Log In

Team Overview: Ride or Die Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 7 2024)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 43
Sarah Vladimirova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Kirby Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 43
Jenna Mehre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 43
Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3/4 3 / 17
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3/4 9 / 17
Arya Elowen Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 17
Michelle Mjoen Women Cat2/3/4 15 / 17

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 18
Rebecca Brough Women Cat2/3/4 11 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women Cat2/3/4 16 / 18
Arya Elowen Women Cat2/3/4 17 / 18
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3/4 18 / 18
Kellie Hyde Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 6
Sarah Vladimirova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Jenna Mehre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 40
Kirby Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3/4 1 / 22
Jenna Mehre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19

Natural Grocers Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women SW P-12 3 / 7
Arya Elowen Women SW 4 1 / 6

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women CAT 2_3 7 / 51
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 2_3 42 / 51
Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 44 / 51

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 31 / 58
Sam Quijano Women PRO 1_2 105 / 58
Jenna Mehre Women CAT 2_3 4 / 66
Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 54 / 66
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 2_3 135 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 26 / 54
Jenna Mehre Women CAT 2_3 27 / 66
Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 60 / 66
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 2_3 65 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 83 / 44
Sam Quijano Women PRO 1_2 86 / 44
Jenna Mehre Women CAT 2_3 20 / 60
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 2_3 44 / 60
Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 50 / 60
Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3 120 / 60
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 2_3 122 / 60

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 20 / 47
Sam Quijano Women PRO 1_2 30 / 47
Jenna Mehre Women CAT 2_3 18 / 67
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 2_3 44 / 67
Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 56 / 67
Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3 66 / 67

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women CAT 2_3 24 / 50
Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 47 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Jordan Johnson Women CAT 3_4 22 / 27

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Jordan Johnson Women CAT 3_4 18 / 31

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Sam Quijano Women PRO 1_2 27 / 54
Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 30 / 54
Kirby Kelly Women PRO 1_2 52 / 54
Jordan Johnson Women CAT 3_4 28 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Sam Quijano Women PRO 1_2 24 / 55
Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 36 / 55
Kirby Kelly Women PRO 1_2 50 / 55

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Sam Quijano Women PRO 1_2 27 / 54
Sarah Vladimirova Women PRO 1_2 38 / 54
Kirby Kelly Women PRO 1_2 46 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3 8 / 38
Kirby Kelly Women Cat2/3 12 / 38
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat2/3 18 / 38
Sam Quijano Women Cat2/3 27 / 38
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3 30 / 38
Michelle Mjoen Women Cat2/3 35 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat2/3 20 / 38
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3 31 / 38
Michelle Mjoen Women Cat2/3 35 / 38
Kirby Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Jenna Mehre Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Kirby Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 42
Sarah Vladimirova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Jordan Johnson Women SW 3 2 / 5
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 10 / 5
Kirby Kelly Women SW P-12 7 / 9
Arya Elowen Women SW 4 1 / 7
Kellie Hyde Women SW 4 2 / 7

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 19 2024)

Kellie Hyde Women SW 4 3 / 7
Arya Elowen Women SW 4 7 / 7
Rebecca Brough Women SW 3 6 / 10
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 9 / 10

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Jordan Johnson Women SW 3 8 / 12
Rebecca Brough Women SW 3 9 / 12
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 22 / 12
Kirby Kelly Women SW P-12 4 / 10
Arya Elowen Women SW 4 2 / 7
Kellie Hyde Women SW 4 3 / 7

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women SW P-12 2 / 4
Kirby Kelly Women SW P-12 3 / 4
Kellie Hyde Women SW 4 1 / 5
Arya Elowen Women SW 4 3 / 5
Rebecca Brough Women SW 3 3 / 6
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 4 / 6
Jordan Johnson Women SW 3 12 / 6

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat3/4 9 / 38
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat3/4 18 / 38

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat3/4 13 / 42
Kirby Kelly Women Cat3/4 25 / 42

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat3/4 8 / 40
Kirby Kelly Women Cat3/4 17 / 40

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat3/4 4 / 43
Kirby Kelly Women Cat3/4 9 / 43

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3 4 / 9

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3 4 / 9

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3 4 / 10

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3 4 / 10

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Jenna Mehre Women Cat2/3 4 / 11

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Sam Quijano Women SW P_ 1_2_3 - Col Wom A 14 / 23
Kellie Hyde Women SW 4 - Col Wom C 6 / 24
Kirby Kelly Women SW 3 - Col Wom B 2 / 9
Sarah Vladimirova Women SW 3 - Col Wom B 4 / 9
Jordan Johnson Women SW 3 - Col Wom B 6 / 9

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Kirby Kelly Women SW P_1_2_3- Col Wom A 10 / 20
Sam Quijano Women SW P_1_2_3- Col Wom A 13 / 20
Sarah Vladimirova Women SW 3- Col Wom B 1 / 8
Jordan Johnson Women SW 3- Col Wom B 2 / 8
Arya Elowen Women SW 4- Col Wom C 4 / 4

Utah CRIT League (Apr 16 2024)

Sam Quijano Women Open 5 / 15

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Sam Quijano Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 12 / 16
Kirby Kelly Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 14 / 16
Jenna Mehre Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 15 / 16
Jordan Johnson Women Col Wom B / SW 3-4 3 / 10
Sarah Vladimirova Women Col Wom B / SW 3-4 4 / 10
Kirby Kelly Women Col Wom B / SW 3-4 5 / 10
Jenna Mehre Women Col Wom B / SW 3-4 6 / 10
Arya Elowen Women Col Wom B / SW 3-4 9 / 10

