Log In

Team Overview: Queen City Wheels

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2023)

Joe Bowen Men CAT 3 4 / 28

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Nathan Roe Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Mark Gilmore Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 51
Scott Billman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Tom Lewnard Men Masters 60-64 Open 42 / 67

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Andy Jones Men Masters 60-64 Open 19 / 23

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Justin Pol Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Justin Pol Men Cat 4/Novice 4 / 27

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Mark Gilmore Men Masters 50+/60+ 4/5 1 / 7
Greg Dartt Men Masters 50+/60+ 4/5 5 / 7
Scott Billman Men Masters 50+/60+ 4/5 7 / 7
Joe Bowen Men Cat 3 | Masters 40+ 1/2/3 34 / 16

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Andy Jones Men Age Group 60-69 7 / 10
Andy Jones Men Aero Bike 19 / 30

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

James Naber Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Pete Hitzeman Men Masters 40+ 4 / 5

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Mark Gilmore Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17
Tom Lewnard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Nathan Roe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Greg Dartt Men Masters 60+ 9 / 19
Tom Lewnard Men Masters 60+ 11 / 19
James Naber Men Masters 60+ 30 / 19
Wendy Gilmore Women Masters 40+ 3 / 3
Max Bobbitt Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Nathan Roe Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
John Lewnard Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Cameron Stockton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Kyle Mccord Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Jeffrey Manning Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 30 2023)

Joe Bowen Men M 3/4 Masters 4 / 24
Greg Dartt Men M 3/4 Masters 20 / 24
Mark Gilmore Men M 3/4 Masters 21 / 24
Susan Zurface Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Wendy Gilmore Women W 3/4/5 2 / 3
Max Bobbitt Men M 4/5 Masters 3 / 18
Mark Gilmore Men M 4/5 Masters 5 / 18

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 28 2023)

Jason Jordan Men 18k Junior/Beginner 1 / 1
Nathan Roe Men 30k Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Mark Gilmore Men 30k Cat 4/5 5 / 14
John Lewnard Men 30k Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Tom Lewnard Men 30k Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Greg Dartt Men 30k Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Bryan Gehrum Men 30k Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

John Lewnard Men Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Kyle Mccord Men Men's Cat 4/5 15 / 36

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 16 2023)

Joe Bowen Men M 3/4 Masters 4 / 21
Mark Gilmore Men M 3/4 Masters 12 / 21
Greg Dartt Men M 3/4 Masters 40 / 21
Wendy Gilmore Women W 3/4/5 2 / 3
Max Bobbitt Men M 4/5 Masters 3 / 28
Mark Gilmore Men M 4/5 Masters 6 / 28
Benjamin Quinttus Men M 4/5 Masters 8 / 28
Greg Dartt Men M 4/5 Masters 20 / 28
Steven Cook Men M 4/5 Masters 21 / 28
Pete Hitzeman Men M 4/5 Masters 26 / 28
Scott Billman Men M 4/5 Masters 28 / 28

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 14 2023)

Jason Jordan Men 18k Junior/Beginner 2 / 3
Nathan Roe Men 30k Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Greg Dartt Men 30k Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Bryan Gehrum Men 30k Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Joe Bowen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 58
Nathan Roe Men Cat 3/4 21 / 58
Nathan Roe Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Kyle Mccord Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Mark Gilmore Men 55+ Masters 20 / 32
Greg Dartt Men 55+ Masters 21 / 32

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 2 2023)

Joe Bowen Men M 3/4 Masters 7 / 26
Mark Gilmore Men M 3/4 Masters 20 / 26
R. Scott weber Men M 3/4 Masters 22 / 26
Greg Dartt Men M 3/4 Masters 52 / 26
Wendy Gilmore Women W 3/4/5 2 / 3
Max Bobbitt Men M 4/5 Masters 4 / 28
Joe Bowen Men M 4/5 Masters 5 / 28
Mark Gilmore Men M 4/5 Masters 9 / 28
Greg Dartt Men M 4/5 Masters 13 / 28
R. Scott weber Men M 4/5 Masters 16 / 28
James Naber Men M 4/5 Masters 25 / 28
Steven Cook Men M 4/5 Masters 56 / 28

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 31 2023)

Nathan Roe Men 30k Cat 4/5 1 / 15
John Lewnard Men 30k Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Tom Lewnard Men 30k Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Greg Dartt Men 30k Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Jason Jordan Men 30k Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Mark Gilmore Men 60+ Masters 10 / 22
Greg Dartt Men 60+ Masters 15 / 22
Joe Bowen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Nathan Roe Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Benjamin Quinttus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

Nathan Roe Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58

Orbital Crit Series (May 21 2023)

Joe Bowen Men M 3/4 Masters 8 / 19
Mark Gilmore Men M 3/4 Masters 17 / 19
Wendy Gilmore Women W 3/4/5 4 / 4
Benjamin Quinttus Men M 4/5 Masters 6 / 19
Mark Gilmore Men M 4/5 Masters 7 / 19

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Nathan Roe Men Cat 3/4 33 / 56

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 19 2023)

Nathan Roe Men Cat 3/4 40 / 61

Kings Crit (May 14 2023)

Joe Bowen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Kings Crit (Apr 23 2023)

Joe Bowen Men cat 4/5 2 / 18

Waco City Crit (Sep 10 2022)

