Log In

Team Overview: McKinney Velo Cycling - MVC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Joshua Dyer Men Cat 3/4 46 / 26
Amr Makki Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
James Klein Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Stanton Kruse Men Master 60+ 2 / 13
Jeffry Fene Men Master 60+ 3 / 13
Albert Sweany Men Master 60+ 5 / 13
Craig Louis Men Master 60+ 9 / 13
Joseph Burda Men Master 50+ 4 / 17

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 3 2024)

Joshua Dyer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
James Klein Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 42 / 24
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 60+ 6 / 12

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

William Looney Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 103 / 58
Stanton Kruse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 45

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 9

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 60
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 33 / 61

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 13

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Cat 3/4 14 / 76
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 55 / 76
Stanton Kruse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 14

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Cat 3/4 16 / 67
William Looney Men Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 54 / 67
Stanton Kruse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 65
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
William Terry Men Cat 4/5 42 / 55

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 15

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Masters 60+ 1 / 9
Albert Sweany Men Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 26 2023)

Stanton Kruse Men Masters 60+ 1 / 6

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 25 2023)

Matteo Vellani Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 36

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Jeffry Fene Men Masters 60-64 Open 27 / 67

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Aug 1 2023)

Davis Looney Men Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 33
Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Grant Ward Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Grant Ward Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 25 2023)

Matteo Vellani Men P/1/2/3 5 / 29
Davis Looney Men P/1/2/3 10 / 29
Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Mason Hever Men Cat 3/4 34 / 36
Mason Hever Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 18 2023)

Davis Looney Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 29
Matteo Vellani Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 29
Jay Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 20
Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Mason Hever Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Rodney Minor Men Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Cade Ellis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Mason Hever Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Jay Robertson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 11 2023)

Davis Looney Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 44
James Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 33
Jay Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 33
Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 15 / 50
James Klein Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Mason Hever Men Cat 3/4 30 / 50
Amr Makki Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Jay Robertson Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50
Mason Hever Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
James Klein Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Jay Robertson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Amr Makki Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 27 2023)

Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 52
Stanton Kruse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 52
William Bonnette Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 52
James Klein Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 52
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3 31 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 47
Stanton Kruse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 47
James Klein Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 47
William Bonnette Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 137 / 47
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3 31 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3 31 / 85

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 6 2023)

William Looney Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 45
William Looney Cat 3/4 27 / 62
Jay Robertson Cat 4/5 9 / 42

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 23 2023)

William Looney Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 56
Matteo Vellani Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 56
Rodney Minor Men Cat P/1/2/3 52 / 56
William Looney Men Cat 3/4 1 / 66
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 2 / 66
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 20 / 66
Rodney Minor Men Cat 3/4 47 / 66
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 4/5 20 / 52

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Matteo Vellani Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 54
William Looney Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 54
Grant Ward Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 31
Jay Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 31
William Looney Men Cat 3/4 19 / 66
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 23 / 66
Grant Ward Men Cat 3/4 45 / 66
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 50 / 66
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 4/5 4 / 55
Grant Ward Men Cat 4/5 36 / 55
Jay Robertson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Amr Makki Men Cat 4/5 47 / 55

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 25 2023)

Davis Looney Men P/1/2/3 5 / 31
Matteo Vellani Men P/1/2/3 28 / 31
Jay Robertson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Rodney Minor Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Charlie Houston Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Rodney Minor Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Jay Robertson Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Rodney Minor Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 18 2023)

Eric Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Rodney Minor Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Jay Robertson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Eric Zimmerman Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Davis Looney Men Cat 3/4 7 / 48
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Rodney Minor Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Jay Robertson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 48
Matteo Vellani Men P/1/2/3 23 / 37
Davis Looney Men P/1/2/3 24 / 37

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

Jay Robertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
James Klein Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Albert Sweany Men Master 50+ 32 / 41
Charlie Houston Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Joseph Burda Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 3/4 33 / 28
William Looney Men Cat 3/4 36 / 28
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 41 / 28
Amr Makki Men Cat 5 3 / 9

