Log In

Team Overview: KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Bridget Wilson Women Cat 3/4/Novice 4 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Bridget Wilson Women Cat 3/4/Novice 5 / 12

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Bridget Wilson Women Cat 3/4/Novice 4 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Bridget Wilson Women Cat 3/4/Novice 3 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Gravity Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 16 2023)

Lucy Attebury DH Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1 9 / 10
Henry Mix DH Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 14 / 32
Luca Catalano DH Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1 25 / 32

2023 USA Cycling Gravity Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 14 2023)

Josh Poirier DH Men Master 30-34 Cat 2/3 1 / 3
Toren Gleiman DH Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2/3 17 / 19

Mountain Creek Downhill National (May 27 2023)

Henry Mix DH Men 17-18 Cat 1 13 / 35

SRAM Downhill Southeast Round 3 at Windrock - 2023 (May 5 2023)

Toren Gleiman DH Cat 2 / 3 Youth Men 15-16 44 / 23

SRAM Downhill Southeast Round 2 at Rock Creek (Apr 14 2023)

Lucy Attebury DH Cat 1 Women 4 / 6
Luca Catalano DH Cat 1 Junior Men 17-18 100 / 18

2023 Tennessee National (Mar 26 2023)

Luca Catalano DH Men 17-18 Cat 1 28 / 43
Lucy Attebury DH Women 17-18 Cat 1 5 / 5

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9
Owen Ballard Men Junior 15-18 7 / 12

Exeter Loudon Time Trial (May 12 2021)

Bridget Wilson Girls C 6 / 7
Meg Henderson Girls C 7 / 7
Owen Ballard Boys B 1 / 5
Jason Sullivan Boys B 5 / 5

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Hans Wakeman Men Senior Cat3/4 22 / 53

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Aliza Tobias WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women 15-16 Open 10 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 23

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3 4 / 14
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 23
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 23

New England Road Cycling League Championship Race (May 15 2019)

Eliza Tobias Girls A 3 / 15
Sara Gibertoni Girls A 5 / 15

The Profile School Road Race (May 8 2019)

Eliza Tobias Girls A 2 / 14
Sara Gibertoni Girls A 5 / 14

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women W-123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Sarah Gibertoni Women W-45 Cat4/5 5 / 10

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3 16 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2019)

Eliza Tobias Girls A 2 / 13
Sara Gibertoni Girls A 4 / 13

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 7 / 22
Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 8 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 1 / 22
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 12 / 22

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2019)

David Sandoval Boys A 7 / 12

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate A 11 / 12

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

David Sandoval Boys A 4 / 23

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 16 / 32
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 19 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 8 / 28
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 12 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women B Collegiate 6 / 6
Aliza Tobias Women A Collegiate 10 / 12
David Sandoval Men C Collegiate 12 / 28
Jack Lynch Men A Collegiate 18 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women B Collegiate 6 / 6
Aliza Tobias Women A Collegiate 11 / 13
David Sandoval Men C Collegiate 18 / 31
Jack Lynch Men A Collegiate 11 / 28

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate A 11 / 11
David Sandoval Men Collegiate C 11 / 26
Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 8 / 23

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Sarah Gibertoni Women B Collegiate 2 / 2
Aliza Tobias Women A Collegiate 23 / 12
David Sandoval Men C Collegiate 12 / 30
Josh Chu Men A Collegiate 6 / 25

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 12 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 23 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 7 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 28 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 16 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 22 / 55

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Josh Chu Men Cat3 50 / 34

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Jack Lynch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 81
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 17-18 9 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Jack Lynch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 99
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 17-18 16 / 20

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Aliza Tobias Women Junior 17-18 12 / 16
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 17-18 14 / 16
Josh Chu Men junior 17-18 25 / 70
Jack Lynch Men junior 17-18 40 / 70

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Josh Chu Men Cat 3 999 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Christopher Welch Men Pro/1/2 999 / 66
Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 11 / 80
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3/4 15 / 80
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3/4 20 / 64
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4 11 / 40

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Aliza Tobias WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 17

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 3 48 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat4 4 / 88

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 75
Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 29
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 30 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 25
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 21 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 73
Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 36 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Aliza Tobias Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 29
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 19 / 54

