Log In

Team Overview: Team Hungry

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 39 / 102
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3 999 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 60 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 50 / 96
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3 9 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 55 / 99
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3 7 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 72 / 101
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3 42 / 59

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Evan Barr-beare Men Cat 3 10 / 28

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Andy Perrino Men Master 55-59 39 / 49

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Andy Perrino Men Master 55-59 44 / 50

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Evan Barr-beare Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Andy Perrino Men 55+ Masters 12 / 15
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Andy Perrino Men 50-59 50+ 12 / 22

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Nick Belkowski Cat 3/4 117 / 63

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men CAT 3/4 16 / 72
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2/3 19 / 64
Kyle Kelly Men PRO/1/2/3 43 / 64
Michael Emerson Men PRO/1/2/3 56 / 64
Andy Perrino Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Maxwell Berg Men CAT 4/5 34 / 61

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2 18 / 32
Heather Maier Women CAT 4/5 10 / 10
Kathleen Neff Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 11
Andy Perrino Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Andy Perrino Men 50+ Masters 6 / 13

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Andy Perrino 55+ Masters 1 / 7
Jacob Henningsen Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 37

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2019)

Jake Henningsen M 200K (Men) 6 / 13

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Kyle Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 13
Andy Perrino Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 18

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 66
Nick Belkowski Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 66
Michael Emerson Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Nick Belkowski Cat 3 6 / 35
Kyle Kelly Cat 3 22 / 35
Michael Emerson Cat 3 26 / 35

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Kyle Kelly Cat 3 12 / 29
Nick Belkowski Cat 3 24 / 29
Michael Emerson Cat 3 29 / 29

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Kyle Kelly Cat 3 14 / 35
Nick Belkowski Cat 3 21 / 35
Michael Emerson Cat 3 28 / 35
Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40

The Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men Mens 2/3 13 / 35

Black Fork Gravel Grinder (May 4 2019)

Nick Belkowski Male 30-39 1 / 48

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Kyle Kelly - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Jacob Henningsen - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Michael Emerson - Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Charles Barilleaux - Cat 4/5 32 / 51

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Charles Barilleaux Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2019)

Kyle Kelly - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alex Aeschbury - Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 24 2019)

Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Kyle Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Kyle Kelly Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Andy Perrino Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 7

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3 11 / 14

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3 2 / 18

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 31 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 57 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 31 / 101

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 118
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 25 / 77
Michael Emerson Men Cat 3/4 54 / 77
Jacob Kastens Men Cat 3/4 69 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 49 / 120
Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 38 / 86
Jacob Kastens Men Cat 3/4 57 / 86
Michael Emerson Men Cat 3/4 59 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 27 / 102

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Nick Belkowski Men Cat 3/4 55 / 69
Michael Emerson Men Cat 3/4 62 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 75 / 102

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 80
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 65
Evan Barr-beare Men Cat 3 7 / 47

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 61

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 32 / 65

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 20
Jason Mott Men 35+ Masters 2 / 5

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 82
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 61

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 63

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 89
Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1 16 / 102

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men U23 Open 1 / 2
Lucas Stierwalt Men U23 Open 7 / 2
Matt Stierwalt Men 40+ Masters 1 / 4
Michael Emerson Men Cat 4 1 / 7

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Jason Mott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Michael Emerson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Jason Mott Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 1/2 6 / 59
Michael Emerson Men Cat 3/4 55 / 91
Andy Perrino Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 45 / 24

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Heather Maier Women CAT 4 10 / 13
Michael Emerson Men CAT 4/5 2 / 55
Andy Perrino Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Lucas Stierwalt Men CAT 3/4 11 / 73
Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 62
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2/3 32 / 62
Lucas Stierwalt Men PRO/1/2/3 43 / 62
Jason Mott Men PRO/1/2/3 48 / 62
Andy Perrino Men PRO/1/2/3 61 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 10 / 28
Andy Perrino Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro-12 54 / 133

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 58
Jacob Henningsen Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 58
Pei-i Wu Women Pro 1/2/3 17 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 91

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 70 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 77 / 105

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Daniel Tokarczyk Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Michael Emerson Cat 4 10 / 28

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Michael Emerson Cat 4 15 / 24
Jacob Henningsen Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Daniel Tokarczyk Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 47

