Log In

Team Overview: FLORIDA VELO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Criterium Championship (Apr 14 2024)

Orlando Rodriguez Men Cat 5 45 / 26
Jaime Rodriguez Men Cat 4 62 / 32

Florida State Criterium Championship (Apr 13 2024)

Jaime Rodriguez Men 30-34 13 / 14
John Vega Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 4 / 8
Kevin Clark Men Open 60-64 Masters 3 / 11
Patrick Lynch Men Open 60-64 Masters 8 / 11
Steve Robertson Men Open 60-64 Masters 9 / 11
Edwin Calderon sr Men Open 50-54 Masters 8 / 19
Orlando Rodriguez Men Open 50-54 Masters 10 / 19

Rosewood Series 2 (Mar 24 2024)

Edwin Calderon sr Men Open 50+ Master Plus 16 / 32

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

Cirilo Bencosme Men Pro 1-3 42 / 22

Assos Winter Series (Jan 14 2024)

Becca Brown Women Open 17 / 17
Jaime Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Kevin Clark Men Masters 60-64 Open 19 / 53

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Kevin Clark Men Masters 60-64 Open 109 / 67

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Kevin Clark Men Masters 60-64 Open 6 / 23

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Frank Negri Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 30 2023)

Patrick Lynch Men's Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Angel Garcia Men's Masters 50-59 15 / 29
Pablo Santa cruz Men's Masters 50-59 19 / 29
Patrick Lynch Men's Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Pablo Santa cruz Men's Masters 40+ 16 / 32
Angel Garcia Men's Masters 40+ 23 / 32
Kevin Clark Men's Masters 40+ 26 / 32
Steve Robertson Men's Masters 40+ 27 / 32
Kevin Clark Men's Masters 40+ 27 / 32
Brian Miller M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 29 2023)

Steve Robertson Men's Masters 60+ 1 / 16
Kevin Clark Men's Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Patrick Lynch Men's Masters 60+ 7 / 16
Pablo Santa cruz Men's Masters 50-59 7 / 42
Pablo Santa cruz Men's Masters 40+ 12 / 37
Patrick Lynch Men's Masters 40+ 19 / 37
Brian Miller M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ 175 / 99
Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat4/5 44 / 92

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ 114 / 62
Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ 40 / 48

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Cirilo Bencosme Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Frank Negri Men Masters 40+ 4 / 36
Robert Desantis Men Masters 40+ 71 / 36

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Frank Negri Men master 50+ 4 / 15
Pablo Santa cruz Men master 50+ 14 / 15
Robert Desantis Men master 40+ 15 / 17

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Frank Negri Men master 50+ 4 / 15
Pablo Santa cruz Men master 50+ 14 / 15
Robert Desantis Men master 40+ 15 / 17

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Kevin Eggart Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Kevin Eggart Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Kevin Eggart Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Kevin Eggart Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 62
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 62
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 67
Kevin Eggart Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 67
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 42 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 70
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 71
Kevin Eggart Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 71

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Kevin Eggart Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Kevin Eggart Masters 50 Plus Open 8 / 8
Kevin Eggart Masters 50 Plus Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Mark Stein Men Master 60-64 Open 20 / 42
Glenn Schneider Men Master 65-69 Open 4 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Glenn Schneider Men Masters 65-69 Open 9 / 34

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 49
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 19 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 48

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 24 2022)

Kevin Clark Men M Pro/Masters 60+ 2 / 6

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 48 / 69

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 23 2022)

Kevin Clark Men M Pro/Cat Masters 60+ 1 / 6

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Becca Brown Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 28 / 17

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Masters 50+/60+ 28 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Masters 50+ 33 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men 50+ Masters 27 / 53

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men 50+ Masters 32 / 55

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Pablo Santa cruz Men 50+ Masters 33 / 55

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat4/5 44 / 71

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 39

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat3/4 58 / 56
Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat4/5 17 / 57

Come See Augusta Criterium (Apr 26 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 4

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 6 / 7
Nestor Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 7 / 13
Robert Desantis Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 13 / 13

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 23 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 6 / 11
Robert Desantis Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 13 / 13

