Stockman Men 4 28 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Vollers Peter Men Pro/1/2 46 / 80
Ansel Dickey Men 4 12 / 63
Erin Donohue Men 4 54 / 63
Peter Vollers Men Master 35+ 4 / 61

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Ansel Dickey Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Peter Vollers, jr. Men Cat 4 25 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Ansel Dickey Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Peter Vollers, jr. Men Cat 4 31 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Ansel Dickey Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Peter Vollers, jr. Men Cat 4 32 / 33

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Peter Vollers Master 30+ 4 / 14
Peter Vollers Pro. 1-2-3 41 / 76
Peter Vollers Master 35+ 1 / 65
Ansel Dickey Cat. 4 3 / 68

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Peter Vollers Master 40+ 7 / 96

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Zachary Stockman Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 7
John Ramsay Junior Boys 17-18 7 / 7
Peter Vollers Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 12
Ansel Dickey Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 14
Brendan Rhim Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 14
Alden Suokko Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 14
Peter Vollers, jr. Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 14
Eli Grossman Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Brendan Rhim 3/4 Men 1 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Ansel Dickey Men 4/5 14 / 63
Kenny Mcneill Men 4/5 15 / 63
Zachary Stockman Men 4/5 21 / 63
Peter Vollers Men 40+ 10 / 55
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 29 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Ansel Dickey Men 4/5 8 / 63
Zachary Stockman Men 4/5 21 / 63
Kenny Mcneill Men 4/5 25 / 63
Peter Vollers Men 40+ 16 / 55
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 36 / 51
Peter Vollers, jr. Cat Citizen 4/5 ITT 1 / 7
Alden Suokko Cat Citizen 4/5 ITT 5 / 7
Eli Grossman Cat Citizen 4/5 ITT 7 / 7

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Peter Vollers Men 40+ 2 / 55
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 33 / 51
Ansel Dickey Men 4/5 13 / 63
Kenny Mcneill Men 4/5 16 / 63
Zachary Stockman Men 4/5 33 / 63

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Brendan Rhim Men 3/4 11 / 30
Kenny Mcneill Men 3/4 20 / 30
Zachary Stockman Men 3/4 21 / 30
Ansel Dickey Men 3/4 23 / 30
Peter Vollers, jr. Men 3/4 30 / 30
Peter Vollers Men Pro/1/2 2 / 22
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 3 / 5
Jessica Mcneill Women 3/4 5 / 5
Peter Vollers Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Brendan Rhim Juniors 1 / 12
Peter Vollers, jr. Juniors 2 / 12
Ansel Dickey Juniors 3 / 12
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 7 / 12
Zachary Stockman Juniors 9 / 12
Alden Suokko Juniors 10 / 12
Brook Leigh Juniors 11 / 12
John Ramsay Juniors 12 / 12

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Peter Vollers MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 6 / 38
Ansel Dickey CAT 4 10 / 65
Kenny Mcneill CAT 4 26 / 65
Zachary Stockman CAT 4 33 / 65
Alden Suokko CAT 5 31 / 45

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Peter Vollers Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 8 / 77

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Peter Vollers Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 18
Brendan Rhim Juniors 15-18 4 / 21
Ansel Dickey Juniors 15-18 8 / 21
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 15-18 17 / 21
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 9 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Peter Vollers Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 18
Brendan Rhim Juniors 15-18 6 / 21
Ansel Dickey Juniors 15-18 12 / 21
Zachary Stockman Juniors 15-18 15 / 21
Peter Vollers, jr. Juniors 15-18 16 / 21
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 15-18 20 / 21
Alden Suokko Juniors 15-18 21 / 21
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 18 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Peter Vollers Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 18
Erin Donohue Women 3/4 29 / 30
Ansel Dickey Juniors 15-18 7 / 21
Brendan Rhim Juniors 15-18 10 / 21
Peter Vollers, jr. Juniors 15-18 13 / 21
Kenny Mcneill Juniors 15-18 17 / 21
Zachary Stockman Juniors 15-18 18 / 21
Alden Suokko Juniors 15-18 21 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Peter Vollers Masters 35+ 6 / 31
Ansel Dickey Jr'S 15-18 3 / 10
Brendan Rhim Jr'S 15-18 4 / 10

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Peter Vollers MASTER 35+ (1-4) 1 / 24
Brendan Rhim JUNIOR 4 / 19
Zachary Stockman JUNIOR 6 / 19
Alden Suokko JUNIOR 8 / 19
Ansel Dickey JUNIOR 10 / 19
Erin Donohue Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Peter Vollers Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 18 / 30

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Peter Vollers jr Boys High School 2 / 17
Zach Stockman Boys High School 3 / 17
Ansel Dickey Boys High School 5 / 17
David Schindere Boys High School 6 / 17
Kenny Mcneill Boys High School 10 / 17
Alden Svokko Boys High School 11 / 17
Julian Scherding Boys High School 14 / 17
Eli Grossman Boys High School 16 / 17
Brook Leigh Boys High School 17 / 17

