Log In

Team Overview: Team CF-Elite

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Candice Moote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 4 2019)

Candice Moote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Candice Moote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Candice Moote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Ossian Giant Gravel Grinder Featuring Jeremy Powers (Apr 14 2018)

Stephen Cheung Intermediate Men 18 / 57

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Jeff Moote Men Cat 4 24 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Jeff Moote Men 4 15 / 20

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Jeff Moote Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Nathan Chown Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Jeff Moote Men Cat 4 14 / 24

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Nathan Chown 1M (Men) 7 / 21

Larkinville Criterium Race 3 (Jun 2 2016)

Steve Deboer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Jeffrey Paul Open Men 113 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

James Colella Cat 4 Men 35 + 48 / 55

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Emmanuel Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Austin Vincent Pro-Cat3 3 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

James Wilson Men Master 55+ 38 / 39

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Peter Goguen A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 67 / 67

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Santino Petrocelli Men 4/5 Open 14 / 49

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Carolyn Popovic Women Category3/4 6 / 18

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Santino Petrocelli Men 4/5 Open 21 / 49

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Santino Petrocelli Men 4/5 Open 9 / 49

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Charles Patten Men 3/4 41 / 89

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Stephanie Swan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Charles Patten Men Cat 5 2 / 17

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Charles Patten Cat 5 Men 9 / 50

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Carolyn Popovic Women Category 1/2/3 18 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Carolyn Popovic Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Carolyn Popovic Women Category 1/2/3 23 / 27

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Carolyn Popovic Women Category 1/2/3 19 / 26

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Jeffrey Paul Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Gerald Pflug Men Masters 35+ 3 / 8

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Kevin Goguen Men 5 - Junior Boys (15-18) 2 / 37
Kevin Gougen Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 1 / 12
Sean Gougen Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 7 / 12

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Neil Armstrong Masters 50+ (1-4) 18 / 18

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Jeffrey Paul Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 6 / 10

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Janine Verstraeten Women Category 1/2/3 29 / 31
Kathleen Harding Women Category 4 5 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4/5 41 / 59

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Charles Patten Men Cat4/5 26 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Jeffrey Paul Men 50+ Masters 50 59 13 / 17

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Case Butler Men 4 38 / 75

Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)

Jeffrey Paul Men 50+ Masters 50 59 8 / 16

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tommy Goguen Cat 3/4 48 / 117

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

James Wilson Men Masters 55-59 13 / 24

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

James Wilson Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 33 / 33

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jeffrey Paul Men 50+ Masters 50-59 18 / 24
Stephanie Swan Women W1/2/3 3 / 12

ABRA Training Series (Mar 10 2013)

Stephanie Swan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Scott Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 38

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Chris Worden Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 5

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Jeffrey Paul Men's Masters 40+ 11 / 12

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Jeffrey Paul Men Masters 40+ 8 / 18

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Nicole Thiemann Women Cat1/2/3 37 / 49

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Nicole Thiemann Men 3 54 / 59

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Thomas Goodman Men 4 74 / 98

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Joseph Lydic Men Cat 3/4 27 / 43

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)

Peter Goguen Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Peter Goguen Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 3 16 / 35

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Tristan Baldwin Men Pro 1/2 44 / 111

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 16 / 76
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2 72 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Peter Goguen Junior 2 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Tristan Baldwin Men 2 12 / 93
Patrick Goguen Men 2 58 / 93
Manny Goguen Men 2 81 / 93
Peter Goguen Junior 50 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 12 / 85
Peter Goguen Junior 9 / 72
Tommy Goguen Junior 69 / 72
Patrick Goguen Men 2 23 / 93
Tristan Baldwin Men 2 35 / 93
Manny Goguen Men 2 87 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-g Men 3 45 / 85
Peter Goguen Junior 34 / 70
Tommy Goguen Junior 69 / 70
Tristan Baldwin Men 2 10 / 93
Patrick Goguen Men 2 84 / 93
Manny Goguen Men 2 86 / 93

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Amy Schwarzenberg Women Cat 34 17 / 24
Patrick Goguen Men Cat 23 2 / 61
Emmanuel Goguen Men Cat 23 14 / 61
Peter Goguen Men Cat 23 42 / 61
Lucas Fortini Men Cat 23 53 / 61
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 23 60 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Tristan Baldwin Pro/1/2 29 / 61
Peter Goguen Juniors 13-18 6 / 25
Tommy Goguen Juniors 13-18 19 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men CAT 3 29 / 45

