Log In

Team Overview: Automatic Lonely Hearts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 13 2024)

Wesley Reed Men Novice 13 / 29

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 17

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 19

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jun 30 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 18
Amelia Buchanan Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 18
John Sluis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Eoghan Shields Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Brett Cooper Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 41

Everett Omnium (Jun 29 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 16

Everett Omnium (Jun 28 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 17

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Sara Lim Women CAT 2_3 26 / 51
Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 41 / 51

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men PRO 1_2 191 / 100
Meyrav Levy Women PRO 1_2 110 / 58
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 2_3 18 / 66
Sara Lim Women CAT 2_3 33 / 66
Stefanie Postma Women CAT 2_3 37 / 66
Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 40 / 66

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 22 2024)

Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 78
Eric Yonda Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 78
Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 78
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 118 / 78
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 121 / 78
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Kris Judd Men Master 35+ 2 / 26
Charlie Stein Men Master 35+ 9 / 26
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat 2/3 4 / 47
John Sluis Men Senior Cat 2/3 42 / 47
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat 2/3 48 / 47
Eoghan Shields Men Senior Cat 2/3 50 / 47
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat 2/3 5 / 25
Amelia Buchanan Women Senior Cat 2/3 44 / 25
Eoghan Shields Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 91
Eric Yonda Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 91
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 91
John Sluis Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 91
Mark Mazel Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 91
Budd White Men Senior Cat 3/4 44 / 91
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat 3/4 112 / 91
Benjamin Wucher Men Senior Cat 3/4 124 / 91
Fairoze Azfar Men Senior Cat 3/4 140 / 91
Joshua Mcmillan Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 61
Alec Abaunza Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 61
Mark Mazel Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 61
Fairoze Azfar Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 61
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 61
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 61
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat 4 95 / 61

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men PRO 1_2 106 / 120
Sara Lim Women CAT 2_3 37 / 66
Stefanie Postma Women CAT 2_3 39 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men PRO 1_2 183 / 120
Stefanie Postma Women CAT 2_3 18 / 60
Sara Lim Women CAT 2_3 49 / 60

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Meyrav Levy Women CAT 2_3 4 / 67
Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 25 / 67
Stefanie Postma Women CAT 2_3 30 / 67
Sara Lim Women CAT 2_3 61 / 67

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Stefanie Postma Women CAT 2_3 29 / 50
Sara Lim Women CAT 2_3 37 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men PRO 1_2 74 / 81
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3_4 7 / 27
Stefanie Postma Women CAT 3_4 9 / 27

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men CAT 2_3 17 / 41
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3_4 2 / 31
Jillian Howland Women CAT 3_4 23 / 31

2024 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2024)

Charlie Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 61
Kris Judd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 61
Kris Judd Men Fixed Gear 4 / 48
James Miller Men Fixed Gear 18 / 48
Brandon Mak Men Fixed Gear 30 / 48
Quinn Herrera Men Fixed Gear 31 / 48
Eric Yonda Men Fixed Gear 35 / 48
Eric Yonda Men Cat3 1 / 50
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat3 44 / 50
Joshua Mcmillan Men Race 2 Cat4/5 7 / 60

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men CAT 2_3 12 / 40
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3_4 2 / 34
Jillian Howland Women CAT 3_4 16 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men CAT 2_3 14 / 41
Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3_4 1 / 34
Jillian Howland Women CAT 3_4 16 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Meyrav Levy Women CAT 3_4 4 / 35
Jillian Howland Women CAT 3_4 25 / 35

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Meyrav Levy Women Cat 2/3 5 / 15
Anya Peregrino Women Cat 2/3 15 / 15

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2024)

Eoghan Shields Men Cat 3/4 4 / 74
Brandon Mak Men Cat 3/4 37 / 74
Brian Petkov Men Cat 3/4 132 / 74
Benedikt Bnz Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Ethan Bull Men Senior Cat1/2/3 13 / 25
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat1/2/3 32 / 25
John Sluis Men Senior Cat1/2/3 38 / 25
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 36
James Miller Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 36
Fairoze Azfar Men Senior Cat4/5 23 / 36
Damian Barny Men Master 40+ 21 / 32

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 46
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 3/4/Novice 3 / 12
John Sluis Men Cat 3 19 / 43

