Log In

Team Overview: LHM CC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 13 2024)

Derek Simpson Men's P/1/2/3 16 / 36

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 7 2024)

Corey Jensen Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Stefanie Young Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 43
Corie Walch Women Cat4/Novice 1 / 5
Georgina Reyes Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 5
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat4/Novice 4 / 5
Ashley Maginot Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 17
Jodi Bennett Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 17
Zach Petersen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 84
Ethan Belot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 84
Parker Smith Men Master 40+ 19 / 29

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Parker Smith Men Master 40+ 11 / 31
Jodi Bennett Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 18
Ashley Maginot Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 18
Corey Jensen Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Georgina Reyes Women Cat4/Novice 1 / 6
Corie Walch Women Cat4/Novice 3 / 6
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat4/Novice 5 / 6
Stefanie Young Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40
Zach Petersen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 92
Ethan Belot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 92

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Stefanie Young Women Cat2/3/4 4 / 22
Jodi Bennett Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 22
Stefanie Young Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Carl Bennett Men Cat4/Novice 17 / 41

Need for Speed TT Utah State TT Championship (Jun 15 2024)

Parker Smith Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 4
Georgina Reyes Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Ashley Maginot Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Derek Simpson Men Cat1/2 40 / 97

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Derek Simpson Men Cat1/2 55 / 89

West Mountain Road Race & Masters/JRs State Championship (Jun 1 2024)

Tagg Smith Road Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Alicia Finlayson Road Women Master 50-59 Open 1 / 1
Stefanie Young Road Women Master 35-49 CAT1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Sarah Cust Road Women Master 35-49 CAT1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Jodi Bennett Road Women CAT4/5 1 / 5
Caylie Peterson Road Women CAT4/5 3 / 5
Georgina Reyes Road Women CAT4/5 5 / 5
Ashley Maginot Road Women P 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Parker Smith Road Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 10
J.j. Peterson Road Men Master 35-39 Open 4 / 5
Steven Collins Road Men CAT4/5 4 / 25
Gabriel Farmer Road Men CAT4/5 5 / 25
Zach Petersen Road Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 15
Derek Simpson Road Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 15
Corey Jensen Road Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 15
Matt Denis Road Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 15

Marsh Valley Omnium 2024 (May 18 2024)

Ashley Maginot Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Sarah Cust Women Cat3/4 1 / 1

East Canyon Road Race & Gran Fondo (May 4 2024)

Ashley Maginot Men Women's Cat 4-5 1 / 5
Corie Walch Men Women's Cat 4-5 2 / 5
Gabriel Farmer Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Steven Collins Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Corey Jensen Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Matt Denis Men Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Derek Simpson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Zach Petersen Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Utah State Hill Climb Series (Apr 20 2024)

Caylie Peterson Women Novice 2 / 2

Utah CRIT League (Apr 16 2024)

Stefanie Young Women Open 1 / 15
Ashley Maginot Women Open 6 / 15
Jodi Bennett Women Open 7 / 15
Corie Walch Women Open 8 / 15
Sarah Cust Women Open 9 / 15
Brooklyn Bailey Women Open 12 / 15
Rebecca Bauer Women Open 28 / 15
Carl Bennett Men Cat4/5 6 / 16
Andy Vanakin Men Cat4/5 8 / 16
Mark Lay Men Cat4/5 11 / 16
Brad Wagner Men Cat4/5 30 / 16
Steven Collins Men Cat3/4 5 / 24
Gabriel Farmer Men Cat3/4 8 / 24
Jeremy Ostler Men Cat3/4 20 / 24
Zach Petersen Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 25
Derek Simpson Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Corey Jensen Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Zane Miller Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 25
Parker Smith Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25

Wattfest (Apr 5 2024)

