Log In

Team Overview: Automatic | ABUS Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Ed Veal Men Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Thomas Gibbons Men Cat 1/2 56 / 47
Kristina Grossmann Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 137
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 191 / 137
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 192 / 137
Arielle Verhaaren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 87
Emily Singleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 87
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 87
Kristina Grossmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 142 / 87
Esma Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 143 / 87

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 1 2024)

Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 133
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 133
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 263 / 133
Arielle Verhaaren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 83
Emily Singleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 83
Kristina Grossmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 83
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 83
Esma Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 83

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Ashton Dreher Men SM P-12 24 / 47

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 131
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 222 / 131
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 246 / 131
Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 52

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 161 / 109
Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 165 / 109
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 181 / 109
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 44

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 116
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 116
Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 19 2024)

Robert Deetz Men SM P-12 7 / 31
Ashton Dreher Men SM P-12 58 / 31

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2024)

Emma Betuel Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Esma Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kristina Grossmann Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Robert Strobel Men Cat 1 2 / 28
Trey Shepard Men Cat 1 6 / 28
Thomas Gibbons Men Cat 1 11 / 28
Ed Veal Men Cat 1 55 / 28

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Robert Deetz Men SM P-12 72 / 42
Ashton Dreher Men SM P-12 73 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2024)

Robert Strobel Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Trey Shepard Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Emma Betuel Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Kristina Grossmann Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Esma Taylor Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Robert Deetz Men SM P-12 12 / 15

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Emily Singleton Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 33 / 68
Kristina Grossmann Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 46 / 68
Esma Taylor Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 58 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

David Dawson Men Men's Pro/1/2 162 / 127

Farm to Fork Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Ashton Dreher Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

David Dawson Men Men's Pro/1/2 53 / 100

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Emily Singleton Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Garden State Stage Race - General Classification (Apr 21 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 1: Merckx TT (Apr 20 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Emily Singleton Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 8

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Arielle Verhaaren Women Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Robert Strobel Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 9 / 40
Ashton Dreher Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 17 / 40

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 47
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 47
Ashton Dreher Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 37
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Arielle Verhaaren Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Emily Singleton Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Jo Evers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Dagny Palmer Women Pro 1/2 54 / 28
Dagny Palmer Women Coll A 8 / 20

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Arielle Verhaaren SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Esma Taylor SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Emily Singleton SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Emma Betuel SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Kristina Grossmann SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Kimberly Stoveld SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Robert Strobel SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Jo Evers SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
David Dawson SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Ed Veal SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Thomas Gibbons Men Col A / SM P-12 6 / 39
Robert Strobel Men Col A / SM P-12 9 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

David Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 93
Emma Betuel Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 93
Emily Singleton Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 93
Kristina Grossmann Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

David Dawson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 65
Emily Singleton Women Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 18
Emma Betuel Women Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 18
Kristina Grossmann Women Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 18

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Esma Taylor Women SW P-12 Col Wom A 25 / 21

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Robert Strobel Men SM P-12 2 / 34

Maverick Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Robert Deetz Men Pro/1/2-Col A 77 / 54

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Esma Taylor Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 15 / 22
Robert Deetz Men Pro/1/2-Col A 18 / 53
Ashton Dreher Men Pro/1/2-Col A 23 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Emily Singleton Men Senior Cat1/2/3 169 / 107
Emily Singleton Women Senior Open 6 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2024)

David Dawson Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 98

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 115
Ashton Dreher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 115
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 115
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 115
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 115
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 54
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Arielle Verhaaren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Emily Singleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Kristina Grossmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 120
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 120
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 120
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 120
Ashton Dreher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 120
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 68
Arielle Verhaaren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Kristina Grossmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 68
Emily Singleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Arielle Verhaaren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 54
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Emily Singleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Kristina Grossmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 115
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 115
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 115
Ashton Dreher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 115
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 74
Arielle Verhaaren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 74
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 74
Kristina Grossmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 74
Emily Singleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 74
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 128
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 128
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 128
Ashton Dreher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 128
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 128