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Mar 21 2023)

William Looney Men P/1/2/3 30 / 41
Matteo Vellani Men P/1/2/3 37 / 41
Eric Zimmerman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 4/5 9 / 48
James Klein Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Joel Shewry Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
William Looney Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
James Klein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 47
William Bonnette Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Joel Shewry Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Ethan Holmquist Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47
Eric Zimmerman Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
James Klein Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33
William Bonnette Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
James Klein Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 28
William Bonnette Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 28

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 28

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 33

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Charlie Houston Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Matteo Vellani Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Joseph Burda Men Master 40+ 12 / 60
Stanton Kruse Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Craig Louis Men Master 60+ 3 / 6
Albert Sweany Men Master 60+ 5 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Matteo Vellani Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Craig Louis Men Master 60+ 1 / 5
Jeffry Fene Men Master 60+ 2 / 5
Stanton Kruse Men Master 60+ 3 / 5
Albert Sweany Men Master 60+ 5 / 5

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Charlie Houston Men MASTERS 40+ 11 / 23
Albert Sweany Men MASTERS 60+ 6 / 9

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Ethan Carter Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Charlie Houston Men Cat 4 2 / 26

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Charlie Houston Men Masters 40+ 2 / 11

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Albert Sweany Men Masters 60+ 4 / 18
Dan Dandrea Men Masters 60+ 7 / 18
Charlie Houston Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Joseph Burda Men Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Baxter Krutsch Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 31
William Bonnette Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 20 / 31
William Terry Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 23 / 31

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Roz Theesfeld Women Master 55-59 Open 4 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 55-59 Open 21 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Charlie Houston Men Master Cat3/4/5 16 / 65
William Bonnette Men Master Cat3/4/5 138 / 65
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 5 6 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Charlie Houston Men Master Cat3/4/5 22 / 67
William Bonnette Men Master Cat3/4/5 56 / 67
Matteo Vellani Men Cat 5 11 / 54

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Rodney Minor Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Grant Ward Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Rodney Minor Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
William Terry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 36
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 36
Jonathan Cargo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Jay Robertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 70 / 36
Albert Sweany Men Master 60+ 4 / 15
Charlie Houston Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Jeffry Fene Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Joseph Burda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Sam Moseley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Joseph Burda Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Charlie Houston Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
William Bonnette Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 20
Matteo Vellani Cat 5 34 / 20

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Charlie Houston Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Brandon Frazier Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24
William Bonnette Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Matteo Vellani Cat 5 9 / 33

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

William Terry Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 21
William Bonnette Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 40+ Cat 34 23 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 40+ Cat 34 20 / 23

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Micah Porter Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 38
William Bonnette Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 38
Eric Zimmerman Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 38
William Terry Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 38
Kent Mccormick Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 38
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Matthew Looney Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Joseph Burda Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Marc Janni Men Senior Cat 4-5 103 / 59
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 40+ Cat 34 25 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 40+ Cat 34 23 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Albert Sweany Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 8 / 40

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Charlie Houston Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 65

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Charlie Houston Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 23
Joel Shewry Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 28
Albert Sweany Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Charlie Houston Men Cat 4 3 / 15

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Marc Janni 4/5 6 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Nicole Smith Women Cat4/5 11 / 25
Clay Hobson Men Master Cat3/4 3 / 45
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master Cat3/4 39 / 45
William Bonnette Men Master Cat3/4 45 / 45
Marc Janni Men Cat 5 4 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Nicole Smith Women Cat4/5 16 / 25
Clay Hobson Men Master Cat3/4 4 / 68
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master Cat3/4 26 / 68
William Bonnette Men Master Cat3/4 122 / 68
Marc Janni Men Cat 5 5 / 68

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Roz Theesfeld Women 55+ 1 / 3
Joseph Burda Men 35+ 6 / 10

Fair Park Crits (May 20 2021)