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 22 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 13 / 13
Robert Desantis Men Men's Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat 4-5 21 / 32

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

Timothy Mcleod Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Robert Desantis Men Senior Cat 4-5 35 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ 34 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Michael Hernandez Men P/1/2 Elite 4 / 74

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 50
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Michael Hernandez Men P/1/2 Elite 6 / 69
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ 36 / 50
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ 26 / 52

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Leo Rihn iv Men CAT 4 7 / 25

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Leo Rihn iv Men CAT 4 7 / 25

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Frank Negri Men P/1/2/3 39 / 72
Becca Brown Women P/1/2/3 2 / 12

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Cirilo Bencosme Men CAT 2/3 20 / 33
Robert Desantis Men CAT 3/4 16 / 17

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Cirilo Bencosme Men CAT 2/3 9 / 16
Robert Desantis Men CAT 4/5 11 / 19

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Robert Desantis Men CAT 4/5 5 / 7

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Ken Vida Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 1 / 13
Justin Jordan Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 9 / 11
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 17 / 32

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Becca Brown Women Pro/1/2 7 / 9

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Justin Jordan Men Cat 2-3 51 / 56
Ken Vida Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 4 / 21
Robert Desantis Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 56 / 29
Ken Vida Men Open 24 / 49

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Leo Rihn iv Men 5-Apr 13 / 30

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Justin Jordan Men Cat 2-3 30 / 46
Cirilo Bencosme Men Cat 2-3 46 / 46

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Patrick Uhler Men MM 50+ 1-23 47 / 28

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 42

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 38
Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 49 / 64

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 11 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 55+ 2 / 7

Waterford Hills Summer Race Series (Jul 7 2021)

Leo Rihn iv B Cat 4/Novice 4 / 12

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 39
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 20 / 39
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 39
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 26 / 39
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 27 / 39
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 28 / 39
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 33 / 39
Leo Rihn iv Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 40
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 17 / 40
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 28 / 40
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 31 / 40
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 32 / 40
Leo Rihn iv Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 34

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 14 / 49
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 15 / 49
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 17 / 49
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 23 / 49
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 49
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 28 / 49
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 37 / 49
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 40 / 49
Leo Rihn iv Men Cat 4/5 38 / 66

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 17 / 40
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 18 / 40
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 40
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 26 / 40
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 27 / 40
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 29 / 40
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 32 / 40
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 33 / 40
Leo Rihn iv Men Cat 4/5 0 33 / 64

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 42
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 17 / 42
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 18 / 42
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 23 / 42
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 28 / 42
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 33 / 42
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 34 / 42
Leo Rihn iv Men Cat 4/5 26 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Robert Desantis Men Master Cat3/4 41 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Robert Desantis Men Master Cat3/4 123 / 68

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Becca Brown Women Open 10 / 13
Becca Brown Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Becca Brown Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Ernie Pena Men Open 50+ Master Plus 2 / 90
Ernie Pena Men Open 50+ Master Plus 3 / 90
Frank Negri Men Open 50+ Master Plus 4 / 90
Frank Negri Men Open 50+ Master Plus 6 / 90
Ernie Pena Men Open 50+ Master Plus 7 / 90
Pablo Santa cruz Men Open 50+ Master Plus 8 / 90
Frank Negri Men Open 50+ Master Plus 15 / 90
David Mazyck Men Open 50+ Master Plus 17 / 90
Mark Stein Men Open 50+ Master Plus 20 / 90
Richard Weinstock Men Open 50+ Master Plus 21 / 90
David Mazyck Men Open 50+ Master Plus 22 / 90
Richard Weinstock Men Open 50+ Master Plus 22 / 90
Pablo Santa cruz Men Open 50+ Master Plus 23 / 90
Richard Weinstock Men Open 50+ Master Plus 25 / 90
Mark Stein Men Open 50+ Master Plus 26 / 90
David Mazyck Men Open 50+ Master Plus 110 / 90
Pablo Santa cruz Men Open 50+ Master Plus 114 / 90
Anthony Maisto Men Open 50+ Master Plus 121 / 90
William Arce rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 177
William Arce rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 177
William Arce rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 241 / 177

