Log In

Team Overview: Dallas Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 25 2023)

Jose david Libre vivas Men P/1/2/3 21 / 29
Jose david Libre vivas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 29

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 18 2023)

David Libre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 20

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Jorge Merle Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Jorge Merle Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 47

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 6 2023)

Jose david Libre vivas Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 45
Jose david Libre vivas Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 36
Jose david Libre vivas Cat 3/4 60 / 62

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Jorge Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 54
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 31

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 25 2023)

Jorge Merle Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Jorge Merle Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 18 2023)

Jorge Merle Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Jorge Merle Men Cat 3/4 20 / 48

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Jorge Merle Men MASTERS 60+ 4 / 9

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Jorge Merle Men Masters 60+ 1 / 4

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Jorge Merle Men Masters 60+ 9 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Jorge Merle Men Master Cat3/4/5 30 / 65

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 24 2021)

Ramon Galindo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Ramon Galindo Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 20
Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 30 / 20

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 27

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Ramon Galindo Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 21

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Jorge Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 34 / 19

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 15 / 38
Jorge Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 23 / 38

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 19
Jorge Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 19

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 8 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Jorge Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 27

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 25 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 26

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Jorge Merle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 18
Jorge Merle Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 18

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 3 / 10

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 76 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 39 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro/1/2 78 / 39

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 27 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 21

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 5 / 16
Jefferey May Men P/1/2 12 / 45
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2 75 / 45
David Erwin Men P/1/2 78 / 45

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 11 / 17
Jefferey May Men P/1/2 18 / 61
David Erwin Men P/1/2 54 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 10 / 19
Jefferey May Men P/1/2 3 / 65
David Erwin Men P/1/2 25 / 65

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 20 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 13 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 34 / 16
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 6 2019)

Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 2 / 15

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 30 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Alex Volmer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 1 / 10

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 23 2019)

Alex Volmer Men Juniors 7 / 7
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Brad House Men CAT 3/4 9 / 22
Maximiliano Alvarez Men CAT 3/4 14 / 22
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Michael Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 71

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 16 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 2/3 5 / 25

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 9 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Womens open 1 / 1
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Alex Volmer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Juhi Shah Men Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 25 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Juhi Shah Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Juhi Shah Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 18 2019)

Alex Volmer Men Juniors 5 / 6
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Juhi Shah Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Maria Fernanda paz robles Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 13

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 11 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Maria Fernanda paz robles Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 11 2019)

Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Maria Fernanda paz robles Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Open 13 / 13
Jefferey May Men Cat1/2 11 / 120
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 185 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 14
Jefferey May Men Cat1/2 74 / 120
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 177 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Jefferey May Men Cat1/2 19 / 126
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 27 / 108

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 1 / 3
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Maria Fernanda paz robles Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-14 Cat 45 1 / 11

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Juniors 10-14 Cat 45 7 / 7

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Cat 4 Men 25 / 49

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

Justice Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Raul Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Justice Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Rachel Volmer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 39 / 19
Maria Fernanda paz robles Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Juhi Shah Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Derek Hu Men Cat 3/4 59 / 30
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Justice Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

David Erwin Men P/1/2 12 / 78
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2 60 / 78
Jorge Merle Men P/1/2 62 / 78
Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 6 / 26
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Jorge Merle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 65
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 65
Maximiliano Alvarez Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 7 / 12

Tuesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 5

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 9 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Weldeanenya Filmon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Michael Johnson Men Cat2/3 24 / 65
Michael Johnson Men Cat3/4 3 / 55

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Weldeanenya Filmon Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 10 2019)

Jorge Merle Men P/1/2/3 3 / 12
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 4 / 12
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men cat 4/5 17 / 32
Derek Hu Men cat 4/5 28 / 32
Aaron Cottle Men cat 4/5 31 / 32
Brad House Men cat 3/4 15 / 34
Noni Bertagnoli Men cat 3/4 16 / 34
Paul Brent fletcher Men cat 3/4 57 / 34
Derek Hu Men cat 3/4 62 / 34
Jefferey May Men cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
David Erwin Men cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Justice Hudson Men cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jimmy Olsen Men cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Fayetteville Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2019)

Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

David Erwin MEN 3 3 / 17
Maximiliano Alvarez JR 10-14 1 / 9
Braxton Boyer JR 10-14 6 / 9

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 32 / 54
David Erwin Men 3/4 1 / 48

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 4 / 40
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 11 / 40
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 21 / 40
Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 22 / 40
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 37 / 40
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Derek Hu Men Cat 3/4 84 / 42
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Preston Buell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Derek Hu Men Cat 3/4 42 / 42
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Preston Buell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48
David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 4 / 40
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 11 / 40
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 21 / 40
Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 22 / 40
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 37 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 62 / 37
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 1 / 4

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 60 / 37
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 76 / 39
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 1 / 4

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 40
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 18 / 40
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 30 / 40
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 46
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 43 / 46
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Rachel Volmer Men Cat 4/5 46 / 50

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 12 2019)

David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 6 / 27
Michael Johnson Men P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 14 / 27
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 18 / 27
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 21 / 27
Roberta Rodriguez Men P/1/2/3 49 / 27
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 1 / 4
Juhi Shah Women Open 3 / 4
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 25

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3 7 / 52

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 75
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Brad House Men Master 60+ 4 / 34

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Braxton Boyer Men Junior 11-14 1 / 2

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 11-14 1 / 3

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 38 / 53
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 4 / 8

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 27 / 51
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 38 / 48
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62
Braxton Boyer Junior 10-14 4 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 54
Michael Johnson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 54
Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 26 / 73

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Justice Hudson A RACE P1/2/3 5 / 28
David Erwin A RACE P1/2/3 6 / 28
Jorge Merle A RACE P1/2/3 12 / 28
Jefferey May A RACE P1/2/3 16 / 28
Raul Varela A RACE P1/2/3 21 / 28
David Erwin B Race 3/4 3 / 31
Brad House B Race 3/4 15 / 31
Roberta Rodriguez B Race 3/4 19 / 31
Maximiliano Alvarez C RACE 4/5 12 / 32
Juhi Shah C RACE 4/5 22 / 32
Derek Hu C RACE 4/5 24 / 32

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

Jorge Merle Men P/1/2/3 6 / 19
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 7 / 19
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 19
David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 13 / 19
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 17 / 19
Roberta Rodriguez Men P/1/2/3 19 / 19
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 2 / 40
Giana Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 35 / 40
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 4/5 60 / 78
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 4

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 8 / 50
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 4/5 52 / 83
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 3

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 4 / 51
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 4/5 49 / 71
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 4

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 2 / 42
Giana Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 31 / 42

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Justice Hudson Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 39
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4-5 11 / 13
Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 32
David Erwin Men Cat 3-4 7 / 30
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 9-14 Cat 45 1 / 3
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 9-14 Cat 45 2 / 3
Raul Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 11 / 17
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 1 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4-5 12 / 19
Noni Bertagnoli Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 37
Justice Hudson Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 54
David Erwin Men Cat 3-4 85 / 64
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 1 / 26
Raul Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 13 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Open 24 / 31
Justice Hudson Men Pro-Cat 123 82 / 50

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Aaron Ford Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2018)

Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 1 / 19
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 7 / 19
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 8 / 19
Roberta Rodriguez Men P/1/2/3 19 / 19
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Giana Bertagnoli Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Rachel Volmer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Alex Volmer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 13 2018)

Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Derek Hu Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

David Erwin Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 14
Justice Hudson Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 14
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Preston Buell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Rachel Volmer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Braxton Boyer Men 10-14 Open 7 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Braxton Boyer Men 10-14 Open 8 / 11

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 6 2018)

David Erwin Fixed Gear Open 5 / 7

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli WoMen Cat3/4/5 14 / 31
Jorge Merle Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 40
David Erwin Men Cat3 17 / 54
Justice Hudson Men Cat2 25 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli WoMen Cat3/4/5 13 / 29
Jorge Merle Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 48
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Justice Hudson Men Cat2 36 / 59

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 30 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
Paul Brent fletcher Men Master 50+ 15 / 15
Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 9 / 14
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 12 / 14
Jorge Merle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 50+ 11 / 14
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 39 / 24