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 2-3 28 / 52

2018 NERC League Championship (May 16 2018)

Ray Lamlein Boys C 17 / 24
Alex Lewis Boys B 13 / 17
Jack Lynch Boys A 2 / 16
Arturo Johnson Boys A 5 / 16
Turner Ramsay Girls A 2 / 17
Aliza Tobias Girls A 5 / 17

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men 3/4 15 / 48

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Turner Ramsay Girls A 4 / 17
Aliza Tobias Girls A 16 / 17
Jack Lynch Boys A 3 / 23
Josh Chu Boys A 4 / 23
Alex Lewis Boys A 6 / 23
Arturo Johnson Boys A 23 / 23

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Josh Chu Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 55
Tyler Clark* Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Aliza Tobias Women Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Ramsey Turner Women Cat 3 1 / 5

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Turner Ramsay Girls A 3 / 16
Aliza Tobias Girls A 6 / 16
Alex Lewis Boys B 5 / 15
Alex Lewis Boys A 1 / 24
Jack Lynch Boys A 3 / 24
Josh Chu Boys A 5 / 24
Arturo Johnson Boys A 10 / 24

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men 4 17 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Arturo Johnson MEN CAT 4 70 / 81
Jack Lynch MEN CAT 3 11 / 64
Josh Chu MEN CAT 3 63 / 64

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 9 / 32
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 15 / 32
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate A 20 / 32
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 8 / 10
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 17 / 24

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 13 / 28
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 7 / 38
Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 12 / 38
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate A 999 / 38

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 10 / 18
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 11 / 18
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate A 15 / 18
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 14 / 20

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 8

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Josh Chu Boys A 1 / 23
Jack Lynch Boys A 3 / 23
Arturo Johnson Boys A 4 / 23

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3/4 6 / 69

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 9 / 29
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 16 / 29
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 5 / 10
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 13 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 10 / 30
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 13 / 30
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 3 / 3
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 4 / 10
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 5 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 11 / 29
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 15 / 29
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 5 / 5
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 21 / 28

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 4 / 5
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 27 / 32
Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 13 / 33
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 15 / 33

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Tyler Clark* Men Collegiate A 1 / 34
Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 8 / 34
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 20 / 34
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 5 / 6
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 9 / 10
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 20 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 999 / 6
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 12
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate B 23 / 29
Josh Chu Men Collegiate A 10 / 37
Tyler Clark* Men Collegiate A 24 / 37
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate A 29 / 37
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate A 32 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Men Collegiate A 2 / 6

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 2/3 43 / 77
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 87

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Arturo Johnson Men 4/5 25 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Jack Lynch Men Junior 17-18 40 / 54
Josh Chu Men Junior 17-18 41 / 54
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 17-18 42 / 54
Arturo Johnson Men 4/5 28 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 17-18 JM 25 / 54
Josh Chu Men Junior 17-18 JM 33 / 54
Jack Lynch Men Junior 17-18 JM 39 / 54
Arturo Johnson Men 4/5 26 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Josh Chu Men Junior 17-18 16 / 54
Jack Lynch Men Junior 17-18 29 / 54
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 17-18 44 / 54
Arturo Johnson Men 4/5 16 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Josh Chu Men 17-18 Junior 30 / 62
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 17-18 Junior 35 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Josh Chu Men 17-18 Junior 16 / 62
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 17-18 Junior 32 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Josh Chu Men 17-18 Junior 30 / 66
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 17-18 Junior 43 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Josh Chu Men 17-18 Junior 31 / 66
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 17-18 Junior 34 / 66

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Josh Chu Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13
Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 4 / 75
Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 4 / 38

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 2/3 25 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3/4 8 / 49

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Christopher Welch Men Open 3 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 20 / 70
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 28 / 70
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 32 / 70
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 18 / 73
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 20 / 73
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 45 / 73
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 23 / 90
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 32 / 90
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 35 / 90
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 13 / 91
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 31 / 91
Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 52 / 91
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 30 / 91
Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 46 / 91
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 50 / 91
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57

Binghamton Circuit Race (Aug 27 2017)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 56

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Josh Chu Juniors 15-18 1 / 20
Jack Lynch Juniors 15-18 2 / 20
Arturo Johnson Juniors 15-18 7 / 20