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men CAT 3 4 / 49

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Andy Perrino Men 50+ Masters 10 / 24

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Pei-i Wu F Cat 1/2/3 (Women) 5 / 10

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Jamie Anderson Men PRO/1/2 39 / 83
Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2/3 42 / 45

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 41 / 123
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2 68 / 123
Jamie Anderson Men PRO/1/2 102 / 123
Taylor Kruse Men PRO/1/2 135 / 123

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Jamie Anderson Men PRO/1/2 91 / 93

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 37
Andy Perrino Men Master 55+ Open 31 / 8
Michael Emerson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Andy Perrino Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Michael Emerson Cat 4/5 14 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Andy Perrino Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 42 / 65
Jamie Anderson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 65

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 58

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Pro/1 26 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 33 / 48
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 28 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 44 / 58
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 35 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 47 / 74
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 23 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 41 / 76
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 26 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/1 58 / 80
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 41 / 59

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2 18 / 76
Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 53 / 76

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 20 / 64
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2 23 / 64

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1 23 / 43
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1 42 / 43

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 25 / 57

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro 1/2 47 / 50

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Dustyn Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 52 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men Elite Cat 2/3 28 / 37

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 83
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 83
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 83
Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 83
Andy Perrino Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 11 / 31

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1 47 / 111

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 15 / 42
Jamie Anderson Men PRO/1/2 21 / 42

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Cooper Ambjorn Women CAT 1/2/3 22 / 23
Benjamin Leichty Men CAT 4/5 17 / 48
Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 75
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2/3 22 / 75
Jamie Anderson Men PRO/1/2/3 26 / 75
Taylor Kruse Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 75
Jason Mott Men PRO/1/2/3 59 / 75
Megan Childress Women CAT 4 3 / 9

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men PRO/1/2 12 / 55
Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2 27 / 55
Taylor Kruse Men PRO/1/2 35 / 55
Jamie Anderson Men PRO/1/2 43 / 55
Jason Mott Men PRO/1/2 55 / 55

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 73
Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 73
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 73
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 118

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 153

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Jamie Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Jacob Henningsen Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Daniel Tokarczyk Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 52 / 52

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 10 / 41
Andy Perrino Men Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Andy Perrino Men 50+ Masters 18 / 32
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Andy Perrino Men 55+ Masters 2 / 9
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Andy Perrino Men 55+ Masters 3 / 7
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Andy Perrino Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 19 / 35

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Pei-i Wu Women F Seniors Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Daniel Tokarczyk Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Jamie Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Bill Craig Men 35+ Masters 3 / 6
Sean Cooney Men 45+ Masters 6 / 26
Jonathan Albers Men 45+ Masters 9 / 26

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 30 / 39

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro 1/2 70 / 90

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Jamie Anderson Pro 1/2 Men 53 / 114
Taylor Kruse Pro 1/2 Men 75 / 114

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Jamie Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Bill Craig Men 35+ Masters 3 / 6
Jamie Williamson Men 35+ Masters 6 / 6

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat Pro/1 100 / 118
Jamie Anderson Men Cat Pro/1 101 / 118

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Bill Craig MR 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Jamie Williamson MR 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Jamie Anderson Men Cat Pro/1 60 / 98
Jacob Henningsen Men Cat Pro/1 79 / 98

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Daniel Tokarczyk Crit Men 1/2/3 41 / 48

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 106

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 94

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro 1/2 21 / 63
Dustyn Smith Men Pro 1/2 56 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Dustyn Smith Men Cat 2/3 39 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Dustyn Smith Men Cat 2/3 40 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 94
Dustyn Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 94

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Dustyn Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Dustyn Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 121

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1 41 / 158

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Jason Mott Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 35 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2/3 25 / 77
Dustyn Smith Men PRO/1/2/3 40 / 77
Jason Mott Men PRO/1/2/3 45 / 77
Ryan Gamm Men PRO/1/2/3 74 / 77

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 55
Dustyn Smith Men PRO/1/2/3 34 / 55

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1-23 24 / 59

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Jason Mott Men M334 7 / 8
Jason Mott Men M123 18 / 21

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Jason Mott Men Cat 2/3 4 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Matt Stierwalt Cat 5 3 / 15

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Bill Craig Men 35+ Masters 1 / 7
Sean Cooney Men 45+ Masters 7 / 26
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 8 / 38