Michelle Hansard 4/5 34 / 34

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Nicole Smith 4/5 31 / 51

Avoca Racing Series (May 12 2021)

Clay Hobson Cat 3-5 3 / 22

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Trevor Kay Cat 3/4 8 / 62
Charlie Houston Cat 3/4 24 / 62
William Bonnette Cat 3/4 113 / 62
Charlie Houston Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Trevor Kay Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Marc Janni Cat 4/5 35 / 65
William Bonnette Cat 4/5 38 / 65
Scott Mckenzie Cat 4/5 59 / 65

La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual (Mar 1 2020)

Joseph Burda 4/Novice 22 / 53

La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual (Feb 29 2020)

Joseph Burda 4/Novice 7 / 52

Fort Hood Challenge XI Sunday (Sep 15 2019)

Joseph Burda Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 48

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Todd Burns Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 52
Micah Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 52
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 85 / 52
Michail Feldman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 27 2019)

Michael Winders Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Michael Winders Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Tom Harrison Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 36
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 47
Scott Giancola Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 47
Mike Reade Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 47
Brad Price Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 47
Dan Dandrea Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 47
Jeffry Fene Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 47
Eddie Cadena Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 89 / 47
Todd Burns Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 64
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 64
Kevin Dubois Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Tom Harrison Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 64
Micah Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Scott Mckenzie Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 64
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 64
J. Lane pollock Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 64
Bryce Runyon Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 64
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 126 / 64
Roz Theesfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17
Michail Feldman Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

Bill Nagel Men 4/5 6 / 15
Bill Nagel Men 3/4 9 / 17

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 23 2019)

Michael Winders Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Todd Burns Men 40+ Cat3/4 119 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Todd Burns Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 164 / 90

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Michael Winders Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

William Bonnette Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 1 / 41
Todd Burns Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 16 / 41
Joel Shewry Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 20 / 41
Michael Baker Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 33 / 41
Bryce Runyon Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 40 / 41

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Todd Burns Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 39
Mike Reade Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 39
Mike Reade Men Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Bryce Runyon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Mike Herrick Cat 3/4 21 / 38

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

Bill Nagel Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Jeffry Fene Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Roz Theesfeld Women Masters 55+ 2 / 7

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Mike Herrick Cat 3/4 29 / 46

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Xavier Beckham Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 8

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Rosalina Theesfeld WMN 40/50+ 4/5 & 60+ 2 / 8
Brandon Frazier MEN 35+ 4/5 20 / 58
Joseph Burda MEN 35+ 4/5 25 / 58
Michael Baker MEN 35+ 4/5 31 / 58
William Bonnette MEN 35+ 4/5 33 / 58
Joel Shewry MEN 35+ 4/5 35 / 58
Bryce Runyon MEN 35+ 4/5 46 / 58
Jeffry Fene MEN 50/60/70+ 9 / 33
Scott Giancola MEN 50/60/70+ 10 / 33
Eddie Cadena MEN 50/60/70+ 30 / 33

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 18
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 18
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Brett Platt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 23 / 59

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 12 2019)

Brett Platt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 53 / 69

La Primavera Lago Vista 28th Annual - Sunday (Mar 3 2019)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista 28th Annual - Saturday (Mar 2 2019)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 58

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 60+ 8 / 34
Jeffry Fene Men Master 60+ 17 / 34

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 2 / 13

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 12 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Joel Shewry Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 53 / 66
Jeffry Fene Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Gregg Goodwin Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Mike Reade Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Ben Mayo Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Joel Shewry Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38
Matthew Looney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 38
Gregg Goodwin Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Mike Reade Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Micah Porter 100K Race 46 / 341
William Bonnette 100K Race 104 / 341
Michael Baker 100K Race 134 / 341
Hector Mendoza 100K Race 255 / 341
Scott Mckenzie 100K Race 256 / 341
Brett Platt 100 Mile 15 / 60

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 19 2018)

Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Bill Nagel Men Cat 3/4 16 / 12
Mike Herrick Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 9

The Fort Hood Challenge - Sunday (Sep 16 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 41

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Mike Reade Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Hector Saldarriaga Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 5 2018)

Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Bill Nagel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 10

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 29 2018)

Eddie Cadena Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Scott Giancola Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 7 / 10
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 8 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Bill Shirer Men Master 60+ Cat 12345 2 / 12
Albert Shorts Men Master 60+ Cat 12345 4 / 12
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 4 / 26
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 5 / 26
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 9 / 26
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 10 / 26
Dan Dandrea Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 22 / 26
Tom Corradino Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 23 / 26
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 52 / 26
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 45 7 / 44
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 45 10 / 44
Kent Mccormick Men Master 35+ Cat 45 21 / 44
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 45 24 / 44
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 45 90 / 44
Hector Mendoza jr Men Master 35+ Cat 45 94 / 44

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 22 2018)

Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Bill Nagel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 3/4 24 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 27 2018)

William Bonnette Men Cat 3/4 20 / 17
Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11
William Bonnette Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Tom Harrison Men 60-64 Master 19 / 56

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 13 2018)

Marco Corsi Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Marco Corsi Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Joel Shewry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 31

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Joel Shewry Men Masters Cat3/4/5 5 / 32

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Bill Shirer Men Master 60+ 12 / 3
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Bill Shirer Men Master 60+ 2 / 3

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Bill Shirer Men Master 60+ 2 / 3

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Kent Mccormick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 18 / 21

Bike the Bricks IX (May 25 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 42

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ 9 / 12
Bill Shirer Men Masters 60+ 4 / 17
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Marco Corsi Master Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Marco Corsi Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 20
Bill Nagel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Bryan Perkins Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

Brett Platt Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

Brett Platt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Kent Mccormick Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

Charlie Waskey Men P/1/2/3 33 / 42

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 18 2018)

Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Brett Platt Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Matthew Looney Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Chase Hawkins Men Cat 5 9 / 29

Matrix Challenge Day 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 34

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

Charlie Waskey Men P/1/2/3 27 / 36
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 11 2018)

Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Bill Nagel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Roz Theesfeld Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
William Bonnette Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Ted Gruenloh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Hector Mendoza jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Kent Mccormick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Stephen Davidson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Ben Mayo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Brett Platt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Kevin Witherstine Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Albert Koszarek Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Russell Wiseman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
Dan Dandrea Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

Charlie Waskey Men P/1/2/3 42 / 56

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Bill Nagel Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Stephen Davidson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Mike Reade Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Matthew Looney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Mike Reade Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Hector Mendoza jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Brett Platt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Chase Hawkins Men Cat 5 5 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Hector Mendoza jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Brett Platt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Chase Hawkins Men Cat 5 3 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Brett Platt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Hector Mendoza jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Chase Hawkins Men Cat 5 9 / 18

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Brett Platt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Hector Mendoza jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ 7 / 8
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Chase Hawkins Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Jeffrey Gates Men Cat 5 21 / 20

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Albert Koszarek Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Roz Theesfeld Women masters 40 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Tom Harrison Men Masters 60 Open 1 / 9

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 54 / 60

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 15 / 24
Tom Harrison Men Master 50+ 16 / 24
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 21 / 24
Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ 5 / 8
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Mike Reade Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Hector Mendoza jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Tom Harrison Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Chase Hawkins Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Mike Reade Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Marcos Ferreyra Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Mike Reade Men Masters 50+ 5 / 32
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ 8 / 32
Tom Harrison Men Masters 50+ 10 / 32
Marcos Ferreyra Men Masters 50+ 30 / 32

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Tom Harrison Men Masters 60+ 6 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 6 / 30
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 30
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 9 / 30
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ 14 / 30
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 21 / 30
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ 29 / 30
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 30 / 30
Joel Shewry Men Master 40+ 37 / 42