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 3 / 43
Ed Veal Men Pro/1/2 4 / 43
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Ed Veal Men Master 40+ 1 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

David Dawson Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 73
Robert Deetz Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 73
Thomas Gibbons Men Cat Pro/1/2 137 / 73
Robert Strobel Men Cat Pro/1/2 138 / 73
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17
Grace Arlandson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Rosie Levy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Allison Mccurry Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Esma Taylor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Grace Arlandson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Allison Mccurry Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Rosie Levy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 10
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Robert Deetz Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Rosie Levy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Esma Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 43

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
David Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Robert Deetz SM 1-23 3 / 89

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women SW P-12 16 / 51
Lauren Dodge Women SW P-12 35 / 51
Kimberly Stoveld Women SW P-12 38 / 51
Allison Mccurry Women SW P-12 44 / 51
Esma Taylor Women SW P-12 50 / 51
Robert Strobel Men SM P-1 20 / 82
David Dawson Men SM P-1 28 / 82
Robert Deetz Men SM P-1 34 / 82
Daniel Swan Men SM P-1 51 / 82
Nick Carter Men SM P-1 55 / 82
Thomas Gibbons Men SM P-1 145 / 82

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Robert Deetz SM 1-23 4 / 91

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 8

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Grace Arlandson Men SM 1-23 44 / 87
Daniel Swan Men SM 1-23 81 / 87
Robert Strobel Men SM 1-23 82 / 87
Thomas Gibbons Men SM 1-23 83 / 87
Esma Taylor Men SM 1-23 85 / 87
Ashton Dreher Men SM 1-23 87 / 87

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Ashton Dreher Men Cat2/3 9 / 44
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Esma Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 40
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 73
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 73
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 73
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 73
Nick Carter Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 73
Robert Deetz Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 73

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Ashton Dreher Men Cat2/3 5 / 44
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Esma Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 74
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 74
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 74
Robert Deetz Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 74
Nick Carter Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 74
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 74

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Daniel Swan SM 1-23 3 / 69
Ashton Dreher SM 1-23 12 / 69

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

David Dawson Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jul 8 2023)

David Dawson Men P123 7 / 73

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat2/3/4 11 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

David Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 81

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

David Dawson Men PRO 1_2 25 / 83
Robert Strobel Men PRO 1_2 41 / 83
Daniel Swan Men PRO 1_2 42 / 83
Nick Carter Men PRO 1_2 49 / 83
Ashton Dreher Men PRO 1_2 134 / 83
Robert Deetz Men PRO 1_2 139 / 83
Grace Arlandson Women PRO 1_2 6 / 17
Allison Mccurry Women PRO 1_2 10 / 17
Esma Taylor Women PRO 1_2 15 / 17
Lauren Dodge Women PRO 1_2 33 / 17

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Rosie Levy Women Women's Pro 1/2/3 3 / 11

