Log In

Team Overview: Truefit Racing
(redirected from: Koeles Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Jason Conn Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 11 / 11
Dale Moss Men Masters 50+ 12 / 19
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Smith's Dairy Milk Race (Aug 7 2016)

Jason Conn Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 12 / 15

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Dale Moss Men Men's Master 45+ 9 / 15
Jason Conn Men Men's Master 45+ 10 / 15
Thomas Borner Men Men's Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Daniel Rabe Men Men's Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Russell Boyd Men Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Curtis Brown Men Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Mike Scalamogna Men Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 32
John Mcdanel Men Men's Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Chas Narne Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Dale Moss Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Russell Boyd Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
John Mcdanel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Jason Conn Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 29 2016)

Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 22 2016)

Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Joseph Pershina Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 23 / 23

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Dale Moss Men Masters 50+ 8 / 14
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Jason Conn Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Patrick Linn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Zachary Wills Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Patrick Beukema Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Russell Boyd Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 4 2016)

Mike Scalamogna Men Cat. 4/5 12 / 27
Dale Moss Men Cat. 4/5 14 / 27
John Mcdanel Men Cat. 4/5 16 / 27
Russell Boyd Men Cat. 4/5 17 / 27
Joseph Pershina Men Cat. 4/5 27 / 27
Thomas Borner Men Cat. 1/2/3 8 / 21
Daniel Rabe Men Cat. 3/4 6 / 27
Joseph Pershina Men Cat. 3/4 20 / 27
Jason Conn Men Cat. 3/4 22 / 27
Russell Boyd Men Cat. 3/4 25 / 27
Jason Conn Men 40+ (Cat. 2/3/4) 17 / 18
Chas Narne Men Cat. 5 7 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 1 2016)

Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Patrick Beukema Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Thomas Borner Men CAT 3/4 1 / 29
Daniel Rabe Men CAT 4/5 6 / 39
Mike Scalamogna Men CAT 4/5 28 / 39
Dale Moss Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 14 / 28

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 25 2016)

Patrick Beukema Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 18 2016)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 11 2016)

Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Patrick Beukema Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Thomas Borner Men Men's Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Jason Hochreiter Men Men's Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Jason Conn Men Men's Masters (45+) 14 / 39
Curtis Brown Men Men's Masters (45+) 15 / 39
Zachary Wills Men Men's Masters (45+) 18 / 39
Dale Black Men Men's Masters (45+) 21 / 39
Dale Moss Men Men's Masters (45+) 32 / 39
Patrick Linn Men Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Mike Scalamogna Men Men's Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Jason Conn Men Men's Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Russell Boyd Men Men's Cat 4/5 29 / 55
Derek Reager Men Men's Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Finley Wills Men Juniors Male (9 - 14) 8 / 8
Chas Narne Men Men's Cat 5 23 / 37

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 27 2016)

Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Zachary Wills Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Patrick Beukema Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2016)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Dale Moss Men Masters 50+ 9 / 13
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Jason Conn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Russell Boyd Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Jason Conn Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2016)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Jason Bair Men Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 25 / 26

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Dale Moss Men Masters 50+ 12 / 25
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Dale Black Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Jason Conn Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47
Curtis Brown Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 15
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 3/4 40 / 47

Fairchance Circuit Race (Mar 20 2016)

Derek Reager Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Mike Scalamogna Men M5 9 / 24
Daniel Rabe Men M4/5 8 / 24
Thomas Borner Men M3/4 2 / 25

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Daniel Rabe Men M4/5 6 / 29
Curtis Brown Men M4/5 17 / 29
Patrick Linn Men M5 4 / 12
Mike Scalamogna Men M5 6 / 12

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Patrick Linn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 58
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 32 / 58
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 31 / 71

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Patrick Linn Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Jason Hochreiter Men CAT 3/4 11 / 22
Thomas Borner Men CAT 3/4 12 / 22
Curtis Brown Men CAT 4/5 7 / 30
Daniel Rabe Men CAT 4/5 10 / 30
Derek Reager Men CAT 4/5 15 / 30
Joseph Pershina Men CAT 4/5 21 / 30

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Patrick Linn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Patrick Linn Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Curtis Brown Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Daniel Rabe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Patrick Linn Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Mike Scalamogna Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Curtis Brown Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Thomas Riddell Men Cat4/5 19 / 36
Joseph Pershina Men Cat4/5 27 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Shawn Litster Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 17

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 67

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 27

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 44 / 66

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 63

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 28 2013)

Joseph Pershina Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Rachel Weaver Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 1 / 13

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 2 / 16

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 17 2013)

Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 16 2013)

Rachel Weaver Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Michal Krauze Men 30+ 31 / 51

ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 10 2013)

Jason Hochreiter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Donald Splitstone Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2013)

Richard Holzworth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Rachel Weaver Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Michal Krauze Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Michal Krauze Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75

The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Michal Krauze Men's Cat 4/5 7 / 34

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Michal Krauze Men Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 29 / 58

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Heather Slater Women Cat4 13 / 17
Michal Krauze Men Cat5 1 / 17

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Michal Krauze Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Heather Slater Women Cat 4 10 / 14

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Matthew Holloway Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Matthew Holloway Men Cat 4/5 25 / 35

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Matthew Holloway Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Jeff Curry Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Matthew Holloway Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Derek Reager Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Derek Reager Men's Cat 5 2 / 46