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Peter Vollers jr Boys High School 3 / 33
Brendan Rhilu Boys High School 4 / 33
Zach Stockman Boys High School 6 / 33
Ansel Dickey Boys High School 7 / 33
David Schindler Boys High School 12 / 33
Kenny Mcneill Boys High School 18 / 33
Alden Svokko Boys High School 25 / 33
Julian Scherding Boys High School 29 / 33
Brook Leigh Boys High School 32 / 33
Eli Grossman Boys High School 33 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Peter Vollers, jr. Junior Men 15-16 35 / 40
Peter Vollers Men 30+ 45 / 147

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Peter Vollers Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 30
Alden Suokko CAT 5 21 / 21
Peter Vollers, jr. Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Alden Suokko Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Brook Leigh Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Peter Vollers Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 35 / 40
Peter Vollers, jr. Men Cat 4 21 / 52

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Peter Vollers, jr. Junior 13-18 6 / 23
Ansel Dickey Junior 13-18 9 / 23
Alden Suokko Junior 13-18 10 / 23
Brook Leigh Junior 10-12 2 / 23
Peter Vollers Master 35 1 / 38

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Peter Vollers MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 10 / 62
Peter Vollers, jr. MEN CAT 4 / 5 40 / 40

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Zachary Stockman Juniors 15-18 7 / 13

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Ansel Dickey Junior 10 / 24
Zachary Stockman Junior 14 / 24
Julian Scherding Junior 20 / 24

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Julian Scherding Jr. Men 15-16/17-18 11 / 11

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Peter Vollers, jr Juniors 10-14 1 / 16
Alden Suokko Juniors 10-14 6 / 16
Cameron Price Junior 15-16/ 17-18 9 / 23
Kenny Mcneill Junior 15-16/ 17-18 13 / 23
Zachary Stockman Junior 15-16/ 17-18 14 / 23
Julian Scherding Junior 15-16/ 17-18 15 / 23
Peter Vollers, jr Junior 15-16/ 17-18 16 / 23

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Ansel Dickey Juniors 15-18 1 / 7
Cameron Price Juniors 15-18 2 / 7
Julian Scherding Juniors 15-18 6 / 7
Peter Vollers, jr Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Alden Suokko Juniors 13-14 6 / 9

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Peter Vollers, jr. JUNIORS 6 / 20
Cameron Price JUNIORS 8 / 20
Julian Scherding JUNIORS 9 / 20
Alden Suokko JUNIORS 11 / 20

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Peter Vollers, jr. CAT 5 35+ 32 / 38
Dylan Malone CAT 5 35+ 33 / 38
Cameron Price CAT 5 35+ 34 / 38
Kenny Mcneill CAT 5 35+ 36 / 38
Zachary Stockman CAT 5 35+ 37 / 38
Alden Suokko CAT 5 35+ 38 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Turner Ramsay 161
Christopher Welch 122
Noah Barrow 114
Jonah Meadvancort 89
Vivien Rindisbacher 81
Ian Clarke 73
Alden Suokko 73
Ansel Dickey 68
Brendan Rhim 48
Josh Chu 42
Leo Kirkpatrick baird 41
Erin Donohue 41
Peter Vollers, jr. 33
Peter Vollers 30
Kenny Mcneill 30
Andrew Borden 28
Madeline Smith 26
Jack Lynch 24
Ezra Sonderling 23
Peter Vollers jr. 22
Johannes Stromski 20
Zachary Stockman 19
17
Tommy Shebell 16
Ryan Znamierowski 15
John Ramsay 14
Peter Vollers jr 13
Dominique Danco 9
Austin Roussel 9
Carlyle Grundon 8
Julian Scherding 7
Eli Grossman 6
Ryan Znamarowski 6
Miles Whitford 5
Sebastian Logue 5
Kira Payer 5
Matthew Jogodnik 5
Brook Leigh 5
Cameron Price 4
Peter Vollers, jr 4
Phillip Truppelli 4
Tyler Clark 4
Payton Stearns 4
Abe Studler 4
Aliza Tobias 4
Ian Clark 4
Parker Sheehan 3
Samantha Mckinnon 3
Max Wonsavage 3
Carl Gebhardt 3
Alden Svokko 2
Zach Stockman 2
Arturo Johnson 2
Sandy Dupuis 2
Alden Suoko 2
Austin Russell 1
Mikko Aho 1
Zach Stuckman 1
Key Vollers 1
Brad Ramsay 1
Jack Bailey 1
Ian G 1
Jack Bailey 1
Ben Varagas 1
Benjamin Vergara 1
Ben Vergara 1
David Willis 1
David Schindler 1
David Schindere 1
Jessica Mcneill 1
Vollers Peter 1
Ryan Aittaniemi 1
Conor O'Brien 1
Peter "vollers jr." 1
Brendan Rhilu 1
Dylan Malone 1