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 22 / 109
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat2/3 44 / 109
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat2/3 52 / 109
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat2/3 56 / 109
Patrick Bischof Men Senior Cat2/3 190 / 109
Bram Carter Men Senior Cat2/3 193 / 109
Kris Judd Men Master 40+ 4 / 86
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 102
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat4/5 55 / 102
David Mawhinney Men Senior Cat4/5 126 / 102

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 38
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 25 / 51
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 50
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 3/4/Novice 3 / 14
John Sluis Men Cat 3 20 / 49

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 109
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 109
Patrick Bischof Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 109
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 109
Benjamin Wucher Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 186 / 109
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 61
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat3/4 40 / 61
Fairoze Azfar Men Senior Cat3/4 46 / 61
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat3/4 50 / 61
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat4/5 29 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 35
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 25 / 48
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 48
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 3/4/Novice 3 / 15
John Sluis Men Cat 3 19 / 48

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 153 / 116
Benjamin Wucher Men Senior Cat3 49 / 65
Bram Carter Men Senior Cat3 52 / 65
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat3 128 / 65
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat4/5 22 / 72
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat4/5 27 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 38
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 51
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/Novice 20 / 50
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 3/4/Novice 2 / 14
John Sluis Men Cat 3 29 / 49

2024 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (May 24 2024)

Che Nunez Men Cat 2/3 5 / 29

2024 Hunter Promise Criterium (May 19 2024)

Stephen Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2024)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 24 / 52
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 81 / 52
Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 2/3 83 / 52
Axel Kaban Men Cat 4/5 60 / 39

CRCA Club Series #6 (Points) (May 18 2024)

Kris Judd Men A-Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
John Sluis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Eric Yonda Men A-Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Brandon Mak Men A-Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Amelia Buchanan Women Open 5 / 18
Lulu Gebbie Women Open 6 / 18

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2024)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 2/3 5 / 6

2024 Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 16 2024)

Che Nunez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 26

NYC Crits (May 12 2024)

Baird Newbern Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Baird Newbern Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Derby City (May 12 2024)

Patrick Bischof Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 23

Coney Island Crit (May 12 2024)

Baird Newbern Cat 4/5(Novice) Road Bikes 1 / 19
Baird Newbern Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 4 / 13

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Sara Lim Women Cat3/4 24 / 38

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat3 1 / 58
John Sluis Men Senior Cat3 3 / 58
Eric Yonda Men Senior Cat3 21 / 58
Brett Cooper Men Senior Cat3 86 / 58
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 44
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat3 3 / 12
Mark Mazel Men Senior Cat4 9 / 64

High Point Hill Climb TT (May 4 2024)

Evan Giordanella Overall Men 32 / 82

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Sara Lim Women Cat3/4 33 / 42

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Sara Lim Women Cat3/4 20 / 40

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Sara Lim Women Cat3/4 24 / 43

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Jervis Daley Men Men's Cat 3 88 / 36
Patrick Bischof Men Men's Cat 2 80 / 33

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Brett Cooper Field B: Cat 3/4 38 / 63

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 9
James Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 16
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 16
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat 3/4 76 / 43
Patrick Bischof Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Kris Judd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 26
Eric Yonda Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 26

Garden State Stage Race - General Classification (Apr 21 2024)

Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7
James Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 9
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 9
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 23
Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Kris Judd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 20
Eric Yonda Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 20

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 1: Merckx TT (Apr 20 2024)

Lotte Birnbaum Men Senior Open 1 / 1
Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 12
James Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 10
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Patrick Bischof Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Benedikt Bnz Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Eric Yonda Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Lotte Birnbaum Men Senior Open 1 / 1
Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 14
James Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jeffrey Goldmuntz Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Sky Cruz Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 31
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 31
Chris Dilallo Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 64
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Augusto Salinas Men Senior Cat 3/4 44 / 64
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Amelia Buchanan Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
John Sluis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Kris Judd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Patrick Bischof Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 40
Benedikt Bnz Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 54 / 40

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 20 2024)

Brandon Mak Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Brian Petkov Cat 3/4 40 / 40

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Zoe Van winckel Women Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 20 2024)

Evan Giordanella Men Non Open 9 / 11

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 20 2024)