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Paul Brent fletcher Men Master 50+ 5 / 18
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 17 / 18
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 50+ 18 / 18
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 49 / 31
David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 50 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women P/1/2/3 11 / 12
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Raul Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 40
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 4 / 21
Paul Brent fletcher Men Master 50+ 8 / 21
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 50+ 20 / 21
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Preston Buell Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 23 / 40
David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 64 / 40

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Braxton Boyer Men Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 4
Richard Vincent Men Masters 75+ 3 / 5
Victor Rasanow Men Cat 5 14 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 26 / 49

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

David Erwin Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 26
Justice Hudson Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 26
Raul Varela Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 26
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Brad House Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Noni Bertagnoli Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Juhi Shah Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Preston Buell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Giana Bertagnoli Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Rachel Volmer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Alex Volmer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 26 / 49

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 26
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 26
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

Justice Hudson Men P/1/2/3 6 / 27
Raul Varela Men P/1/2/3 9 / 27
David Erwin Men P/1/2/3 22 / 27
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 24 / 27
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Solymar Rivera Men Cat 3/4 15 / 23
David Erwin Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Tri Bui Men Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Hans Ajieren Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Alex Volmer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Jimmy Olsen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Solymar Rivera Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Justice Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 62
David Erwin Men Cat 3 6 / 48

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 18 2018)

Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 2 39 / 43
David Erwin Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3 19 / 19
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 5 / 6

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 11 2018)

Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

David Erwin Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Alex Volmer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 5

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Solymar Rivera Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Raul Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Solymar Rivera Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Derek Hu Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 13

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 21 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 18
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 51 / 51

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 14 2018)

Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 12
Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3 3 / 6

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 12 / 68

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat 4/5 61 / 70
Derek Hu Men Cat 4/5 67 / 70
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Charles Guerrero Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Giana Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Brad House Men Master 60+ 4 / 5
Braxton Boyer Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Braxton Boyer Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Charles Guerrero Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Rocky Mount Road Race (Sep 30 2017)

Devin Williams Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 1

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Solymar Rivera Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Jefferey May Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Braxton Boyer Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 5 / 34

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 1 / 3
Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 3 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 6 / 54
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 1 / 1

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 6 / 53
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 1 / 1

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4/5 1 / 53
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 1 / 1

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 17
Devin Williams Men 9-18 Junior Cat 45 7 / 9
Preston Buell Men 9-18 Junior Cat 45 8 / 9
Giana Bertagnoli Women 9-14 Junior Cat 45 1 / 1
Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 4-5 1 / 9
Juan Martinez Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 44
Philip Clarke Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 44
Jefferey May Men Pro-Cat 12 39 / 44
Braxton Boyer Men 9-14 Junior Cat 45 5 / 5
Jimmy Olsen Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 7 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 18
Preston Buell Men 9-18 Junior Cat 45 2 / 10
Devin Williams Men 9-18 Junior Cat 45 3 / 10
Giana Bertagnoli Women 9-14 Junior Cat 45 1 / 1
Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 4-5 2 / 11
Philip Clarke Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 77
Juan Martinez Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 77
Jefferey May Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 77
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 50 / 77
Braxton Boyer Men 9-14 Junior Cat 45 5 / 7
Jimmy Olsen Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 13 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women Open 3 / 22
Jefferey May Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 62
Juan Martinez Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 62
Philip Clarke Men Pro-Cat 12 60 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 43 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Braxton Boyer Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 14 / 49
Roberta Rodriguez Men P/1/2/3 21 / 49

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Braxton Boyer Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Roberta Rodriguez Men P/1/2/3 30 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Ana Garza Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Ana Garza Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women CAT PRO/1/2/3 3 / 17
Ana Garza Women CAT PRO/1/2/3 14 / 17

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Beckett Tooley Men 13-14 Junior 25 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Beckett Tooley Men 13-14 Junior 25 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Braxton Boyer Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 17 / 27
Raul Varela Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 19 / 47
Braxton Boyer Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 2

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 108
Brian Babilonia Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 108
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 100 / 108
Sawyer Currie Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 108

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 122
Brian Babilonia Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 122
Sawyer Currie Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 122
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 122
Philip Clarke Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 121 / 122