Danielle Knobloch Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Danielle Knobloch Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Nathan Roe Cat 4/5 22 / 71
Mark Gilmore Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Nathan Roe Cat 4/5 39 / 65

Orbital Crit Series (Aug 7 2022)

Greg Dartt Men - M 3/4 Masters 12 / 22
R. Scott weber Men - M 3/4 Masters 14 / 22
Mark Gilmore Men - M 3/4 Masters 18 / 22
Scott Billman Men - M 3/4 Masters 19 / 22
Nathan Roe Men - M 3/4 Masters 44 / 22
Wendy Gilmore Women - W 3/4 2 / 3
Greg Dartt Men - M 4/5 Masters 4 / 24
Mark Gilmore Men - M 4/5 Masters 6 / 24
Scott Billman Men - M 4/5 Masters 7 / 24
R. Scott weber Men - M 4/5 Masters 11 / 24
Nathan Roe Men - M 4/5 Masters 16 / 24
Pete Hitzeman Men - M 4/5 Masters 18 / 24
James Naber Men - M 4/5 Masters 21 / 24

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 22 2022)

Greg Dartt Men - M 3/4 Masters 8 / 19
Mark Gilmore Men - M 3/4 Masters 11 / 19
R. Scott weber Men - M 3/4 Masters 16 / 19
Scott Billman Men - M 3/4 Masters 17 / 19
Wendy Gilmore Women - W 3/4 3 / 3
Scott Billman Men - M 4/5 Masters 4 / 13
Mark Gilmore Men - M 4/5 Masters 5 / 13
Greg Dartt Men - M 4/5 Masters 8 / 13
Nathan Roe Men - M 4/5 Masters 11 / 13
R. Scott weber Men - M 4/5 Masters 12 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

Wendy Gilmore Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 1
James Naber Men 70+ Masters 2 / 3
Mark Gilmore Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 7
Scott Billman Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 7
Greg Dartt Men 60-64 Masters 13 / 8

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Danielle Knobloch Women 14 / 24
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 40+ Masters 14 / 15
Danielle Knobloch Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 30
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Gil Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Bryan Gehrum Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Nathan Roe Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Jeffrey Manning Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Wendy Gilmore Women 40+ Masters 5 / 6
Max Bobbitt Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Nathan Roe Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Jeffrey Manning Men Cat 5 10 / 10

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 10 2022)

Mark Gilmore Men - M 3/4 Masters 10 / 24
Greg Dartt Men - M 3/4 Masters 11 / 24
R. Scott weber Men - M 3/4 Masters 12 / 24
Mark Illingworth Men - M 3/4 Masters 20 / 24
Wendy Gilmore Women - W 3/4/5 2 / 3
Mark Gilmore Men - M 4/5 Masters 7 / 19
Greg Dartt Men - M 4/5 Masters 10 / 19
R. Scott weber Men - M 4/5 Masters 12 / 19
Mark Illingworth Men - M 4/5 Masters 14 / 19
Pete Hitzeman Men - M 4/5 Masters 16 / 19

OHIO STATE MASTERS & JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS (Jul 9 2022)

James Naber Men Masters 70-74_1 5 / 5
Scott Billman Men Masters 65-69_1 4 / 6
Andy Jones Men Masters 60-64_1 1 / 2
Pete Hitzeman Men Masters 35-39_1 5 / 5
Scott Billman Men Masters 65-69 5 / 6
Pete Hitzeman Men Masters 35-39 4 / 4

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 26 2022)

Greg Dartt Men M 3/4 Masters 8 / 16
Mark Gilmore Men M 3/4 Masters 9 / 16
R. Scott weber Men M 3/4 Masters 11 / 16
Scott Billman Men M 3/4 Masters 16 / 16
Bryan Gehrum Men M 4/5 Masters 4 / 23
Greg Dartt Men M 4/5 Masters 7 / 23
Mark Gilmore Men M 4/5 Masters 10 / 23
Pete Hitzeman Men M 4/5 Masters 13 / 23
R. Scott weber Men M 4/5 Masters 16 / 23
Scott Billman Men M 4/5 Masters 17 / 23

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

John Lewnard Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Pete Hitzeman Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Danielle Knobloch Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7

2022 Ault Park Training Series (Jun 22 2022)

Danielle Knobloch 30k Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 17 2022)

Scott Billman Men - M 3/4 Masters 15 / 16
Greg Dartt Men - M 4/5 Masters 7 / 21
Mark Gilmore Men - M 4/5 Masters 8 / 21
Scott Billman Men - M 4/5 Masters 10 / 21
R. Scott weber Men - M 4/5 Masters 11 / 21
Pete Hitzeman Men - M 4/5 Masters 13 / 21

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 15 2022)

Gil Ramirez Men Category B 6 / 13

Granville Road Race (Jun 11 2022)

Danielle Knobloch Women Category 4/5 3 / 13

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2022)

Gil Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Pete Hitzeman Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36

2022 Ault Park Training Series (Jun 8 2022)

Danielle Knobloch 30k Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Cameron Stockton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Wendy Gilmore Women 50+ Masters 4 / 4
Mark Gilmore Men Masters 4/5 55+ 2 / 11
Greg Dartt Men Masters 4/5 55+ 5 / 11
R. Scott weber Men Masters 4/5 55+ 7 / 11
Gil Ramirez Men Masters 4/5 40-54 4 / 16
David Nissen Men Masters 4/5 40-54 14 / 16