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men CAT 3 23 / 45

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 (54 Miles) 11 / 40

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 98
Peter Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 98
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 98
Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 98
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2/3 98 / 98
Amy Schwarzenberg Women Open 22 / 32

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Peter Goguen Men 3 9 / 43
Peter Goguen Junior 15-18 4 / 18
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 7 / 48
Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 10 / 48
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 38 / 48
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2 39 / 48
Kevin Goguen Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Amy Schwarzenberg Women 1/2/3 10 / 14
Victoria Gates Women 4 9 / 15

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 15 / 80
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2 21 / 80
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 35 / 80
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 50 / 80
Peter Goguen Men Pro/1/2 52 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Amy Schwarzenberg Women 3 / 4 14 / 24
Manny Goguen Pro/1/2/3 5 / 69
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Pro/1/2/3 35 / 69
Lucas Fortini Pro/1/2/3 44 / 69
Tristan Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 47 / 69
Patrick Goguen Pro/1/2/3 49 / 69
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Cat 3/4 13 / 90
Peter Goguen Cat 3/4 15 / 90

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossma Cat 3 Men 24 / 36

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Peter Goguen Cat 3 Men 10 / 78
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Cat 3 Men 14 / 78

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Tristan Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Patrick Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Stephen Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Alex Abarbanel-gr Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Peter Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Manny Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Lucas Fortini Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Morgan Hiller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Manny Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Lucas Fortini Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Stephen Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Patrick Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Peter Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Morgan Hiller Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Patrick Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Manny Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Stephen Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Lucas Fortini Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Peter Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Morgan Hiller Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Cat 3/4 8 / 68

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Peter Goguen Cat 3 Men 25 / 57
Tommy Goguen Cat 3 Men 41 / 57
Peter Goguen Junior (15-18) 4 / 15
Tommy Goguen Junior (15-18) 6 / 15
Lucas Fortini Pro1-2 9 / 81
Tristan Baldwin Pro1-2 16 / 81
Morgan Hiller Pro1-2 19 / 81
Patrick Goguen Pro1-2 55 / 81

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Lucas Fortini Pro. 1-2-3 9 / 76
Peter Goguen Pro. 1-2-3 28 / 76
Manny Goguen Pro. 1-2-3 49 / 76
Stephen Wright Cat. 3 3 / 47

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men CAT 3/4 12 / 44

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Category3/4 27 / 27

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 97
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 97
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 97
Peter Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 97
Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 97
Stephen Wright Men Pro/1/2/3 81 / 97
Tommy Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 97

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Peter Goguen Juniors Men 13-18 1 / 12
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Cat 3 13 / 61
Amy Schwarzenberg Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 17 / 32
Morgan Hiller Pro, 1, 2 , 3 8 / 99
Patrick Goguen Pro, 1, 2 , 3 9 / 99
Lucas Fortini Pro, 1, 2 , 3 26 / 99
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Pro, 1, 2 , 3 55 / 99
Tristan Baldwin Pro, 1, 2 , 3 65 / 99

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Alex Abarbanel-grossman 3 Men 7 / 77
Stephen Wright 3 Men 8 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Thomas Goodman Men 4 35+ 37 / 49
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 10 / 58
Stephen Wright Men 3 29 / 58
Peter Goguen Men 4 9 / 45

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Aly Armstrong Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Neil Armstrong Men Cat. 4 15 / 21

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

David Kvam Cat 5 11 / 28

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Amy Schwarzenberg WOMEN CAT 3 5 / 8
Alex Abarbanel-gros CAT 3 9 / 61
Stephen Wright CAT 3 32 / 61
Victoria Gates WOMEN CAT 4 10 / 11

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Emmanuel Goguen Men Pro/1/2 32 / 120
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 49 / 120
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2 90 / 120
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 91 / 120
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 94 / 120

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 21 / 22

Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 5 OPEN 2 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Tristan Baldwin PRO-1-2-3 31 / 55
Peter Goguen CAT 4 18 / 65
Tommy Goguen CAT 4 43 / 65
Victoria Gates WOMEN 4 11 / 17
Thomas Goodman CAT 5 10 / 45

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Chris Worden Junior Boys 15-16 17 / 20