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

David Dawson Men PRO 1_2 46 / 125
Nick Carter Men PRO 1_2 78 / 125
Ashton Dreher Men PRO 1_2 80 / 125
Daniel Swan Men PRO 1_2 90 / 125
Robert Deetz Men PRO 1_2 94 / 125
Robert Strobel Men PRO 1_2 222 / 125
Grace Arlandson Women PRO 1_2 2 / 23
Esma Taylor Women PRO 1_2 18 / 23
Allison Mccurry Women PRO 1_2 21 / 23
Lauren Dodge Women PRO 1_2 46 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women PRO 1_2 5 / 17
Allison Mccurry Women PRO 1_2 16 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women PRO 1_2 2 / 16
Lauren Dodge Women PRO 1_2 13 / 16
Allison Mccurry Women PRO 1_2 15 / 16
Esma Taylor Women PRO 1_2 32 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Nick Carter Men PRO 1_2 31 / 86
Thomas Gibbons Men PRO 1_2 63 / 86
Ashton Dreher Men PRO 1_2 64 / 86
Robert Strobel Men PRO 1_2 68 / 86
David Dawson Men PRO 1_2 72 / 86
Robert Deetz Men PRO 1_2 77 / 86
Daniel Swan Men PRO 1_2 163 / 86
Grace Arlandson Women PRO 1_2 2 / 13
Allison Mccurry Women PRO 1_2 5 / 13
Rosie Levy Women PRO 1_2 6 / 13
Lauren Dodge Women PRO 1_2 11 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Nick Carter Men Pro 1_2 1 / 89
Robert Deetz Men Pro 1_2 34 / 89
Robert Strobel Men Pro 1_2 39 / 89
Colin Patterson Men Pro 1_2 58 / 89
Ashton Dreher Men Pro 1_2 70 / 89
David Dawson Men Pro 1_2 168 / 89
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1_2 169 / 89
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1_2 170 / 89
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1_2 7 / 21
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1_2 17 / 21
Lauren Dodge Women Pro 1_2 18 / 21
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1_2 40 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1_2 11 / 74
David Dawson Men Pro 1_2 20 / 74
Nick Carter Men Pro 1_2 38 / 74
Colin Patterson Men Pro 1_2 40 / 74
Robert Deetz Men Pro 1_2 51 / 74
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1_2 3 / 22
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1_2 9 / 22
Esma Taylor Women Pro 1_2 29 / 22
Lauren Dodge Women Pro 1_2 32 / 22
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1_2 35 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro 1_2 13 / 104
Ed Veal Men Pro 1_2 32 / 104
Colin Patterson Men Pro 1_2 48 / 104
Colin Patterson Men Pro 1_2 49 / 104
Nick Carter Men Pro 1_2 58 / 104
Nick Carter Men Pro 1_2 59 / 104
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1_2 166 / 104
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1_2 169 / 104
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1_2 6 / 34
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1_2 15 / 34
Lauren Dodge Women Pro 1_2 24 / 34
Esma Taylor Women Pro 1_2 53 / 34
Finn Taylor Women Pro 1_2 54 / 34
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1_2 59 / 34
Chelsea Smith Women Pro 1_2 60 / 34

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 18 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Women's P/1/2/3 1 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Ed Veal Men Pro 1_2 20 / 85
David Dawson Men Pro 1_2 28 / 85
Nick Carter Men Pro 1_2 45 / 85
Colin Patterson Men Pro 1_2 47 / 85
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1_2 54 / 85
Daniel Swan Men Pro 1_2 67 / 85
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1_2 11 / 42
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1_2 18 / 42
Lauren Dodge Women Pro 1_2 32 / 42
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1_2 80 / 42
Chelsea Smith Women Pro 1_2 83 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro 1_2 13 / 90
David Dawson Men Pro 1_2 27 / 90
Ed Veal Men Pro 1_2 35 / 90
Nick Carter Men Pro 1_2 55 / 90
Colin Patterson Men Pro 1_2 60 / 90
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1_2 10 / 42
Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1_2 13 / 42
Chelsea Smith Women Pro 1_2 34 / 42
Esma Taylor Women Pro 1_2 71 / 42
Finn Taylor Women Pro 1_2 72 / 42
Lauren Dodge Women Pro 1_2 73 / 42
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1_2 76 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro 1_2 4 / 36
Rosie Levy Women Pro 1_2 14 / 36
Esma Taylor Women Pro 1_2 21 / 36
Allison Mccurry Women Pro 1_2 25 / 36
Finn Taylor Women Pro 1_2 30 / 36
Lauren Dodge Women Pro 1_2 70 / 36

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

David Dawson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Ed Veal Men Cat 1/2 58 / 49
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Esma Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Lauren Dodge Women Cat 1/2/3 44 / 22