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 123
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 123
Sawyer Currie Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 123
Brian Babilonia Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 123
Philip Clarke Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 117 / 123

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Philip Clarke Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 124
Hugo Scala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 69 / 124
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 124
Brian Babilonia Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 124
Sawyer Currie Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 120 / 124

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

Hugo Scala Men pro/1 47 / 125
Brian Babilonia Men pro/1 95 / 125
Philip Clarke Men pro/1 104 / 125
Sawyer Currie Men pro/1 121 / 125
Jefferey May Men pro/1 123 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Hugo Scala Men pro/1 47 / 146
Sawyer Currie Men pro/1 101 / 146
Jefferey May Men pro/1 102 / 146
Jesse Kelly Men pro/1 103 / 146
Brian Babilonia Men pro/1 104 / 146
Philip Clarke Men pro/1 105 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Hugo Scala Men pro/1 110 / 146
Brian Babilonia Men pro/1 126 / 146
Jesse Kelly Men pro/1 133 / 146
Sawyer Currie Men pro/1 137 / 146
Jefferey May Men pro/1 139 / 146
Philip Clarke Men pro/1 146 / 146

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Jefferey May Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 105
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3 19 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 82
Jefferey May Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 118
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3 44 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Jefferey May Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 153
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3 36 / 93
Danielydelvalle Garcia Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 74

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 27
Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 27
Jorge Merle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Danielydelvalle Garcia Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 27
Solymar Rivera Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 27
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 26 / 37
Jesse Kelly Men Cat Pro/1 33 / 70
Jefferey May Men Cat Pro/1 49 / 70
Giana Bertagnoli Women Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Jesse Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 62
Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 29
Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Jorge Merle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 14 / 42
Giana Bertagnoli Women Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 28 / 40
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30
Jesse Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 74
Jefferey May Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 74

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Danielydelvalle Garcia WOMEN PRO 1/2 2 / 20
Danielydelvalle Garcia WOMEN PRO 1/2 2 / 20
Solymar Rivera WOMEN PRO 1/2 8 / 20
Solymar Rivera WOMEN PRO 1/2 8 / 20
Giana Bertagnoli JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 1 / 2
Brian Babilonia MEN P/1 15 / 42
Brian Babilonia MEN P/1 15 / 42
Raul Varela MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Raul Varela MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Preston Buell JUNIOR Men 4/5 5 / 10
Braxton Boyer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 4 / 14
Braxton Boyer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 4 / 14
Charles Guerrero JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 6 / 14
Charles Guerrero JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 6 / 14
Jorge Merle MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Jorge Merle MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Jimmy Olsen MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Jimmy Olsen MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Tri Bui MEN CAT 3 16 / 54
Tri Bui MEN CAT 3 16 / 54
Joseph Emmons MEN CAT 2 20 / 40
Joseph Emmons MEN CAT 2 20 / 40
Noni Bertagnoli WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 14
David Erwin MEN CAT 4 11 / 52
David Erwin MEN CAT 4 11 / 52
Bridget Tooley WOMEN CAT 3 1 / 28
Bridget Tooley WOMEN CAT 3 1 / 28

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Juan R martinez MEN 23-29 6 / 17
Jesse Kelly MEN 23-29 10 / 17
Devin Williams JUNIOR MEN 17-18 9 / 9
Brian Babilonia MEN U23 10 / 13
Preston Buell JUNIOR MEN 15-16 8 / 8
Jimmy Olsen Men 50-54 9 / 9
Giana Bertagnoli JUNIOR GIRLS 10-12 1 / 2
Jorge Merle MEN 55-59 3 / 5
Beckett Tooley JUNIOR BOYS 13-14 2 / 9
Omar Varela JUNIOR BOYS 13-14 9 / 9
Clay Thompson MASTER MEN 65-69 1 / 1
Solymar Rivera WOMEN 23-29 2 / 5
Maximiliano Alvarez JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 2 / 5
Braxton Boyer JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 3 / 5
Charles Guerrero JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 4 / 5
Bridget Tooley JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 4
Noni Bertagnoli JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 4 / 4
Danielydelvalle Garcia WOMEN 30-34 1 / 6

