Log In

Team Overview: Work Health Solutions Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Vincent Aliano Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Elliott Becker Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 65-69 Open 12 / 13
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Adam White Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Jun 8 2024)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 65+ Open 21 / 20
Scott Trummer Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 40 / 30
Nicholas Lamb Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Olivier Bochettaz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 11

Christian Cycling's Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 71
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 71
Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 71
Sophia Avery Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 15
Nicholas Lamb Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Jacob Salassi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 2/3 18 / 65
Matt Lynn Men Cat 2/3 27 / 65
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 2/3 38 / 65
Scott Trummer Men Cat 2/3 51 / 65
Ninos Gergeo Men Cat 2/3 58 / 65
Kevin Mains Men Cat 2/3 59 / 65
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 2/3 63 / 65
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Jacob Salassi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 32
Christopher Vetek Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 32
Elliott Becker Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Gurveer Dhillon Men Cat 4 24 / 23

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 26 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Elliott Becker Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Elliott Becker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Adam White Men Cat 2/3 2 / 23
Italo Ciccarelli Men Cat 2/3 6 / 23
Derek Stedman��� Men Cat 2/3 11 / 23

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 36
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 35 / 45

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 36
Craig Auzenne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 35 / 45

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 8 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Golden State Crit Masters (May 4 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2

Golden State TT Masters (May 3 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 7

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 45
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Elliott Becker Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Christopher Vetek Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Elliott Becker Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7
Diego Avery Men Junior under 11 1 / 3
Shourya Patel Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Shourya Patel Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Vincent Aliano Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Elliott Becker Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Christopher Vetek Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Jacob Salassi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Olivier Bochettaz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 44
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 44

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Cat 4 4 / 4

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Gurveer Dhillon Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Sophia Avery Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Shourya Patel Junior under 13 2 / 3
Christopher Vetek Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 31

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Christopher Vetek Men Race 2 Cat 4 16 / 21
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Christopher Vetek Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 17
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Junior under 15 2 / 2
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior under 15 4 / 8
Elliott Becker Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 15
Rafael De los santos Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 47
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Olivier Bochettaz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Jacob Salassi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 28 / 33

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Kevin Baumann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 48
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 39
Derek Stedman��� Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 39
Andrew Conley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39
Kevin Baumann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 39
Steven Hawks Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 39
Matt Lynn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 39
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Elliott Becker Junior under 19 1 / 6
Shourya Patel Junior under 19 5 / 6
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Steven Hawks Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 15 / 15

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Ninos Gergeo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 25
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Steven Hawks Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 15 / 13
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Elliott Becker Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Elliott Becker Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 8 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Elliott Becker Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 65+ Open 14 / 14
Derek Stedman��� Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Kevin Baumann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 60
Kevin Mains Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 60
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Matt Lynn Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Rafael De los santos Men Cat 4/5 51 / 59
Sophia Avery Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Shourya Patel Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Diego Avery Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Joseph Lee Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 11
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 11
Kyle Gonzales Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 11
Sophia Avery Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 1
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 10-12 Open 3 / 7
Shourya Patel Men Junior 10-12 Open 5 / 7

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67
Ninos Gergeo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 67
Zachary Landau Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
Kevin Mains Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 67
Cody Berta Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Andrew Olson Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Adam White Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Andrew Conley Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 35
David Moore Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Wylie Palmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Abigail Fisher Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
David Avery Men Cat 4/5 36 / 51

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 1 / 2
Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 21
Ninos Gergeo Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 21
Andrew Conley Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 21

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

David Moore Gravel Men 55-59 24 / 38

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 53
Andrew Sanders Men Fixed Open 2 / 8
Cody Berta Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Andrew Olson Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Adam White Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Andrew Olson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4/5 16 / 71
David Avery Men Cat 4/5 77 / 71
Abigail Fisher Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Adam White Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 2
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35-39 Open 2 / 5
Andrew Sanders Men Master 30-34 Open 1 / 2
Scott Trummer Men Master 30-34 Open 2 / 2
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Kyle Gonzales Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 3
Shourya Patel Men Junior 10-12 Open 3 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Ninos Gergeo Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 103 / 59