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Phoebe Maisto Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 19
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 28
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 28
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 28
Guy Preston Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 28

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Phoebe Maisto Women Pro 1/2/3 17 / 18
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 66 / 37
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 28
Guy Preston Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 28
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 28
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Open 51 / 28
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 21

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Guy Preston Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 16

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Phoebe Maisto Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 20
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 60 / 34
Guy Preston Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 21
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 21
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 21
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 21
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 19

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 58 / 31

Ziel Aminorip Winter Series (Jan 5 2020)

Michael Hernandez Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Vance James Men Pro 1/2 8 / 45
Garrett Reel Men Pro 1/2 9 / 45
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1/2 21 / 45
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1/2 22 / 45
Curtis Long Men Pro 1/2 67 / 45
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Wom 3 7 / 8
Osmay Rodriguez Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Brian Miller Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Kevin Clark Men Cat 3 62 / 47
Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 3 69 / 47
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 6 / 17
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50-54 3 / 24
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Master 40-49 5 / 17
Vance James Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Curtis Long Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Garrett Reel Men Sen 23-29 5 / 18

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 6 2019)

Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 4 / 30
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 6 / 30
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 40 / 30
Brian Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Buster Wiand Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 40+ 1 / 29
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 4 / 29
Vance James Men Master 40+ 5 / 29
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ 13 / 29
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 2 / 9
Raymod Park Men Master 60+ 6 / 9
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ 2 / 31
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 10 / 31
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 8 2019)

Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 6 / 40
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro 1-3 7 / 40
Vance James Men Pro 1-3 9 / 40
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 19 / 40
Christopher Creyts Men Pro 1-3 23 / 40
Brian Miller Men Pro 1-3 28 / 40
Curtis Long Men Pro 1-3 29 / 40
Geoffrey Lanier Men Pro 1-3 62 / 40
Vance James Men Master 40+ 3 / 18
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ 8 / 18
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Ernie Pena Men Master 50+ 1 / 15
Geoffrey Lanier Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 5 / 15
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
Patrick Lynch Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 1 / 5

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 55-59 10 / 49

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Vance James Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 120 / 65
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 55-59 98 / 50

Velobrew-NFKC Crit (Aug 4 2019)

Curtis Long A 2 / 12
Matthew Maddox A 4 / 12
Matthew Maddox MASTERS 35+ 1 / 9
Curtis Long MASTERS 35+ 2 / 9

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Glenn Schneider Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 30

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 2/3 20 / 30
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 41
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 41
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 41
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 41
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 41
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 41
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 38
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 38
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 38
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 41
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 41
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 41
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 41
Kevin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 41
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 41
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 41
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 41
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 2/3 15 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 42
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 42
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 52
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 52
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 52
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 52
Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 52
Kevin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 52
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 52
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 52
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 2/3 26 / 41

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 51
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 51
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 51
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 51
Kevin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 51
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 51
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 51
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 51
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 46
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 43 / 46
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 2/3 16 / 43

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Guy Preston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 48
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 48
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 48
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 48
Kevin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 48
Kevin Eggart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 48
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 48
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 48
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 36
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 36

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Kevin Eggart Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 39

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Carolyn Vanvurst Women Master 40-49 1 / 4
Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 5 / 12

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Kevin Eggart Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 62 / 81

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - TT (Jun 29 2019)

Carolyn Vanvurst Women Master 40-49 1 / 3
Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 2 / 9

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Carolyn Vanvurst Women Master 40-49 2 / 4
Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 6 / 20

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Kevin Eggart Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 53 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Kevin Eggart Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 56 / 71

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 35

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 2 / 5
Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 11 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 38

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime - Masters 50+ 5 / 5
Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 20 / 41

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 3 / 8

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 3 / 18

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 9 / 13

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 4 / 17

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 2 / 15

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Glenn Schneider Men Cat2/3 37 / 106
Glenn Schneider Men Masters 55+ 34 / 73

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Glenn Schneider Men Masters 55+ 3 / 36