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 4 / 36
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 12 / 36
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 16 / 36
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 19 / 36
Joel Shewry Men Master 40+ 35 / 45
Chase Hawkins Men Cat 4/5 45 / 69
Jeffrey Gates Men Cat 4/5 69 / 69

Turkey Climb 2017 (Nov 24 2017)

Bret Riggin M5 3 / 7

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Gregg Goodwin Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 9 / 10
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 7 / 15

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Bill Shirer Men 60+ Masters Cat 12345 1 / 12
Tom Harrison Men 60+ Masters Cat 12345 2 / 12
Gregg Goodwin Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 17
Dan Dandrea Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 8 / 17
Michael Zaharis Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 8 / 36
Joseph Burda Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 26 / 36
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 28 / 36
Chris Jennings Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 33 / 36
Kent Mccormick Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 34 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Mike Herrick Men P/1/2/3 41 / 49
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 10 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Mike Herrick Men P/1/2/3 24 / 31

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Tom Harrison MASTERS 60+ 1 / 2
Jeffry Fene MASTERS 50+ 1 / 7
Gregg Goodwin MASTERS 50+ 6 / 7

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Mike Herrick Men P/1/2/3 33 / 43

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium (Jun 17 2017)

Mike Herrick Men MASTERS 50+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Mike Herrick Men CATEGORY 3/4 17 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Guy Mayo Men 35+ Cat 5 13 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Guy Mayo Men 35+ Cat 5 5 / 42

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 13 / 34

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Tom Harrison Men Masters 60-64 57 / 61

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Jeffry Fene Men 50-54 1 / 9
Bill Shirer MASTER MEN 60-64 1 / 4
Tom Harrison MASTER MEN 60-64 3 / 4

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Mike Herrick Master 40+ 23 / 27
Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43

Bike the Bricks VIII (May 26 2017)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 40

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Mike Herrick T Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Bill Shirer T Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Jeffry Fene T Men Master 50+ 2 / 8

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Bill Shirer Men Master 60+ 3 / 15
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ 4 / 10

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Dan Dandrea Men Master 55+ CAT 9 / 14

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Joseph Burda Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Tom Harrison Men Masters 60+ 1 / 14
Bill Shirer Men Masters 60+ 4 / 14
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Johnny Moore Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Jeffrey Burnett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Mike Herrick Men P/1/2/3 59 / 62

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 31

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Mike Herrick Men P/1/2/3 38 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Gregg Goodwin Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Marcos Ferreyra Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Mike Herrick Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Tom Harrison Men 60+ 5 / 8
Stephen Davidson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Gregg Goodwin Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Marcos Ferreyra Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Mike Herrick Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Tom Harrison Men 60+ 1 / 8
Stephen Davidson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Gregg Goodwin Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Marcos Ferreyra Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Mike Herrick Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Tom Harrison Men 60+ 6 / 8
Stephen Davidson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Gregg Goodwin Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Mike Herrick Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Marcos Ferreyra Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Tom Harrison Men 60+ 2 / 8
Stephen Davidson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Mike Herrick Men P/1/2/3 40 / 79

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Joseph Burda Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Tom Harrison Men Master 60+ 1 / 9

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Mike Herrick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 35
Johnny Moore Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 35
Jeffrey Burnett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 11 2017)

Tom Harrison Men MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 4 / 37
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 8 / 37
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ 16 / 37
Tom Harrison Men Master 50+ 22 / 37
Joseph Burda Men Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Hector Mendoza jr Men Cat 4/5 39 / 74
Scott Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 40 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 9 / 44
Tom Harrison Men Master 50+ 11 / 44
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 12 / 44
Mike Herrick Men Master 50+ 19 / 44
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 50+ 28 / 44
Hector Mendoza jr Men Cat 4/5 29 / 72
Scott Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 46 / 72