Zach Petersen Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 14
Derek Simpson Men CAT1/2/3 7 / 14
Corey Jensen Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 14
Caylie Peterson Women CAT5 2 / 2
J.j. Peterson Men CAT5 3 / 6
Ashley Maginot Women CAT4 1 / 6
Georgina Reyes Women CAT4 2 / 6
Sarah Cust Women CAT4 3 / 6
Stefanie Young Women CAT4 4 / 6
Rebecca Bauer Women CAT4 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Caylie Peterson Women Novice 3 / 5
Parker Smith Men Master 45+ 12 / 44
Gabriel Farmer Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Steven Collins Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Sarah Cust Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Stefanie Young Women Cat 4 4 / 25
Jodi Bennett Women Cat 4 5 / 25
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat 4 21 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Caylie Peterson Women Novice 2 / 3
J.j. Peterson Men Novice 6 / 15
Parker Smith Men Master 45+ 43 / 48
Gabriel Farmer Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Steven Collins Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Sarah Cust Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Stefanie Young Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Jodi Bennett Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat 4 26 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Caylie Peterson Women Novice 1 / 6
J.j. Peterson Men Novice 11 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Caylie Peterson Women Novice 2 / 3
J.j. Peterson Men Novice 8 / 9
Parker Smith Men Master 45+ 30 / 49
Steven Collins Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Gabriel Farmer Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Sarah Cust Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Stefanie Young Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Jodi Bennett Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat 4 27 / 27

Utah State Time Trial Championship (Sep 16 2023)

Georgina Reyes Men Women Cat 4/5 Novice 2 / 3

Sandy Crit (Aug 26 2023)

Matt Denis Men 1/2 3 / 18
Zach Petersen Men 1/2 7 / 18
Parker Smith Men 1/2 17 / 18
Stefanie Young Women CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Maria Holmberg Women CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Ethan Belot Men Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Mark Lay Men Novice 7 / 12
Parker Smith Men Masters 45-54 CAT 14 27 / 14
Jodi Bennett Women Cat 4 / Novice 1 / 11
Stefanie Young Women Cat 4 / Novice 2 / 11
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat 4 / Novice 5 / 11
Ethan Belot Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Maria Holmberg Women 35-49 Open 2 / 6

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Parker Smith Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Kody King Men Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 113

Mirror Lake Hwy Road Race & Grand Fondo (Jul 29 2023)

Matt Denis Road Men Pro 1/2 1 / 8
Jess Clapier Road Men Pro 1/2 5 / 8
Parker Smith Road Men Grand Fondo 14 / 24
Zane Miller Road Men Grand Fondo 15 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Kody King Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 99

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Zane Miller Men Cat2/3 31 / 44
Derek Simpson Men Cat2/3 34 / 44
Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 73
Jodi Bennett Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 21
Maria Holmberg Women Cat2/3/4 15 / 21
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 6
Parker Smith Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 45
Thomas Pitcher Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 45
Ethan Belot Men Cat4/Novice 2 / 65
Mark Lay Men Cat4/Novice 42 / 65

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Derek Simpson Men Cat2/3 14 / 44
Zane Miller Men Cat2/3 32 / 44
Jodi Bennett Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 24
Maria Holmberg Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 24
Rebecca Bauer Women Cat2/3/4 22 / 24
Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 74
Parker Smith Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 42
Thomas Pitcher Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 75 / 42
Ethan Belot Men Cat4/Novice 3 / 71
Mark Lay Men Cat4/Novice 54 / 71

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Rebecca Bauer Women Cat3/4/5 6 / 8
Parker Smith Men Master 40+ 45 / 24
Parker Smith Men Cat3/4/5 7 / 36
Derek Simpson Men Cat3/4/5 8 / 36
Ethan Belot Men Cat3/4/5 10 / 36
Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 46

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Jodi Bennett Women Cat2/3/4 7 / 20
Parker Smith Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 40
Kody King Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 52

Need for Speed Time Trial (Jun 25 2023)

Brad Murray Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Utah Hill Climb Series (Jun 24 2023)