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Emmanuel Goguen Men Cat. 1,2,3 3 / 41
Lucas Fortini Men Cat. 1,2,3 17 / 41
Patrick Goguen Men Cat. 1,2,3 21 / 41
Amy Schwarzenberg Womens Cat. 3/4 4 / 18
Peter Goguen jr. Men 15-16/17-18 2 / 8
Tommy Goguen jr. Men 15-16/17-18 3 / 8
Tommy Goguen Men cat. 4 2 / 27
Peter Goguen Men cat. 4 9 / 27

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Victoria Gates Women 1/2/3 10 / 16
Peter Goguen Men Cat 4 37 / 72

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Patrick Goguen Pro 1/2 40 / 71
Thomas Goodman Men 5 ( 35+ ) 20 / 47
Tommy Goguen Men 4 6 / 90
Peter Goguen Men 4 50 / 90
Victoria Gates Women 4* 29 / 40

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Peter Goguen Juniors 15-18 3 / 21
Tommy Goguen Juniors 15-18 9 / 21

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Peter Goguen Juniors 15-18 5 / 21
Tommy Goguen Juniors 15-18 11 / 21
Amy Schwarzenberg Women 3/4 19 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 55 / 81
Amy Schwarzenberg Women 3/4 23 / 30
Peter Goguen Juniors 15-18 5 / 21
Tommy Goguen Juniors 15-18 14 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Peter Goguen Jr'S 15-18 1 / 10
Patrick Goguen Pro - Cat 3 16 / 51

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Shawn Geiger Men Open Junior 10-18 6 / 10

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Tommy Goguen JUNIOR 1 / 19
Peter Goguen JUNIOR 3 / 19
Sean Goguen JUNIOR 16 / 19
Peter Goguen MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 17 / 28
Amy Schwarzenberg Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Sam Kaufman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Patrick Goguen Men Cat 2 5 / 150
Manny Goguen Men Cat 2 14 / 150
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat 2 68 / 150
Lucas Fortini Men Cat 2 107 / 150
Peter Goguen Junior Men 15-16 8 / 40
Kevin Goguen Juniors 10-12 Boys 3 / 13
Sean Goguen Juniors 10-12 Boys 5 / 13
Tommy Goguen Junior Men 17-18 52 / 72

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Victoria Gates OPEN ITT 14 / 14

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Victoria Gates Women Intro 3 / 13

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Victoria Gates WOMEN CAT 4 16 / 19
Peter Goguen Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Tommy Goguen Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Victoria Gates Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Kevin Goguen Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Sean Goguen Junior 10-14 6 / 8

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Peter Goguen Junior 13-18 1 / 23
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 55
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 55
Kevin Goguen Junior 10-12 1 / 23
Sean Goguen Junior 10-12 3 / 23

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Patrick Goguen Men 1/2/3 3 / 37
Tristan Baldwin Men 1/2/3 15 / 37
Manny Goguen Men 1/2/3 17 / 37
Lucas Fortini Men 1/2/3 36 / 37
Peter Goguen Men 4/5 4 / 49

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)

Victoria Gates Women Intro 2 / 14

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Shawn Geiger Men Junior 2 / 6

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men - Men Pro 1/2 75 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 11 / 66
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 39 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men 2 29 / 82
Tristan Baldwin Men 2 36 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Tristan Baldwin Men 2 58 / 82
Patrick Goguen Men 2 69 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Tristan Baldwin Men 2 16 / 82
Patrick Goguen Men 2 70 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Tristan Baldwin Men 2 17 / 82
Patrick Goguen Men 2 82 / 82

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Patrick Goguen MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 93
Manny Goguen MEN PRO 1/2/3 93 / 93
Peter Goguen MEN CAT 4 39 / 54

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Jim Mcguckin Men Cat 5 14 / 28

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Manny Goguen Pro/1/2/3 19 / 74
Patrick Goguen Pro/1/2/3 39 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Manny Goguen MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 30
Tristan Baldwin MEN CAT 1/2/3 26 / 30
Peter Goguen CAT 4 22 / 43
Tommy Goguen CAT 4 43 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 14 / 95
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 55 / 95
Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 71 / 95

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 44 / 49
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 45 / 49
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 46 / 49
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 48 / 49

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 22 / 100
Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 40 / 100
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 67 / 100
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 78 / 100
Tommy Goguen Men 4/5 8 / 74
Peter Goguen Men 4/5 35 / 74