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Bill Shirer Men Master 55-59 Open 2 / 9
Scott Giancola Men Master 55-59 Open 7 / 9
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 37
Kent Mcquade Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 37
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 37
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 37
Johnny Moore Men Master 50+ Open 30 / 37
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ Open 31 / 37
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 28
Kent Mcquade Men Master 50-54 Open 7 / 28
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50-54 Open 14 / 28
Johnny Moore Men Master 50-54 Open 24 / 28

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Kent Mcquade Men Open 1 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Johnny Moore Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Brad Young Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Matthew Looney Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Michael Brown Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 41
Kent Mcquade Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 41
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
Johnny Moore Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Jeffrey Burnett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 41
Eddie Cadena Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41
Brad Young Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 41
Bill Kane Men B Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Kentara Mckinney Men B Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Texas Time Trial State Championship (Jun 18 2016)

Bill Shirer Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Scott Giancola Men Master 55+ 9 / 15
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 4 / 20
Johnny Moore Men Master 50+ 12 / 20
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 13 / 20
Tom Corradino Men Master 50+ 14 / 20
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 45+ 4 / 11

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Jeffry Fene MASTER MEN 50-54 3 / 17
Eddie Cadena MASTER MEN 50-54 8 / 17
Johnny Moore MASTER MEN 50-54 10 / 17
Gregg Goodwin MASTER MEN 50-54 13 / 17
Bill Shirer MASTER MEN 55-59 2 / 5
Scott Giancola MASTER MEN 55-59 3 / 5

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Patrick Mahan Master 40+ 14 / 31

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Bill Shirer Master 50+ 5 / 22

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Jeffry Fene MASTERS 50+ 5 / 18
Johnny Moore MASTERS 50+ 8 / 18

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Johnny Moore Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Patrick T burke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Johnny Moore Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Patrick T burke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Johnny Moore Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Patrick T burke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Jeffry Fene Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Johnny Moore Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Patrick T burke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Jeffrey Burnett Men Master 50+ 14 / 26
Jeffrey Burnett Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Jeffrey Burnett Men Master 50+ 14 / 30
Jeffrey Burnett Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 6
Stephen Davidson Men Cat 4 5 / 6

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 35
Jeffrey Burnett Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Michael Brown Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Jeffrey Burnett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
Johnny Moore Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Michael Brown Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 33
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Kent Mcquade Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 43
Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 43

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Dean Whitlock Men 50 - 54 Open 2 / 2

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 1 / 18
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 5 / 18
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 11 / 23

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 6 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 7 / 20
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 13 / 20
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 14 / 20
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 10 / 26

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Michael Brown Men Master 50+ 1 / 46
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 2 / 46
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 4 / 46
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 6 / 46
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 46
Joseph Howard Men Master 50+ 24 / 46
Johnny Moore Men Master 50+ 28 / 46
Bryan Perkins Men Master 50+ 35 / 46
Larry Price Men Master 50+ 38 / 46
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 13 / 54
Scott Mckenzie Men Master 40+ 32 / 54
John Emerson Men Master 40+ 40 / 54
Rhyne Rundell Men Master 40+ 49 / 54

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 23 2015)

Dean Whitlock Men Masters 50-54 Open 2 / 5

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 7 / 12
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 4 / 21
Dean Whitlock Men Master 50+ 15 / 21
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 20 / 21
Bill Shirer Men Master 55+ 5 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 19 / 43

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
Eddie Cadena Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Bill Shirer Men Master 40+ 12 / 16

Vuelta Del Llano - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 3 / 4
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 5 / 6

Vuelta Del Llano - Crit (Jun 6 2015)

Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 3 / 4
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 5 / 6

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Clay Hobson Men 40+ Master Cat 123 8 / 28
Brad Price Men 40+ Master Cat 123 17 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Clay Hobson Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 7 / 27
Brad Price Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 22 / 27
Clay Hobson Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 1 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Rhett Mckeller Men Masters 40+ 1 / 9

