Log In

Team Overview: Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Liz Schinski Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Sophia Hu Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Sherry Bai Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Helena Merk Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Alison Ware Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Amy Smith Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2
Alison Ware Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Helena Merk Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Hayley Diemar Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Sophia Hu Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Victoria Feng Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Rachel Garofoli Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Sherry Bai Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Sophia Hu Women Short race Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Sherry Bai Women Short race Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Camille Matonis Women Short race Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Rachel Garofoli Women Short race Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Shuwen Rensy wu Women Short race Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Jillian Kozyra Women Short race Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Alejandra Vergara Women Short race Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Alison Ware Women Short race Cat 3 4 / 11
Shaena Berlin Women Short race Cat 3 7 / 11
Hayley Diemar Women Short race Cat 3 8 / 11
Kaushik Kalyan Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Mitchell Riek Men Cat 4 15 / 22
James Altmann Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Mandeep Gill Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Helena Merk Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 3 14 / 20

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Sophia Hu Women Short race Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Sherry Bai Women Short race Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Camille Matonis Women Short race Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Rachel Garofoli Women Short race Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Shuwen Rensy wu Women Short race Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Jillian Kozyra Women Short race Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Alejandra Vergara Women Short race Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Alison Ware Women Short race Cat 3 4 / 11
Shaena Berlin Women Short race Cat 3 7 / 11
Hayley Diemar Women Short race Cat 3 8 / 11
Ionut Georgescu Men Cat 5 29 / 44
Alex Wood Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4 25 / 36
James Altmann Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Helena Merk Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 24 / 29

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Helena Merk Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Kathleen Emerson Women Cat 5 1 / 10
Melanie Poncet Women Cat 5 2 / 10
Kat Goo Women Cat 5 3 / 10
Sophia Hu Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Camille Matonis Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Sherry Bai Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Jennifer Yen Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Helena Merk Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Franklin Rice Men Cat 5 2 / 34
Kyle Colton Men Cat 5 38 / 34
Matthew Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 35 / 53
James Altmann Men Cat 4 37 / 53
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4 47 / 53
Mitchell Riek Men Cat 4 49 / 53
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 4 54 / 53
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 18 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 18 / 33

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Daniel Ulloa Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 48
Robert Marsan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 48
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 50

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Robert Marsan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 25
Helena Merk Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 2
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 3 / 13

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Helena Merk Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Alison Ware Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Helena Merk Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 3 / 16
Sophia Hu Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 5 / 16
Alejandra Vergara Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 8 / 16
Victoria Feng Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 11 / 16
Hayley Diemar Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 13 / 16
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 6 / 40

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Alison Ware Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Helena Merk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Melanie Poncet Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Shea Center Criterium (Sep 24 2023)

Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Joe Lapenna Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Stanley Su Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 67
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 67
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Kailen Swain Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Grant Postma Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Jake Inserra Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 52 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Robert Marsan Gravel Men 19-34 3 / 14

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Hayley Diemar Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Jillian Kozyra Women Fixed Open 1 / 1
Jake Inserra Men Fixed Open 5 / 8
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 12 / 71
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4/5 30 / 71
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4/5 31 / 71
Jake Inserra Men Cat 4/5 36 / 71
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Thomas Blazak Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Kaushik Kalyan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 71
Gregory Morse Men Cat 4/5 67 / 71
Julien Maes Men Cat 4/5 68 / 71
Nik Ignacio Men Cat 4/5 69 / 71
Helena Merk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Lauren Mufarreh Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Diana Hong Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Wenni Shark Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Natalia Hernandez Women Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 4/5 21 / 22

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 18 / 23
James Kinney Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Helena Merk Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Diana Hong Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Evan Paschke Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 Elite 57 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 5 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 7 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 70

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Shuwen Rensy wu Women Short race Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Holly Burwick Women Short race Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Anna Wood Women Short race Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Helena Merk Women Short race Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Sherry Bai Women Short race Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Haley Smith Women Short race Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Wenni Shark Women Short race Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Megan Moore Women Short race Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Diana Hong Women Short race Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Evan Paschke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 30 / 75