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Ninos Gergeo Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 115 / 65

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Abigail Fisher Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
David Moore Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Kyle Gonzales Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 3
Sophia Avery Women Junior 10-12 Open 2 / 3
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 10-12 Open 4 / 10
Lucian Nelson Men Junior 10-12 Open 6 / 10
Levi Fisher Men Junior 10-12 Open 8 / 10
Shourya Patel Men Junior 10-12 Open 9 / 10
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Scott Trummer Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 28
Derek Stedman��� Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 28

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Center Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Kevin Mains Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 28
Zachary Landau Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Zachary Landau Men Cat 2/3 3 / 19
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Przemek Tutak Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 31
Zachary Landau Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 31
Cody Berta Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
David Avery Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Zachary Landau Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Przemek Tutak Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 24
Cody Berta Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 24
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
David Avery Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Sparsh Patel Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Shourya Patel Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Cody Berta Men Cat 3/4 33 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 30 / 50
Olivier Bochettaz Men Cat 4 32 / 50
David Avery Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Scott Trummer Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Brian Mancini Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat2/3 17 / 44

2023 USA Cycling Gravity Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 16 2023)

Kaden Jaquias DH Men Junior 11-12 Cat 1 4 / 5

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat2/3 26 / 44

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Scott Trummer Men Cat 3 1 / 1
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 9
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 9
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 9
Kyle Gonzales Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Sparsh Patel Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Shourya Patel Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Andrew Sanders Men Merckx Open 1 / 24
Derek Stedman��� Men Merckx Open 2 / 24
Kevin Mains Men Merckx Open 8 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Gravity Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 14 2023)

Kaden Jaquias DH Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat3/4/5 1 / 36

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 41
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 52

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 33
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 33
Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 8

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 32
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 60 / 32

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

David Avery Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 43
Sophia Avery Junior 9-18 Open 30 / 43

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60-64 Open 12 / 14
Adam White Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Steven Hawks Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Cody Berta Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Olivier Bochettaz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Cody Berta Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 38
Adam White Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 2/3 20 / 48
Zachary Landau Men Cat 2/3 22 / 48
Derek Stedman��� Men Cat 2/3 27 / 48
Scott Trummer Men Cat 2/3 38 / 48
Cody Berta Men Cat 2/3 44 / 48
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 16 / 34

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 2 / 37

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Olivier Bochettaz Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Adam White Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 26
Italo Ciccarelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 26
Andrew Conley Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 26
David Moore Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Olivier Bochettaz Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 2/3 13 / 18
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60+ Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

David Avery Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 56
Italo Ciccarelli Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 56
David Avery Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 8
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4 13 / 13

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

David Avery Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Italo Ciccarelli Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 43
David Avery Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 7
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 48
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4 12 / 14

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Craig Auzenne Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 25 / 28
David Avery Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Italo Ciccarelli Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
David Avery Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4 9 / 9

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Torin Eastburn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Torin Eastburn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Shourya Patel Men Junior under 11 Open 1 / 1
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Sparsh Patel Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 5
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Vincent Aliano Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 8
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Elliott Becker Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 3
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Vincent Aliano Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Elliott Becker Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Brian Mancini Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Olivier Bochettaz Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 36 / 70
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 57

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Zachary Landau Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 112 / 61

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Zachary Landau Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