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Tristan Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 8 / 45
Morgan Hiller Pro/1/2/3 14 / 45
Patrick Goguen Pro/1/2/3 18 / 45
Peter Goguen Cat 3/4 74 / 99

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Sean Mclaughlin CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 3 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men 2/3 12 / 39
Manny Goguen Men 2/3 18 / 39
Morgan Hiller Men 2/3 21 / 39
Tristan Baldwin Men 2/3 28 / 39
Tommy Goguen Men 4 8 / 38
Peter Goguen Men 4 13 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men 2/3 3 / 39
Tristan Baldwin Men 2/3 18 / 39
Manny Goguen Men 2/3 25 / 39
Morgan Hiller Men 2/3 36 / 39
Tommy Goguen Men 4 2 / 38
Peter Goguen Men 4 14 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Morgan Hiller Men 2/3 7 / 42
Manny Goguen Men 2/3 9 / 42
Tristan Baldwin Men 2/3 27 / 42
Patrick Goguen Men 2/3 33 / 42
Peter Goguen Men 4 8 / 40
Tommy Goguen Men 4 36 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men 2/3 19 / 42
Tristan Baldwin Men 2/3 23 / 42
Manny Goguen Men 2/3 27 / 42
Morgan Hiller Men 2/3 41 / 42
Tommy Goguen Men 4 20 / 41
Peter Goguen Men 4 31 / 41

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Sean Mclaughlin Master 35+ 32 / 44

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Manny Goguen Pro 1/2/3 23 / 64

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Patrick Goguen Pro1-2 32 / 54
Manny Goguen Pro1-2 44 / 54
Tommy Goguen Junior (15-18) 2 / 10
Peter Goguen Junior (15-18) 6 / 10

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Patrick Goguen Pro. 1-2-3 14 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Emmanuel Goguen Men 02 36 / 73
Tristan Baldwin Men 02 38 / 73
Patrick Goguen Men 02 71 / 73
Sean Mclaughlin Men Master 40-99 7 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men 02 5 / 75
Emmanuel Goguen Men 02 40 / 75
Tristan Baldwin Men 02 68 / 75
Sean Mclaughlin Men Master 40-99 12 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Tristan Baldwin Men 02 49 / 76
Emmanuel Goguen Men 02 66 / 76
Patrick Goguen Men 02 67 / 76
Sean Mclaughlin Men Master 40-99 7 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Emmanuel Goguen Men 02 17 / 82
Tristan Baldwin Men 02 46 / 82
Patrick Goguen Men 02 76 / 82
Sean Mclaughlin Men Master 40-99 9 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Tommy Goguen Men JR Junior 15-18 83 / 84
Tristan Baldwin Men 02 53 / 94
Emmanuel Goguen Men 02 64 / 94
Patrick Goguen Men 02 71 / 94
Sean Mclaughlin Men Master 40-99 16 / 48

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 11 / 80
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 13 / 80
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 34 / 80
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 73 / 80

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Patrick Goguen Pro, 1, 2 , 3 12 / 69
Tommy Goguen Juniors 1 / 13
Peter Goguen Juniors 3 / 13

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Tommy Goguen Men 4 53 / 90
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 16 / 53
Thomas Goodman Men 5 u35 16 / 44

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Tommy Goguen Juniors 15 / 28
Peter Goguen Juniors 21 / 28
Amy Schwarzenburg Women 3/4 12 / 31
Tommy Goguen Men 4 29 / 35
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 1 / 47
Manny Goguen Men Pro/1/2 24 / 47
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 30 / 47
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 36 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Patrick Goguen Pro - 3 3 / 84
Morgan Hiller Pro - 3 16 / 84

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Patrick Goguen PRO 1/2/3 MEN 7 / 15
Tristan Baldwin PRO 1/2/3 MEN 8 / 15

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Patrick Goguen Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 114
Tristan Baldwin Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 114
Manny Goguen Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 114
Peter Goguen 4 Men 47 / 70
Tommy Goguen 4 Men 57 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Tristan Baldwin Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 114
Patrick Goguen Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 114
Manny Goguen Pro/1/2 Men 100 / 114
Peter Goguen 4 Men 42 / 70
Tommy Goguen 4 Men 51 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Morgan Hiller Men 02 60 / 94
Tristan Baldwin Men 02 82 / 94
Emmanuel Goguen Men 02 85 / 94
Patrick Goguen Men 02 91 / 94
Tommy Goguen Men Junior 15-18 10 / 54
Peter Goguen Men Junior 15-18 38 / 54