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 44

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Matt Redmond Men Merckx Open 17 / 24
Jake Inserra Men Merckx Open 18 / 24

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Sherry Bai Women Cat4/5 17 / 19

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Holly Burwick Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Helena Merk Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Jillian Kozyra Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Medum Choe Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Dumitru Erhan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Medum Choe Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 27 / 34

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Luis Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 26
Venkatesh Magham Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Haley Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Amy Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 6 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Alexi Gabuyo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 43
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Amy Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 46 / 41

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Haley Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Amy Smith Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Joe Chance Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Sherry Bai Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Gregory Morse Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Henry Qin Men Cat 5 17 / 21

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Marcelina Zavala Women Short race Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Haley Smith Women Short race Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Alexandra Cerf Women Short race Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Sherry Bai Women Short race Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Jennifer Yen Women Short race Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Amy Smith Women Short race Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Liz Schinski Women Short race Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Bonnie Shih Women Short race Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Brian Oldak Men Cat 5 42 / 59
Henry Qin Men Cat 5 57 / 59
Matthew Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Daniel Ulloa Men Cat 4 12 / 70
Joe Chance Men Cat 4 16 / 70
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 19 / 70
Suhith Rajesh Men Cat 4 42 / 70
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 52 / 70
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4 53 / 70
David Couturier Men Cat 4 59 / 70
Ian Flader Men Cat 4 63 / 70
Alex Wood Men Cat 4 64 / 70
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Alexi Gabuyo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 57
James Kinney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 57

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Amin Famili Men Cat 4 10 / 16
James Kinney Men Cat 3 1 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Rachel Fenn Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2
Joe Chance Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Group B Cat 4 17 / 19
James Kinney Men Cat 3 2 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Liz Schinski Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Marcelina Zavala Women Cat 4 13 / 12
Joe Chance Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Jake Inserra Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Kaushik Kalyan Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Gregory Morse Men Cat 5 20 / 18
Medum Choe Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Matthew Gordon Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 31 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Marcelina Zavala Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Medum Choe Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Medum Choe Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Alexandra Cerf Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Anna Wood Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Amy Smith Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Leah Burkhardt Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Liz Schinski Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Marcelina Zavala Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 7
David Couturier Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 8 / 28

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Robert Marsan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Henry Qin Men Cat 5 25 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Robert Marsan Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Nathan Espiritu Men Cat 4 30 / 29

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4 23 / 42

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 23 / 21
Amy Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 16
Robert Marsan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Kailen Swain Men Fixed Open 3 / 27
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Myles Mcginley Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4/5 16 / 71
Daylen Yang Men Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Jake Inserra Men Cat 4/5 42 / 71
Dumitru Erhan Men Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 77 / 71
Amy Smith Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Tu Tran Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Adam Brownrout Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Kailen Swain Men Cat 3 21 / 23

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Hannah Kieschnick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Amy Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Haley Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
James Kinney Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Ben Herken Men Cat 3 10 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Raymond Ridon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 28 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Adam Brownrout Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 26 / 36

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Chris Childs Men Cat 3/4 45 / 95
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 72 / 95
Rachel Fenn Women Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Margaret Lowe Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Leah Burkhardt Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Haley Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Martin Ek Men Cat 4 27 / 59
Luis Gonzales Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Liz Schinski Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Martin Ek Men Cat 3/4 26 / 25

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Margaret Lowe Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Myles Mcginley Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Ben Herken Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Martin Ek Men Cat 4 15 / 31

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 15 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 38 / 61

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Martin Ek Men Cat 4 5 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Pro/1/2 32 / 69

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Martin Ek Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Alex Wood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Martin Ek Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Andrew Matuszewski Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Alex Wood Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 4 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Colden Kimber Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 35
Susan Xu Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Ian Flader Men Master 30+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Chris Childs Men Master 30+ Cat 4 20 / 19
Chris Childs Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Ian Flader Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Dan Quick Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Brian Lu Men Cat 5 16 / 16