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Juhi Shah T Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Beckett Tooley T Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Giana Bertagnoli T Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Noni Bertagnoli T Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Bridget Tooley T Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Juan R martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Noni Bertagnoli Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Bridget Tooley Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Solymar Rivera Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Carl Stroud Men Eddy Merckx 5 / 14
Giana Bertagnoli Women Junior 9-12 1 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Jefferey May Men P/1/2/3 6 / 43
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2017)

Paul Brent fletcher Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3 26 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Devin Williams Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 30 2017)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 16 / 50

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 23 / 23
Bridget Tooley Women P/1/2/3 7 / 10
Giana Bertagnoli Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Raul Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Paul Brent fletcher Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Charles Guerrero Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
David Erwin Men Cat 5 3 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Mauricio Garcia Men P/1/2/3 51 / 58
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Landan Luna Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Carl Stroud Men Cat 3/4 9 / 56

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 33 / 41

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 37 / 73
Beckett Tooley Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Preston Buell Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 9

LSP Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Tri Bui A Race Open 7 / 27

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Joseph Emmons Men Elite 23-29 Open 13 / 13
Flory Deleon Women Elite 23-29 Open 2 / 4
Andrew Ibarra Men Junior 10-12 Open 2 / 14
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-12 Open 3 / 14
Mauricio Garcia Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 8
Juhi Shah Women Elite 19-22 Open 2 / 2

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Joshua Carder Men Cat 4 51 / 55
Flory Deleon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Flora Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 4 / 73
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3 20 / 73

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Noni Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-18 Girls 2 / 9
Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-18 Girls 7 / 9

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 3 / 4
Noni Bertagnoli Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 2
Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4 23 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Giana Bertagnoli Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls 2 / 4
Noni Bertagnoli Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 2
Noni Bertagnoli Women 3/4 19 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Juhi Shah Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Andrew Ibarra Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Miguel Solano Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Kimath Chheng Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Juhi Shah Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Andrew Ibarra Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Miguel Solano Men Cat 4 19 / 29

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 23

The Race at Renaissance (Jul 31 2016)

Jimmy Olsen Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 16
Jimmy Olsen Men P/1/2/3 22 / 32
Flory Deleon Women P/1/2/3 7 / 11
Tri Bui Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Tri Bui Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jacob Kelly Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Kyle Gill Men Cat 4 6 / 15

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Jacob Kelly Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Kyle Gill Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Tri Bui Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Jacob Kelly Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Kyle Gill Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Tri Bui Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Jacob Kelly Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Kyle Gill Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Tri Bui Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Jun 26 2016)

Melanie Collins Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Flory Deleon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 72
Jacob Kelly Men Juniors 17-18 Open 22 / 42
Justice Hudson Men Cat 2/3 34 / 118
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 57 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 2/3 31 / 107
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 41 / 107
Jacob Kelly Men Cat 2/3 97 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 2/3 37 / 105
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 73 / 105
Flory Deleon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Jacob Kelly Men Juniors 17-18 Open 19 / 41
Jesse Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Jacob Kelly Men Juniors 17-18 Open 18 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 87
Justice Hudson Men Cat 2/3 48 / 76
Tri Bui Men Cat 2/3 76 / 76
Flory Deleon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Jefferey May Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Jefferey May Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 96 / 111
Jesse Kelly Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 110 / 111
Michael Lalla Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 111 / 111

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Michael Lalla Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 112
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 112
Jesse Kelly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 100 / 112

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 63 / 118
Jefferey May Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 93 / 118
Davis Dombrowski Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 94 / 118
Michael Lalla Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 101 / 118

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Michael Lalla Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 119
Jesse Kelly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 119
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 112 / 119
Davis Dombrowski Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 113 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Connor Sallee Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 48 / 143
Jesse Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 143
Davis Dombrowski Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 74 / 143
Jefferey May Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 103 / 143
Michael Lalla Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 107 / 143
Joshua Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 119 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 145
Joshua Kelly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 145
Jesse Kelly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 113 / 145
Jefferey May Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 131 / 145
Connor Sallee Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 135 / 145
Michael Lalla Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 145 / 145