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2022)

Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Orbital Crit Series (May 27 2022)

Mark Gilmore Men M 4/5 Masters 8 / 21
R. Scott weber Men M 4/5 Masters 11 / 21
Greg Dartt Men M 4/5 Masters 13 / 21

Columbus Criterium Series (May 25 2022)

Gil Ramirez Men Category B 3 / 21

Columbus Criterium Series (May 18 2022)

Gil Ramirez Category B 2 / 6

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

R. Scott weber Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 20 / 24
Greg Dartt Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 21 / 24
Mark Illingworth Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 23 / 24

Columbus Criterium Series (May 11 2022)

Gil Ramirez Category B 3 / 21

Kings Crit (May 8 2022)

Justin Pol Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 14 / 15
Bryan Gehrum Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 11 / 19
Justin Pol Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 14 / 19
James Naber Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 16 / 19

Orbital Crit Series (May 8 2022)

Wendy Gilmore Women 1 / 1
R. Scott weber Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Greg Dartt Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Mark Gilmore Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Mark Gilmore Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Greg Dartt Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10
R. Scott weber Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Kings Crit (May 1 2022)

Justin Pol Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 20 / 22
Justin Pol Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 5 / 24
Greg Dartt Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 9 / 24
Mark Gilmore Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 10 / 24
Cameron Stockton Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 11 / 24
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 16 / 24
Bryan Gehrum Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 20 / 24
James Naber Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 22 / 24

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic TT (Apr 2 2022)

Andy Jones Masters 60+ 1 / 15

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Tom Lewnard Men Masters 40+ | 50+ Mast 16 / 27
Joe Mcafee Men Masters 40+ | 50+ Mast 18 / 27
Greg Dartt Men Masters 40+ | 50+ Mast 19 / 27
John Lewnard Men 3 | 40+ U19 3 / 22
Mark Shearing Men 3 | 40+ U19 13 / 22
Mark Illingworth Men 3 | 40+ U19 16 / 22
Mark Gilmore Men 4 | 1518 40+ 8 / 33
Robert Westendorf Men 4 | 1518 40+ 10 / 33
Steven Cook Men 4 | 1518 40+ 14 / 33
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 4 | 1518 40+ 17 / 33
Brad Wingo Men 4 | 1518 40+ 27 / 33
Wendy Gilmore Women SS | 4/5 1518 Wom 7 / 16
Bryan Gehrum Men 5 3 / 17

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Mark Gilmore Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 35

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Charles Vordenberge Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Charles Vordenberge Men Cat 4/5 Elite 33 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Charles Vordenberge Men Cat 4/5 23 / 64

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Charles Vordenberge Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 64

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Charles Vordenberge Men Cat 4/5 45 / 54

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Charles Vordenberge Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 54

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Wendy Gilmore Women 50-54 Masters 1 / 3
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 17
James Naber Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 4
Mark Gilmore Men 60-64 Masters 4 / 13
Robert Westendorf Men 60-64 Masters 7 / 13
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Wendy Gilmore Women 40-49 40+ Cat 25 3 / 5
Wrenn Herman Women 40-49 40+ Cat 25 4 / 5
Ginny Lenahan Women 40-49 40+ Cat 25 5 / 5
Mark Gilmore Men 60-69 60+ Cat 15 5 / 23
Robert Westendorf Men 60-69 60+ Cat 15 9 / 23
James Naber Men 60-69 60+ Cat 15 18 / 23
Greg Dartt Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 25 / 30
Jeffrey Manning Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 27 / 30
Mark Gilmore Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 60 / 30
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 40-49 40+ Cat 14 21 / 24
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 4/5 40 / 71
Cameron Stockton Men 4/5 42 / 71
Tom Lewnard Men 4/5 59 / 71

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jul 7 2021)

Mark Gilmore CAT 4/5 6 / 27
Mark Illingworth CAT 4/5 12 / 27
Greg Dartt CAT 4/5 13 / 27
Robert Westendorf CAT 4/5 18 / 27
Maciej Kawalkowski CAT 4/5 21 / 27
Wendy Gilmore CAT 4/5 22 / 27

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 30 2021)

Mark Gilmore CAT 4/5 4 / 20
Mark Illingworth CAT 4/5 6 / 20
John Lewnard CAT 4/5 8 / 20
Greg Dartt CAT 4/5 10 / 20
Maciej Kawalkowski CAT 4/5 16 / 20
Tom Lewnard CAT 4/5 17 / 20
Tony Elliott CAT 4/5 19 / 20

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 23 2021)

Mark Gilmore CAT 4/5 5 / 29
John Lewnard CAT 4/5 7 / 29
Greg Dartt CAT 4/5 12 / 29
Robert Westendorf CAT 4/5 16 / 29
Wendy Gilmore CAT 4/5 19 / 29
Bryan Gehrum CAT 4/5 21 / 29
Tom Lewnard CAT 4/5 22 / 29

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 16 2021)

Mark Gilmore CAT 4/5 7 / 31
Mark Illingworth CAT 4/5 11 / 31
Robert Westendorf CAT 4/5 15 / 31
Wendy Gilmore CAT 4/5 18 / 31
Bryan Gehrum CAT 4/5 21 / 31

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 9 2021)