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 43 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 87

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 91

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 61

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 97
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 97

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 54 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 72
Brandon Conine Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2 63 / 119
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 77 / 119

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 47
Jason Mott Men PRO/1/2/3 40 / 47

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Patrick Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Patrick Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Jason Mott Men Masters 30-34 1 / 10

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 47
Jason Mott Men Cat 2/3 10 / 47

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 1 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Mark Hooton Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28
Sean Cooney Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 28
James Oloughlin Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 18 / 28
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 18 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Patrick Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Ian O'loughlin Junior 9-14 8 / 8
James Oloughlin Men Master 45-54 7 / 28
Sean Cooney Men Master 45-54 12 / 28
Mark Rucker Men Master 35-44 7 / 13
Bill Craig Men Master 35-44 10 / 13

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Patrick Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Sean Cooney Men 45+ Masters 12 / 20
James Oloughlin Men 45+ Masters 17 / 20
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Mark Rucker Men 35+ Masters 3 / 8
Bill Craig Men 35+ Masters 6 / 8

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Patrick Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Nathaniel Allen Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Jacob Henningsen Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Sean Cooney Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 1 / 12

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Sean Cooney Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 4 / 11
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Sean Cooney Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 3 / 7

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Sean Cooney Men Masters 35-44 5 / 13
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Sean Cooney Men Masters 35-44 3 / 5

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Nathaniel Allen Men 3 10 / 26

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Sean Cooney Men 5 Open 21 / 38

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Melissa Rucker Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Robert Magness Men Cat 5 15 / 44
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 5 38 / 44
James Oloughlin Men Cat 4/5 68 / 69
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)

Robert Magness Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4/5 10 / 66
Robert Magness Men Cat 4/5 24 / 66
Cooper Ambjorn Men Cat 4/5 33 / 66
Melissa Rucker Men Women/Junior 8 / 24
Cooper Ambjorn Men Women/Junior 20 / 24
Blair Barter Men Women/Junior 21 / 24

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Cooper Ambjorn Men Women/Junior 1 / 26
Melissa Rucker Men Women/Junior 5 / 26
Blair Barter Men Women/Junior 26 / 26

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)

Cooper Ambjorn Men Cat 4/5 24 / 61
Melissa Rucker Men Women/Junior 4 / 15
Blair Barter Men Women/Junior 8 / 15
Cooper Ambjorn Men Women/Junior 11 / 15

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)

Melissa Rucker Men Women/Junior 2 / 16
Cooper Ambjorn Men Women/Junior 7 / 16

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Melissa Rucker Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Robert Magness Men Cat 5 15 / 24

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Melissa Rucker Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Robert Magness Men Cat 5 4 / 24

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Melissa Rucker Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Robert Magness Men Cat 5 7 / 26

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Melissa Rucker Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Robert Magness Men Cat 5 15 / 24

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Robert Magness Men Cat 5 2 / 41

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 51 / 57
Robert Magness Men '4/5 24 / 44
Sean Cooney Men '5 36 / 48

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Robert Magness Men Cat 5 8 / 12

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Kyle Stewart Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 28 / 29

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 7 / 53

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 19 / 73
James Oloughlin Men Cat 4 38 / 58
Michael Starr Men Cat 4 49 / 58

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Michael Starr Men Cat 4 18 / 23

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Michael Starr Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 52 / 53

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Thomas Anderson Men Cat3/4 14 / 18
Seth Mcdonald Men Cat3/4 32 / 18

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Michael Starr Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 41

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Mark Hooton Men Cat 3/4 52 / 38

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Bill Craig Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 27 / 78
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 31 / 78
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/4 41 / 78
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 66 / 78

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 51
Thomas Anderson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Michael Starr Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 39 / 51

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Thomas Mckenna Men 5 Open 15-99 16 / 48
Jamie Williamson Men 5 Open 15-99 23 / 48
Bill Craig Men 5 Open 15-99 41 / 48
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 4 / 85
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 13 / 85
Seth Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 59 / 85
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 62 / 85

Devou Park Summer Race Series (Jul 27 2011)

Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4 Senior (30 Minutes) 3 / 8
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 Senior (30 Minutes) 9 / 8
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 10 / 26
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 22 / 26