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Diana Penuela Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Open 48 / 105
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 14 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Cat1/2 85 / 85
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 17 / 85

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Diana Penuela Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Cat1/2 85 / 85
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 17 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 2 / 103
Justice Hudson Men Cat1/2 64 / 123

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Jorge Merle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Ruben Diaz santiago Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Jesse Kelly Men Cat Pro/1 15 / 57
Joshua Kelly Men Cat Pro/1 38 / 57
Flora Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 28
Helen Baillie_strong Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 28
Flory Deleon Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 24 / 62
Joshua Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Justice Hudson Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Flora Yan Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Flory Deleon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Helen Baillie_strong Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 24 / 62
Joshua Kelly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Justice Hudson Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 27 / 66
Flora Yan Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Flory Deleon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Helen Baillie_strong Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Edgar Ibarra MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Flora Yan WOMEN PRO 1/2 1 / 9
Ana Belen garza perez WOMEN PRO 1/2 5 / 9
Flory Deleon WOMEN PRO 1/2 6 / 9
Helen Baillie_strong WOMEN PRO 1/2 9 / 9
Jorge Merle MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Jimmy Olsen MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Paul Brent fletcher MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Justice Hudson MEN CAT 3 7 / 28
Ruben Diaz santiago MEN CAT 3 17 / 28

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Giana Bertagnoli JUNIOR GIRLS 10-12 2 / 3
Flora Yan WOMEN U23 1 / 1
Jesse Kelly MEN U23 4 / 19
Justice Hudson MEN U23 12 / 19
Joshua Kelly MEN U23 17 / 19
Ruben Diaz santiago MEN U23 101 / 19
Edgar Ibarra MASTER MEN 40-44 7 / 16
Lawrence Gibson MASTER MEN 40-44 10 / 16
Helen Baillie_strong WOMEN 23-29 3 / 12
Flory Deleon WOMEN 23-29 4 / 12
Jorge Merle MASTER MEN 55-59 1 / 5
Frank Sohm MASTER MEN 70+ 2 / 2
Andrew Ibarra JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 4 / 7
Maximiliano Alvarez JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 5 / 7

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - RR (Apr 17 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Raul Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 13

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - Crit (Apr 16 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Raul Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 11

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Andrew Ibarra Men Junior 10-12 Open 2 / 5
Clay Thompson Master 60+ 3 / 5
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 2/3 44 / 70
Giana Bertagnoli Women Junior 42655 Open 1 / 4
Noni Bertagnoli Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Joseph Emmons CATEGORY 3 4 / 24
Justice Hudson CATEGORY 3 13 / 24
Mauricio Garcia CATEGORY 3 24 / 24
Noni Bertagnoli Junior Women 1 / 3
Maximiliano Alvarez JUNIOR MENS 4/5 7 / 9
Flora Yan Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Flory Deleon Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Jorge Merle MASTERS 50+ 10 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Jesse Kelly Men Pro/Cat 100 / 102
Flory Deleon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Flora Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Tri Bui Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4 21 / 53
Flora Yan Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Flory Deleon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Tri Bui Men Cat 3 44 / 61
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4 14 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Tri Bui Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4 10 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Tri Bui Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4 17 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Tri Bui Men Cat 3 50 / 58
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4 43 / 47

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Ibarra Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Edgar Ibarra Men Cat 2 29 / 73
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3 51 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Clay Thompson Men Masters 60+ 7 / 20
Jorge Merle Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 35
Andrew Ibarra Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Edgar Ibarra Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 38
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3 40 / 62
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3 55 / 62

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Raul Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 43
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Andrew Ibarra Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Flora Yan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Solymar Rivera tones Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3/4 35 / 59
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Justice Hudson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Justice Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64
Noni Bertagnoli Women Junior 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Giana Bertagnoli Women Junior 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Jimmy Olsen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 33
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Lawrence Gibson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 43
Raul Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 43
Joshua Carder Men Cat 4/5 3 / 71
Landan Luna Men Cat 4/5 34 / 71
Andrew Ibarra Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Clay Thompson Men Master 60+ 5 / 7
Flora Yan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Tri Bui Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 3/4 44 / 48

