Log In

Team Overview: Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
(redirected from: Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Hee Song Men Open Cat 4 40 / 48

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Charles Kyle Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 46 / 71

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Charles Kyle Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 92

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Charles Kyle Men Masters 50-54 35 / 35

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Charles Kyle Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 24 / 48

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Tierra Del Sol RR (Mar 25 2017)

Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 5 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Charles Kyle Men MM 45+ 19 / 19

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Hee Song Men Open Cat 4 23 / 45
Mark Austin Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 57
Lex Turner Men Open Cat 5 36 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Kevin Brownstein Men Open Cat 5 43 / 61

Argyle Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ Masters 9 / 16

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Charles Kyle Men 45-49 Masters 52 / 54

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 13

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Hee Song Men Cat 5 52 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Dana Stryk Women CAT 1/2/3 16 / 16

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Dana Stryk Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 16

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Dana Stryk Women 1-23 12 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Craig Guensch Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Craig Guensch Men Master 55+ 6 / 11
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Craig Guensch Men Master 55+ 8 / 13
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 13 / 13
David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Douglas Philippone Men Master 35+ 4 / 17
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 5 / 17
Charles Biro Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Christine Fuentes Women Master 45+ 1 / 2
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Christine Fuentes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Craig Guensch Men Master 55+ 8 / 13
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 13 / 13
David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Douglas Philippone Men Master 35+ 4 / 17
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 5 / 17
Charles Biro Men Master 35+ 9 / 17
Christine Fuentes Women Master 45+ 1 / 2
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Christine Fuentes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ 10 / 28
David Lamm Men Master 45+ 16 / 28
James Stroud Men Master 45+ 25 / 28
Aaron Rogers Men Cat 5 11 / 41
Hee Song Men Cat 5 26 / 41
Mir Ali Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 34
David Lamm Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 21 / 34
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat 3 12 / 12
David Duvall Men Cat 4 A 23 / 33
David Saunders Men Cat 4 B 12 / 16
Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 1 / 21
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 2 / 21
Mark Austin Men Master 35+ 5 / 21
James Defilippi Men Master 35+ 11 / 21
Victor Siegfried Men Master 35+ 12 / 21
Charles Biro Men Master 35+ 15 / 21
Douglas Philippone Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
William Mchenry Men Master 35+ 20 / 21
Charles Biro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Craig Guensch Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 29 / 49
Chas Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 47 / 49
Tom Merce Men Cat 4 46 / 55
James Defilippi Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 66
Gregg Hyde Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Charles Biro Men Cat 3 39 / 46

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Dana Stryk Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 62
Dan Underwood Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Mike Esmonde Men Cat 2/3 56 / 67
James Defilippi Men Cat 2/3 62 / 67

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Victor Siegfried Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 18
Chip Hill Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 18
Christine Fuentes Women Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
Debbie Freivald Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 4
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 35+ 3 / 13
Mark Wlodarczak Men Beginner Cat 4 1 / 15
Jeffrey Eure Men Beginner Cat 4 6 / 15
Tania Steinschneider Women Intermediate Cat 3 3 / 5
Phil Steinschneider Men Intermediate Cat 3 10 / 11

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Ryan Bower Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Mark Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
William Mchenry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
James Defilippi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Dana Stryk Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Ryan Bower Men Cat 5 6 / 20
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Mark Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
James Defilippi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
William Mchenry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Dana Stryk Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Ryan Bower Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Mark Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
James Defilippi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
William Mchenry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Phil Falconer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Dana Stryk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Christine Fuentes Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Mark Austin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
James Defilippi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Dan Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
William Mchenry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Dana Stryk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Todd Kinkead Men Cat 5 17 / 41
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Todd Kinkead Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 12 / 32
William Mchenry Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 20 / 41
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 26 / 41
David Lamm Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 30 / 41

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Tom Merce Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Jason Funderburk Men Cat 5 21 / 22

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

David Fuentes Men Masters 35+ 1 / 31

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Kelley Bethoney Women 35+ MR 1 / 4

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Christine Fuentes Women Women1/2/3/4 21 / 23
David Fuentes Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 37

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Christine Fuentes Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 22
David Fuentes Men 40+ Masters 40+ 2 / 29

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Christine Fuentes Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 20
David Fuentes Men 40+ Masters 40+ 5 / 20

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Christine Fuentes Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 22
David Fuentes Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1 / 28

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

David Fuentes Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1 / 30

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

David Fuentes Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 35

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Wendy Ulmer Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Arturo Caraballo Men Cat 5 24 / 62
Martin Pemberton Men Cat 5 52 / 62
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Tom Merce Men Cat 4 30 / 67
Mark Wlodarczak Men Cat 4 32 / 67
Rick Barbera Men Cat 4 38 / 67
David Dang Men Cat 4 50 / 67
David Duvall Men Cat 4 56 / 67
Hans Schenk Men Cat 4 59 / 67
Gregg Hyde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 55
Phil Falconer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 55
Robert Leach Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 55