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Vance James Men Pro 1-3 9 / 30
Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 10 / 30
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 12 / 30
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro 1-3 18 / 30
Ernie Pena Men Pro 1-3 19 / 30
Randal Thibodeaux Men Pro 1-3 45 / 30
Mark Stein Men Pro 1-3 49 / 30
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Pro1/2/3 3 / 7
Brian Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 2 / 16
Vance James Men Master 40+ 6 / 16
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ 15 / 16
Geoffrey Lanier Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 4 / 14
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 5 / 14
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 8 / 14

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Curtis Long Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 1234 1 / 17

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Ernie Pena Men 55+ Masters Cat 12345 1 / 3
Kevin Clark Men 55+ Masters Cat 12345 3 / 3
Pablo Santa cruz Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 9 / 20
Curtis Long Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 17 / 20
Geoffrey Lanier Men 45+ Masters Cat 12345 18 / 20
Ernie Pena Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 1 / 26
Pablo Santa cruz Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 9 / 26
Geoffrey Lanier Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 10 / 26
Curtis Long Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 13 / 26
Kevin Clark Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 22 / 26
Anthony Maisto Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 23 / 26
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4-5 3 / 6

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Ernie Pena Men Cat 1-234 24 / 42
Curtis Long Men Cat 1-234 31 / 42
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Pablo Santa cruz Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234 14 / 33
Anthony Maisto Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 9
Curtis Long Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 3 / 29
Ernie Pena Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 11 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Carolyn Vanvurst Women Pro-Cat 123 57 / 58
Matthew Maddox Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 1234 10 / 35
Curtis Long Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 1234 23 / 35

FL State TT Championships (Apr 7 2019)

Jacob Burbach Men Merckx 9 / 20
Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 12
Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Garrett Reel Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Glenn Schneider Men Masters 45+ 5 / 41
Glenn Schneider Men Masters 55+ 18 / 48

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 16 / 47
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 26 / 47
William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 28 / 47
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 68 / 47
Brian Miller Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41
Buster Wiand Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Chastity Lariche Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Kristy Neuenschwander Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 15
Vance James Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 40+ 3 / 30
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ 5 / 30
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 23 / 30
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ 24 / 30
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ 60 / 30
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 2 / 35
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 3 / 35
Armando Hernandez Men Master 50+ 6 / 35
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 7 / 35
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ 10 / 35
Patrick Lynch Men Master 50+ 28 / 35
Geoffrey Lanier Men Master 50+ 29 / 35
Scott Erker Men Master 50+ 30 / 35
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 65 / 35
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 3 / 7
Glenn Schneider Men Master 60+ 5 / 7

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 21 / 43
William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 64 / 43
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 70 / 43
Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 74 / 43
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Glenn Schneider Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 3 / 7
Armando Hernandez Men Master 50+ 4 / 29
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 6 / 29
Geoffrey Lanier Men Master 50+ 8 / 29
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ 9 / 29
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 15 / 29
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 17 / 29
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 48 / 29
Brian Miller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ 1 / 37
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ 6 / 37
Vance James Men Master 40+ 7 / 37
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 9 / 37
Geoffrey Lanier Men Master 40+ 17 / 37
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ 54 / 37
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ 57 / 37
Anthony Maisto Men Master 40+ 58 / 37

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 9 / 45
Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 25 / 45
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 28 / 45
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 29 / 45
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Vance James Men Master 40+ 2 / 30
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ 23 / 30
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 24 / 30
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ 29 / 30
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Chastity Lariche Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Armando Hernandez Men Master 50+ 4 / 26
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ 8 / 26
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 9 / 26
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 12 / 26
Geoffrey Lanier Men Master 50+ 17 / 26
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 19 / 26
Glenn Schneider Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 3 / 7
Brian Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 3/4 23 / 35