Brett Cooper Field B: Cat 3/4 16 / 59

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat2/3 4 / 73
John Sluis Men Senior Cat2/3 31 / 73
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 31 / 73
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat2/3 46 / 73
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat2/3 50 / 73
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 81
Daniel Mccarthy Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 81
Zoe Van winckel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 33
Amelia Buchanan Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 33
Eric Yonda Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 1 / 27
Kris Judd Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 10 / 27
Brandon Mak Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 12 / 27
Quinn Herrera Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 18 / 27
Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 19 / 61
Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat2/3 27 / 61
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat2/3 40 / 61
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat2/3 52 / 61
John Sluis Men Senior Cat2/3 53 / 61
Daniel Mccarthy Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 59
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat4/5 45 / 59
Zoe Van winckel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Amelia Buchanan Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 27
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 27
Eric Yonda Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 1 / 20
Kris Judd Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 7 / 20
Brandon Mak Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 12 / 20
Quinn Herrera Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 19 / 20
Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 37

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 31 / 55
Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat2/3 32 / 55
John Sluis Men Senior Cat2/3 47 / 55
Daniel Mccarthy Men Senior Cat4/5 32 / 59
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat4/5 36 / 59
Zoe Van winckel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 24
Amelia Buchanan Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 24
Eric Yonda Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 1 / 26
Kris Judd Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 4 / 26
Brandon Mak Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 9 / 26
Quinn Herrera Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 21 / 26
Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Tyler Sullivan Men Senior Cat2/3 1 / 54
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat2/3 10 / 54
John Sluis Men Senior Cat2/3 19 / 54
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat2/3 44 / 54
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 47 / 54
Daniel Mccarthy Men Senior Cat4/5 17 / 46
Wesley Reed Men Senior Cat4/5 27 / 46
Zoe Van winckel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Lulu Gebbie Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 26
Amelia Buchanan Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 26
Eric Yonda Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 1 / 19
Quinn Herrera Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 13 / 19
Brandon Mak Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 19 / 19

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Tyler Sullivan SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Charlie Stein SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
John Sluis SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Damian Barny SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Stephen Justice SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Zoe Van winckel SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Amelia Buchanan SPR Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 18
Eric Yonda SPR Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 4 / 21
Brandon Mak SPR Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 5 / 21
Quinn Herrera SPR Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 13 / 21

shake-n-brake criterium 1 The frozen fighting chicken (Apr 7 2024)

Fairoze Azfar Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Wesley Reed Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat1/2/3 120 / 65
Bram Carter Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 57
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat3/4 36 / 57
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat3/4 41 / 57

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Zoe Van winckel Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Budd White Men Cat 2/3 32 / 50

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13

CRCA 2024 Club Series (Mar 9 2024)

Budd White Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Brandon Mak Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Fairoze Azfar Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
John Sluis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Lulu Gebbie Women Cat 4/5 18 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2024)

Damian Barny Men Senior Cat1/2/3 136 / 98
Damian Barny Men Master 35+ 18 / 75

CRCA 2024 Club Series (Mar 3 2024)

Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Brandon Mak Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 63
John Sluis Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 63
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 63
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 98 / 63
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Lulu Gebbie Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Meyrav Levy Women Open 7 / 8

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat4/5 C 10 / 25

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Stephen Justice Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 27

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Thomas Berle carman Men Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 13 / 26

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Wesley Reed Men Cat 5 10 / 18

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 24 2024)

Stephen Justice Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 17 2024)

Stephen Justice Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Lulu Gebbie Women Road Bikes Open 3 / 10
Tyler Sullivan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Eoghan Shields Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Lucas Barash-david Men Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 71
Budd White Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Brandon Mak Men Open Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Baird Newbern Men Open Cat 3/4 36 / 49

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Cat 2-3 8 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat4 5 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 11 / 107
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 41 / 107
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 42
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 42
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 42
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 7 / 80
John Sluis Men Cat 3 33 / 80
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 60 / 80
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 22 / 94
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 66 / 94
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 38
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 38
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 38
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 9 / 73
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 15 / 73
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 21 / 73
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 24 / 73
John Sluis Men Cat 3 64 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 13 / 102
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 38 / 102
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 40
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 40
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 40
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 76
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 7 / 76
John Sluis Men Cat 3 33 / 76
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 41 / 76
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 51 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 12 / 107
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 107
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 41
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 41
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 41
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 79
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 35 / 79
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 55 / 79
John Sluis Men Cat 3 61 / 79
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 68 / 79
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 72 / 79