Stefanie Young Women Cat 4 2 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Parker Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Parker Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 47

West Mountain Road Race State Championship (Jun 3 2023)

Andy Van akin Men CAT5 6/3/223 12 / 17
Mark Lay Men CAT5 6/3/223 14 / 17
Jamie Jurak Women CAT4/5 6/3/223 4 / 12
Stefanie Young Women CAT4/5 6/3/223 7 / 12
Rebecca Bauer Women CAT4/5 6/3/223 10 / 12
Ethan Belot Men CAT4 6/3/223 27 / 45
Derek Simpson Men CAT3 6/3/223 4 / 16
Zane Miller Men CAT3 6/3/223 15 / 16
Matt Denis Men Pro 1/2 6/3/223 3 / 17
Kody King Men Pro 1/2 6/3/223 8 / 17

Utah Hill Climb Series (May 27 2023)

Stefanie Young Women Cat 4 2 / 2

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 76
Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 76

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 76
Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 76

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 76
Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 76

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 82
Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 82

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Matt Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 77
Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 77

Goshen Circuit Race (Apr 29 2023)

Matt Denis Men CAT1-3 3 / 22
Zach Petersen Men CAT1-3 10 / 22
Jess Clapier Men CAT1-3 13 / 22
Corey Jensen Men CAT1-3 17 / 22
Kody King Men CAT1-3 18 / 22
Derek Simpson Men CAT3-4 1 / 37
J.j. Peterson Men CAT4 9 / 20
Jodi Bennett Women CAT4-5 5 / 8

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Derek Simpson Men 3 1 / 14
Jess Clapier Men 1/2 1 / 14
Matt Denis Men 1/2 3 / 14
Zach Petersen Men 1/2 12 / 14
Kody King Men 1/2 28 / 14

Wattfest (Mar 18 2023)

Ethan Belot Men CAT4 51 / 29
Jhonatan Jerez Men Master 40+ CAT4 4 / 9
Derek Simpson Men CAT3/4 7 / 66
Jack Montou Men CAT3/4 8 / 66
Corey Jensen Men CAT3/4 47 / 66
Zane Miller Men CAT3/4 123 / 66
Thomas Pitcher Men CAT3/4 127 / 66
Matt Denis Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 26
Kody King Men CAT1/2/3 52 / 26
Jodi Bennett Women CAT5 1 / 2
Stefanie Young Women CAT4 1 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Kody King Men Cat 2/3 45 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Kody King Men Cat 2/3 19 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Kody King Men Cat 2/3 29 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Kody King Men Cat 2/3 32 / 110

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Parker Smith Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Kody King Men Cat 2 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Parker Smith Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Kody King Men Cat 2 3 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Parker Smith Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Kody King Men Cat 2 2 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Parker Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Kody King Men Cat 2 7 / 40

Utah Hill Climb State Championships (Sep 24 2022)

Derek Simpson Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Kody King Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Utah Hill Climb Series (Sep 17 2022)

Kody King Men Cat1/2 1 / 1

LoToJa Classic RR (Sep 10 2022)

Parker Smith Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Kody King Men Pro/1/2 75 / 108
Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Kody King Men Pro/1/2 55 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Kody King Men Pro/1/2 90 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Pro/1/2 3 / 108
Kody King Men Pro/1/2 73 / 108

Utah State Crit Championship (Aug 13 2022)

Troy Huebner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Jodi Bennett Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Parker Smith Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Thomas Pitcher Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Jhonatan Jerez Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Will Hess Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Michael Leon Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Brad Murray Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36
Brad Wagner Men Cat 5 2 / 6
Jack Montou Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Derek Simpson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Zane Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Parker Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Brad Murray Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Will Hess Men Cat 3/4 89 / 47
Zach Petersen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Kody King Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

Ride East Canyon (Aug 6 2022)

Derek Simpson Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Parker Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Zane Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Jess Clapier Men Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Kody King Men Cat 1/2 29 / 15