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Anne Mcdonald Women Master 35-39 1 / 2

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Blair Barter Women Master 40-44 2 / 3

Mainstrasse Village Criterium #1 (Jul 13 2011)

Jamie Williamson Men Cat 5 Senior (30 Minutes) 29 / 29
Blair Barter Women Cat 3/4 Senior (30 Minutes) 6 / 11
James Oloughlin Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 20 / 41
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 24 / 41

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

James Oloughlin Men Cat 4 24 / 32

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Blair Barter Women Open Masters 40-44 (42.9 Miles) 1 / 1
Anne Mcdonald Women Open Masters 35-39 (42.9 Miles) 2 / 5
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 (57.2 Miles) 2 / 3

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 1 / 28
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 4 / 28
Zachary Cahill Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 10 / 30
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 21 / 30
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 23 / 30
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (35 Miles) 5 / 6

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Zachary Cahill Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Thomas Gamel Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 46
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 28
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 28
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 6
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 34
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 34
Zachary Cahill Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 34

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 22 / 32
Zachary Cahill Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 8 / 31
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 19 / 31
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (32.5 Miles) 6 / 7

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 28
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 28
Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 7
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 33
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 33
Zachary Cahill Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 33

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Chewning Men 3 1 / 22
Andrew Suchocki Men 3 3 / 22
Alex Steinker Men 4 20 / 39
Matt Harbaugh Men 4 24 / 39

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Blair Barter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (37 Miles) 8 / 9
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (37 Miles) 10 / 9
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 3 / 44
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 33 / 61
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 40 / 61

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

James Oloughlin Men Cat4 34 / 62
Zachary Cahill Men Cat4 38 / 62
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat4 43 / 62
Alex Steinker Men Cat4 51 / 62
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Blair Barter Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 13

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Alex Steinker Men Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Chewning Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Scott Pardi Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 8 / 31
Michael Chewning Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 9 / 31
Anne Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (34.5 Miles) 7 / 10
Zachary Cahill Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 21 / 41
Alex Steinker Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 25 / 41
James Oloughlin Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 31 / 41
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 33 / 41
Jamie Williamson Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 30 / 38

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Adam Noderer Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 23 / 50
Alex Steinker Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 38 / 53
Matt Harbaugh Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 39 / 53
Zachary Cahill Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 55 / 53
Anne Mcdonald Women 1/2/3 Elite (35 Miles) 9 / 16
Blair Barter Women 1/2/3 Elite (35 Miles) 12 / 16
Andrew Suchocki Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 3 / 32
Michael Chewning Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 11 / 32
Scott Pardi Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 16 / 32

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Ben Hay Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Ben Hay Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Ben Hay Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Ben Hay Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Ben Hay Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Ben Hay Men Cat 3/5 19 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jacob Henningsen 83
Daniel Tokarczyk 39
Jason Mott 29
Andy Perrino 28
Taylor Kruse 24
Nick Belkowski 22
Matt Harbaugh 19
Michael Emerson 17
Cooper Ambjorn 13
James Oloughlin 13
Jamie Anderson 13
Sean Cooney 12
Nathaniel Allen 11
Blair Barter 11
Alex Steinker 11
Lucas Stierwalt 11
Robert Magness 10
Anne Mcdonald 10
Andrew Suchocki 9
Michael Chewning 9
Melissa Rucker 9
Dustyn Smith 9
Kyle Kelly 9
Pei-i Wu 8
Bill Craig 8
Kyle Stewart 8
Zachary Cahill 8
Seth Mcdonald 7
Jamie Williamson 6
Ben Hay 6
Patrick Minner 5
Thomas Anderson 5
Michael Starr 5
Evan Barr-beare 3
Jacob Kastens 2
Charles Barilleaux 2
Matt Stierwalt 2
Heather Maier 2
Mark Hooton 2
Scott Pardi 2
Mark Rucker 2
Adam Noderer 1
Ryan Gamm 1
John Gatch 1
Thomas Gamel 1
Eric Buchakjian 1
Kathleen Neff 1
Thomas Mckenna 1
Jake Henningsen 1
Megan Childress 1
Brandon Conine 1
Alex Aeschbury 1
Maxwell Berg 1
Eric Buchakjian 1
Ian O'loughlin 1
Benjamin Leichty 1
Jonathan Albers 1