John Lewnard Men CAT 4/5 5 / 26
Greg Dartt Men CAT 4/5 10 / 26
Robert Westendorf Men CAT 4/5 15 / 26
Maciej Kawalkowski Men CAT 4/5 17 / 26
Bryan Gehrum Men CAT 4/5 19 / 26
Steven Cook Men CAT 4/5 23 / 26

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Wendy Gilmore Women 19 / 25
Bryan Gehrum Men Cat 4/5 31 / 60
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 111 / 60
Mark Illingworth Men 40+ Masters 19 / 25
Wendy Gilmore Women 50+ Masters 2 / 4
Mark Gilmore Men 55+ Masters 3 / 15
Greg Dartt Men 55+ Masters 8 / 15
James Naber Men 55+ Masters 12 / 15
David Nissen Men 55+ Masters 13 / 15

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Robert Westendorf Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Bryan Gehrum Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
James Naber Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Cameron Stockton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Wendy Gilmore Women Open 6 / 10

Kings Crit (May 9 2021)

Mark Gilmore Men 4-5 10 / 17
Cameron Stockton Men 4-5 17 / 17

Kings Crit (May 2 2021)

Wendy Gilmore Women Open 5 / 7
Robert Westendorf Men 4-5 8 / 33
Mark Gilmore Men 4-5 17 / 33
Greg Dartt Men 4-5 26 / 33
James Naber Men 4-5 27 / 33
Mark Gilmore Men 3-4 24 / 38
Mark Illingworth Men 3-4 67 / 38

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Robert Westendorf Men 4-5 7 / 41
Mark Gilmore Men 4-5 10 / 41
Greg Dartt Men 4-5 21 / 41
James Naber Men 4-5 33 / 41
Wendy Gilmore Women Open 10 / 13

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Wendy Gilmore Women 40-49 40+ 3 / 7
Ginny Lenahan Women 40-49 40+ 4 / 7
Mark Gilmore Men 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 34 / 54
Jon Whittelsey Men 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 43 / 54
Mark Illingworth Men 40-49 40+ 32 / 14
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 40-49 40+ 33 / 14
Mark Gilmore Men 60-69 60+ 2 / 10
Robert Westendorf Men 60-69 60+ 12 / 10

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Mark Gilmore Men 60-64 Masters 3 / 13
Wendy Gilmore Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 3
Peter Mccann Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 3
James Naber Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 3

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Brandon Goodwin Men P/1/2 52 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Jeff Swartout Men Master 70-74 4 / 18

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Mark Gilmore Men 55+ Masters 29 / 15
Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Brandon Goodwin 15-18 Junior 1 / 3

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Ginny Lenahan Women 40-49 40+ 5 / 8
Wendy Gilmore Women 40-49 40+ 6 / 8
Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Mark Gilmore Men 60-69 60+ 5 / 13
James Naber Men 60-69 60+ 9 / 13
David Nissen Men 50-59 50+ 18 / 22
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 40-49 40+ 15 / 18
Sydney Brigger Women 15-18 Junior 9 / 9

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Mark Gilmore Masters 60+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Joshua Gilmore Cat 4/5 28 / 40

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Joshua Gilmore Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Mark Gilmore Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Mark Gilmore Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Brandon Goodwin Cat 3/4 67 / 83
Joshua Gilmore Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Brandon Goodwin Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 14

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Brandon Goodwin Cat 3/4 124 / 63

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Maciej Kawalkowski Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Sydney Brigger Women JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 3 / 3
Mark Illingworth Men CAT 4/5 16 / 61
John Lewnard Men CAT 4/5 23 / 61
Maciej Kawalkowski Men CAT 4/5 35 / 61
Brandon Siefring Men CAT 5 21 / 29

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Brandon Goodwin Men CAT 4/5 4 / 34
Joshua Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 18 / 34
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 21 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Sydney Brigger Women Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 26

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Sydney Brigger Women Junior 17-18 Open 21 / 23

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Peter Mccann Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 2
Greg Dartt Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 18

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Sydney Brigger Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Robert Westendorf Men 55+ Masters 4 / 11

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Brandon Siefring Men Cat 5 14 / 23

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Mark Illingworth Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 10

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Mark Illingworth Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 13

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Brandon Siefring Men Cat 5 10 / 12

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Mark Illingworth - Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Mark Illingworth - Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Jon Whittelsey - Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Mark Gilmore - Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Greg Dartt - Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Wendy Gilmore - Women 7 / 7

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Mark Gilmore Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Bryan Arko Men Cat 4/5 5 / 67

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2019)

Bryan Arko - Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Mark Illingworth - Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Mark Gilmore - Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 24 2019)

Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Bryan Arko Men Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Bryan Arko Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Robert Westendorf Men 45+/55+ Master 15 / 19

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Zak King Men Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Jeff Swartout Men M Masters 70+ 1 / 4
James Naber Men M Masters 65-69 3 / 5
Peter Wimberg Men M Masters 55-59 2 / 6
Andy Jones Men M Masters 55-59 3 / 6
Ginny Lenahan Women F Masters 60-64 1 / 3
Sydney Brigger Women F Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Mark Gilmore Master 50+ 12 / 14
Mark Gilmore Men 4/5 29 / 47
Joshua Gilmore Men 4/5 31 / 47
Zechariah King Men 4/5 45 / 47