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 57

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 57
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men CAT 2/3 22 / 45

West-Woodward Memorial 2017 New York State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2 2 / 3

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Jack Lynch Men Cat 5/Junior 14 / 26
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 5/Junior 15 / 26

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat3/4 27 / 107
Arturo Johnson Juniors 3 / 22

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Pro1-3 3 / 52

2017 Seneca Hill Circuit Race (Jul 8 2017)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Madeline Smith Women 15-16 Junior 24 / 36
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 22 / 107
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 70 / 107
Josh Chu Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 9 / 65
Turner Ramsay Women 17-18 Junior 13 / 20
Kira Payer Women 17-18 Junior 15 / 20

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Madeline Smith Women 15-16 Junior 24 / 34
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 45 / 112
Christopher Welch Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 103 / 112
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 109 / 112
Kira Payer Women 17-18 Junior 11 / 22
Turner Ramsay Women 17-18 Junior 13 / 22

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Josh Chu Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 8 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Junior 27 / 81

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Christopher Welch MEN PRO 1/2 11 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 32
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Arturo Johnson Men Junior 15-18 7 / 15

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Madeline Smith Women Elite Cat 3/4 29 / 55
Aliza Tobias Women Elite Cat 3/4 47 / 55
Josh Chu Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 997 / 39
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4 997 / 64

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Madeline Smith Women Elite Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Aliza Tobias Women Elite Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Josh Chu Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Arturo Johnson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Kira Payer Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Aliza Tobias Women Elite Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Josh Chu Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Elite Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Turner Ramsay Women Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Aliza Tobias Women Elite Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Josh Chu Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Elite Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Madeline Smith Women Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Aliza Tobias Women Elite Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Josh Chu Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Kira Payer Women Junior 14-18 1 / 3
Arturo Johnson Men Junior 14-18 1 / 13
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 72
Kira Payer Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Jack Lynch Men 3 13 / 39

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3/4 12 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3/4 9 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3 3 / 11

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 32 / 90
Christopher Welch Men Pro/1/2 999 / 90
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 65
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 12 / 72
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 28 / 72
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 33 / 72
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 39 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 61 / 79
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 58
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 20 / 55
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 37 / 55
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 55 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 25 / 90
Christopher Welch Men Pro/1/2 90 / 90
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 64
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 19 / 70
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 30 / 70
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 31 / 70
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 33 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 31 / 90
Christopher Welch Men Pro/1/2 75 / 90
Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 61 / 65
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Josh Chu Men Cat 3 35 / 72
Jack Lynch Men Cat 3 54 / 72

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Clyde Logue junior boys u19 2 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 2/3 7 / 16

The Profile School Road Race (May 17 2017)

Wyatt Hoffman Boys B 13 / 30
Tyler Clark* Boys A 1 / 22
Vivien Rindisbacher Boys A 2 / 22
Josh Chu Boys A 4 / 22
Jack Lynch Boys A 5 / 22
Arturo Johnson Boys A 20 / 22

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Arturo Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 10
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 10
Kira Payer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Jack Lynch Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 13
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3 37 / 48

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 10 2017)

Turner Ramsay Girls A 3 / 16
Pj Bovaconti Boys B 11 / 25
Wyatt Hoffman Boys B 16 / 25
Tyler Clark* Boys A 1 / 20
Vivien Rindisbacher Boys A 3 / 20
Josh Chu Boys A 8 / 20
Arturo Johnson Boys A 20 / 20

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Jack Lynch Jr 15-16 1 / 5
Josh Chu Jr 15-16 2 / 5
Tyler Clark* Men Cat 2/3 9 / 52
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 10 / 52
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 2/3 20 / 52
Josh Chu Men Cat 2/3 21 / 52
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Tyler Clark* Jr 17-18 1 / 6

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Tyler Clark* MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 35
Josh Chu MEN PRO 1/2/3 20 / 35
Vivien Rindisbacher MEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 35
Jack Lynch MEN CAT 4B 7 / 33
Jack Lynch JR 15-18 3 / 7

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 20

KMS Cycling Team Uphill Time Trial (May 3 2017)