CRCA Club Series (Sep 2 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Quinn Herrera Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Benjamin Wucher Men Cat 4/5 19 / 107
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 42 / 107
Jillian Howland Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 42
Jessica Sorenson Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 42
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 41 / 42
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 20 / 80
Patrick Bischof Men Cat 3 29 / 80
John Sluis Men Cat 3 32 / 80
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 35 / 80
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 48 / 80

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Road Bikes Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Jean-luc Louis Men Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Eoghan Shields Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Baird Newbern Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Jean-luc Louis Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Eoghan Shields Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Daniel Charen Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Baird Newbern Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Eoghan Shields Men Senior Cat3/4 5 / 32
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 32

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Baird Newbern Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 2/3 30 / 58
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 2/3 54 / 58

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

T-Burg Crit (Aug 12 2023)

Charlie Stein Men P/1/2/3 8 / 16
Charlie Stein Men P/1/2/3 11 / 16

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Che Nunez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75

CRCA Club Series (Aug 6 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 12 / 60
Baird Newbern Men Cat 4 40 / 60
Quinn Herrera Men Cat 4 53 / 60
Zachary Grau Men Cat 4 58 / 60
John Sluis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Eric Yonda Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 23 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 65
Stephen Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 30 2023)

Damian Barny Men Senior Cat1/2/3 36 / 59
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat1/2/3 102 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Che Nunez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 95 / 113
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 28

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Pablo Paternina Men Cat4/5 15 / 37
Mark Mazel Men Cat3/4 14 / 50
Augusto Salinas Men Cat3/4 18 / 50
Eoghan Shields Men Cat3/4 30 / 50
Brian Petkov Men Cat3/4 83 / 50
Stephen Justice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Tyler Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 111 / 78
Amelia Buchanan Women Cat4/5 8 / 14
Zoe Van winckel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Madison Gallagher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Che Nunez Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 59
Will Owen Men Cat 2 Elite 40 / 59
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Will Owen Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 55
Che Nunez Men Cat 2 Elite 46 / 55
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Che Nunez Men Pro/1/2 Elite 83 / 92
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Will Owen Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 41
Che Nunez Men Cat 2 Elite 35 / 41
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 56
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 55
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 19

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 65
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 23

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 11 / 21
Joshua Wilson Cat P/1/2/3 Road Bikes 20 / 21
Tyler Sullivan Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 5 / 18
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 6 / 18
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 8 / 18
Peter Fetzer Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 13 / 18
Kris Judd Open Men Fixed Gear 1 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 22 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 31 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 63
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 25

NYC Crits 2: N Woodmere Crit (Jul 22 2023)

Baird Newbern Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 5 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 50
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 17

CRCA Club Series (Jul 16 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 17

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 16 2023)

Will Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 30 / 37

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Daniel Charen Cat 4/Novice 4 / 67
Pablo Paternina Cat 4/Novice 47 / 67
Jean-luc Louis Cat 2-3 7 / 57
Charlie Stein Cat 2-3 47 / 57

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 15 2023)

Will Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 30 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Edith Zhang Women 4/5 4 / 5
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4 8 / 60
Chris Dilallo Men Cat 4 28 / 60
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3/4 11 / 60
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Augusto Salinas Men Cat 3/4 31 / 60
Brett Cooper Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60
John Sluis Men Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3/4 48 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 24 / 57

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Alec Abaunza Men Senior Cat4/5 18 / 58
Pablo Paternina Men Senior Cat4/5 42 / 58
John Sluis Men Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 57
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 30 / 57
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat1/2/3 32 / 57
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat1/2/3 36 / 57
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat1/2/3 37 / 57

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Open Fixed Gear Final 11 / 17
Kris Judd Men Open Fixed Gear Final 30 / 30
Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 14
Peter Fetzer Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Open Fixed Gear Heat 17 / 17
Kris Judd Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 1 3 / 20

CRCA Club Series (Jul 8 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 60 / 64
Zachary Grau Men Cat 4 61 / 64
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
John Sluis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Mark Mazel Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42

Randall's Island Crit (Jul 2 2023)