Mirror Lake Highway Road Race (Jul 30 2022)

Kody King Men 18+ Pro 1/2/3 6 / 12
Joshua Lebo Men 18+ Pro 1/2/3 22 / 12
Shawn Ross Men Masters 18+ 40+ 4/Novice 1 / 19
Kelly Holladay Men Masters 18+ 40+ 4/Novice 16 / 19
Thomas Pitcher Men Masters 18+ 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Nicholas Nash Men 18+ 4/Novice 16 / 27
Jess Clapier Men 18+ 3/4 3 / 19

Utah Hill Climb Series (Jul 23 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat1/2 1 / 2
Kody King Men Cat1/2 2 / 2

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 36
Kody King Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 36
Parker Smith Men Cat4/Novice 1 / 19
Jeremy Ostler Men Cat4/Novice 11 / 19
Sean Jager Men Cat4/Novice 16 / 19
Jodi Bennett Women Cat4/Novice 4 / 12
Derek Simpson Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 1 / 30
Will Hess Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 19 / 30
Zach Petersen Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Steve Caywood Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Jack Montou Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Thomas Pitcher Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Zane Miller Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Kody King Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 35
Parker Smith Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 1 / 25
Troy Huebner Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 5 / 25
Jeremy Ostler Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 14 / 25
Jodi Bennett Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 16
Derek Simpson Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 1 / 25
Will Hess Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 9 / 25
Zach Petersen Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Steve Caywood Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Zane Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Thomas Pitcher Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Jack Montou Men Cat 3 30 / 27

Utah Hill Climb Series (Jul 1 2022)

Derek Simpson Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Jess Clapier Men Cat 3 1 / 4
Joshua Lebo Men Cat1/2 1 / 5

John Lauck Memorial Antelope Island Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Kody King Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Derek Simpson Men 10-34 Cat4/Novice 2 / 27
Jack Montou Men 10-34 Cat4/Novice 3 / 27
Jhonatan Jerez Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 21
J.j. Peterson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 21 / 21

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Kody King Men 18+ Pro/CAT 1-3 5 / 20
Jhonatan Jerez Men Masters 40+ 4 1 / 5
Derek Simpson Men 18+ CAT 4 16 / 29
Zach Petersen Men 18+ 3/4 13 / 39
Corey Jensen Men 18+ 3/4 17 / 39
Parker Smith Men 18+ 3/4 24 / 39
Jack Montou Men 18+ 3/4 25 / 39
Zane Miller Men 18+ 3/4 73 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 29 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 1 / 35

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 2 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 1 / 42

Bear Lake Road Race (May 21 2022)

Kody King Men Cat3/4 5 / 26
Thomas Pitcher Men Cat3/4 10 / 26

Tax Day Omnium Road Race (May 15 2022)

Parker Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 1 / 5

Tax Day Omnium Road Race (May 14 2022)

Parker Smith Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Steve Caywood Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Tax Day Omnium (May 13 2022)

Parker Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Steve Caywood Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Tax Day Omnium TT (May 13 2022)

Parker Smith Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 21 / 37

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 28 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 4 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 12 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 21 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 23 / 42

Intermountain Health Care Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Jack Montou Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 1 / 15
Steve Caywood Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Corey Jensen Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Kody King Men Cat 3 6 / 20

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Steve Caywood Men Cat3/4 14 / 43

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3/4 5 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3/4 15 / 35

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Kody King Men Cat3/4 7 / 76

Wattfest at Utah Motorsports (Mar 12 2022)

Theresa Henderson Women Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Jodi Bennett Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Zane Miller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Corey Jensen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Steve Caywood Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Jeremy Ostler Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Dallin Kelly Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Sean Jager Men Cat 3/4 74 / 39
Kody King Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 7 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 5 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Kody King Men Cat 3 4 / 66

2021 Sugar House Criterium (Oct 2 2021)

Jack Montou Men Cat 4 4 / 36