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Francisco Torres Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Mark Gilmore Men 60+ Masters 3 / 2
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 40+ Masters 7 / 4
Francisco Torres Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Francisco Torres Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Jeff Swartout Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Steven Cook Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Robert Westendorf Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Francisco Torres Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Francisco Torres Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Mark Gilmore Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
James Naber Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Jeff Swartout Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Jeff Homan Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Jonathan Spicker Men Master 60-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Robert Westendorf Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
David Nissen Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Maxx Bowman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Mark Gilmore Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Robert Westendorf Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Bryan Arko Men Cat 4/5 121 / 75
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 133 / 75
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 23 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Zak King Men CAT 5 37 / 38
Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 4 12 / 13
Francisco Torres Men CAT 4/5 5 / 55
Bryan Arko Men CAT 4/5 15 / 55
Mark Illingworth Men CAT 4/5 23 / 55
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 44 / 55
Maxx Bowman Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 6 / 14

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Francisco Torres Men CAT 4/5 1 / 35
Joshua Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 13 / 35
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 23 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Jeff Swartout Men 70-74 Master 6 / 20

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Bryan Arko Men Cat 3/4 35 / 58
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 30 / 76
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 31 / 76
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 32 / 76
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 11 / 20

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Ginny Lenahan Women 60-64 Master 8 / 11
Jeff Swartout Men 70-74 Master 1 / 19

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Wendy Gilmore Women 55+ Masters 1 / 1
Mark Gilmore Men 60+ Masters 1 / 6
James Naber Men 60+ Masters 2 / 6

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

John Gagnet Men Cat 2/3 90 / 48
Owen Gibby Men Cat 2/3 91 / 48
Wendy Gilmore Women - 5 / 10
Mark Gilmore Men 60+ Masters 1 / 6
James Naber Men 60+ Masters 4 / 6
John Gagnet Men 50+ Masters 15 / 24
Bryan Arko Men - Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Jon Whittelsey Men - Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Mark Gilmore Men - Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Joshua Gilmore Men - Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Perry Parr Men - Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Maxx Bowman Men - Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Maciej Kawalkowski Men - Cat 4/5 33 / 43

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Mark Illingworth Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 34

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Mark Illingworth Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 42

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Mark Illingworth Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 26

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Sydney Brigger Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Robert Westendorf Men 55+ Masters 5 / 10

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Greg Dartt Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Wendy Gilmore JR/Women 14 / 22

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Bryan Arko Men Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 29 / 43
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 5 11 / 18

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Mark Gilmore Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Robert Westendorf Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Mark Illingworth Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Maciej Kawalkowski Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Greg Dartt Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Sydney Brigger Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Bryan Arko Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Wendy Gilmore JR/Women 8 / 11
Bryan Arko Cat 3/4/5 12 / 28
Mark Gilmore Cat 3/4/5 13 / 28
Mark Illingworth Cat 3/4/5 15 / 28
Maciej Kawalkowski Cat 3/4/5 17 / 28
Greg Dartt Cat 3/4/5 27 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 50 / 56
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Mark Gilmore Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Bryan Arko Men Cat 3/4 40 / 40

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Illingworth Men Master 35-39 35+ 7 / 8

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Peter Wimberg Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 4
Mark Gilmore Men 60-64 Masters 6 / 9
Mark Illingworth Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 6

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 5-Citizens 71 / 72
Mark Gilmore Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 19 / 27

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Mark Illingworth Men CAT 4/5 17 / 39
Joshua Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 20 / 39
Bryan Arko Men CAT 4/5 24 / 39
Mark Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 30 / 39
Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 4 4 / 10

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Illingworth Men CAT 4/5 21 / 48
Bryan Arko Men CAT 4/5 38 / 48
Bryan Arko Men CAT 5 5 / 46

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Wendy Gilmore Women CAT 4/5 4 / 8
Joshua Gilmore Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Bryan Arko Men CAT 4/5 17 / 36
Mark Gilmore Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 18 / 74
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 38 / 74
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Bryan Arko Men Cat 4/5 40 / 48
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Bryan Arko Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Mark Gilmore Men 50+ Masters 8 / 14

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Peter Wimberg Men Masters 55-59 11 / 35
Jeff Swartout Men Masters 70-74 3 / 17

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50 15 / 20

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50 Open 15 / 20

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Bryan Arko Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Mark Gilmore Men 60+ Masters 1 / 4

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50 Open 18 / 23

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Bryan Arko Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Bryan Arko Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Alan Willey Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Bryan Arko Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4 21 / 32

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Charles Price Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Alan Willey Men 45+ Masters 16 / 26

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Wendy Gilmore Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 42 / 49

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 59 / 59

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

David Steward MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Alan Willey MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 22
W. Davis griffin MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22
Scott Goertemiller MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 22

Milligan College Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 1 2017)

Jacob Shofner Men Cat 4-5 8 / 8

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 29 2016)

Ursus Arctos Masters 40-54 Men 29 / 48

Muncie Grand Prix (Aug 14 2016)

Don Mckenzie Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 23

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 31 / 56
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 34 / 56
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 5 12 / 40

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Andy Jones Men M Masters 55-59 7 / 12

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 69 / 78
Don Mckenzie Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 4 / 27

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Don Mckenzie Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 20 / 27
Jeff Seeley Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 26 / 27
Maciej Kawalkowski Men CAT 5 26 / 30

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Melissa Rucker Women CAT 3/4 5 / 10
Robert Westendorf Men CAT 3/4 65 / 68
Robert Westendorf Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 4 / 14
Jeff Seeley Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 13 / 14
Don Mckenzie Men CAT 4/5 23 / 42

