Log In

Team Overview: Glotman Simpson Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Flett-brown Amiel Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Sonia Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 14 / 32
Holly Henry Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 32
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 2 33 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Holly Henry Women Pro-Cat 123 13 / 34
Sonia Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 34
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 2 33 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Holly Henry Women Pro-Cat 123 20 / 34
Sonia Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 21 / 34
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 2 40 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Holly Henry Women Pro-Cat 123 11 / 35
Sonia Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 20 / 35
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 2 41 / 54
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 2 89 / 54
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 2 90 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Sonia Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 36
Holly Henry Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 36
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 2 19 / 55
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 2 29 / 55
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 2 43 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Sonia Taylor Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 37
Holly Henry Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 37
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 2 3 / 56
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 2 36 / 56
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 2 50 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 20
Alexander Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 43
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 43
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Alexander Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 53
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 21
Alexander Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 44
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 21
Alexander Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 44

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Micaiah Besler Women Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Grant Fraser Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
David Mccormick Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 48
Chad Eberle Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 48
Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 48
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 48
Michael Parrish Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 48
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 65 / 48
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 94
Wai-ben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 94
Jem Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 111 / 94
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 112 / 94
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 113 / 94
Dylan Wiwad Men Senior Cat 1/2 114 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Micaiah Besler Women Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Grant Fraser Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 37
David Mccormick Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 37
Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 38
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 38
Michael Parrish Men Senior Cat 3 68 / 38
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 82
Wai-ben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 82
Jem Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 118 / 82
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 119 / 82
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 120 / 82
Dylan Wiwad Men Senior Cat 1/2 121 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Micaiah Besler Women Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Grant Fraser Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 37
David Mccormick Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 37
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 86
Wai-ben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 86
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 86
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 86
Jem Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 86
Dylan Wiwad Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Micaiah Besler Women Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Grant Fraser Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 37
David Mccormick Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 37
Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46
Michael Parrish Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 46
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 87
Dylan Wiwad Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 87
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 87
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 87
Wai-ben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 87
Jem Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Janna Gillick Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Micaiah Besler Women Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Grant Fraser Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 39
David Mccormick Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 39
Colin Fowlow Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 48
Michael Parrish Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 48
Michael Stobart Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 48
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 48
Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 48
Chad Eberle Men Senior Cat 3 95 / 48
Amiel Flett-brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 91
Wai-ben Wong Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 91
Thomas Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 91
Dylan Wiwad Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 91
Jem Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 88 / 91
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 89 / 91

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Ian Hilts Men Masters A 15 / 25
Michael Parrish Men Masters A 22 / 25

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Tamara Mobuchon Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Kevin Wishlow Cat 5 4 / 5
Janna Gillick Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Krista Matthews Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Matthew Cox Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Elliott Usher Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Andrew Funamoto Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 3 / 20
Emil Marcetta Masters Men A 10 / 20
Jem Arnold Men Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Amiel Flett-brown Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 1/2 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 84
Jem Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 99 / 84
Alex Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Alex Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 83
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 83
Jem Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 83
Alex Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 83
Jem Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Alex Amiri Men Pro1/2 14 / 84
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro1/2 27 / 84
Jem Arnold Men Pro1/2 75 / 84

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Pierre Foucart Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Sonia Taylor Women Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 3 / 7

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Sonia Taylor Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Pierre Foucart Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 3 / 3

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Gowa Kong Women Cat 4 1 / 2
David Mccormick Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Sonia Taylor Women Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Colin Fowlow Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 8 / 20
Michael Parrish Masters Men A 20 / 20
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Amiel Flett-brown Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Pierre Foucart Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Jeffrey Scott Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Sonia Taylor Women Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Matthew Cox Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Emil Marcetta Masters Men A 17 / 33
Adam Holcombe Men Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Thomas Wallace Men Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Jem Arnold Men Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 56