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Kelley Bethoney Men Master 45+ 28 / 39

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Khang Le Men Open 38 / 64
Mike Esmonde Men Open 51 / 64
Luis Infante Men Open 57 / 64
David Fuentes Men Open 61 / 64
Victor Siegfried Men Master 45+ 13 / 30
William Mchenry Men Master 45+ 16 / 30
Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ 17 / 30
Phil Falconer Men Master 45+ 19 / 30
Robert Leach Men Master 45+ 21 / 30
Jeff Erler Men Master 45+ 29 / 30
Ryan Bower Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Todd Kinkead Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Tim Ellenwood Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Khang Le Men Cat3/4 34 / 60
R Carney Men Cat3/4 36 / 60
Rick Barbera Men Cat3/4 46 / 60
Hans Schenk Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Rick Barbera Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Jeff Erler Men Cat 4 23 / 51
R Carney Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Jake Nahorniak Men Cat 4 30 / 51
David Dang Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Tom Begley Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Tom Merce Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Chas Ryan Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Kelley Bethoney Women Open 7 / 14
Dana Stryk Women Open 8 / 14
Wendy Ulmer Women Open 12 / 14
Gregg Hyde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Jeff Erler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 40
Phil Falconer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 40
Mitch Ferro Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 40
William Mchenry Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
David Saunders Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Hans Schenk Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 40
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 1 / 16
Mike Esmonde Men Master 35+ 2 / 16
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 3 / 16
Jordan Cross Men Master 35+ 13 / 16
Luis Infante Men Master 35+ 15 / 16

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Austin Men Master 35+ 7 / 25
Mark Austin Men Cat 2/3 24 / 71

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Mark Austin Men Masters 35+ 14 / 23

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Kelley Bethoney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 72
Kelley Bethoney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Victor Siegfried Men Master 55+ 3 / 22
Jeff Erler Men Cat4(3/4) 9 / 54
Manggon Comsan Men Cat 3(3/4) 9 / 53
Khang Le Men Cat 3(3/4) 11 / 53
Gregg Hyde Men Cat 3(3/4) 27 / 53
Robert Leach Men Master 45+ 31 / 52
Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ 32 / 52
James Stroud Men Master 45+ 44 / 52
Phil Falconer Men Master 45+ 48 / 52
David Dang Men Cat 5 19 / 73
Rick Barbera Men Cat 5 55 / 73
David Dang Men Cat 5(4/5) 8 / 24
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 60
Ray Plewacki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 60
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Luis Infante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 60
Mike Esmonde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 60
Robert Leach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 60
Phil Falconer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 60
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat1-23 3 / 30
Wendy Ulmer Women Cat1-23 16 / 30
Christine Fuentes Women Cat1-23 25 / 30

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Rick Barbera Men CAT 5 3 / 58
Wendy Ulmer Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Christine Fuentes Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 20
Gregg Hyde Men CAT 3 24 / 37
Mitch Ferro Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 35 / 58
Rick Barbera Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 1 / 53
Mark Madden Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 9 / 53
Andrew Henle Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 29 / 53
Chad Billings Men CAT 4 4 / 64
Mark Wlodarczak Men CAT 4 15 / 64
Jeff Erler Men CAT 4 25 / 64
Tom Merce Men CAT 4 32 / 64
R Carney Men CAT 4 45 / 64
Tarik Essawi Men CAT 4 60 / 64

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 32 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Dana Stryk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 27 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Dana Stryk Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Gwenn Afton Men Women 35+ 2 / 6

Fort Richie Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Dana Stryk SENIOR WOMEN 5 / 15

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Kelley Bethoney Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 21
Christine Fuentes Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 21
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 21
Gregg Hyde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 65
Mitch Ferro Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 65
Michael Satterfield Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 65
Chas Ryan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 65
Phil Falconer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 65 / 65
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Geoff Hughes Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 72
Luis Infante Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 72
David Saunders Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Andrew Henle Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 27 / 42
R Carney Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 29 / 42
Bruce Enger Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 35 / 42
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Dan Underwood Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Chad Billings Men Cat 4 3 / 62
Jeff Erler Men Cat 4 6 / 62
Khang Le Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Dan Denenberg Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 4 38 / 62
James Stroud Men Cat 4 41 / 62
James Swarts Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Richard Seward Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Chris Carlson Men Cat 4 54 / 62
Patrick Loerch Men Cat 5 25 / 51
R Carney Men Cat 5 39 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Satterfield Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 46 / 46
Michael Satterfield Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 19 / 47

