Log In

Team Overview: Houlihan Lokey

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Carla Clifford Women Open Open 12 / 16

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

William Lopez Men Masters 40+ 9 / 31
Adam Seidman Men Masters 40+ 22 / 31
Juan Restrepo Men Open Cat5 2 / 20
Sebastian Colorado Men Open Cat5 37 / 20
Christopher Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Carla Clifford Women Open Open 13 / 16

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Juan Restrepo Men Open Cat5 8 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

William Lopez Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 46
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat Open Open 4 / 16
Andrea Archer Women Pro/Cat Open Open 6 / 16
Carla Clifford Women Pro/Cat Open Open 8 / 16
Juan Restrepo Men Cat5 Open 4 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Vinny Vicari Men Cat3/4 32 / 65

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Juan Restrepo Men Open Cat5 20 / 67
Carla Clifford Women Open Cat4 1 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Andrea Archer Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 25
Briana Denney Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 13 / 25
Jennifer Poirier Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 16 / 25
Cindy Ma Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 17 / 25
Lisa Mirabella Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 20 / 25
Christina Woolston Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 25 / 25
William Lopez Men Masters 40+ 10 / 27
Adam Seidman Men Masters 40+ 18 / 27
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 40+ 20 / 27
Rodrigo Silva Men Masters 40+ 26 / 27
Kuria Njenga Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 83

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

William Lopez Men Masters 50+ 15 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Andrea Archer Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Carla Clifford Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Briana Denney Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Andrea Archer Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Lisa Mirabella Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Cindy Ma Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Chris Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 68
William Lopez Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 68
Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Andrea Archer Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Briana Denney Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Lisa Mirabella Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Jennifer Poirier Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Cindy Ma Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Adam Seidman Open Cat2/3/4 999 / 92
Chris Williams Open Pro/1/2/3 28 / 113
Vinny Vicari Open Pro/1/2/3 36 / 113
William Lopez Open Pro/1/2/3 43 / 113
Rodrigo Silva Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Christopher Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 109
Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 109
Kuria Njenga Men Open Cat1/2/3 161 / 109
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 50+ 12 / 59
Kuria Njenga Men Masters 40+ 52 / 87
Rodrigo Silva Men Masters 40+ 56 / 87

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 40
Jorge Orrego Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 53
William Lopez Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 53
Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 53

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 18 2018)

William Lopez Men Masters 40+ 3 / 12
Vinny Vicari Men Masters 40+ 11 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Christina Woolston Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Cindy Ma Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Andrea Archer Women Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 10
Jorge Orrego Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 42
Christopher Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 42
Rodrigo Silva Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 42
Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat1/2/3 71 / 42

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

William Lopez Men Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Vinny Vicari Men Masters 40+ 29 / 18
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 40+ 30 / 18
Jorge Orrego Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Cindy Ma Women Open Pro/Cat Open 26 / 13
William Lopez Men Masters 40+ 1 / 27
Vinny Vicari Men Masters 40+ 10 / 27
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 40+ 47 / 27
Jorge Orrego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Christopher Williams A - Men Category 13, Women 3 20 / 70
Jorge Orrego A - Men Category 13, Women 3 21 / 70
Vinny Vicari A - Men Category 13, Women 3 31 / 70
Emma Betuel Women Open 6 / 21
Andrea Archer Women Open 9 / 21
Carla Clifford Women Open 10 / 21
Cindy Ma Women Open 39 / 21

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

William Lopez Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Briana Denney Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 12
Lisa Mirabella Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 12

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Christina Woolston Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 22

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Christina Woolston Cat 4-5 4/5 29 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Emma Betuel Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 11
Carla Clifford Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 11
Jorge Orrego Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 43
Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

William Lopez Men Masters 45+ 9 / 36

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Andrea Archer Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 22
Cindy Ma Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 20 / 22
Christina Woolston Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 4 / 22
Carla Clifford Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 7 / 22
William Lopez Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 41 / 94
Vinny Vicari Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 64 / 94
Rodrigo Silva Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 86 / 94
Paul Coluccio Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 92 / 94

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Christina Woolston Women CAT 4/5 18 / 18

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Christopher Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 60
Andrea Archer Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 21
Jennifer Poirier Women Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Cindy Ma Women Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 21

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Briana Denney Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 14
Emily Chan Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jorge Orrego Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 61
Andrea Archer Women Open 6 / 26
Christina Woolston Women Open 13 / 26
Cindy Ma Women Open 19 / 26
Jennifer Poirier Women Open 21 / 26
William Lopez Men Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 40+ 10 / 10