David Avery Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Anthony Low Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 3 / 3
David Moore Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Sophia Avery Junior under 13 2 / 6
Gurveer Dhillon Junior under 13 3 / 6
Lucian Nelson Junior under 13 4 / 6
Brian Mancini Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Torin Eastburn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Jacob Salassi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 2 / 16
Olivier Bochettaz Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Italo Ciccarelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 53
Ninos Gergeo Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 53
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 20
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 10 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Scott Trummer Men Group B Cat 4 2 / 19
Kevin Mains Men Group B Cat 4 12 / 19
Steven Hawks Men Group B Cat 4 18 / 19
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 34 / 31
Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Andrew Conley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior under 15 1 / 1
Elliott Becker Men Junior under 15 4 / 7
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior under 15 5 / 7
Shourya Patel Men Junior under 15 6 / 7
Sparsh Patel Men Junior under 15 7 / 7
Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
David Avery Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Ivo Bousso Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Andrew Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Ninos Gergeo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 1
Cody Berta Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Cody Berta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 49
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Shourya Patel Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
Sparsh Patel Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 4
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Elliott Becker Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Ninos Gergeo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 6
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Steven Hawks Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Torin Eastburn Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Torin Eastburn Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Torin Eastburn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Elijah Fisher Junior under 15 1 / 8
Jonah Lee Junior under 15 2 / 8
Gurveer Dhillon Junior under 15 4 / 8
Sophia Avery Junior under 15 5 / 8
Levi Fisher Junior under 15 7 / 8
Abigail Fisher Junior under 15 8 / 8
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 29 / 28
Anthony Low Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Steven Hawks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Torin Eastburn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 22

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Cody Berta Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Abigail Fisher Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 47
Cody Berta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47
Zachary Landau Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 47
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1
Elliott Becker Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Jonah Lee Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 4 / 6
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 5 / 6
Sparsh Patel Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 6 / 6
Shourya Patel Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Stuart Collett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 10
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 9-12 Open/9 4 / 1
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 10
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 10

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Gerald Jeffs Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Stuart Collett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 5 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 4
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 10
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Sophia Avery Women Cat 4 10 / 11
David Moore Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Adam White Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Jacob Salassi Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Cody Berta Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Scott Trummer Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Kevin Mains Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 1
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Elliott Becker Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Gurveer Dhillon Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 2 / 3
Sparsh Patel Men Junior 11-12 Opoen 3 / 3
Shourya Patel Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Andrew Sanders Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 62
Cody Berta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 62
Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 62
Jacob Salassi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 62
Zachary Landau Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 62
Andrew Conley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 62
David Moore Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Steven Hawks Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Kevin Mains Men Cat 4 37 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Cody Berta Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Sophia Avery Women Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Scott Trummer Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 4 30 / 58
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 6
David Avery Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 6
David Avery Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Vincent Aliano Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Sophia Avery Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Diego Avery Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Galen Doman Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 6

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Kurt Kuckein Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 12

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Lucian Nelson Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 4

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Yuri Tupaz Men Junior Under 15 4 / 8

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Rozel Tupaz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Rozel Tupaz Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Long Nguyen Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Long Nguyen Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Kurt Kuckein Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Ivo Bousso Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 6
George Mirgorodskiy Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Levi Fisher Junior under 13 Open 2 / 8
Yuri Tupaz Junior under 13 Open 3 / 8
Daniel Mirgorodskiy Junior under 13 Open 6 / 8
Lucian Nelson Junior under 13 Open 7 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Kurt Kuckein Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 28

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Ivo Bousso Men Junior under 15 6 / 16
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior under 15 15 / 16
Juliana Luna Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Long Nguyen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Craig Auzenne Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Kurt Kuckein Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 28

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Yuri Tupaz Junior under 15 7 / 12
Long Nguyen Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 26

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Yuri Tupaz Men Junior under 15 9 / 11
Lucian Nelson Men Junior under 15 11 / 11

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 16
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 27
Maxwell Doyle Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Peter Jupp Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 2 / 10

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Daniel Stark RR Men Cat 4 10 / 37

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Daniel Stark Men Cat 4 11 / 31

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Winston Asprec Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 13 / 19

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Winston Asprec Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Shantelle Tupaz Junior 10-14 6 / 6

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Shantelle Tupaz Men Junior U14 6 / 8

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

John Riggs Men Cat 5 31 / 39

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Rozel Tupaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3 24 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 2/3 30 / 39

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 50

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 39 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Ben Moomey Men Cat 5 3 / 19

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Kevin Odonnell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Ben Moomey Men Cat 5 4 / 32

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Kevin Odonnell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Russ Erickson Men Master 35+ Cat 5 12 / 18

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Kevin Odonnell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 49

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Kevin Odonnell Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Steve Salvador Men Cat 5 1 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Gerald Jeffs Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Dan Rugani Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Stephen Chow Men Cat 5 49 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Robert Strain Men Master 45+ Cat 5 9 / 13