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Kristine Thody Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Melanie Lee Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Hannah Tonneman Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Katie Fitzmaurice Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Sarah Carter Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Jordan Behan Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Viktor Djurasic Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Jeffrey Scott Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Michael Kozak Men Cat 4 19 / 42
David Mccormick Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Duncan Lanoville Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Krista Matthews Women Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Michael Stobart Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Andrew Funamoto Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Colin Fowlow Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 15 / 39
Matthew Cox Masters Men A 24 / 39
Lindsay Carswell Masters Men A 35 / 39
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Jem Arnold Men Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Adam Holcombe Men Cat 1/2 29 / 32
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 1/2 32 / 32

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Sarah Carter Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Pierre Foucart Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 5 / 9

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Sarah Carter Women Cat 3 1 / 4

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Maria Morano Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Gowa Kong Women Cat 4 6 / 10
David Roberts Men Masters C/D 1 / 17
Peter Cotterill Men Masters C/D 7 / 17
Pierre Foucart Men Cat 4 5 / 47
David Mccormick Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Grant Fraser Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Viktor Djurasic Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Jeffrey Scott Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Michael Stobart Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Elliott Usher Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Andrew Funamoto Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Krista Matthews Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 7 / 40
Matthew Cox Masters Men A 20 / 40
Paul Krzywicki Masters Men A 29 / 40
Chad Eberle Masters Men A 30 / 40
Ian Hilts Masters Men A 31 / 40
Michael Parrish Masters Men A 32 / 40
Michael Goodman Masters Men A 34 / 40
Matthew Cooperwilliams Masters Men A 36 / 40
Ted Matson Masters Men A 37 / 40
Jem Arnold Men Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 1/2 19 / 31
Dylan Wiwad Men Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Adam Holcombe Men Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Thomas Wallace Men Cat 1/2 30 / 31

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Viktor Djurasic Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Maria Morano Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Hannah Tonneman Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Peter Cotterill Men Masters C/D 9 / 18
Michael Kozak Men Cat 4 26 / 50
Colin Smith Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Duncan Lanoville Men Cat 4 38 / 50
David Mccormick Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Sonia Taylor Women Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Krista Matthews Women Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 6 / 35
Paul Krzywicki Masters Men A 14 / 35
Ian Hilts Masters Men A 17 / 35
Chad Eberle Masters Men A 22 / 35
Michael Parrish Masters Men A 28 / 35
Jem Arnold Men Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Adam Holcombe Men Cat 1/2 14 / 32

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Michael Daerendinger Men Cat 5 2 / 6
Hannah Tonneman Women Cat 4 4 / 6
David Mccormick Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Grant Fraser Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Sarah Carter Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Michael Stobart Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Andrew Funamoto Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Elliott Usher Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Uli Mayer Masters Men A 16 / 40
Wai-ben Wong Men Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Thomas Wallace Men Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Adam Holcombe Men Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Jackson Bocksnick Men Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Lee Isaman Men Cat 1/2 28 / 32

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 8 / 52
Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 22 / 52
Krista Matthews Women 1/2/3 25 / 52
Sonia Taylor Women 1/2/3 48 / 52
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 84 / 122
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 85 / 122
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 86 / 122
Tim Savre Men Pro 1/2 114 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 11 / 55
Sonia Taylor Women 1/2/3 47 / 55
Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 48 / 55
Madeline Spangehl Women 1/2/3 49 / 55
Tim Savre Men Pro 1/2 22 / 107
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 43 / 107
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 86 / 107
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 87 / 107

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 16 / 59
Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 25 / 59
Sonia Taylor Women 1/2/3 55 / 59

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Emma Lujan Women Pro 1/2/3 30 / 61
Janna Gillick Women Pro 1/2/3 41 / 61
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 50 / 132
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 64 / 132
Lee Isaman Men Pro 1/2 111 / 132
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 112 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Janna Gillick Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 79
Emma Lujan Women Pro 1/2/3 28 / 79
Sonia Taylor Women Pro 1/2/3 62 / 79
Krista Matthews Women Pro 1/2/3 63 / 79
Madeline Spangehl Women Pro 1/2/3 64 / 79
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 30 / 142
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 45 / 142
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 76 / 142
Lee Isaman Men Pro 1/2 114 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 27 / 134