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Christina Woolston Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 18 / 32

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jorge Orrego Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 15 / 22

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat 3 16 / 58

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Carla Clifford Women Open Open 15 / 36

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat3 14 / 34
Carla Clifford Women Open Pro/Cat Open 19 / 29

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 79

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat3 8 / 90
Eui Lee Men Open Cat3 68 / 90
Carla Clifford Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 18

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Lisa Mirabella Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 21

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat3 28 / 48

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Briana Denney Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 20

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 43

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Radames Parissi Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 70

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

William Lopez Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Anthony Gizzi Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 21 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Emily Chan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Paul Coluccio Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 62
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 35+ 23 / 41
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 35+ 28 / 41

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Cindy Ma Men Open Cat3 43 / 44
Jennifer Poirier Men Open Cat3 44 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Jamie Hubbard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Jamie Hubbard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Emily Chan Men Masters 45+ 45 / 54
Emily Chan Men Open Cat4/5-2 54 / 59

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Jorge Orrego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 91

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Kristin Lotito Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 27

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 5 / 11

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 7 / 11

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Andrea Archer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Martha Bush Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Cindy Ma Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
Andrea Urist Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 33
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 25 / 60

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 16 2015)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Anthony Gizzi Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 9 2015)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 6 / 23

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men 45+ Masters 42 / 78
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 38 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men 40+ Masters 35 / 69
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men 35+ Masters 5 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Kuria Njenga Men 35+ Masters 33 / 56

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Masha Schneider Women PRO/1/2 29 / 44

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 56

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Clementina Cracroft Women Open 47 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Kuria Njenga Senior cat 1/2/3 28 / 55

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Cindy Ma Women CRCA Open 2 / 5
Lisa Mirabella Women CRCA Open 3 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Jennifer Poirier women 4 2 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Masha Schneider Women 1-23 10 / 26

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Paul Coluccio Men Senior 1/2/3 18 / 42
Vinny Vicari Men Senior 1/2/3 22 / 42
Vinny Vicari Men Senior 1/2/3 25 / 42
Kristin Lotito Women Senior 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Senior 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Martha Bush Women Senior 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Jennifer Poirier Women Senior 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Ingrid Levaggi Women Senior 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Clementina Cracroft Women Senior 3/4 24 / 27

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Masha Schneider Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 24
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 6 / 21

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Martha Bush Women Senior 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Paul Coluccio Men Master 45+ 24 / 27
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 28 / 32

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Paul Coluccio Men Master 45+ 9 / 24
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 25
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 8 / 35
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 24 / 35
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 27 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 9 / 38
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 22 / 38
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 33 / 38
Paul Coluccio Men Master 45+ 21 / 24
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 52

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 56
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 56
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 56

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 17 / 23

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 34 / 97
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 53 / 97
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 3 19 / 98
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 73 / 98
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 18 / 55

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 17
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 17
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 17
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 17

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 39
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 39
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 22
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 22
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 22
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 23
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 23
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 23
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 23

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 4 15 / 24

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 22
Eui Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 34
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 34
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 34
Eui Lee Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 103
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 3/4 Senior 37 / 103
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3/4 Senior 69 / 103
Cindy Ma Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 36
Eui Lee Men Cat 2/3 Senior 28 / 86
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 2/3 Senior 46 / 86
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 30
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 30
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 30

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Andrea Urist Women Cat1-4 Open 29 / 35

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Apr 26 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 44 / 56

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 28
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 28
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 28

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 29
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 29

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Masters 35+ 60 / 76
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 79

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 32
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 32
Cindy Ma Women Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 32
Andrea Urist Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 32
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 32
Martha Bush Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 32

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 21
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 Senior 19 / 21
Christopher Pile Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 20

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Kuria Njenga Men Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)

Mark Siega Men 3 Open 8 / 15
Kuria Njenga Men 3 Open 11 / 15

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 38 / 40
Julia Simon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 41

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Men Master 35+ 73 / 77
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 19

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 5 / 22
Julia Simon Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 14 / 22

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

David Flores Men Cat 3/4 Open 28 / 69

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women 4 5 / 23

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women MASTERS 35+ 1 / 4
Julia Simon Women CAT 3/4 7 / 19