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Tommy Goguen Men 3/4 65 / 69
Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 20 / 106
Emmanuel Goguen Men Pro/1/2 52 / 106
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 56 / 106
Morgan Hiller Men Pro/1/2 98 / 106
Peter Goguen Men Junior 15-18 7 / 29
Tommy Goguen Men Junior 15-18 30 / 29

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Patrick Goguen Men Pro/1/2 36 / 122
Emmanuel Goguen Men Pro/1/2 113 / 122
Tristan Baldwin Men Pro/1/2 114 / 122

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Tommy Goguen Men 3/4 31 / 55
Peter Goguen Men 3/4 36 / 55

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

David Kvam Men 5 14 / 37

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Masters 35-39 17 / 28
James Wilson Men Masters Overall 55-59 10 / 24

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Manny Goguen Pro-1-2-3 17 / 71
Tristan Baldwin Category 3 9 / 55
Peter Goguen Junior 4 / 24

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Manny Goguen Men Cat. 1,2,3 8 / 64
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat. 1,2,3 39 / 64
Patrick Goguen Men Cat. 1,2,3 40 / 64
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat. 3 17 / 34
Peter Goguen Jr. Men 10-12/13-14 1 / 8
Kevin Goguen Jr. Men 10-12/13-14 6 / 8
Tommy Goguen Men Cat. 4 16 / 51
Peter Goguen Men Cat. 4 31 / 51

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Master 35-39 17 / 24

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Lesley Chown Womens Cat 4 8 / 13

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Manny Goguen Pro 1/2 51 / 71
Peter Goguen Men 5 under 35 3 / 45
Thomas Goodman Men 5 under 35 17 / 45
Tommy Goguen Men 4 2 / 89

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Sean Mclaughlin Men MR Master 40-49 24 / 57

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Sean Mclaughlin MEN 2 & 3 43 / 62

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Tommy Goguen 4 men 25 / 75
Peter Goguen Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Kevin Goguen Juniors 10-12 1 / 4

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Kevin Goguen JUNIORS 4 / 20
Peter Goguen JUNIORS 12 / 20
Tommy Goguen Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 5 / 26
Manny Goguen Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 30 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Peter Goguen Juniors 13-14 1 / 20
Tommy Goguen Juniors 15-16 (1-4) 10 / 10
Kevin Goguen Juniors 10-12 5 / 6

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

David Lowe Men MR Master 40-49 11 / 28

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Peter Goguen Cat 5 26 / 34
Manny Goguen Pro/1/2/3 26 / 66
Morgan Hiller Pro/1/2/3 31 / 66
Tommy Goguen Cat 4 12 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Goguen 63
Patrick Goguen 56
Tristan Baldwin 48
Tommy Goguen 47
Manny Goguen 35
Morgan Hiller 23
Lucas Fortini 19
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 16
Emmanuel Goguen 12
Victoria Gates 11
Sean Mclaughlin 11
Amy Schwarzenberg 10
Kevin Goguen 9
Stephen Wright 8
Jeffrey Paul 8
Charles Patten 6
Thomas Goodman 6
Carolyn Popovic 5
James Wilson 4
Jeff Moote 4
Sean Goguen 4
Candice Moote 4
Santino Petrocelli 3
Stephanie Swan 3
Shawn Geiger 2
Neil Armstrong 2
David Kvam 2
Chris Worden 2
Nicole Thiemann 2
Nathan Chown 2
Janine Verstraeten 1
Stephen Cheung 1
Kathleen Harding 1
Kevin Gougen 1
Sean Gougen 1
Steve Deboer 1
James Colella 1
Austin Vincent 1
Gerald Pflug 1
Jim Mcguckin 1
David Lowe 1
Aly Armstrong 1
Alex Abarbanel-grossma 1
Alex Abarbanel-gr 1
Alex Abarbanel-g 1
Case Butler 1
Scott Goodwin 1
Sam Kaufman 1
Alex Abarbanel-gros 1
Joseph Lydic 1
Lesley Chown 1
Amy Schwarzenburg 1