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Sam Quijano Women SW P-12 Col Wom A 17 / 21
Kirby Kelly Women SW 3-Col Wom B 5 / 15
Jordan Johnson Women SW 3-Col Wom B 11 / 15
Jenna Mehre Women SW 3-Col Wom B 30 / 15

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Jordan Johnson Women SW P-123 12 / 7
Kirby Kelly Women SW P-123 13 / 7
Sarah Vladimirova Women SW 3-4 1 / 4
Kirby Kelly Women SW 3-4 2 / 4
Jordan Johnson Women SW 3-4 3 / 4
Arya Elowen Women SW 3-4 4 / 4

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat3/4-Col B 3 / 17
Kirby Kelly Women Cat3/4-Col B 6 / 17
Rebecca Brough Women Cat3/4-Col B 8 / 17
Kellie Hyde Women Cat3/4-Col B 13 / 17
Sarah Vladimirova Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 9 / 22
Kirby Kelly Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 17 / 22
Rebecca Brough Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 19 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Rebecca Brough Women Cat4/Novice 3 / 23
Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 5 / 30
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 9 / 30
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 3 29 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Rebecca Brough Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 23
Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 68
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 3 / 32
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 6 / 32
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 3 28 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54
Rebecca Brough Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 5 / 30
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 11 / 30
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 3 27 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Rebecca Brough Women Cat4/Novice 2 / 25
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 4 / 37
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 12 / 37
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 3 18 / 37
Sam Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Rebecca Brough Women Cat 4 6 / 25
Arya Elowen Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 8 / 23
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 11 / 23
Jenna Mehre Women Cat 3 18 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Rebecca Brough Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Arya Elowen Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 11 / 25
Jenna Mehre Women Cat 3 19 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Rebecca Brough Women Cat 4 7 / 27
Arya Elowen Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Sarah Vladimirova Women Cat 3 5 / 27
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 8 / 27
Jenna Mehre Women Cat 3 10 / 27
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 3 22 / 27

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women 3/4/5 10 / 26
Jordan Johnson Women 3/4/5 15 / 26
Sarah Vladimirova Women 3/4/5 20 / 26

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women 3/4/5 4 / 43
Sarah Vladimirova Women 3/4/5 20 / 43
Jordan Johnson Women 3/4/5 34 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women 3/4/5 7 / 51
Sarah Vladimirova Women 3/4/5 8 / 51
Jordan Johnson Women 3/4/5 16 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jordan Johnson Women 3/4/5 10 / 53
Kirby Kelly Women 3/4/5 13 / 53
Sarah Vladimirova Women 3/4/5 21 / 53

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Jordan Johnson Women 3/4/5 6 / 47
Kirby Kelly Women 3/4/5 20 / 47
Sarah Vladimirova Women 3/4/5 25 / 47

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Kirby Kelly SM 4-5 34 / 62
Jordan Johnson SM 4-5 46 / 62

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Juliana White Women SW 4 5 / 11
Rebecca Brough Women SW 4 6 / 11
Airika Romsdahl Women SW 4 7 / 11
Arya Elowen Women SW 4 8 / 11
Kit Melton Women SW 4 9 / 11
Sarah Vladimirova Women SW 3 5 / 12
Jordan Johnson Women SW 3 6 / 12
Kirby Kelly Women SW 3 7 / 12

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Arya Elowen SM 4-5 30 / 55
Kirby Kelly SM 4-5 36 / 55
Jordan Johnson SM 4-5 39 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 55
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 55

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 65
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 65

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 63
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 58 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 50
Jordan Johnson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 50

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Juli Venhuizen SM 4-5 27 / 56
Kirby Kelly SM 4-5 39 / 56
Sarah Vladimirova SM 4-5 41 / 56

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3/4 7 / 21
Kirby Kelly Women Cat2/3/4 9 / 21

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 24
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3/4 18 / 24

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Sarah Vladimirova SM 4-5 32 / 51
Kirby Kelly SM 4-5 33 / 51

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 8 2023)

Kirby Kelly SM 4-5 17 / 31

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Liz Strong Women SW 5 3 / 10
Natasha Koermer Women SW 4 4 / 4
Kirby Kelly Women SW 3 4 / 6

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Kit Melton Women SW 4 1 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3 43 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3 33 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3 31 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3 20 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 31 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 22 / 44

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Sarah Vladimirova SM 4-5 37 / 63
Kirby Kelly SM 4-5 44 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Kit Melton Women Cat4/5 16 / 22
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3 17 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Kit Melton Women Cat4/5 15 / 28
Jordan Johnson Women Cat2/3 19 / 27
Kirby Kelly Women Cat2/3 25 / 27

Spirit Hound's Sunshine Hill Climb Presented by Excel Sports/Shimano (Jun 4 2023)

Tina Hart Women SW 4 1 / 1

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Airika Romsdahl Women SW 4 5 / 8

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Jordan Johnson Women SW 3/ Col Wom B 1 / 9
Kirby Kelly Women SW 3/ Col Wom B 7 / 9
Reilly Braun Women SW 4-5/ Col Wom C 42 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 28 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 21 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 18 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Kirby Kelly Women Cat 3 26 / 28

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Brandy Gridley Women Open 30 / 13

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Brandy Gridley Women Open 31 / 18