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Janna Gillick Women Pro 32 / 80
Emma Lujan Women Pro 48 / 80
Krista Matthews Women Pro 57 / 80
Sonia Taylor Women Pro 73 / 80
Madeline Spangehl Women Pro 74 / 80
Katherine Enns Women Pro 75 / 80
Tim Stave Men Pro 18 / 116
Flett brownamiel Men Pro 35 / 116
Alex Amiri Men Pro 43 / 116
Lee Isaman Men Pro 62 / 116
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 108 / 116
Jordan Jones Men Pro 109 / 116

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 42 / 85
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 77 / 133
Wai-ben Wong Men Pro 1/2 117 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 13 / 60
Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 18 / 60
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 103 / 124
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 104 / 124

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 20
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3 31 / 20
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 16
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 14
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 16
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 17
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3 17 / 17
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 54

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 43
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 73
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 44
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 75
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 44
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 76
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 44
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 76
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Sarah Weller Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40
Ian Hilts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Sarah Weller Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Ian Hilts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Sarah Weller Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Ian Hilts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 38
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 38
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 33
Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 32
Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 56

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 87
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 81
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 32
Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 10 / 22

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 84
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 84
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 57

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 67
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 67

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 79
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 79
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 79
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 79

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 79
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 79
Emma Lujan Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 79
Terra Manca Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 79
Manuela Escobar Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 79

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 84
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 84
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 84
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 84
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 84
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 84
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 85
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 85
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 85
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 85
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 85

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Krista Matthews HC Women Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Andrew Funamoto HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 15
Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 18
Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 18
Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 31 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 45 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 23 / 87
Devon Moonie Men CAT 2 81 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 25 / 88
Devon Moonie Men CAT 2 87 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Devon Moonie Men CAT 2 68 / 92
David Gillam Men CAT 2 84 / 92

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Justine Clift Pro Women 12 / 56
Morgan Cabot Pro Women 40 / 56
Alysia Withers Pro Women 42 / 56

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 35 / 88
David Gillam Men Cat 2 68 / 88
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 79 / 88
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 81 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 22 / 102
David Gillam Men Cat 2 25 / 102
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 71 / 102
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 76 / 102
James Anderson Men Cat 2 99 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 18 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 11 / 41
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 23 / 106
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 55 / 106
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 57 / 106
David Gillam Men Cat 2 80 / 106
James Anderson Men Cat 2 101 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 15 / 47
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 36 / 110
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 89 / 110
David Gillam Men Cat 2 92 / 110
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 98 / 110
James Anderson Men Cat 2 107 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 53 / 111
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 81 / 111
James Anderson Men Cat 2 92 / 111
David Gillam Men Cat 2 94 / 111
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 107 / 111

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Alison Jackson Pro 1/2 Women 15 / 75
Ivy Audrain Pro 1/2 Women 32 / 75
Morgan Cabot Pro 1/2 Women 37 / 75
Justine Clift Pro 1/2 Women 64 / 75
Erin Redl Pro 1/2 Women 65 / 75
Alysia Withers Pro 1/2 Women 66 / 75
David Gillam Pro/1/2 Men 114 / 130
On keifer Livingst Pro/1/2 Men 115 / 130
Trevor Pearson Pro/1/2 Men 116 / 130
Mark Rainer Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 130
Travis Streb Pro/1/2 Men 118 / 130

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

David Gillam Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 86

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 2 / 36
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 20 / 36
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 49 / 67
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 43 / 65
Rachel Mcbride Pro-1-2 Women 8 / 30
Stephanie Ossenbrink Pro-1-2 Women 10 / 30
Leslie Vice Pro-1-2 Women 15 / 30
Jennifer Kohm Pro-1-2 Women 27 / 30
Karen Watson Pro-1-2 Women 28 / 30