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Christine Filentes CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 18 / 20

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Manggon Comsan Men 3 W/Cat4 6 / 42
Luis Infante Men 3 W/Cat4 43 / 42
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 45+/55+ 7 / 110
Michael Satterfield Men Masters 45+/55+ 18 / 110
Gregg Hyde Men Masters 45+/55+ 26 / 110
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 45+/55+ 53 / 110
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+/55+ 56 / 110
Stewart Kidston Men Masters 45+/55+ 62 / 110
John Chamberlain Men Masters 45+/55+ 65 / 110
James Hargrove Men Masters 45+/55+ 102 / 110
Phil Falconer Men Masters 45+/55+ 116 / 110
Craig Guensch Men Masters 45+/55+ 117 / 110
Manggon Comsan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 112
Khang Le Men Cat 3/4 17 / 112
Richard Seward Men Cat 3/4 23 / 112
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 3/4 57 / 112
Jeff Erler Men Cat 3/4 86 / 112
Luis Infante Men Cat 3/4 98 / 112
James Stroud Men Cat 3/4 106 / 112
Brian Meadowcroft Men Cat 3/4 122 / 112
Bruce Enger Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 39 / 47
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 4/5 25 / 81
Khang Le Men Cat 4/5 47 / 81
Brian Meadowcroft Men Cat 4/5 73 / 81
Bruce Enger Men Cat 4/5 75 / 81
Victor Siegfried Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 75
Derron Dart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 75
Ray Plewacki Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 75
Michael Satterfield Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 75
Phil Falconer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 75
Dan Underwood Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 51 / 75
Craig Guensch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 86 / 75
John Chamberlain Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 30
James Hargrove Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 26 / 30
Victor Siegfried Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 80
Michael Satterfield Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 80
Gregg Hyde Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 80
Ray Plewacki Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 42 / 80
Geoff Hughes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 45 / 80
Stewart Kidston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 48 / 80
Phil Falconer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 76 / 80
Craig Guensch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 77 / 80
Manggon Comsan Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 63
Luis Infante Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 63
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 29
Christine Fuentes Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 29
Khang Le Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 8 / 70
Richard Seward Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 11 / 70
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 29 / 70
Jeff Erler Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 55 / 70
Brian Meadowcroft Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 61 / 70
James Stroud Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 71 / 70

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Khang Le Men 5 5 / 35

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Nate Seymour Master 35+ 20 / 20

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Nate Seymour Masters Men 35+/45+ 26 / 46

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Francis Lindo Men 3 4 / 5

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Justin Desilets Men 02 33 / 94

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Gregg Hyde MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 24 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Fuentes 22
Dana Stryk 18
Ray Plewacki 15
Christine Fuentes 14
Victor Siegfried 13
Dan Underwood 11
Charles Kyle 10
Phil Falconer 10
Mark Austin 9
Gregg Hyde 9
Craig Guensch 8
Jeff Erler 8
William Mchenry 8
Khang Le 8
Kelley Bethoney 7
James Defilippi 7
Charles Biro 7
Luis Infante 7
Michael Satterfield 6
Phil Steinschneider 6
Rick Barbera 6
Tom Merce 5
R Carney 5
James Stroud 5
Tania Steinschneider 5
Manggon Comsan 4
Mike Esmonde 4
Wendy Ulmer 4
Robert Leach 4
David Dang 4
Ryan Bower 4
Hee Song 4
David Saunders 3
Todd Kinkead 3
Chas Ryan 3
Mark Wlodarczak 3
David Lamm 3
Bruce Enger 3
Mitch Ferro 3
Richard Seward 3
Hans Schenk 3
Geoff Hughes 3
Douglas Philippone 3
Jordan Cross 3
Brian Meadowcroft 3
Stewart Kidston 2
Chad Billings 2
James Hargrove 2
Nate Seymour 2
John Chamberlain 2
Andrew Henle 2
David Duvall 2
Kevin Brownstein 1
Mir Ali 1
Chip Hill 1
Debbie Freivald 1
Aaron Rogers 1
Arturo Caraballo 1
Jason Funderburk 1
Martin Pemberton 1
Tom Begley 1
Jake Nahorniak 1
Mark Madden 1
Emily Huebner 1
Tarik Essawi 1
Lex Turner 1
Patrick Loerch 1
Christine Filentes 1
Tim Ellenwood 1
Gwenn Afton 1
Francis Lindo 1
Dan Denenberg 1
Jeffrey Eure 1
James Swarts 1
Derron Dart 1
Justin Desilets 1
Chris Carlson 1