Lucas Barash-david Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Will Owen Men CAT 2_3 9 / 51
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 1 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 54
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 14 / 57
Stephen Justice Men Cat 2/3 18 / 57
Damian Barny Men Cat 2/3 38 / 57
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 41 / 57
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 2/3 101 / 57
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 70
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 18 / 70
John Sluis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 37 / 70
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 4 3 / 54
John Sluis Men Cat 4 7 / 54
Alec Abaunza Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Peter Fetzer Men Cat 4 21 / 54
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 72 / 54
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 85 / 54
Matthew Troiani Men Cat 4 92 / 54
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Eoghan Shields Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53
John Sluis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Amelia Iaia Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Eoghan Shields Men Cat 5 1 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Will Owen Men PRO 1_2 42 / 125
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 13 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 19 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 87 / 44
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 14 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Will Owen Men PRO 1_2 35 / 86
Jillian Howland Women CAT 2_3 31 / 44
Sara Lim Women CAT 4_N 19 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Will Owen Men Pro 1_2 22 / 89
Sara Lim Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 18 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 74

CRCA Club Series (Jun 18 2023)

John Sluis Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Matthew Troiani Men Cat 4 38 / 61
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4 41 / 61
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Ellie Seery Women Open 24 / 12

2023 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2023)

Kris Judd Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Zoe Van winckel Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 20
Kris Judd Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
George Qadado Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Quinn Herrera Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 51
Zachary Grau Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 51
Damian Barny Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 51
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 21
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 61
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 61
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Ethan Bull Men Senior Cat 3 87 / 61
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat 3 99 / 61
Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 73
Axel Kaban Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 73

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 2/3 39 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 17 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 25 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 25 / 44

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 72

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

George Qadado Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 84
Tyler Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 84
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 63 / 84
Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 70 / 84
Brian Petkov Men Cat 3/4 71 / 84
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3/4 75 / 84

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 3 60 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Jose Cerda-matos Men Cat 3/4 64 / 80

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Tyler Sullivan Men Cat4/5 1 / 62
Daniel Charen Men Cat4/5 10 / 62
Brian Petkov Men Cat4/5 47 / 62
Pablo Paternina Men Cat4/5 50 / 62
Axel Kaban Men Cat4/5 118 / 62
Charlie Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 94
Kris Judd Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 94
Thomas Berle carman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 94
Jean-luc Louis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 94

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 2/3 133 / 86

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Ethan Bull Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat1/2/3 35 / 19
Edith Zhang Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 7
Baird Newbern Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 35
Peter Fetzer Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 133
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 219 / 133
Charlie Stein Men Senior Cat2/3 3 / 117
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat2/3 48 / 117
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat2/3 50 / 117
George Qadado Men Senior Cat2/3 56 / 117
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat2/3 74 / 117
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat2/3 77 / 117
Justo Zamorano Men Senior Cat2/3 198 / 117
Kris Judd Men Master 40+ 5 / 99
Daniel Mccarthy Men Senior Cat4/5 64 / 92

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Kris Judd Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 92
Stephen Justice Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 92
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 92
Damian Barny Men Master 40+ 35 / 62
Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 76
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat3/4 16 / 76
George Qadado Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 76
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 76
Peter Fetzer Men Senior Cat3/4 48 / 76
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat3/4 50 / 76
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat3/4 57 / 76
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat3/4 62 / 76
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat4/5 33 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Senior Cat3/4/5 9 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 81

2023 CRCA Club Race #7 (May 20 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men C-Cat 5 11 / 25
Axel Kaban Men C-Cat 5 22 / 25
John Sluis Men B-Cat 4 9 / 41
Baird Newbern Men B-Cat 4 15 / 41
Daniel Charen Men B-Cat 4 34 / 41
Kris Judd Men A-Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Charlie Stein Men A-Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Jean-luc Louis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44

Crosstown Velo Omnium (May 20 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Open A 24 / 46

Bryan Park Training Series (May 16 2023)

George Qadado Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 54

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 36
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33

2023 CRCA Club Race #6 (May 13 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men C-Cat 5 21 / 35
John Sluis Men B-Cat 4 24 / 96
Matt Troiani Men B-Cat 4 25 / 96
Jhon Barahona-herrera Men B-Cat 4 26 / 96
Phillip Morel Men B-Cat 4 57 / 96
Kris Judd Men A-Cat 1/2/3 7 / 71
Charlie Stein Men A-Cat 1/2/3 12 / 71
Thomas Berle carman Men A-Cat 1/2/3 21 / 71
Lucas Barash-david Men A-Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71
Jean-luc Louis Men A-Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71
Ricky Russomano Men A-Cat 1/2/3 44 / 71
Stuart Pomeroy Men A-Cat 1/2/3 67 / 71