Turner Ramsay Girls A 2 / 17
Payton Stearns Boys B 14 / 18
Tyler Clark* Boys A 1 / 21
Vivien Rindisbacher Boys A 2 / 21
Jack Lynch Boys A 3 / 21
Josh Chu Boys A 4 / 21
Arturo Johnson Boys A 17 / 21

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Christopher Welch Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Tyler Clark* Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 28
Turner Ramsay Women 3 2 / 5
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 4/5 1 / 74
Arturo Johnson Men 4/5 3 / 74
Jack Lynch Men 4/5 19 / 74
Josh Chu Men 3/4 6 / 61
Josh Chu Boys 14-18 1 / 21
Tyler Clark* Boys 14-18 3 / 21
Vivien Rindisbacher Boys 14-18 5 / 21
Jack Lynch Boys 14-18 11 / 21
Arturo Johnson Boys 14-18 16 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Payton Stearns CAT 5 45 / 48
Jack Lynch MEN CAT 4 7 / 94
Clyde Sebastian Logue MEN CAT 4 8 / 94
Tyler Clark* MEN PRO 123 17 / 27

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 5 / 15
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 52 / 55
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 3 / 39
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 6 / 39
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 12 / 39
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 15 / 39
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Tyler Clark* Men Collegiate A 20 / 29
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 28 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 16
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 42 / 52
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 11 / 40
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 18 / 40
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 26 / 40
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 999 / 40
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
Tyler Clark* Men Collegiate A 11 / 30
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 999 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Men Collegiate B 2 / 9
Men Collegiate A 1 / 7

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 4 / 17
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 56 / 64
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 1 / 39
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 5 / 39
Tyler Clark* Men Collegiate B 12 / 39
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 21 / 39
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 5 / 43
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 999 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 20
Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 42 / 73
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 7 / 46
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 21 / 46
Tyler Clark* Men Collegiate B 22 / 46
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 23 / 46
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 5 / 52
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 32 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Men Collegiate B 8 / 8
Men Collegiate A 2 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 999 / 7
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 999 / 14
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 999 / 14
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 2 / 32
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 6 / 32
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 19 / 32
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 999 / 32
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 999 / 29
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 999 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 12 / 2
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 5 / 8
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 3 / 24
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 4 / 24
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 6 / 24
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 4 / 24

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 23 / 29
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 5 / 4
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 11 / 1
Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 3 / 10
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 1 / 31
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 4 / 31
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 5 / 31
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 13 / 31

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 6 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 25 / 35
Aliza Tobias Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 4 / 4
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 11 / 9
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 4 / 39
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 5 / 39
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 10 / 39
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 14 / 39
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate C 21 / 39

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 5
Men Collegiate B 4 / 7
Men Collegiate A 8 / 11

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 11 / 16
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 15 / 16
Arturo Johnson Men Collegiate C 19 / 28
Jack Lynch Men Collegiate B 14 / 33
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 17 / 33
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 18 / 33
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 6 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Madeline Smith Women B Collegiate 4 / 6
Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 6 / 36
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men B Collegiate 21 / 45

Philly Phlyer - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Open 4 / 12
Christopher Welch Men Open 7 / 12

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 25
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat2/3 76 / 86

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 43 / 46
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 46 / 46
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 22 / 30
Madeline Smith Women Coll Wom B 5 / 18
Aliza Tobias Women Coll Wom B 7 / 18

Upstate Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 2 / 8
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 8 / 8

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 3 / 26
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Collegiate B 11 / 26
Aliza Tobias Women Coll Wom B 5 / 19
Madeline Smith Women Coll Wom B 7 / 19

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 1

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men cat 3 1 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher MEN CAT 2/3 3 / 93

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74
Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 17 / 74
Josh Chu Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 86
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 24 / 86
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 86
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 58 / 86
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 69 / 86
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 49 / 92
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 92
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 59 / 92
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 76 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 10-18 3 / 90
Josh Chu Men Junior 10-18 28 / 90
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-18 41 / 90
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 61 / 90
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 10-18 78 / 90
Miles Whitford Men Junior 10-18 80 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 66 / 92
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 78 / 92
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 79 / 92
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 86 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 6 / 92
Josh Chu Men Junior 18-Oct 45 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 18-Oct 53 / 92
Miles Whitford Men Junior 18-Oct 77 / 92
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 18-Oct 79 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 80 / 92