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Robert Deetz Men SM 1-23 12 / 52
Ashton Dreher Men SM 1-23 39 / 52

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 114
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 114

West Mountain Road Race State Championship (Jun 3 2023)

Chelsea Smith Women P 1/2/3 6/3/223 1 / 3

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 111
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 111

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 133
Nick Carter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 133
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 133
Daniel Swan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 133
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 57
Grace Arlandson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 57
Rosie Levy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 57
Lauren Dodge Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 57
Allison Mccurry Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 57
Chelsea Smith Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 57

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 163 / 92
Daniel Swan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 165 / 92
Grace Arlandson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Rosie Levy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Chelsea Smith Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 91
David Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 91
Nick Carter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 91
Daniel Swan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 120 / 91
Robert Strobel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 125 / 91
Grace Arlandson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Rosie Levy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Kimberly Stoveld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Esma Taylor Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Allison Mccurry Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 32
Chelsea Smith Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Grace Arlandson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Lauren Dodge Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Chelsea Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Thomas Gibbons Men Cat 1 1 / 41
Daniel Swan Men Cat 1 6 / 41
Ed Veal Men Cat 1 12 / 41
David Dawson Men Cat 1 22 / 41
Robert Deetz Men Cat 1 55 / 41

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Edward Veal Men Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Daniel Swan Men Cat 1/2 8 / 13
David Dawson Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Robert Deetz Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Grace Arlandson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

David Dawson Men Cat 1-23 1 / 50

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women pro 1/2/3 19 / 40

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Esma Taylor Women SW P-12 / Col.Wom A 10 / 5

NOCO Criterium (Apr 29 2023)

Esma Taylor Women SW P-12 2 / 4

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 46

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 39

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 37

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women pro 1/2/3 10 / 39

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women pro 1/2/3 10 / 39

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob Ultr (Apr 22 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 4 / 20
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2-Col A 4 / 46
Robert Deetz Men Pro/1/2-Col A 31 / 46
Daniel Swan Men Pro/1/2-Col A 32 / 46

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 2 / 20
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2-Col A 2 / 45
Robert Strobel Men Pro/1/2-Col A 26 / 45
Daniel Swan Men Pro/1/2-Col A 30 / 45
Robert Deetz Men Pro/1/2-Col A 33 / 45

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

David Dawson Open Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 15

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Allison Mccurry Women Open 2 / 19

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Allison Mccurry Women Open 8 / 11

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

David Dawson Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Robert Deetz Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Robert Deetz Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 73

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 4 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kimberly Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 38

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

David Dawson Open Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Robert Deetz Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Robert Deetz Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 73

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

David Dawson Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 75
David Dawson Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 75
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Cat Pro/1/2 92 / 75
Kimberly Stoveld Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 18

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 15

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Faith Irvin Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 19 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 68
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 68
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 68
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2 15 / 33
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2 24 / 33
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 32 / 33
Faith Irvin Women 3/4/5 18 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 89
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 89
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 89
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 89
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2 16 / 51
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2 20 / 51
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2 36 / 51
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 96 / 51
Faith Irvin Women 3/4/5 24 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1 Elite 20 / 89
Robert Strobel Men Pro/1 Elite 50 / 89
Daniel Swan Men Pro/1 Elite 63 / 89
David Dawson Men Pro/1 Elite 80 / 89
Allison Mccurry Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 16 / 51
Grace Arlandson Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 20 / 51
Kimberly Stoveld Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 36 / 51
Carlie Cooper Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 49 / 51
Faith Irvin Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 24 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 113
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 113
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 113
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 221 / 113
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2 39 / 49
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 91 / 49
Faith Irvin Women 3/4/5 26 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1 Elite 10 / 113
David Dawson Men Pro/1 Elite 74 / 113
Robert Strobel Men Pro/1 Elite 105 / 113
Daniel Swan Men Pro/1 Elite 111 / 113
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 49
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 49