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Andy Bracke Men 40-49 Master 7 / 15

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

James Halpin Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 3 43 / 46

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

O'brien Forbes Men Masters 45+ 9 / 21

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Mark Illingworth Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 40

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Greg Tombragel Men Masters 40-49 Mas 1 / 7
O'brien Forbes Men 50+ Mas 1 / 13
Alan Willey Men 50+ Mas 7 / 13
Don Mckenzie Men 50+ Mas 10 / 13
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
Greg Tombragel Men Masters 40+ Mas 1 / 20
O'brien Forbes Men Masters 40+ Mas 8 / 20
Alan Willey Men Masters 40+ Mas 14 / 20
Don Mckenzie Men Masters 40+ Mas 17 / 20

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Robert Westendorf Men M4549 7 / 21
David Steward Men M4549 10 / 21
James Halpin Men M4549 12 / 21
Paul Neff Men M4549 13 / 21
Patrick Bendel Men M4 7 / 25
Todd Rudisell Men M5 3 / 16
Maciej Kawalkowski Men M5 13 / 16
O'brien Forbes Men M554 1 / 13
James Halpin Men M554 3 / 13
Paul Neff Men M554 4 / 13
David Steward Men M554 5 / 13
Steve Fine Men M554 9 / 13
Alan Willey Men M554 10 / 13
Douglas Masraum Men M554 11 / 13
Robert Westendorf Men M5559 3 / 12
Jeff Seeley Men M5559 12 / 12
Greg Tombragel Men M444 1 / 9
Greg Tombragel Men M123 8 / 21

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Greg Tombragel Men 40+ Masters 1 / 25
Andy Bracke Men 40+ Masters 6 / 25
W. Davis griffin Men 40+ Masters 10 / 25
Todd Rudisell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Jacob Shofner Men 9-18 Junior 4 / 8
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
James Halpin Men Cat 2/3 34 / 42
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
James Halpin Men 50+ Masters 2 / 23
Patrick Bendel Men 50+ Masters 3 / 23
Steve Fine Men 50+ Masters 13 / 23
David Steward Men 50+ Masters 14 / 23
Scott Goertemiller Men 50+ Masters 17 / 23
Paul Neff Men 50+ Masters 18 / 23
Douglas Masraum Men 50+ Masters 22 / 23

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50 Open 15 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50 Open 10 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jeff Seeley Men Master 55-59 33 / 34
Peter Wimberg Men Master 50-54 13 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jeff Seeley Men Master 55-59 80 / 90
David Steward Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 106

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

O'brien Forbes Men 50-59 Master 2 / 18
Robert Westendorf Men 50-59 Master 6 / 18
James Halpin Men 50-59 Master 8 / 18
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
James Halpin Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Greg Tombragel Men 40-49 Master 2 / 22

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Andy Bracke Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 25
James Halpin Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 25
Douglas Masraum Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 25
David Steward Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 25
W. Davis griffin Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 25
Patrick Bendel Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 16 / 25
Steve Fine Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 17 / 25
Paul Neff Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 18 / 25
Alan Willey Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 25 / 25
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Todd Rudisell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Charles Price Men Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Jacob Shofner Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Robert Westendorf Men Master 55-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

James Halpin Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 23
O'brien Forbes Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 34
Patrick Bendel Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 34
Paul Neff Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 34

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Todd Rudisell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Mark Illingworth Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Robert Westendorf Men 55+ Masters 1 / 13
Charles Price Men Cat 5 26 / 34
James Halpin Men 45+ Masters 3 / 26
Andy Bracke Men 45+ Masters 4 / 26
W. Davis griffin Men 45+ Masters 8 / 26
Scott Goertemiller Men 45+ Masters 11 / 26
Douglas Masraum Men 45+ Masters 14 / 26
David Steward Men 45+ Masters 18 / 26
Alan Willey Men 45+ Masters 19 / 26
Steve Fine Men 45+ Masters 22 / 26
Jacob Shofner Men 9-18 Junior 6 / 10
James Halpin Men Cat 3 36 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

James Halpin Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Robert Westendorf Men Masters 55+ 4 / 8

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Jacob Shofner Men 17-18 Junior 6 / 6
Alan Willey Men 35-49 Master 39 / 41
Alan Willey Men 55-59 Master 9 / 14

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

James Halpin Men Cat 3 13 / 35

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Kim Cory Women 3/4 39 / 43

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Daniel Tierney Men M CAT 4 18 / 31
Nick Mossing Men M CAT 3 10 / 16

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Kim Cory Women 3/4 39 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Kim Cory Women 3/4 30 / 48

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Mark Gilmore Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 52 / 63

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Daniel Tierney Men CAT 4 38 / 49

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Alan Willey Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Ohio Junior/Master RR Champs (Jul 26 2015)

Robert Westendorf Men Masters 55-59 6 / 11

Ohio TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Collin Wayne Men Masters 50-54 3 / 11
Robert Westendorf Men Masters 55-59 2 / 7

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4 13 / 14

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Robert Westendorf Men 55+ Masters 2 / 5
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Joshua Gilmore Men Cat 5 19 / 20

