Log In

Team Overview: Breakfast Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Hazel Gull Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Bry Osmonson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 17

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Caislin Firth Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Bry Osmonson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 19

Everett Omnium (Jun 29 2024)

Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Hazel Gull Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Kyo Zero mars Women Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 16
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Everett Omnium (Jun 28 2024)

Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Bry Osmonson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 17

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 15 / 22

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 19 / 31

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 18 / 27

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 16 / 22

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 11 / 23

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 17 / 25

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Kyo Zero mars Women Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Kyo Zero mars Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Kirill Glushko Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 3_4 30 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 3_4 30 / 35

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series 2024 (May 14 2024)

Bry Osmonson Women OPEN 2 / 5
Caitlin Pellerin Women OPEN 5 / 5

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Caroline Thompson Women Cat3/4 17 / 38
Sally Moore Women Cat3/4 22 / 38
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4 36 / 38

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Hazel Gull Women Senior Cat4 9 / 18

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Caroline Thompson Women Cat3/4 15 / 42
Sally Moore Women Cat3/4 20 / 42
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4 29 / 42

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Caroline Thompson Women Cat3/4 13 / 40
Sally Moore Women Cat3/4 27 / 40
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4 32 / 40

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Sally Moore Women Cat3/4 11 / 43
Caroline Thompson Women Cat3/4 12 / 43
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4 35 / 43

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Hazel Gull Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 11

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 20
Caroline Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Leah Rush Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Leah Rush Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Kyo Zero mars Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Monilee Keller Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Claire Law Women Cat 3 1 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Claire Law Women Cat 3 17 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Claire Law Women Cat 3 10 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Claire Law Women Cat 3 11 / 37

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Sally Moore Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 4
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 20
Caislin Firth Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 13 / 20
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 14 / 20
Hazel Gull Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 15 / 20
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 6 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 9 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 17 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 11 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Hazel Gull Women CAT 4_N 5 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Hazel Gull Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 12 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 35 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 85 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 37 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Claire Law Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 5
Kirill Glushko Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4
Kirill Glushko Senior 1 / 2
Mary Bloodworth Women Senior Cat 5 4 / 19
Maya Wormwood Women Senior Cat 5 5 / 19
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 38
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 38
Emily O'hair Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 38
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 38
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 36 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 35 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Hazel Gull Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 7
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 7
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Monilee Keller Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Monilee Keller Women 530pm 1 / 5

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Claire Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Mackenna Lees Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Bry Osmonson Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 29
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4/5 25 / 29
Hazel Gull Women Cat3/4/5 26 / 29
Henrietta Watts Women Cat3/4/5 28 / 29

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Claire Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Mackenna Lees Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
Bry Osmonson Women Cat3/4/5 12 / 29
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4/5 24 / 29
Hazel Gull Women Cat3/4/5 27 / 29
Henrietta Watts Women Cat3/4/5 28 / 29

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Claire Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Mackenna Lees Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Bry Osmonson Women Cat3/4/5 13 / 29
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4/5 23 / 29
Henrietta Watts Women Cat3/4/5 25 / 29
Hazel Gull Women Cat3/4/5 28 / 29

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Claire Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Mackenna Lees Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Henrietta Watts Cat3/4/5 28 / 1
Bry Osmonson Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 30
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4/5 25 / 30
Hazel Gull Women Cat3/4/5 26 / 30
Maya Wormwood Women Cat3/4/5 30 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Bry Osmonson Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 29
Henrietta Watts Women Cat3/4/5 25 / 29
Hazel Gull Women Cat3/4/5 26 / 29
Caitlin Pellerin Women Cat3/4/5 28 / 29
Claire Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Mackenna Lees Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Bry Osmonson Women 530pm 7 / 20
Monilee Keller Women 530pm 8 / 20
Mackenna Lees Women 530pm 9 / 20
Robbie Phillips Women 530pm 12 / 20
Hazel Gull Women 530pm 12 / 20
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 12 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Bry Osmonson Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Bry Osmonson Women 530pm 1 / 3

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Claire Law Women 1/2/3 8 / 12
Mackenna Lees Women 1/2/3 12 / 12
Caitlin Pellerin Women 3/4/5 9 / 13
Caroline Thompson Women 3/4/5 10 / 13
Emily O'hair Women 3/4/5 11 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

Emily O'hair Women 530pm 4 / 7

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Maya Wormwood Women Senior Cat 5 3 / 11
Caislin Firth Women Senior Cat 5 5 / 11
Leah Rush Women Senior Cat 5 6 / 11
Taylor Severns Women Senior Cat 5 11 / 11
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 10
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 10
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 10
Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 10
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 10
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Maya Wormwood Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Caislin Firth Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Leah Rush Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Taylor Severns Women Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Monilee Keller Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Bry Osmonson Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Emily O'hair Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Maya Wormwood Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Frances Sun Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Caitlin Pellerin Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Leah Rush Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Henrietta Watts Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 16 2022)

Monilee Keller Women 530pm 2 / 5
Bry Osmonson Women 530pm 3 / 5

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Frances Sun Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 9
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 4 11 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 4_Novice 20 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 4_Novice 19 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 4_Novice 22 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Hazel Gull Women Novice U19 3 / 11

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 14
Bry Osmonson Women Senior Cat 5 2 / 14
Andy Jordan Women Senior Cat 5 3 / 14
Maya Wormwood Women Senior Cat 5 4 / 14
Hailey Colwell Women Senior Cat 5 5 / 14
Mary Sterrett Women Senior Cat 5 8 / 14
Mary Kristen Women Senior Cat 5 9 / 14
Alia Sledge Women Senior Cat 5 10 / 14
Taylor Severns Women Senior Cat 5 12 / 14
Tracy Tran Women Senior Cat 5 13 / 14
Zoe Ellermeier Women Senior Cat 5 14 / 14
Frances Sun Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Bry Osmonson Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Andy Jordan Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Maya Wormwood Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Caroline Thompson Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 5
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 5
Aoife Doherty Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 5

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Hazel Gull Women W 5 Elite 5 / 14

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Hazel Gull Women W 5 Elite 3 / 6

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Hazel Gull Women Cat 5 Elite 1 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Claire Law Women 530pm 4 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Claire Law Women 530pm 3 / 8
Robbie Phillips Women 530pm 6 / 8

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Claire Law Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 15
Mackenna Lees Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 3 / 15
Frances Sun Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 9 / 15

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Claire Law Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 18
Mackenna Lees Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 3 / 18
Frances Sun Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 16 / 18

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Claire Law Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 27
Mackenna Lees Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 3 / 27
Frances Sun Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 13 / 27
Jane Barr Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 27
Sally Moore Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 21 / 27
Monilee Keller Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 23 / 27

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Mackenna Lees Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 4 / 21
Claire Law Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 6 / 21
Frances Sun Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 11 / 21
Sally Moore Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 19 / 21
Monilee Keller Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 21 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Mackenna Lees Men 530pm Masters 45+/Women 9 / 19
Mackenna Lees Women 530pm 3 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

Claire Law Women 530pm 4 / 10
Ella Dorband Women 530pm 7 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Mackenna Lees Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Mackenna Lees Women 530pm 9 / 14
Monilee Keller Women 530pm 11 / 14

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Monilee Keller Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Jane Barr Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Frances Sun Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 24

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Sally Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Mary Kristen Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 16

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Monilee Keller Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Claire Law Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Jane Barr Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Frances Sun Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Mackenna Lees Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Adrienne Banks Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 24