Log In

Team Overview: Sycip / Devout Coffee

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2024)

Nathan Peterson Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 20
Abigail Fisher Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 20
Levi Fisher Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 20
Lily Sanders Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Rocco Nearhood Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 8

Montage Wellness - Sand City Criterium - Powered by Work Horse Bicycle (Jul 7 2024)

Wendel Bauer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Shane Curtis Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Jacob Luna Men Cat 3/4 43 / 38
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 41
Lily Sanders Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Shane Curtis Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Jacob Luna Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 5
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 28

Helen Poole 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Lily Sanders Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Wendel Bauer Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 5
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Levi Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Abigail Fisher Women Cat 4 3 / 3

ELDO Race Series (Jun 18 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Open Pro 1-3 1 / 1
Shantelle Tupaz Women 14-18 Juniors (1418) Boys & Girls 2 / 2

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 10 / 71
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 11 / 71
Ronin Ireland Men Cat 4 30 / 71
Abigail Fisher Women Short race Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Lily Sanders Women Long race Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 10

Snelling Road Race (Jun 8 2024)

Nathan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Lily Sanders Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Ronin Ireland Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 17 / 40

Christian Cycling's Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13
Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15
Lily Sanders Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15
Abigail Fisher Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 6 / 23

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 26 2024)

Abigail Fisher Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Jacob Luna Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Levi Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Jacob Luna Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4 23 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Jacob Luna Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Levi Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Jacob Luna Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Levi Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4 22 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Levi Fisher Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4 13 / 15

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 7
Jacob Luna Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 7
Wendel Bauer Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7
Jethro Fisher Men Junior under 11 2 / 3
Simeon Fisher Men Junior under 11 3 / 3
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 7
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Lily Sanders Women Short race Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Shantelle Tupaz Women Short race Cat 3 9 / 11

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Ronin Ireland Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 7 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Yuri Tupaz Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Lily Sanders Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 6 / 10
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 7 / 10
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Lily Sanders Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Ronin Ireland Men Cat 5 4 / 8

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Lily Sanders Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Shane Curtis Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 9
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 9
Wendel Bauer Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 9
Lily Sanders Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Abigail Fisher Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Shane Curtis Men Race 1 Cat 4 1 / 9
Wendel Bauer Men Race 1 Cat 4 6 / 9
Elijah Fisher Men Race 1 Cat 4 7 / 9
Steven Curtis Men Race 1 Cat 4 8 / 9
Shane Curtis Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 10
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 3

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Abigail Fisher Women Junior under 15 1 / 2
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior under 15 5 / 8
Levi Fisher Men Junior under 15 6 / 8
Jacob Luna Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 15
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 15
Shantelle Tupaz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Steven Curtis Men Cat 4 32 / 53
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 39 / 53
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 42 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Levi Fisher Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 7
Simeon Fisher Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7
Jethro Fisher Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 7
Ronin Ireland Men Cat 5 19 / 35

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Elijah Fisher Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 9
Wendel Bauer Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 9
Shane Curtis Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 9
Wendel Bauer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Elijah Fisher Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Shane Curtis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Jacob Luna Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Levi Fisher Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Wendel Bauer Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Steven Curtis Men 40+ Novice 2 / 4
Levi Fisher Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-1 Open 15 / 21
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 36 / 42
Shane Curtis Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 12
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 15 / 21
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 36 / 42

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Jacob Luna Men Cat 4 7 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Steven Curtis Men 40+ Novice 1 / 2
Levi Fisher Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 4
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 22
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 43
Shane Curtis Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 12
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 25 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Elijah Fisher Women Junior 15-16 25 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Steven Curtis Men 40+ Novice 1 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open/47 31 / 1
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 Open/14 10 / 1
Shane Curtis Men Junior 13-14 Open/8 4 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Steven Curtis Men 40+ Novice 1 / 3
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 22
Abigail Fisher Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 Open 26 / 44
Shane Curtis Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 12
Yuri Tupaz Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 12
Levi Fisher Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 16 / 22
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 26 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 17-18 16 / 22
Elijah Fisher Men Junior 15-16 26 / 43

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Lukas Hess Men Cat 4/5 50 / 71