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Whitney Sher Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Holly Burwick Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Megan Moore Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Susan Xu Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Chohee Kim Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Micaela Harms Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Sophia Cao Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 27 / 27
James Altmann Men Cat 5 24 / 62
Dan Quick Men Cat 5 43 / 62
Brian Lu Men Cat 5 64 / 62
Christopher Shelton Men Master 30+ Cat 4 11 / 29
Chris Childs Men Cat 4 45 / 48
James Kinney Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Nicholas Liau Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Colden Kimber Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Colden Kimber Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

James Altmann Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Clara Wang Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Haley Smith Women Cat 4 8 / 23
David Couturier Men Cat 5 2 / 39
Ben Poole Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Alex Wood Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Matthew Gordon Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 43 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 11 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Olena Kernasovska Women Cat 5 1 / 9
Rachel Fenn Women Cat 5 2 / 9
Chohee Kim Women Cat 5 3 / 9
Hannah Kieschnick Women Cat 5 4 / 9
Holly Burwick Women Cat 5 5 / 9
Haley Smith Women Cat 5 7 / 9
Megan Moore Women Cat 5 8 / 9
Amin Famili Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Ben Herken Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 12 / 52
James Kinney Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Matthew Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 5 1 / 6
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 18 / 20
David Couturier Men Cat 5 19 / 20

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Margaret Lowe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 13
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 4 6 / 33
David Couturier Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Martin Ek Men Cat 5 5 / 24
James Altmann Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Ian Flader Men Cat 5 27 / 24
Haley Smith Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Nicholas Liau Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Marsan 29
Myles Mcginley 22
Haley Smith 19
Daniel Ulloa 19
Helena Merk 14
Raymond Ridon 12
James Altmann 10
Nathan Espiritu 10
Sherry Bai 9
Amy Smith 9
Rachel Fenn 8
Ian Flader 7
James Kinney 7
Colden Kimber 7
Jillian Kozyra 7
Martin Ek 7
Dumitru Erhan 6
Jake Inserra 6
Alison Ware 6
Sophia Hu 6
David Couturier 5
Matthew Gordon 5
Kailen Swain 5
Amin Famili 5
Hayley Diemar 5
Medum Choe 5
Nik Ignacio 5
Alex Wood 5
Liz Schinski 5
Andrew Matuszewski 4
Suhith Rajesh 4
Joe Chance 4
Matt Redmond 4
Chris Childs 4
Marcelina Zavala 4
Holly Burwick 4
Megan Moore 3
Andrew Johnston 3
Margaret Lowe 3
Ben Herken 3
Kaushik Kalyan 3
Gregory Morse 3
Henry Qin 3
Alejandra Vergara 3
Camille Matonis 3
Rachel Garofoli 3
Diana Hong 3
Shuwen Rensy wu 2
Victoria Feng 2
Mitchell Riek 2
Melanie Poncet 2
Alexandra Cerf 2
Adam Brownrout 2
Evan Paschke 2
Leah Burkhardt 2
Wenni Shark 2
Jennifer Yen 2
Luis Gonzales 2
Shaena Berlin 2
Alexi Gabuyo 2
Anna Wood 2
Dan Quick 2
Susan Xu 2
Chohee Kim 2
Hannah Kieschnick 2
Brian Lu 2
Nicholas Liau 2
Christopher Shelton 2
Olena Kernasovska 1
Daylen Yang 1
Clara Wang 1
Whitney Sher 1
Bonnie Shih 1
Julien Maes 1
Brian Oldak 1
Shuwen Rensy wu 1
Tu Tran 1
Ben Poole 1
Micaela Harms 1
Sophia Cao 1
Mandeep Gill 1
Venkatesh Magham 1
Franklin Rice 1
Kyle Colton 1
Kat Goo 1
Ionut Georgescu 1
Kathleen Emerson 1
Lauren Mufarreh 1
Natalia Hernandez 1
Thomas Blazak 1
Grant Postma 1
Joe Lapenna 1
Stanley Su 1