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Suzanne Goodwin Women Master 40+ 3 / 14
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 2 / 29
Larry Price Men Master 50+ 10 / 29
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 11 / 29
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 14 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Chris Jennings Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Suzanne Goodwin Women ALL P/1/2/3 31 / 32
Jeffry Fene Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Bill Shirer Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Patrick T burke Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Clay Hobson Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
Rhett Mckeller Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 43

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Jeffry Fene Men Senior 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Brown Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Michael Brown Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 29
Patrick T burke Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 29
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29
Patrick Mahan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ 15 / 10
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ 22 / 10
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ 31 / 10

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ 5 / 9
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ 9 / 9

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Kent Mccormick Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Michael Brown Men Masters 40+ 7 / 38
Clay Hobson Men Masters 40+ 29 / 38
Brad Price Men Masters 40+ 37 / 38
Larry Price Men Masters 40+ 38 / 38
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Patrick T burke Men Masters 50+ 5 / 22
Johnny Moore Men Masters 50+ 18 / 22
Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ 22 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Jeffry Fene GC Men MASTERS 50-59 3 / 15
Scott Giancola GC Men MASTERS 50-59 11 / 15
Stephen Davidson GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 54 / 59
Marcos Ferreyra GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 59
Rhett Mckeller GC Men MASTERS 40-49 20 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Jeffry Fene Men MASTERS 50-59 3 / 15
Scott Giancola Men MASTERS 50-59 6 / 15
Rhett Mckeller Men MASTERS 40-49 23 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Jeffry Fene Men MASTERS 50-59 36 / 17
Scott Giancola Men MASTERS 50-59 42 / 17
Rhett Mckeller Men MASTERS 40-49 6 / 28
Marcos Ferreyra Men 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 53

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Jeffry Fene Men MASTERS 50-59 7 / 15
Scott Giancola Men MASTERS 50-59 11 / 15
Rhett Mckeller Men MASTERS 40-49 11 / 29
Marcos Ferreyra Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 54

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Jeffry Fene Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 7 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Michael Brown Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Michael Brown Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 52

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Stephen Davidson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Brown Men Master 50+ 1 / 56
Joseph Howard Men Master 50+ 5 / 56
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 11 / 56
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 18 / 56
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 28 / 56
John Emerson Men Master 40+ 9 / 59
Matthew Looney Men Master 40+ 20 / 59
Rhett Mckeller Men Master 40+ 30 / 59

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Matthew Looney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 60
Joseph Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 60
Michael Brown Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 60
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 39
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39
Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 39

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

John Emerson Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 51 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Cat 4 30 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 51
John Jordan Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 51

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Eddie Cadena Men Masters 50+ 5 / 13

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Marcos Ferreyra Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 49
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 25
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 25
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 25
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 25
John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Russ Emerson Men Master 45+ 8 / 57
Michael h Brown Men Master 45+ 34 / 57
Matthew Looney Men Master 35+ 25 / 41
Michael h Brown Men Master 50+ 6 / 64
Matthew Looney Men Master 40+ 37 / 67
Russ Emerson Men Master 40+ 38 / 67

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Jeffry Fene CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 1 / 11
Scott Giancola CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 3 / 11
Bill Shirer CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 7 / 11
John Jordan Men CAT 4/5 17 / 21
Rhett Mckeller CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 14 / 26
Patrick T burke CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 23 / 26
Suzanne Goodwin Women CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kentara Mckinney Men CAT 5 2 / 8
John Jordan CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 17 / 27
Kentara Mckinney CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 20 / 27

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 4 / 19
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 9 / 19
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 12 / 19
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 17 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 3 / 20
Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 5 / 20
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 16 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 17 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 5 / 20
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 12 / 20
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 15 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 18 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Bill Shirer Men Master's 50+ 4 / 20
Walter Megura Men Master's 50+ 8 / 20
Scott Giancola Men Master's 50+ 9 / 20
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 50+ 19 / 20
Bill Shirer Men Master's 40+ 29 / 44
Walter Megura Men Master's 40+ 33 / 44
Scott Giancola Men Master's 40+ 34 / 44
Eddie Cadena Men Master's 40+ 44 / 44