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 7

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15
Stephen Justice Men Cat 3 10 / 76
Richard Russomano Men Cat 3 33 / 76
Brett Cooper Men Cat 3 90 / 76
Ethan Bull Men Cat 3 95 / 76
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3 98 / 76
Damian Barny Men Cat 3 103 / 76
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3 109 / 76
Edith Zhang Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 30
Alec Abaunza Men Cat 5 6 / 69
Pablo Paternina Men Cat 5 49 / 69
John Sluis Men Cat 4 141 / 93
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 143 / 93

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Caleb Cannon Men Cat 2/3 18 / 21

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men pro 1/2 8 / 56
Robert Strobel Men pro 1/2 24 / 56
Daniel Swan Men pro 1/2 39 / 56
Robert Deetz Men pro 1/2 48 / 56
David Dawson Men pro 1/2 49 / 56
Grace Arlandson Women pro 1/2/3 8 / 40
Jervis Daley Men cat 4 12 / 13

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 8 / 56
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 28 / 56
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 32 / 56
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 88 / 56
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 40
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 34 / 40

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 8 / 56
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 28 / 56
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 32 / 56
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 88 / 56
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 40
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 34 / 40

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro1/2 7 / 54
Robert Strobel Men Pro1/2 30 / 54
Robert Deetz Men Pro1/2 52 / 54
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 46
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 46
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 39 / 46

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 15 / 60
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 16 / 60
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 33 / 60
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 35 / 60
Ashton Dreher Men Pro 1/2 48 / 60
Robert Deetz Men Pro 1/2 51 / 60
Kris Judd Men Pro 1/2 58 / 60
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 39
Rosie Levy Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 37 / 66
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1/2 38 / 66
Kris Judd Men Pro 1/2 50 / 66
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1/2 124 / 66
Robert Deetz Men Pro 1/2 125 / 66
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1/2 126 / 66
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 37
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 37
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1/2/3 33 / 37
Charlie Stein Men 2/3 27 / 32

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

David Dawson Men pro 1/2 30 / 105
Robert Strobel Men pro 1/2 36 / 105
Robert Deetz Men pro 1/2 46 / 105
Ashton Dreher Men pro 1/2 144 / 105
Daniel Swan Men pro 1/2 146 / 105
Kris Judd Men pro 1/2 161 / 105
Charlie Stein Men cat 2/3 75 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

David Dawson Men pro 1/2 30 / 105
Robert Strobel Men pro 1/2 36 / 105
Robert Deetz Men pro 1/2 46 / 105
Ashton Dreher Men pro 1/2 144 / 105
Daniel Swan Men pro 1/2 146 / 105
Kris Judd Men pro 1/2 161 / 105
Charlie Stein Men cat 2/3 75 / 42

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 17 / 61

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Ellie Seery Field D: Women P/1/2/3 10 / 11
Thomas Berle carman Field B: Cat 3/4 33 / 57
Stephen Justice Field A: P/1/2/3 27 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Jose Cerda-matos Men Cat 3/4 50 / 77

High Country Cycling Classic Presented by App State - RR (Apr 16 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 1 / 3

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Brian Spagnoletti Men Senior Cat5 4 / 56
Axel Kaban Men Senior Cat5 51 / 56
Matthew Troiani Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 76
Brian Petkov Men Senior Cat3/4 43 / 76
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat3/4 131 / 76
Stephen Justice Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 90
Stuart Pomeroy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 90
Charlie Stein Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 90
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 90
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 90
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 25

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Alec Abaunza Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Ethan Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 31

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Brian Petkov Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Axel Kaban Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 2/3 35 / 76

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Brian Spagnoletti Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Brian Petkov Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 99

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 3/4 10 / 86

CRCA Club Series (Apr 1 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 4 / 45
John Sluis Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 37

CRCA Club Series (Mar 25 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 39 / 39
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 58
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 58
Annabelle Malloy Women Open 17 / 17

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 10
Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 21