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 4 23 / 29

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Steve Chisholm Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 16 / 72
Ryan Weeks Men Cat 4 9 / 42

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Kyle Swanson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 115

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Weldon Latham Paralympic Upright 2 / 2

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Kyle Swanson Men Cat 2-3 13 / 45
Flora Yan Women Open 1 / 18

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Flora Yan Women Open 2 / 24
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 2-3 19 / 53

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Flora Yan Women Open 7 / 28
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 2-3 16 / 85

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Flora Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Mauricio Garcia Men Juniors 9-18 Junior 1 / 7
Preston Buell Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 3 / 9
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 9 / 9
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 2 17 / 27
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat 4 19 / 21

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Flora Yan WoMen P/1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Andrea Buttine WoMen P/1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Mauricio Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Mauricio Garcia Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Roberta Rodriguez Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Preston Buell Men Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Maximiliano Alvarez Men Junior 10-14 15 / 21
Andrea Buttine Women 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Kyle Swanson Men Junior 15-18 12 / 29
Mauricio Garcia Men Junior 15-18 13 / 29
Flora Yan Women 19-22 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Maximiliano Alvarez Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Flora Yan Women ALL P/1/2/3 2 / 32
Andrea Buttine Women ALL P/1/2/3 8 / 32
Kyle Swanson Men ALL Cat 2/3 22 / 40
Mauricio Garcia Men ALL Cat 3/4 26 / 49

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Nathan Trimble Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 105

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Andrea Buttine Women Open 1 / 6
Diana Penuela Women Open 2 / 6
Flora Yan Women Open 3 / 6
Justice Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Christopher Buttine Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2015)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Andrea Buttine Women Open 1 / 4
Diana Penuela Women Open 2 / 4
Flora Yan Women Open 4 / 4
Christopher Buttine Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 6

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Justice Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Flora Yan Women Open 1 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Noni Bertagnoli 67
Maximiliano Alvarez 64
David Erwin 60
Raul Varela 54
Jorge Merle 54
Jefferey May 48
Justice Hudson 44
Jimmy Olsen 40
Braxton Boyer 38
Giana Bertagnoli 37
Flora Yan 34
Joseph Emmons 30
Mauricio Garcia 29
Roberta Rodriguez 28
Kyle Swanson 25
Michael Johnson 24
Paul Brent fletcher 24
Brad House 23
Jesse Kelly 21
Andrea Buttine 18
Tri Bui 16
Derek Hu 16
Juhi Shah 14
Flory Deleon 14
Danielydelvalle Garcia 14
Preston Buell 14
Solymar Rivera 12
Francisco Gonzalez 12
Nathan Trimble 10
Brian Babilonia 10
Philip Clarke 9
Andrew Ibarra 9
Alex Volmer 8
Ryan Weeks 8
Joshua Carder 8
Jacob Kelly 8
Bridget Tooley 7
Christopher Buttine 7
Hugo Scala 7
Sawyer Currie 7
Michael Lalla 6
Joshua Kelly 6
Charles Guerrero 6
Beckett Tooley 6
Jose david Libre vivas 5
Maria Fernanda paz robles 5
Devin Williams 5
Rachel Volmer 5
Helen Baillie_strong 5
Diana Penuela 5
Clay Thompson 4
Edgar Ibarra 4
Davis Dombrowski 4
Hans Ajieren 4
Kyle Gill 4
Ruben Diaz santiago 3
Juan Martinez 3
Ana Garza 3
Steve Chisholm 3
Ramon Galindo 3
Nathaniel Goodell 3
Connor Sallee 2
Carl Stroud 2
Brandy Swanson 2
Juan R martinez 2
Weldon Latham 2
Miguel Solano 2
Lawrence Gibson 2
Landan Luna 2
Weldeanenya Filmon 2
David Libre 1
Aaron Cottle 1
Aaron Ford 1
Omar Varela 1
Victor Rasanow 1
Melanie Collins 1
Solymar Rivera tones 1
Kimath Chheng 1
Ana Belen garza perez 1
Frank Sohm 1
Richard Vincent 1
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki 1