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Brian Miller Men Cat 3 9 / 12
William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 13 / 29
Juan R martinez Men Pro 1-3 16 / 29
Ernie Pena Men Pro 1-3 17 / 29
Jacob Yundt Men Cat 5 66 / 33
Vance James Men Master 40+ 1 / 16
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ 2 / 16
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 5 / 16
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ 13 / 16
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ 16 / 16
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Wom 1-3 7 / 10
Chastity Lariche Women Wom 1-3 8 / 10
Phoebe Maisto Women Wom 4-5 4 / 6
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 4 / 20
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 5 / 20
Mick Magin Men Master 50+ 7 / 20
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 8 / 20
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 14 / 20
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 2 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 15 / 14
Brian Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 6
Jacob Yundt Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ 2 / 4
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 4 / 10
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 5 / 10
Mick Magin Men Master 50+ 7 / 10
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 6 / 8
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Chastity Lariche Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Phoebe Maisto Women Wom 4-5 2 / 14
William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 9 / 26
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 17 / 26
Brian Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Carolyn Vanvurst Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Chastity Lariche Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Jacob Yundt Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Mick Magin Men Master 50+ 5 / 25
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 8 / 25
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ 12 / 25
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ 13 / 25
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 21 / 25
Mark Stein Men Master 60+ 2 / 12
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ 1 / 18
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 40+ 3 / 18
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ 7 / 18
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ 26 / 18
Vance James Men Master 40+ 27 / 18
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ 28 / 18

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-2 5 / 36
William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-2 7 / 36
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro 1-2 58 / 36
Osmay Rodriguez Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Buster Wiand Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Mick Magin Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3 73 / 47
Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 7 / 16
Mark Stein Men Master 55-59 22 / 16
Mick Magin Men Master 50-54 1 / 31
Armando Hernandez Men Master 50-54 2 / 31
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50-54 3 / 31
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50-54 6 / 31
Ernie Pena Men Master 50-54 18 / 31
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50-54 25 / 31
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50-54 57 / 31
Vance James Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Curtis Long Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Julio Prida Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Garrett Reel Men Senior 23-29 1 / 16
Jacob Burbach Men Senior 23-29 7 / 16

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Julio Prida Men Master 35+ 7 / 29
Vance James Men Master 35+ 11 / 29
Ernie Pena Men Master 35+ 18 / 29
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 35+ 46 / 29
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 35+ 49 / 29
Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Vance James Men Master 45+ 1 / 33
Armando Hernandez Men Master 45+ 6 / 33
Ernie Pena Men Master 45+ 8 / 33
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 45+ 10 / 33
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 45+ 21 / 33
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 58 / 33
Mark Stein Men Master 55+ 4 / 15

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2018)

Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Kevin Clark Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 50+ 4 / 12
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Ken Vida Men Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Mark Stein Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 40+ 26 / 14
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ 27 / 14

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Pablo Santa cruz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Pablo Santa cruz Men PRO/1/2 35 / 35
Pablo Santa cruz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 13

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Garrett Reel Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 23
Richard Freeman iii Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 23
Vance James Men Master 35+ 3 / 19
Anthony Maisto Men Master 35+ 25 / 19
Julio Prida Men Master 35+ 26 / 19
Christopher Creyts Men Master 35+ 28 / 19
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 35+ 29 / 19
Armando Hernandez Men Master 35+ 30 / 19
Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4-5 3 / 9
Kevin Clark Men Master 55+ 4 / 11
Thomas Kerr Men Master 55+ 8 / 11
Mark Stein Men Master 55+ 9 / 11
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 45+ 1 / 29
Christopher Creyts Men Master 45+ 3 / 29
Armando Hernandez Men Master 45+ 6 / 29
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 20 / 29
Vance James Men Master 45+ 21 / 29
Ernie Pena Men Master 45+ 24 / 29
Loren Jones Men Cat 5 30 / 42

Encore Criterium (Sep 2 2018)

Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 81

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 52

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 99

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 36

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 37

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men junior 17-18 52 / 70

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Ken Vida Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 41
Curtis Long Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 52
Vance James Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 52
Ernie Pena Men 50-54 Masters 3 / 54
Pablo Santa cruz Men 50-54 Masters 34 / 54
Ralph Schroeder Men 50-54 Masters 52 / 54
Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Pablo Santa cruz Men 50-54 Master 18 / 74
Ernie Pena Men 50-54 Master 28 / 74
Ralph Schroeder Men 50-54 Master 61 / 74
Vance James Men 45-49 Master 5 / 80
Curtis Long Men 45-49 Master 131 / 80
Vasilios Palekis Men 45-49 Master 137 / 80
Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Master 58 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Master 14 / 32
Curtis Long Men 45-49 Master 16 / 21
Ken Vida Men 40-44 Master 6 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Phoebe Maisto WoMen Cat4/5 46 / 22
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 76
Ernie Pena Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 76
Kevin Clark Men Masters 55+ 2 / 72
Mark Stein Men Masters 55+ 56 / 72
Ernie Pena Men Masters 40+ 13 / 103
Mark Stein Men Masters 40+ 48 / 103
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ 57 / 103
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 40+ 81 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Phoebe Maisto WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 12
Mark Stein Men Masters 55+ 8 / 39
Kevin Clark Men Masters 55+ 13 / 39
Ernie Pena Men Masters 45+ 4 / 57
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 45+ 17 / 57
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 45+ 82 / 57

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Curtis Long Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 3 / 27

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Curtis Long Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Vance James Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Ken Vida Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 37
Curtis Long Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 111
Vance James Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 111
Ken Vida Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 86 / 111

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Curtis Long Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Vance James Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Ken Vida Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Curtis Long Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 84
Vance James Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 84
Ken Vida Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 40 / 84

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Jacob Burbach Men Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Jacob Burbach Men 23-29 5 / 7

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

Eric Lippens Men 70-74 Masters 2 / 3

2018 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 8 2018)

Jacob Burbach Men Merckx 2 / 14
Leonard Altamura Men 75-79 Masters 3 / 3
Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 9
Garrett Reel Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Ernie Pena Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Curtis Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Vance James Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36

Sunshine GP-Powell TT and Ice Cream Hill RR (Mar 25 2018)

Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 20 / 26
William Arce rivera Men Pro 1-3 27 / 26
Christopher Creyts Men Master 45+ 12 / 22
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 45+ 15 / 22
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 20 / 22
Mark Stein Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 35+ 3 / 26
Vance James Men Master 35+ 8 / 26
Ken Vida Men Master 35+ 10 / 26
Ernie Pena Men Master 35+ 19 / 26
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 35+ 22 / 26
Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Zachary West Men Cat 3 13 / 12
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 18 2018)

Curtis Long MASTER 35+ 1 / 16

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 26 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 27 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 JM 30 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Junior 17-18 33 / 54

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 25 2018)

Curtis Long Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Curtis Long Masters 35+ 2 / 28

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Richard Freeman iii Men Pro 1-3 13 / 37
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1-3 14 / 37
Kevin Clark Men Master 55+ 9 / 20
Mark Stein Men Master 55+ 10 / 20
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 45+ 12 / 34
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 45+ 17 / 34
Scott Erker Men Master 45+ 20 / 34
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 21 / 34
Christopher Creyts Men Master 45+ 31 / 34
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 35+ 12 / 29
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 35+ 26 / 29
Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 5 22 / 32

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 3 2018)

Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 17 / 17
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 45+ 1 / 21
Curtis Long Men Master 45+ 4 / 21
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 45+ 12 / 21
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 13 / 21
Chuck Holstein Men Master 45+ 14 / 21
Kevin Clark Men Master 55+ 1 / 11
Mark Stein Men Master 55+ 11 / 11
Ken Vida Men Master 35+ 1 / 23
Curtis Long Men Master 35+ 11 / 23
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 35+ 17 / 23

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Ken Vida Men 35+ Mas 35+ 1 / 4
Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 4 / 6
Christopher Creyts Men 45+ Mas 45+ 3 / 5
Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Randal Thibodeaux Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Kevin Clark Men 55+ Mas 55+ 1 / 7

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 28 2018)

Kevin Eggart Men 50+ Master Plus 3 / 15

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 21 2018)

Kevin Eggart Men 50+ Master Plus 5 / 14

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Kevin Eggart Men 50+ Master Plus 3 / 16

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Federico Chang Men Cat 5 24 / 58
Erick Camacho Men Cat 4 49 / 49
Jacob Burbach Men Pro 1/2 6 / 32
Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 5 4 / 6
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Kevin Clark Men Cat 3 29 / 39