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

David Willis Men Overall 408 / 468

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 7

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Josh Chu Men Cat 4 U40 4 / 36
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2 35 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 82

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 21 / 31
Josh Chu Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Josh Chu Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10

Tour de Loop (Aug 6 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat3 24 / 36

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Josh Chu Men Cat 4 10 / 71

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat4 13 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat4 13 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat4 10 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat4 16 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 120
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 4 / 32
Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 17 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 8 / 31
Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 28 / 31
Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 26 / 130

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 45

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 21 / 70
Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 56 / 86
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 12 / 29
Madeline Smith Women Junior 15-16 26 / 29

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Madeline Smith WoMen Cat 4 9 / 9

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Madeline Smith Women CAT 4 5 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 16 / 30

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Christopher Welch Men 17-18 2 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 13 / 27
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 7

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Josh Chu Men Cat 3/4 35 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 8 / 31
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 Open 16 / 27
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Turner Ramsay Women Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 5

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2 44 / 53
Christopher Welch Men Pro/1/2 52 / 53

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 68
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 56 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 68
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 43 / 67
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 59 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 81
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 11 / 73
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 57 / 73
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 62 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Josh Chu Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Christopher Welch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 87
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 28 / 92
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 46 / 92
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 50 / 92
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3 69 / 92

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Zachary Stockman Men Category 4-5 11 / 28

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Christopher Welch Elite Men 10 / 38

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 18
Max Wonsavage boys b 8 / 24
Josh Chu boys a 7 / 19
Jack Lynch boys a 10 / 19
Johannes Stromski boys a 19 / 19

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Christopher Welch Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 34 / 43
Madeline Smith Women 15-16 Junior Girls Age 1 / 1

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 49
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 46 / 86
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 3/4 31 / 87
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Jack Lynch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 3 / 31
Noah Barrow 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 9 / 31
Josh Chu 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 13 / 31
Johannes Stromski 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 14 / 31
Jack Lynch 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 15 / 31
Noah Barrow Pro-Cat3 35 / 49
Vivien Rindisbacher Pro-Cat3 47 / 49
Johannes Stromski Category 4/5 3 / 37
Josh Chu Category 4/5 10 / 37
Jack Lynch Category 4/5 16 / 37
Turner Ramsay Women P123 5 / 6

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Ben Vergara boys c 20 / 31
Max Wonsavage boys b 1 / 20
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 3 / 20
Noah Barrow boys a 6 / 20
Johannes Stromski boys a 10 / 20

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men JUNIOR 15_18 1 / 17
Noah Barrow Men JUNIOR 15_18 4 / 17
Jack Lynch Men JUNIOR 15_18 7 / 17

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3 19 / 26

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Noah Barrow 3/4 Men 12 / 51
Josh Chu 3/4 Men 18 / 51
Johannes Stromski 4/5 Men 3 / 64
Josh Chu 4/5 Men 4 / 64
Jack Lynch 4/5 Men 39 / 64
Benjamin Vergara 4/5 Men 63 / 64

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Category 3 Cat 35 / 36

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Ben Varagas boys c 19 / 26
Max Wonsavage boys b 18 / 23
Turner Ramsay boys b 21 / 23
Noah Barrow boys a 1 / 19
Jack Lynch boys a 13 / 19

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 9 / 15
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 13 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 999 / 15
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 9 / 39
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 4 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 7 / 35

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 18
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 17

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 11 / 12
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 6 / 14
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 7 / 36
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 25 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 12 / 15
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 14 / 30
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 999 / 30
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 8 / 37
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 33 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate A 4 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 17
Jack Lynch boys a 8 / 16

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women A Collegiate 7 / 12
Madeline Smith Women B Collegiate 8 / 8
Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 2 / 32
Noah Barrow Men A Collegiate 26 / 32
Josh Chu Men B Collegiate 12 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 3 / 29
Josh Chu Men B Collegiate 8 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women A Collegiate 4 / 12
Madeline Smith Women B Collegiate 8 / 8
Noah Barrow Men A Collegiate 7 / 34
Christopher Welch Men A Collegiate 25 / 34
Josh Chu Men B Collegiate 14 / 27
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men B Collegiate 17 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 2 / 23