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 3 / 36
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 16 / 36
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 45 / 72
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 58 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Rachel Mcbride Pro-1-2 Women 14 / 33
Leslie Vice Pro-1-2 Women 25 / 33
Marie-claude Gagnon Pro-1-2 Women 26 / 33
Jennifer Kohm Pro-1-2 Women 27 / 33
Stephanie Ossenbrink Pro-1-2 Women 28 / 33
Louise Fenwick Pro-1-2 Women 29 / 33
Karen Watson Pro-1-2 Women 30 / 33
Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 1 / 37
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 10 / 37
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 10 / 73
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 55 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Leslie Vice Pro-1-2 Women 16 / 38
Rachel Mcbride Pro-1-2 Women 17 / 38
Karen Watson Pro-1-2 Women 23 / 38
Stephanie Ossenbrink Pro-1-2 Women 26 / 38
Louise Fenwick Pro-1-2 Women 29 / 38
Marie-claude Gagnon Pro-1-2 Women 31 / 38
Jennifer Kohm Pro-1-2 Women 32 / 38
Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 1 / 42
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 12 / 42
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 49 / 83
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 41 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sonia Taylor 31
Wai-ben Wong 17
Krista Matthews 15
Amiel Flett brown 15
Ian Hilts 12
Morgan Cabot 12
David Gillam 11
Emma Lujan 11
Jeremiah Arnold 10
Amiel Flett-brown 10
Alex Amiri 9
Trevor Bastian 9
Jem Arnold 9
Dylan Wiwad 8
Colin Fowlow 8
Janna Gillick 8
Michael Parrish 7
Andrew Funamoto 7
Uli Mayer 7
Trevor Bastian 7
Grant Fraser 7
Amiel Flett-brown 6
Michele Schaeffer 6
Travis Streb 6
Mark Rainer 6
Holly Henry 6
Emma Lujan 6
Krista Matthews 6
Lee Isaman 6
Manuela Escobar 6
Micaiah Besler 5
Terra Manca 5
Jackson Bocksnick 5
Rebecca Cohen 5
Alexander Amiri 5
Janna Gillick 5
David Gillam 5
Thomas Wallace 5
Jessica Daniels 5
Adam Holcombe 5
David Mccormick 5
Keifer Livingston 5
Joost Van ulden 5
Elliott Usher 5
Nicholas Diniz 5
Pierre Foucart 5
David Mccormick 5
Jem Arnold 5
Adam Holcombe 5
Chad Eberle 4
Matthew Cox 4
Andrew Funamoto 4
Sarah Carter 4
Michael Parrish 4
Alexander Amiri 4
Dylan Wiwad 4
Michael Parrish 4
Ted Matson 4
Bart Ludbrook 4
James Anderson 4
Laurel Richardson 4
Jackson Bocksnick 4
Rebecca Cohen 4
Ted Matson 3
Katie Fitzmaurice 3
Sarah Weller 3
Michael Stobart 3
Madeline Spangehl 3
Leslie Vice 3
Rachel Mcbride 3
Karen Watson 3
Stephanie Ossenbrink 3
Jennifer Kohm 3
Devon Moonie 3
Paul Krzywicki 3
Lee Isaman 3
Thomas Wallace 3
Elliott Usher 3
Hannah Tonneman 3
Jeffrey Scott 3
Michael Stobart 3
Ian Hilts 3
Viktor Djurasic 3
Paul Krzywicki 2
Emil Marcetta 2
Gowa Kong 2
Colin Fowlow 2
Tim Savre 2
Peter Cotterill 2
Maria Morano 2
Michael Kozak 2
Duncan Lanoville 2
Justine Clift 2
Alysia Withers 2
Louise Fenwick 2
Marie-claude Gagnon 2
Jackson Bocksnick 2
Nicholas Diniz 2
Katie Fitzmaurice 1
Flett-brown Amiel 1