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 15 / 29

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 4 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Alan Willey Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 35 / 75
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75
Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4 42 / 47
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 46 / 47
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2 60 / 81
Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Mike Otting Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Greg Tombragel Men Master 40+ 8 / 25
Kim Cory Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
O'brien Forbes Men Master 50+ 3 / 19
Robert Westendorf Men Master 50+ 7 / 19
Alan Willey Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Paul Neff Men Master 50+ 12 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 32 / 72
Andy Bracke Men Master 40+ 5 / 35
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2 89 / 119
Patrick Bendel Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 11 / 30
Alan Willey Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 12 / 30
Steve Fine Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 30
Paul Neff Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 30
Don Mckenzie Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 30 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Katrina Svach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2 36 / 41

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Kayla Starr Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 14
Melissa Rucker Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 14
Nicole Wheeler Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 14
Andy Bracke Men CAT 3/4 1 / 32
Nick Mossing Men CAT 3/4 14 / 32
Patrick Bendel Men CAT 3/4 27 / 32
Scott Goertemiller Men CAT 3/4 31 / 32
Robert Westendorf Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Andy Bracke Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 2 / 15

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2 52 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4 93 / 106

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Andy Bracke Men 40+ Masters 2 / 18
James Halpin Men 40+ Masters 18 / 18
Mike Otting Men 50+ Masters 22 / 23
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 8 / 67
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Jeff Borisch Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Mike Otting Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Mark Gilmore Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Mike Otting Men Cat 4 29 / 31
O'brien Forbes Men Masters 50-54 2 / 17
Alan Willey Men Masters 50-54 7 / 17
Patrick Bendel Men Masters 50-54 8 / 17
Paul Neff Men Masters 50-54 9 / 17
Mike Otting Men Masters 50-54 12 / 17
John Patrick rademacher Men Masters 50-54 13 / 17
Nick Mossing Men Masters 35-39 3 / 4
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Greg Tombragel Men Masters 40-44 2 / 10
Robert Westendorf Men Masters 55-59 4 / 14
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4 3 / 7
James Halpin Men Masters 45-49 4 / 15
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Heidi Marshall Women Masters 40-44 1 / 7
Kim Cory Women Masters 40-44 5 / 7
Katrina Svach Women Masters 40-44 7 / 7

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4/5 27 / 38

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

James Halpin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 34

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Greg Tombragel Men 40+ Masters 2 / 19
Andy Bracke Men 40+ Masters 7 / 19
James Halpin Men 40+ Masters 8 / 19
Alan Willey Men 40+ Masters 13 / 19
Brian Desoto Men 40+ Masters 16 / 19
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Mike Otting Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Victoria Nordquist 9-18 Junior 3 / 8
Patrick Mcmullen Men 60+ Masters 7 / 7
Katrina Svach Women Cat 4 7 / 5
Joseph Hall Men Cat 2/3 7 / 47
James Halpin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 47
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 2/3 32 / 47
Andy Bracke Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47
Paul Neff Men 50+ Masters 5 / 19
Scott Goertemiller Men 50+ Masters 9 / 19
Don Mckenzie Men 50+ Masters 11 / 19
Steve Fine Men 50+ Masters 12 / 19
Patrick Bendel Men 50+ Masters 13 / 19
Mike Otting Men 50+ Masters 19 / 19
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
James Halpin Men 45+ Masters 1 / 22
David Steward Men 45+ Masters 6 / 22
Scott Goertemiller Men 45+ Masters 8 / 22
Steve Fine Men 45+ Masters 20 / 22
Paul Neff Men 45+ Masters 22 / 22
Joshua Gilmore Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 5
Jacob Shofner Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 5
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Kim Cory Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Keri Mcdonnell Women Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Brian Desoto Men 35+ Masters 5 / 8
Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4 15 / 19

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 27 / 38

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Daniel Tierney Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Charles Price Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Robert Dawson Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Andy Bracke Men 45+ Masters 2 / 25
Paul Neff Men 45+ Masters 3 / 25
Scott Goertemiller Men 45+ Masters 11 / 25
Alan Willey Men 45+ Masters 13 / 25
David Steward Men 45+ Masters 15 / 25
Patrick Bendel Men 45+ Masters 24 / 25
James Halpin Men 45+ Masters 25 / 25
Jacob Shofner Men 9-18 Junior 4 / 7
Robert Westendorf Men 55+ Masters 3 / 8
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 11 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Paul Burrowes Men Cat P/1/2/3 42 / 46

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Kim Cory Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Robert Westendorf Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18
Richard Janke Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18
Bruce Thoman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 18
Andy Bracke Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 28
James Halpin Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 28
David Steward Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 28
Alan Willey Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 28
Scott Goertemiller Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 28
Patrick Bendel Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 28
Steve Fine Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 15 / 28
Robert Janke Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 21 / 28
Paul Neff Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 22 / 28

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Robert Westendorf Men Master 55+ 4 / 20
Richard Janke Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Don Mckenzie Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Andy Bracke Men Master 45-54 1 / 28
David Steward Men Master 45-54 3 / 28
Paul Neff Men Master 45-54 4 / 28
James Halpin Men Master 45-54 6 / 28
Scott Goertemiller Men Master 45-54 8 / 28
Robert Janke Men Master 45-54 11 / 28
W. Davis griffin Men Master 45-54 16 / 28
Steve Fine Men Master 45-54 21 / 28
Tom Lewnard Men Master 45-54 22 / 28
Collin Wayne Men Master 45-54 27 / 28

