Log In

Team Overview: TTEndurance Junior Devo.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCAP TNC Series #4 (Jul 2 2024)

Felix Absolonne A Race 8 / 37

CCAP TNC Series #2 (Jun 11 2024)

Alejandro Huber A Race 11 / 35
Landon Hendershot B Race 3 / 40

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 36
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Joel Kowalonek Men Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 9

CCAP TNC Series #1 (Jun 4 2024)

Joel Kowalonek A Race 17 / 32

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Landon Hendershot Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 46
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 3 17 / 43

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Landon Hendershot Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 50
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3 33 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Landon Hendershot Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 48
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3 35 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Landon Hendershot Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 50
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 3 13 / 49
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3 34 / 49

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 18 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 31 / 77
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 59 / 77

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 16 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 40 / 73
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 40 / 73
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 29 / 44
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 33 / 44

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Joel Kowalonek Men Senior Cat3 19 / 58
Felix Absolonne Men Senior Cat3 70 / 58
Alejandro Huber Men Senior Cat3 80 / 58
Landon Hendershot Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 11

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 26

Garden State Stage Race - General Classification (Apr 21 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 20

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Abigail O'Neil Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Cat 3/4 15 / 51
Landon Hendershot Men Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Felix Absolonne Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Abigail O'Neil Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Abigail O'Neil Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Open 48 / 90
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Open 179 / 90

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 48 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 107
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Open 81 / 107

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 41 / 94
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 81 / 94

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 41 / 94
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 81 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Open/95 37 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 Open 57 / 108
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Open 69 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 57 / 108
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 69 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 17-18 57 / 108
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 69 / 108

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Alex St andre Men Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Joel Kowalonek Men Junior 15-18 6 / 21
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 15-18 8 / 21
Landon Hendershot Men Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Ezra Schwartz Men Junior 15-18 13 / 21

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Alex St andre Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 10-18 41 / 106
Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 74 / 106
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 4/5 15 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 46 / 95
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 10-18 58 / 95
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 4/5 4 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Alejandro Huber Men Junior 10-18 44 / 100
Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 85 / 100
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 4/5 28 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 12 / 103
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 10-18 27 / 103
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 4/5 35 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 23 / 106
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 10-18 82 / 106
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 4/5 20 / 107

CCAP TNC Series Finale (Aug 8 2023)

Alejandro Huber B-Race Men (Category 4/5) p/b Connecticut Feline M 1 / 21
Joel Kowalonek B-Race Men (Category 4/5) p/b Connecticut Feline M 3 / 21
Alejandro Huber Junior Men 15-18 p/b Richards Corp 1 / 7
Joel Kowalonek Junior Men 15-18 p/b Richards Corp 3 / 7

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

Felix Absolonne Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Joel Kowalonek Men Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Alejandro Huber Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Joel Kowalonek Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Caden Freyre Men Cat 3/4 17 / 60
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 3/4 22 / 60
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3/4 54 / 60

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Abigail O'Neil Women Cat 4/Novice 3 / 3
Joel Kowalonek Men Junior 14-18 3 / 9

CCAP TNC Series #3 (Jun 22 2023)

Alex St andre Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Abigail O'Neil Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Joel Kowalonek Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Caden Freyre Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 40
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 24 / 40
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 76
Alex St andre Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 35 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Caden Freyre Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 40
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 20 / 40
Alex St andre Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 19 / 85
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 69 / 85

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Felix Absolonne Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 47

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Alex St andre Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 37
Caden Freyre Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 37
Felix Absolonne Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 37
Abigail O'Neil Women Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Ezra Schwartz Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Alejandro Huber Men Cat4 15 / 45
Ezra Schwartz Men Cat4 42 / 45

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Alex St andre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 133
Alex St andre Men Junior 15-18 Open 32 / 58
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 15-18 Open 37 / 58
Ezra Schwartz Men Junior 15-18 Open 89 / 58

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Alex St andre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Felix Absolonne Men Cat 3/4 34 / 81

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Felix Absolonne Men Cat 4/5 8 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Caden Freyre Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 36
Lucas Price-glynn Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 36
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Abigail O'Neil Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Ezra Schwartz Men Junior 14-18 14 / 19

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Abigail O'Neil Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Caden Freyre Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Caden Freyre Men Cat 3 2 / 76
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3 97 / 76
Alex St andre Men Cat 1/2 64 / 63
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 4 39 / 93

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

Lucas Price-glynn Field B: Cat 3/4 6 / 29

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Caden Freyre Field B: Cat 3/4 4 / 57
Lucas Price-glynn Field B: Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Alex St andre Field A: P/1/2/3 5 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 99
Caden Freyre Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 99
Alex St andre Men Pro/1/2/3 99 / 99
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 4/5 23 / 72

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

Caden Freyre A Race 5 / 29
Caden Freyre B Race 1 / 63
Felix Absolonne B Race 5 / 63
Lucas Price-glynn B Race 12 / 63
Abigail O'Neil Junior 9-14 7 / 17

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Alex St andre A Race 1 / 21
Caden Freyre B Race 1 / 39
Felix Absolonne B Race 8 / 39
Lucas Price-glynn B Race 10 / 39
Abigail O'Neil Junior 9-14 10 / 20

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Lucas Price-glynn B Race 31 / 57
Caden Freyre B Race 35 / 57
Felix Absolonne B Race 45 / 57
Abigail O'Neil Junior 9-14 12 / 20

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Caden Freyre B Race 1 / 53
Lucas Price-glynn B Race 17 / 53
Felix Absolonne B Race 22 / 53

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Alex St andre Men Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Felix Absolonne Men Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Christmann Roan Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Junior 10-18 37 / 67
Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 39 / 67
David Lapierre Men Junior 10-18 999 / 67
Christmann Roan Men Junior 10-18 999 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Junior 10-18 37 / 58
Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 48 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 31 / 59
Caden Freyre Men Junior 10-18 42 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Alex St andre Men Junior 10-18 23 / 67
Caden Freyre Men Junior 10-18 33 / 67
David Lapierre Men Junior 10-18 57 / 67
Christmann Roan Men Junior 10-18 65 / 67

CCAP TNC Series (Aug 16 2022)

Alex St andre Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Christmann Roan Men Junior 12-Sep 6 / 10
Alex St andre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7

CCAP TNC Series (Jul 26 2022)

Felix Absolonne B Race 7 / 21

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Caden Freyre Men 3/4 24 / 28

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Alex St andre Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Felix Absolonne Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Alex St andre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Brenner Dick Men Junior 15-18 7 / 11

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 20 / 36
Abigail O'Neil Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 6

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Abigail O'Neil Women Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Caden Freyre Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 19 / 39
Alex St andre Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 120 / 81

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Alex St andre Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 72
Alex St andre Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Cat 4/Novice 3 / 65
Alex St andre Men Cat 4/Novice 7 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Alex St andre Men Cat 4/Novice 14 / 65
Caden Freyre Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Caden Freyre Men Cat 4/Novice 3 / 72
Alex St andre Men Cat 4/Novice 40 / 72

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Alex St andre Men Junior 14-18 2 / 17
Caden Freyre Men Junior 14-18 3 / 17

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Alex St andre Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 13

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Caden Freyre Jr 15-18 3 / 11

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Alex St andre Field B: Cat 3/4 20 / 26

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Abigail O'Neil Junior 9-14 16 / 24

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Abigail O'Neil Junior 9-14 25 / 27

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Alex St andre B Race 26 / 40
Abigail O'Neil Junior 9-14 7 / 8