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Kevin Clark Men MAster 55-59 5 / 20
Mark Stein Men MAster 55-59 10 / 20
Erick Camacho Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Chuck Holstein Men MAster 50-54 1 / 35
Pablo Santa cruz Men MAster 50-54 2 / 35
Ernie Pena Men MAster 50-54 14 / 35
Anthony Maisto Men MAster 50-54 16 / 35
Vance James Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Jacob Burbach Men 23-29 13 / 13
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
? Franklin Men MAster 65-69 1 / 7

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 1 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Vance James Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Erick Camacho Men Cat 4 7 / 22

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Phoebe Maisto Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Ralph Schroeder Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Vance James Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Erick Camacho Men Cat 4 11 / 18

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Kevin Clark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Curtis Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 8 / 19

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Kevin Clark Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Curtis Long Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 2 / 26

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Kevin Eggart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Kevin Eggart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Kevin Eggart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 81

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 27 / 27

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 2 / 32
Pablo Santa cruz Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 40

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 3 / 16

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men PRO/1/2 22 / 33
Pablo Santa cruz Men MASTER 45+ CAT Open 3 / 20

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Jacob Burbach Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ernie Pena Masters Men 50+ 1 / 31
Pablo Santa cruz Masters Men 50+ 12 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Ernie Pena Masters Men 50+ 3 / 34
Pablo Santa cruz Masters Men 50+ 27 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Ernie Pena Masters Men 50+ 4 / 31
Ralph Schroeder Masters Men 50+ 15 / 31
Pablo Santa cruz Masters Men 50+ 17 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Masters Men 50+ 2 / 29
Ernie Pena Masters Men 50+ 3 / 29
Ralph Schroeder Masters Men 50+ 17 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Ernie Pena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Ralph Schroeder Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Ralph Schroeder Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 40
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Ralph Schroeder Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45
Ralph Schroeder Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 45

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Jacob Burbach Category 3/4 1 / 12

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ernie Pena Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Ernie Pena Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Ernie Pena Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 60
Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Ernie Pena Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Vance James Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Ernie Pena Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 12 / 71
Anthony Maisto Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 30 / 71
Pablo Santa cruz Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 31 / 71
Mick Magin Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 54 / 71
Ken Vida Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 9 / 63
Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 70
Mark Stein Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 70
David Corthell Men 60-64 Masters 46 / 50
Vance James Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 18 / 66
Vasilios Palekis Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 57 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Masters 55-59 36 / 78
Mark Stein Men Masters 55-59 70 / 78
Vance James Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 78
Vasilios Palekis Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 78
Ernie Pena Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 92
Mick Magin Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 92
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 92
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 92
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 92

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Ken Vida Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 80

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Masters 55-59 14 / 35

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tish Kelly Women CAT 3/4/5 15 / 17

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 27 2017)

Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 3 / 9

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 27 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 3 / 6

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Ernie Pena Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Eric Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Osmay Rodriguez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Vance James Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Julio Prida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Federico Chang Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Erick Camacho Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Ryan Spicer Men Cat 4 10 / 15

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Ernie Pena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Eric Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Mark Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Erick Camacho Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 3 / 12

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Patrick Hartmann Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Ken Vida Men Masters 35+ 1 / 24
Curtis Long Men Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Kevin Clark Men Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Ernie Pena Men Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 35+ 23 / 24
Patrick Hartmann Men Cat 3/4 45 / 48
Ernie Pena Men Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Kevin Clark Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 50+ 8 / 25

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Ernie Pena Amateur Finals 15 / 49
Vance James Amateur Finals 43 / 49
Ken Vida Amateur Finals 50 / 49
Ken Vida Men Masters 35+ 1 / 24
Curtis Long Men Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Anthony Maisto Men Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Kevin Clark Men Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Ernie Pena Men Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 35+ 23 / 24
Kevin Clark Men Masters 55+ 3 / 6

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Didier Fresne Cat 2/3 Men 37 / 42
Ken Vida Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 49
Ernie Pena Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 49
Tony Maisto Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 49
Didier Fresne Masters 35+/45+ 17 / 49
Pablo Santa cruz Masters 35+/45+ 18 / 49

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Curtis Long Men Masters 35+ 4 / 17