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

Tom Blaney Men Category 4 20 / 23

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3 14 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3 25 / 25

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Greg Tombragel Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Tom Blaney Men 45+ Masters 7 / 20
Scott Goertemiller Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 11 2015)

Nick Mossing Men B Race Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Daniel Tierney Men B Race Cat 3/4 22 / 20

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Alix Payton Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Tom Blaney Men 45+ Masters 5 / 12
Collin Wayne Men 45+ Masters 11 / 12

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Alan Willey Men Master 45-54 Open 27 / 15

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Victoria Nordquist Women Junior 2 / 2
O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Alix Payton Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Robert Westendorf Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 20
Rod Thompson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 20
Richard Janke Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 20
Don Mckenzie Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 20
Robert Janke Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 31
David Steward Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 31
James Halpin Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 31
Andy Bracke Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 31
Collin Wayne Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 31
Scott Goertemiller Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 31
Tom Blaney Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 15 / 31
Steve Fine Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 26 / 31
Tom Lewnard Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 28 / 31

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Kim Cory Women 3/4 7 / 23
John Patrick rademacher Cat 4/5 43 / 47

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Kim Cory Women 3/4 8 / 19
John Patrick rademacher Cat 4/5 37 / 39

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Alan Willey Men Master 45-49 Open 8 / 12

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Victoria Nordquist Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 1

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 12 2015)

James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 103 / 103

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Kayla Starr Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Heidi Marshall Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Nicole Wheeler Women Women1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Alix Payton Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Katrina Svach Women Women4 7 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Kayla Starr Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Heidi Marshall Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Alix Payton Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Nicole Wheeler Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Katrina Svach Women Women4 7 / 22

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

James Halpin Men 4/5 23 / 62

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

James Halpin Men 4/5 14 / 59

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

James Halpin Men 4/5 25 / 64

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

Don Mckenzie Men 4/5 3 / 31

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Nick Perhala Men 1/2/3 7 / 17
Clint Morrow Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 20 / 24

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Nick Mossing Men CAT 3 3 / 24
Kayla Starr Women PRO-123 1 / 7
Nick Perhala Men PRO/1/2 31 / 37

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Don Mckenzie Men Senior 4/5 7 / 32

Kermise Van Ostrander Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Nick Perhala Men 1/2/3 13 / 35
Joseph Hall Men 1/2/3 18 / 35
James Halpin Men 4/5 8 / 32
Don Mckenzie Men 4/5 9 / 32
Daniel Perrino Men 4/5 11 / 32
Tom Blaney Men 4/5 13 / 32
John Patrick rademacher Men 4/5 29 / 32
David Riemenschneider Men 4/5 31 / 32
Joseph Hall All Tandem Open 1 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Gilmore 106
Wendy Gilmore 52
Greg Dartt 42
Mark Illingworth 42
Maciej Kawalkowski 39
James Halpin 36
Robert Westendorf 36
Don Mckenzie 35
Joshua Gilmore 29
Alan Willey 29
Bryan Arko 22
Kayla Starr 22
James Naber 20
Greg Tombragel 20
Patrick Bendel 20
Nathan Roe 19
Paul Neff 18
R. Scott weber 16
Andy Bracke 16
Nick Mossing 16
Scott Billman 14
Heidi Marshall 13
Tom Blaney 13
Kim Cory 13
Brandon Goodwin 12
O'brien Forbes 12
David Steward 12
Bryan Gehrum 12
Scott Goertemiller 11
Steve Fine 11
Katrina Svach 11
Jon Whittelsey 11
Tom Lewnard 11
Joe Bowen 11
Pete Hitzeman 10
John Lewnard 10
Daniel Tierney 10
Daniel Perrino 9
Jillian Kellbach 9
Joseph Hall 8
Mike Otting 8
Nicole Wheeler 8
Jeff Seeley 8
Sydney Brigger 8
Danielle Knobloch 8
Jacob Shofner 7
Andy Jones 7
Francisco Torres 7
Jeff Swartout 7
Nick Perhala 7
Gil Ramirez 7
Peter Wimberg 6
Justin Pol 6
Cameron Stockton 6
Charles Vordenberge 6
Max Bobbitt 5
Steven Cook 5
Ginny Lenahan 5
W. Davis griffin 5
Douglas Masraum 4
Collin Wayne 4
Alix Payton 4
Ryan Vingris 4
Ryan Riemenschneider 4
Morgan Riemenschneider 4
Taylor Riemenschneider 4
Charles Price 4
John Patrick rademacher 4
Maxx Bowman 4
David Nissen 4
Jeffrey Manning 4
Todd Rudisell 4
Kyle Mccord 3
Brandon Siefring 3
Victoria Nordquist 3
Jason Jordan 3
David Riemenschneider 3
Robert Janke 3
Richard Janke 3
Christina Fuduric 3
Benjamin Quinttus 3
John Gagnet 2
Richard Hoeting 2
Brian Desoto 2
Melissa Rucker 2
Zak King 2
Peter Mccann 2
Zechariah King 1
Jonathan Spicker 1
Ursus Arctos 1
Jeff Borisch 1
Keri Mcdonnell 1
Alan Zaffiro 1
Toby Costello 1
Tabitha Pence 1
Tea Pence 1
Clint Morrow 1
Chuck Stacklin 1
Perry Parr 1
Susan Zurface 1