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 16

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 8 / 16

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 4 / 24

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 18 / 23

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 43
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 43
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 43
Chuck Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 43
Joseph Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 43
Walter Megura Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 17
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 17
Jeffry Fene Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Larry Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 17
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 38
Kent Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 38

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 35

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Patrick T burke Men Master 40+ 22 / 22
John Jordan Men Cat3/4 31 / 44
Patrick T burke Men Cat3/4 36 / 44
Kentara Mckinney Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 37
John Jordan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 2 / 6
Walter Megura Men Master 50+ 5 / 6

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Joseph Howard Men Cat 2 13 / 40
John Emerson Men Master 40+ 21 / 27
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 14 / 30

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 51
Eddie Cadena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 28
Patrick T burke Men Cat 3 65 / 68

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

John Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 49
Rhett Mckeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 49
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 26
Scott Giancola Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 26

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Jeffry Fene Men Master 50+ 3 / 29
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ 11 / 29
Scott Giancola Men Master 50+ 14 / 29
Eddie Cadena Men Master 50+ 15 / 29
John Jordan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeffry Fene 81
Bill Shirer 48
Scott Giancola 46
Mike Herrick 44
Joseph Burda 44
William Bonnette 43
Gregg Goodwin 40
Marcos Ferreyra 31
Tom Harrison 28
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 26
Matteo Vellani 26
Charlie Houston 25
Eddie Cadena 25
Mike Reade 23
Joel Shewry 21
Rhett Mckeller 19
Bill Nagel 17
Kent Mccormick 17
Johnny Moore 16
Stanton Kruse 15
Jay Robertson 14
Davis Looney 13
Ethan Holmquist 12
James Klein 12
William Looney 11
Brett Platt 11
Patrick T burke 10
Albert Sweany 10
Rodney Minor 10
Hector Mendoza jr 9
Stephen Davidson 9
Matthew Looney 9
Jeffrey Burnett 9
Clay Hobson 8
Michael Brown 8
Walter Megura 7
Chase Hawkins 7
Roz Theesfeld 6
Todd Burns 6
Charlie Waskey 6
Scott Mckenzie 6
Dan Dandrea 6
John Jordan 6
Grant Ward 6
Mason Hever 6
Amr Makki 5
Eric Zimmerman 5
William Terry 5
Marc Janni 5
Kent Mcquade 5
Joseph Howard 5
John Emerson 5
Larry Price 5
Brad Price 4
Michael Winders 4
Michael Brown 4
Kentara Mckinney 4
Micah Porter 4
Bryce Runyon 4
Marco Corsi 4
Craig Louis 3
Nicole Smith 3
Dean Whitlock 3
Suzanne Goodwin 3
Bryan Perkins 2
Michail Feldman 2
Patrick Mahan 2
Michael h Brown 2
Brad Young 2
Albert Koszarek 2
Chris Jennings 2
Tom Corradino 2
Russ Emerson 2
Guy Mayo 2
Jeffrey Gates 2
Ben Mayo 2
Brandon Frazier 2
Trevor Kay 2
Joshua Dyer 2
Jonathan Cargo 1
Cade Ellis 1
Michelle Hansard 1
J. Lane pollock 1
Kevin Dubois 1
Ethan Carter 1
Baxter Krutsch 1
Sam Moseley 1
Rosalina Theesfeld 1
Ted Gruenloh 1
Bret Riggin 1
Michael Baker 1
Hector Saldarriaga 1
Michael Zaharis 1
Michael Baker 1
Xavier Beckham 1
Chuck Hill 1
Russell Wiseman 1
Kevin Witherstine 1
Bill Kane 1
Rhyne Rundell 1