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Erick Camacho Men 35-39 Masters 4/5 8 / 10
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Jacob Burbach Men 23-29 3 / 12

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 1 / 4
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50-54 5 / 6
Ken Vida Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 3 / 10
Mark Stein Men Master 55-59 6 / 10
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50-54 2 / 12
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50-54 10 / 12
Ken Vida Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 55-59 1 / 5
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50-54 1 / 7
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50-54 4 / 7
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Anthony Maisto Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Kevin Clark Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Ken Vida Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Kevin Clark Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 12
Thomas Schneider Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Jacob Burbach Men Cat 2/3 31 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Jacob Burbach Men Cat 2/3 21 / 49

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Jacob Burbach Men Cat 2/3 32 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Jacob Burbach Men Cat 2/3 42 / 52

Sunshine GP - Brooksville Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Ernie Pena Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Kevin Eggart Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Vance James Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Julio Prida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 4 / 18

Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Mar 31 2017)

Vance James Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ken Vida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Curtis Long Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Ernie Pena Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Kevin Eggart Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 5 / 18

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 26 2017)

Curtis Long Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Curtis Long Masters 35+ 2 / 31

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 26 2017)

Curtis Long Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Curtis Long Masters 35+ 2 / 34

Rosewood Series (Feb 19 2017)

Erick Camacho Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Thomas Schneider Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Julio Prida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Vasilios Palekis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 11 2017)

Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Garrett Reel Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Julio Prida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Kevin Clark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Ernie Pena Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Julio Prida Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pablo Santa cruz 264
Ernie Pena 141
Mark Stein 131
Chuck Holstein 93
Anthony Maisto 85
Garrett Reel 84
Kevin Clark 74
Didier Fresne 60
Vasilios Palekis 56
Curtis Long 55
Vance James 49
Tish Kelly 47
Julia Fresne 37
Ralph Schroeder 37
Ken Vida 36
Robert Desantis 34
Kevin Eggart 33
Madison Kelly 31
Jacob Burbach 30
Mick Magin 22
Elizabeth Schuster 20
Glenn Harsin 19
Carolyn Vanvurst 18
Cody Sandford 18
Christopher Creyts 17
Phoebe Maisto 16
Jan Heylen 16
Richard Freeman iii 15
Geoffrey Lanier 14
Shane Deeley 14
John Randolph 14
Scott Erker 13
Buster Wiand 13
Matthew Maddox 12
Brian Miller 12
Ryan Post 12
William Arce rivera 11
Osmay Rodriguez 11
Glenn Schneider 11
Julio Prida 11
Kristy Neuenschwander 10
Alan Korhonen 9
Guy Preston 9
Ryan Spicer 9
Leo Rihn iv 9
Juan R martinez 8
Randal Thibodeaux 8
Erick Camacho 8
Frank Negri 8
Becca Brown 7
Armando Hernandez 7
Eric Lippens 7
Patrick Lynch 7
Jon Elliott 7
Patrick Hartmann 6
Ian Gonder 6
Graham White 6
Yosvani Rosell 6
Cirilo Bencosme 5
Greg Algood 5
Chastity Lariche 5
Jay Turner 4
Frank Mullen 4
Sandra Pehl 4
Donald Foster 4
Dale Showell 4
Dave Lewis 4
Daniel Mendoza 4
Richard Weinstock 3
Michael Hernandez 3
Joshua Thornton 3
Guillermo Suarez 3
Jay Major 3
Leonard Altamura 3
George Hiller 3
David Mazyck 3
Jacob Yundt 3
Federico Chang 3
Jaime Rodriguez 3
Justin Jordan 3
Steve Robertson 3
Orlando Rodriguez 2
Eric Hall 2
Jared Fager 2
Earl Henry 2
Edwin Calderon sr 2
Angel Garcia 2
Jimmy Page 2
Craig Manchen 2
Marcus Moffett 2
Osmay Rodriguez 2
Thomas Schneider 2
Theodore Fleming 2
? Franklin 1
David Corthell 1
Michael Green 1
Unknown Rider 1
Adam Baskin 1
Marcin Rutkowski 1
Zachary West 1