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Daniel Swan Men Pro/1 Elite 42 / 115
David Dawson Men Pro/1 Elite 76 / 115
Robert Strobel Men Pro/1 Elite 97 / 115
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 49
Kara Lilly Women Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 49
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 49
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 49
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 115
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 115
Robert Strobel Men Pro/Cat 1 208 / 115
Grace Arlandson Women Pro/1/2 22 / 49
Kara Lilly Women Pro/1/2 32 / 49
Kimberly Stoveld Women Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 40 / 49
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2 46 / 49
Faith Irvin Women 3/4/5 35 / 47

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 44

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 73
David Dawson Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 73

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 32

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 82
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 63

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 83
David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 83
Kara Lilly Women Cat 1/2 Elite 27 / 66
Allison Mccurry Women Cat 1/2 Elite 57 / 66
Carlie Cooper Women Cat 1/2 Elite 62 / 66
Chelsea Smith Women Cat 1/2 Elite 66 / 66
Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 56

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 70
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 70
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 70
Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 54
Finn Taylor Women Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 54

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 93
David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 93
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 65
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 65

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 84
David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 84

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 75
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 75
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 69
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 69
Kara Lilly Women Pro/1/2 Elite 67 / 69

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 83
David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 83
Carlie Cooper Men Pro/1/2 Elite 78 / 83
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 66
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 66

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 98
David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 80 / 98
Kara Lilly Women Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 71
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 71
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 71
Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 71
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 71

2022 Minnesota Criterium Championships (Jul 24 2022)

Nick Carter Men Cat_1/2/3 28 / 16

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 86
Ed Veal Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 86
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/1/2 Elite 84 / 86
Kara Lilly Women Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 68
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 68
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 68
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 68

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

David Dawson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 69
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 64
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 64
Finn Taylor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 64

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 42
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42
Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 63
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 63
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 63
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 63
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 63

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

David Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 97

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Pro 1_2 24 / 30
Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2_3 7 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2_3 8 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2_3 3 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2_3 2 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Cat 2_3 13 / 36

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 105
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 105
Nick Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 144 / 105
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 153 / 105
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 65
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 123 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 106
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 106
Lauren Dodge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 166 / 106
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 167 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 106
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 106
Lauren Dodge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 163 / 106
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 164 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 110
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 110
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 110
Lauren Dodge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 196 / 110

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 125
David Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 125
Nick Carter Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 125
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 125
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 125
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 125
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 77
Lauren Dodge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 77
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 77
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 140 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 123
Ed Veal Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 123
Nick Carter Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 123
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Pro/Cat 1 193 / 123
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1 194 / 123
Daniel Swan Men Pro/Cat 1 195 / 123
Carlie Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 77
Lauren Dodge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 77
Allison Mccurry Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 77
Finn Taylor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 157 / 77

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Nick Carter Men Elite P/1/2 26 / 58

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Andrew Sparks Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 30 / 99
Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 36 / 99
Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 138 / 99
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 142 / 99
Allison Mccurry Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Lauren Dodge Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Dagny Palmer Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 85
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 85

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Nick Carter Men Elite P/1/2 19 / 64

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Ed Veal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 79

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nick Carter Men Elite P/1/2 32 / 67

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 21 2022)

Allison Mccurry Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Faith Irvin Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Andrew Sparks Men Cat 2/3 1 / 56

Come See Augusta Criterium (Apr 26 2022)

Andrew Sparks Men Men's Cat 2/3 1 / 17

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Faith Irvin Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 9

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Andrew Sparks Men Senior Cat 1-23 19 / 92

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Thomas Gibbons Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 2 / 88
Ed Veal Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 20 / 88
Daniel Swan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 50 / 88
Nick Carter Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 62 / 88
Dalton Collins Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 140 / 88
Aldo Imo ilesic Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 151 / 88
Allison Mccurry Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 15 / 36
Lauren Dodge Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 31 / 36
Faith Irvin Women Senior Cat 3-45 9 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Chelsea Reedy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 24 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 40 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 36 / 49