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Samantha Mckinnon Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 1 / 7

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 1 / 32

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 8 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Samantha Mckinnon Women Collegiate B 5 / 8
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 1 / 9
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 27 / 41
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 28 / 41
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 4 / 35
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 7 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 25 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Samantha Mckinnon Women Collegiate B 5 / 7
Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 9 / 41
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Collegiate B 16 / 41
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 21 / 41
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 8 / 39
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 10 / 39
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 34 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 7 / 15
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 9 / 27
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 22 / 27
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 4 / 26
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 11 / 26
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 14 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate A 4 / 10
Johannes Stromski Men Collegiate B 13 / 26
Josh Chu Men Collegiate B 17 / 26
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate A 1 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate A 9 / 35
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate A 1 / 10

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Madeline Smith Women Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Madeline Smith Women Cat 4 17 / 33

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Juniors 17-18 27 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 26 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 43 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 17-18 22 / 47

Drops to Hops Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Christopher Welch Elite Race 1 / 66

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Noah Barrow Men Junior 17-18 2 / 9

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Noah Barrow Men Cat 2/3 8 / 86

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher Welch Open Men 7 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 3 / 75
Christopher Welch Men Junior 10-18 11 / 75
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 35 / 75
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 4 / 64
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 28 / 64
Christopher Welch Men Junior 10-18 31 / 64
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 3 / 72
Christopher Welch Men Junior 18-Oct 11 / 72
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 43 / 72
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 14 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 10-18 14 / 74
Noah Barrow Men Junior 10-18 34 / 74
Christopher Welch Men Junior 10-18 39 / 74
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 11 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Junior 18-Oct 5 / 75
Christopher Welch Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 75
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 18-Oct 27 / 75
Noah Barrow Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 75
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Under 23 1 / 3

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 2/3 36 / 65
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher 14-16 5 / 9
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 2/3 13 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Christopher Welch JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Cat 3 Men 55 / 61

Butternut Valley Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 1-3 1 / 3

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 2 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 17

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 13 / 22

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 18

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women P/1/2/3 13 / 22
Turner Ramsay Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 74

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men 3 49 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 11 / 26

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 999 / 50

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 10 / 23
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 8 / 63

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 32 / 53

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Junior 15-16 9 / 28
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Noah Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Christopher Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Noah Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 18
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 18

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 26 / 95
Sandy Dupuis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 1 / 73
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 2 / 73
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 11 / 73
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 19 / 73
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 44 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 53 / 83
Ryan Znamierowski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 1 / 65
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 4 / 65
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 8 / 65
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 28 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 19 / 94
Sandy Dupuis Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 21 / 36
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 70
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 15 / 70
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 48 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Ryan Znamierowski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 7 / 73
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 3 17 / 73
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 29 / 73
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 37 / 73
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 48 / 73

Proctor Circuit Race (May 20 2015)

Noah Barrow boys a 4 / 16
Ryan Znamierowski boys a 5 / 16
Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 16 / 24
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 17 / 30
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 3 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ian Clarke Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 4 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 7 / 34
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 19 / 23
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ian Clarke PRO-1-2-3 21 / 62

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro 1/2 16 / 23

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Category 3/4 1 / 44
Noah Barrow Category 3/4 5 / 44
Ryan Znamierowski Category 3/4 32 / 44
Ryan Znamierowski 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 4 / 19
Vivien Rindisbacher 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 5 / 19
Noah Barrow 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 10 / 19
Turner Ramsay 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 13 / 19
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 1 / 5

The Profile School Road Race (May 13 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 14
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 2 / 18
Noah Barrow boys a 4 / 18
Ezra Sonderling boys a 14 / 18

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 4 18 / 30
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4 2 / 99
Ian Clarke Men Cat 3 1 / 88
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3 19 / 88
Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 23 / 88
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3 48 / 88

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat4 1 / 23
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 3/4 5 / 64
Noah Barrow Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 3/4 8 / 64
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Noah Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 6 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 6 / 15
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 21
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 9 / 21
Ezra Sonderling boys a 21 / 21