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Kris Judd Men Open Fixed Gear 1 / 37
Quinn Herrera Men Open Fixed Gear 24 / 37
Damian Barny Open Cat 3/4 7 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 30
Charlie Stein Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 30
Stuart Pomeroy Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Brian Spagnoletti Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Stuart Pomeroy Cat 3/4 27 / 40

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Daniel Mccarthy Men C Cat4/5 1 / 44

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Sara Lim Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4/5 2 / 72
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4/5 6 / 72
Baird Newbern Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72
Sara Lim Men Cat 4/5 60 / 72
Kris Judd Men Master 40+ 3 / 76
Stephen Justice Men Cat 2/3 18 / 79
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 2/3 25 / 79
Damian Barny Men Cat 2/3 46 / 79
Justo Zamorano Men Cat 2/3 56 / 79

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Stephen Justice A Race 17 / 28

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 72
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72
Ellie Seery Women Open 11 / 15
Annabelle Malloy Women Open 14 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Stephen Justice Men Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 67
Damian Barny Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 67
Damian Barny Men Master 35+ 9 / 56

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 4 2023)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Quinn Herrera Men Open Fixed Gear 14 / 23
Rameez Tase Open Cat 3/4 8 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 13 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Kris Judd Fixed Gear Men 3 / 30
Kris Judd Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 44
Stephen Justice Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 44
Brian Petkov Cat 4/5_1 22 / 34
Rameez Tase Cat 3/4 10 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Cat 3 14 / 19

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

George Qadado Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 43
George Qadado Men Cat 3 15 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Caleb Cannon Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 54

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

George Qadado Men Cat 3 19 / 29

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 4 2023)

Jillian Howland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Ashton Dreher Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Baird Newbern Cat 4/5 39 / 52
Thomas Berle carman Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 30

Central Park Time Trial (Oct 9 2022)

Keith Brickman Men Masters 60+ Road Bikes 1 / 3

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Matthew Waghorn Men Master 40+ 21 / 27

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Kris Judd Men Cat Pro/1/2 115 / 75
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 75
Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 15 / 75
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 17 / 75
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 75
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 33 / 75
Daniel Charen Men Cat 3/4 51 / 75
Zachary Grau Men Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 158 / 75
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 48
William Kelley Men Cat 3 4 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

William Kelley Men Cat 3 12 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 45
William Kelley Men Cat 3 5 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 48
William Kelley Men Cat 3 13 / 61

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Daniel Feldman Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Thomas Berle carman Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 32 / 33

LAMBRA Criterium Champioship (Aug 27 2022)

Ashton Dreher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Damian Barny Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Damian Barny Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Jean-luc Louis Cat 3/4 23 / 63
Rameez Tase Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Lucas Barash-david Cat 3/4 60 / 63

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 10 / 59
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 46 / 59
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 97 / 59
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 106 / 59
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 38
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 24 / 13

CRCA Club Series (Aug 13 2022)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Matthew Troiani Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Samuel Friedman Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Annabelle Malloy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Phillip Morel Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Ethan Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Baird Newbern Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Rameez Tase Men Cat 2/3 21 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Shawn Faynik Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 49 / 65
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 123 / 65
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
Rameez Tase Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 64
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 64
Ellie Seery Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Kris Judd Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 5 / 24

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Daniel Charen Men Cat 5 3 / 34
Baird Newbern Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Joshua Buksbaum Men Cat 5 25 / 34
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 3 / 77
William Kelley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 77
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 77
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 23 / 77
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 42 / 77
Rameez Tase Men Cat 3/4 67 / 77

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Kris Judd Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 44 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 90
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 90
William Kelley Men Cat 3/4 33 / 90

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Ellie Seery Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 12
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 12
Daniel Charen Men Senior Cat5 20 / 31
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior Cat4 2 / 60
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat4 10 / 60
Augusto Salinas Men Senior Cat4 15 / 60
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Senior Cat4 21 / 60
Rameez Tase Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 78