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Category 4 6 / 19

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women CAT 4 11 / 19

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Championship 1234 Open 10 / 43
Kristin Lotito Women Championship 1234 Open 12 / 43
Julia Simon Women Championship 1234 Open 14 / 43
Cindy Ma Women Championship 1234 Open 30 / 43

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Category 4 5 / 19

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Category 4 5 / 19

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Julia Simon Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Alie Giaime Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 4 3 / 19

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 26 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 4 / 27

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 74

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina SENIOR WOMEN 4 2 / 4

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women 4 9 / 34
Erica Berthou Women 4 30 / 34

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women 4 8 / 26

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women 4 8 / 30

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Open Women 30 / 30

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Category4 11 / 14
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 24

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro-3 4 / 20
Julia Simon Women 4 2 / 17

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Cindy Ma Women 17 / 20
Julia Simon Women 4 1 / 14
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 9 / 14

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 11
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 4 13 / 22

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Paul Coluccio Men3 41 / 92
Martha Bush Women 26 / 50
Andrea Urist Women 27 / 50
Cindy Ma Women 36 / 50
Jordan Golaszewski Men4 33 / 76

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Anthony Gizzi Cat 4/5 6 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 37 / 46

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Non TT 2 / 7
Julia Simon Women Non TT 4 / 7

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 4 13 / 26

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Julia Simon Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 13
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 22
Julia Simon Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 22
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 22
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 14
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 14

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Julia Simon Womens 15 / 32

CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 (1.2 ) 2 / 7
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 (1.2 ) 3 / 3
David Flores Men Cat 4 (1.2 ) 3 / 9
Jesus Flores Men Cat 4 (1.2 ) 8 / 9
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 9 / 9

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Anthony Gizzi Men Cat4/5 9 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Jesus Flores Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 74
David Flores Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 74
Carol-lynn Mills Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 39 / 65
Paul Coluccio Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 25 / 35

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 / 30

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Anthony Gizzi Men cat 34 Open 11 / 56

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 24

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Julia Simon Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Angelito Jusay Men Cat4/5 55 / 62

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Master Masters 35-39 1 / 1

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women 35-39 1 / 1

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3 22 / 66

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 23 / 29

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 33 / 43

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 26

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 20 / 26

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 22 / 29

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 42

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 85

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 90

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 95

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Katherine Amos Women 3 18 / 19

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Daniel Perez Men Cat 5 12 / 42
Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 19
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 19
Katherine Amos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 19
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 19
Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 19
Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 19
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 19
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 19

New York City Women's 3/4 Open Racing Series (Jun 2 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Katherine Amos Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Martha Bush Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Cindy Ma Women Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 9

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 18 / 40

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 28
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 28
Katherine Amos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 28
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 28
Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 28
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 28
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 28
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3/4 27 / 57
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Katherine Amos Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Andrea Urist Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Cindy Ma Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 26 / 28

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Andrea Urist Women 1 / 5
Carol-lynn Mills Women 2 / 5

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Andrea Urist Women Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Martha Bush Women Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Cindy Ma Women Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 3/4 32 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 (White) 9 / 58

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Gabrielle Fisher 3/4 Women 12 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lisa Mirabella 30
Cindy Ma 29
Anastasia Yanchilina 29
Carol-lynn Mills 28
Paul Coluccio 25
Andrea Archer 24
Kuria Njenga 21
William Lopez 21
Kristin Lotito 16
Vinny Vicari 16
Jennifer Poirier 15
Carla Clifford 14
Martha Bush 14
Julia Simon 12
Andrea Urist 10
Clementina Cracroft 10
Raquel Miller 9
Jorge Orrego 9
Christina Woolston 8
Mihael Ginghina 8
Emily Chan 8
Christopher Williams 7
Briana Denney 6
Katherine Amos 5
Rodrigo Silva 5
Anthony Gizzi 5
Eui Lee 4
Alie Giaime 4
Juan Restrepo 4
Masha Schneider 3
Emma Betuel 3
Adam Seidman 3
David Flores 3
Jamie Hubbard 2
Chris Williams 2
Jesus Flores 2
Gabrielle Fisher 2
Jordan Golaszewski 2
Mark Siega 1
Sebastian Colorado 1
Daniel Perez 1
Radames Parissi 1
Erica Berthou 1
Christopher Pile 1
Angelito Jusay 1
Ingrid Levaggi 1