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 21

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women cat 4 1 / 4
Jonah Meadvancort Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Noah Barrow Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Vivien Rindisbacher Men pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Noah Barrow Men Junior 14-18 1 / 23
Ezra Sonderling Men Junior 14-18 2 / 23
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 14-18 3 / 23
Vivien Rindisbacher Men cat 3/4 10 / 68
Noah Barrow Men cat 3/4 17 / 68
Ezra Sonderling Men cat 3/4 20 / 68

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Zachary Stockman Men CAT 4/5 13 / 73

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 29 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 2 / 15
Noah Barrow boys a 2 / 22
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 3 / 22
Ezra Sonderling boys a 8 / 22
Ian G boys a 17 / 22
Ryan Znamierowski boys a 21 / 22

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 2 / 31
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 15 / 31
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 999 / 31

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Pro - Cat 3 22 / 48

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Men Collegiate B 7 / 8

Killington Mountain School Time Trial (Apr 23 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 3 / 16
Vivien Rindisbacher boys a 2 / 23
Noah Barrow boys a 4 / 23
Ezra Sonderling boys a 9 / 23

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women B Collegiate 4 / 4

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women B Collegiate 2 / 3
Peter Vollers jr. Men A Collegiate 20 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/1 999 / 66
Ezra Sonderling Men Junior 17-18 34 / 57
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Junior 15-16 4 / 37
Christopher Welch Men Junior 15-16 5 / 37
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 2 999 / 70

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 15 2015)

Turner Ramsay girls a 1 / 15

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Ezra Sonderling Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 3 / 22

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 21 / 29

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Jonah Meadvancort A (1/2/3) 29 / 75

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 1 / 33
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 2 / 33
Ian Clarke Men Collegiate B 999 / 33
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 31

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 1 / 6
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 1 / 34
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 3 / 34
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 10 / 34
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 22 / 34
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 1 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 7 / 10
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 1 / 36
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 5 / 36
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 999 / 36
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 999 / 36
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate A 6 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 1 / 43
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 999 / 43
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 999 / 41
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 79 / 102

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 3 / 28

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 9 / 10
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 6 / 26
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 29 / 33
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 32 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Christopher Welch Men Cat 3 58 / 110

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 9 / 35
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 10 / 35
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 26 / 35
Key Vollers Men Collegiate A 3 / 47
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 7 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 4 / 7
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 1 / 40
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 7 / 40
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 16 / 40
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 999 / 40
Jonah Meadvancort Men Collegiate A 2 / 53
Peter Vollers jr. Men Collegiate A 999 / 53

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate B 999 / 7
Men Collegiate A 4 / 8

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Turner Ramsay Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Christopher Welch Men Collegiate B 2 / 38
Noah Barrow Men Collegiate B 8 / 38
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Collegiate B 13 / 38
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate B 28 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Turner Ramsay 114
Josh Chu 112
Christopher Welch 111
Vivien Rindisbacher 93
Leo Kirkpatrick baird 83
Jack Lynch 73
Noah Barrow 63
Arturo Johnson 57
Aliza Tobias 40
Jonah Meadvancort 37
Madeline Smith 36
Ian Clarke 32
Ezra Sonderling 23
Clyde Sebastian Logue 22
Johannes Stromski 20
Sarah Gibertoni 17
Kira Payer 17
Tyler Clark* 16
14
Matthew Jogodnik 10
Peter Vollers jr. 10
Andrew Borden 7
Ryan Znamierowski 6
Payton Stearns 6
David Sandoval 6
Bridget Wilson 5
Miles Whitford 5
Alex Lewis 4
Phillip Truppelli 4
Sara Gibertoni 3
Eliza Tobias 3
Lucy Attebury 3
Luca Catalano 3
Max Wonsavage 3
Samantha Mckinnon 3
Zachary Stockman 2
Sandy Dupuis 2
Wyatt Hoffman 2
Henry Mix 2
Toren Gleiman 2
Owen Ballard 2
Josh Poirier 1
Meg Henderson 1
Hans Wakeman 1
Ray Lamlein 1
Ramsey Turner 1
Pj Bovaconti 1
David Willis 1
Clyde Logue 1
Ben Vergara 1
Benjamin Vergara 1
Ben Varagas 1
Ian G 1
Mikko Aho 1
Austin Roussel 1
Jason Sullivan 1
Key Vollers 1