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Joshua Buksbaum Men Senior Cat5 28 / 33
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior CAT 4/5 3 / 52
Joshua Wilson Men Senior CAT 4/5 10 / 52
Daniel Charen Men Senior CAT 4/5 38 / 52
Joshua Buksbaum Men Senior CAT 4/5 48 / 52
Annabelle Malloy Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 2 / 13
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior Cat4 7 / 73
Joshua Wilson Men Senior Cat4 27 / 73
Thomas Berle carman Men Senior Cat4 28 / 73
Stuart Pomeroy Men Senior Cat4 34 / 73
Zachary Grau Men Senior Cat4 42 / 73
Kris Judd Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Damian Barny Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Damian Barny Men Senior CAT 3/4 17 / 74
Lucas Barash-david Men Senior CAT 3/4 21 / 74
Stuart Pomeroy Men Senior CAT 3/4 30 / 74
Jean-luc Louis Men Senior CAT 3/4 39 / 74
Joshua Wilson Men Senior CAT 3/4 55 / 74
Kris Judd Men Senior CAT 2/3 3 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Stuart Pomeroy Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 77 / 48
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49
Ethan Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Charlie Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Richard Russomano Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Daniel Charen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Charlie Stein Men Cat 2/3 3 / 48
Kris Judd Men Cat 2/3 23 / 48

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Ellie Seery Women 4/5 7 / 8
Chris Dilallo Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Zachary Grau Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Mark Mazel Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Ethan Bull Men 3/4 7 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Alejandro Borja grau perales Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Charlie Stein Men Cat 3/4 5 / 79
Daniel Feldman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 79
Joshua Wilson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 79
Jean-luc Louis Men Cat 3/4 39 / 79
Frederick Boehrer Men Cat 3/4 42 / 79
Lucas Barash-david Men Cat 3/4 45 / 79
Damian Barny Men Cat 3/4 49 / 79
Andrew Ehrenfeld Men Cat 3/4 61 / 79
Thomas Berle carman Men Cat 3/4 63 / 79
Kris Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 79
William Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 79

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kris Judd 99
Charlie Stein 79
Thomas Berle carman 54
Jean-luc Louis 46
Lucas Barash-david 45
Daniel Charen 44
Sara Lim 42
Damian Barny 36
Rameez Tase 35
Quinn Herrera 35
Stephen Justice 35
John Sluis 35
Tyler Sullivan 27
Andrew Ehrenfeld 25
Jillian Howland 23
Mark Mazel 23
Brian Petkov 21
Baird Newbern 21
Shawn Faynik 20
Patrick Bischof 20
Daniel Feldman 19
Richard Russomano 19
Ellie Seery 19
Lulu Gebbie 18
Amelia Buchanan 17
Annabelle Malloy 17
Ethan Bull 17
Joshua Wilson 16
Frederick Boehrer 16
William Kelley 16
Eric Yonda 15
Stuart Pomeroy 15
Caleb Cannon 15
Peter Fetzer 14
Phillip Morel 13
Edith Zhang 13
Jhon Barahona-herrera 12
Brandon Mak 12
Wesley Reed 11
Eoghan Shields 11
Benjamin Wucher 10
Pablo Paternina 10
Daniel Mccarthy 10
Meyrav Levy 10
Zachary Grau 10
Will Owen 9
Zoe Van winckel 9
Kyle Keenan 8
Ashton Dreher 8
Matthew Waghorn 8
Che Nunez 8
Robert Strobel 8
George Qadado 8
Mitchell Huzar 8
Daniel Swan 7
David Dawson 7
Stephanie Luff 7
Ricky Russomano 7
Adrianna Zaretsky 6
Axel Kaban 6
Patrick Foran 6
Fairoze Azfar 6
Grace Arlandson 6
Thomas Gibbons 6
Robert Deetz 6
Stefanie Postma 6
Brett Cooper 6
James Miller 6
Allison Mccurry 5
Cole Greer 5
Jessica Sorenson 5
Alec Abaunza 5
Matthew Troiani 4
Chris Dilallo 4
Joshua Buksbaum 4
Budd White 4
Augusto Salinas 4
Rosie Levy 3
Bram Carter 3
Elie Bou-gharios 3
Samuel Friedman 3
Brian Spagnoletti 3
Benedikt Bnz 3
Joshua Mcmillan 2
Evan Giordanella 2
Lotte Birnbaum 2
Michael Coleman 2
John Arnold 2
Jervis Daley 2
Jose Cerda-matos 2
Justo Zamorano 2
Ichiro Okamoto 1
John Bonetsky 1
Stephen Ruiz 1
Keith Brickman 1
Alejandro borja Grau perales 1
Alejandro Borja grau perales 1
Immer Chriswell 1
Colin Burns 1
Justin Molush 1