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Neil Leary Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 60+ 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 60+ 3 / 6

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 60+ 3 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 60+ 2 / 6

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 20 / 26
Frederick Proudman Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 10

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 55+ 3/4 18 / 19

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 55+ 3/4 17 / 18

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Peter Aughney Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 24

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 10

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Neil Leary Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 3

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 41
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 39

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Neil Leary Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 17 / 87

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Neil Leary Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 17 / 87

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Frederick Proudman Men Master 55+ 24 / 32

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ 20 / 25

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Mike Hinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 6
Kevin Nguyen Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Long Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 5

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Ted Trambley Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 15 / 24

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Donald Case Men Masters 60-64 8 / 21

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Donald Case Men Masters 60-64 23 / 45
Karen Steele Women Masters 55-59 12 / 16
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 46 / 60

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 29 / 44

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Keith Hartstein Men 1.2.3 Men Masters 55+ 1 / 4

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 42 / 48

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Francisco Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 37
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 24 / 47

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Keith Hartstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 9

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Adamvanminh Martin Men 45 + Cat 4/5 8 / 34

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 38

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Steven Chase Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 50

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 68

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 5 / 23

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 4 / 12

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Ronald Magcauas Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 42

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

David Christy Men - Masters 35+ | 5 13 / 25

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Frederick Proudman Men Cat 3/4 55-99 12 / 13
David Christy Men Cat 5 16 / 24

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Frederick Proudman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 42

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 23 / 55
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Jawad Yousofi Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 25
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 26

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Anthony Parisi Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 21 / 27
Jean Harvey Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Mark Robertson Men MR Master 45-99 6 / 26

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3 30 / 109

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Michael Deza Men 4 58 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Mark Robertson Men 3 36 / 54
Michael Deza Men 4 48 / 69

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Mark Robertson Men 3 23 / 53
Michael Deza Men 4 36 / 71

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Rick Graves Men 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 18

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Rick Graves Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 17 / 31

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Christopher Dufour Men Cat 5 A 12 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sophia Avery 47
Kevin Mains 39
Adam White 30
David Avery 30
Zachary Landau 28
Ninos Gergeo 27
Przemek Tutak 25
Steven Hawks 22
Gurveer Dhillon 22
Cody Berta 21
Andrew Conley 21
Elliott Becker 18
Scott Trummer 17
Elijah Fisher 17
Craig Auzenne 16
Andrew Olson 16
Shourya Patel 15
Kevin Baumann 14
Italo Ciccarelli 12
Maxwell Doyle 12
Andrew Sanders 12
Matt Lynn 12
Gerald Jeffs 12
Adamvanminh Martin 11
Abigail Fisher 10
Kurt Kuckein 10
Jonah Lee 10
Olivier Bochettaz 9
Frederick Proudman 7
Sparsh Patel 7
Jacob Salassi 7
Jhedric Enoc 7
David Moore 7
Torin Eastburn 7
Levi Fisher 7
Yuri Tupaz 6
Christopher Vetek 6
Derek Stedman��� 6
Vincent Aliano 5
Lucian Nelson 5
Kyle Gonzales 4
Long Nguyen 4
Kevin Odonnell 4
Rozel Tupaz 4
Brian Mancini 3
Diego Avery 3
Daniel Stark 3
Ivo Bousso 3
Nicholas Lamb 3
Ben Moomey 2
Shantelle Tupaz 2
Stuart Collett 2
Winston Asprec 2
Neil Leary 2
Rafael De los santos 2
Anthony Low 2
Kaden Jaquias 2
Stephen Chow 1
Juliana Luna 1
George Mirgorodskiy 1
Steve Salvador 1
Galen Doman 1
Wylie Palmer 1
Dan Rugani 1
John Riggs 1
Peter Jupp 1
Peter Aughney 1
Robert Strain 1
Russ Erickson 1
Joseph Lee 1
Daniel Mirgorodskiy 1