Log In

Team Overview: Matrix Cycling Club/

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Ben Owens Men Cat 4 40 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Ben Owens Men Cat 4 30 / 74

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Jason Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Jason Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Jason Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Jason Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 40
Robert Hulett Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Jason Davis Men P/1/2/3 53 / 40

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Kellie Nelson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Joseph Emmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Justin Bartels Men P/1/2/3 42 / 48
Justin Bartels Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

David Angeles Men Cat 2 43 / 43
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Justin Bartels Men Cat 3 40 / 47

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Justin Bartels Men P/1/2/3 42 / 54
Justin Bartels Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 9 / 49
Chris Kutach Men P/1/2/3 11 / 49
Justin Bartels Men Cat 3/4 35 / 41

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 29 / 51

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 20 / 68

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Aven Hurwich Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Category 4/5 64 / 65
Aven Hurwich Men Junior Boys 1 / 2

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Aven Hurwich Men Junior Boys 2 / 4
Joseph Fadhil Men Category 4/5 40 / 47

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Joseph Fadhil Men Category 4/5 17 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Lizzie Carpenter Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Scott Ellison Men Master 50+ 19 / 30
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ 25 / 30
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 27 / 70
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 46 / 70
Joseph Fadhil Scholastic 2 / 16
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 8 / 16
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Keenan Amerson Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 4 / 41
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 18 / 41
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 31 / 41
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 41 / 41

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Bridget Alford Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ 9 / 36
Scott Ellison Men Master 50+ 36 / 36
William Mabus Men Master 40+ 38 / 45
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 68 / 69
Kolbe Surran Scholastic 2 / 22
Joseph Fadhil Scholastic 20 / 22
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 21 / 22
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 22 / 49
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 47 / 49

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4 35 / 66
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 7 / 13
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 33
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 14 2017)

Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 13 / 13
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 10 / 34
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 11 / 34
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 25 / 34
Chris Kutach Men P/1/2/3 27 / 34
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 29 / 34
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 1
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 89

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 123

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 113

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 15 / 41
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 34 / 41
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 37 / 41
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 11 / 17
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 44

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 18

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Women Open 10 / 22
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 62

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 24 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 12 / 34
Chris Kutach Men P/1/2/3 25 / 34
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 28 / 34
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 32 / 34
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 1
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Todd Short Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 6 / 48
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 13 / 48
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 18 / 48
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 26 / 48
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 39 / 48
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Todd Short Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 47 / 49
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 3 / 50
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 21 / 50
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 44 / 50
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 25 / 31
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 5 / 61
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 7 / 61
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 23 / 61
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 35 / 61
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 37 / 61
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 45 / 61
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 31 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 19 / 49
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 26 / 49
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 4 / 43
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 18 / 43
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 43 / 43
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 4 / 27
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 8 / 27
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 24 / 27
Sheree Benavides Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Todd Short Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 8 / 47
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 9 / 47
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 36 / 47
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 42 / 47
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 2 / 50
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 7 / 50
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 11 / 50
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 50
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 37 / 50
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Charles Ingram Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Chris Castaneda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 87

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Chris Kutach Men P/1/2/3 6 / 25
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 16 / 25

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 2 / 71

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 27
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 27
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 3 / 37
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 14 / 37
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2 28 / 37
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat Pro/1 12 / 70
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat Pro/1 18 / 70
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat Pro/1 45 / 70
John Ryan Men Cat Pro/1 53 / 70
Kyle Swanson Men Cat Pro/1 55 / 70
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 92

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 62
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 62
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 62
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 3 / 42
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2 32 / 42
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 33 / 42
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 7 / 40
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 17 / 40
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 74
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 74
Kyle Swanson Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 74
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 74
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 74

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 19 / 33
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Ryan Hobbs Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 41 / 71
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3/4 9 / 10

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 37 / 40
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 23 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Men CAT 4/5 11 / 22

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Tommy Cole T Men Master 70+ 1 / 3

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men SingleSpeed 8 / 9
Tommy Cole Men Master 70+ 4 / 7

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 4 / 43
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 18 / 43
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Chris Kutach Men P/1/2/3 24 / 46
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 37 / 46

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2017)

Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 30 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 1 / 53
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 5 / 53
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 17 / 53
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 37 / 53
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 41 / 53
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 1 / 52
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 6 / 52
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 7 / 52
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 17 / 52
Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 37 / 52
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 47 / 52

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Kolbe Surran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 1 / 66
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 5 / 66
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 38 / 66
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 46 / 66
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 52 / 66
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 54 / 66
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2/3 57 / 66
Andrew Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 59 / 66
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 4
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Kolbe Surran Men Cat 3/4 33 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2/3 4 / 62
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 6 / 62
Kyle Swanson Men P/1/2/3 34 / 62
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 50 / 62
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 57 / 62
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 30 2017)

Andrew Boone Men P/1/2/3 49 / 50
Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 45 / 52

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Andrew Boone Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 45 / 58

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 35 / 79
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 70 / 79
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 16 / 56

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2 7 / 41
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 21 / 41
Sheree Benavides Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 57
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 57
Kyle Swanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 57

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 1 / 28
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2 10 / 28
Kyle Swanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 87

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Eric Whitworth Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 65

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 28 / 51

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Elite 23-29 Open 4 / 4
Kyle Swanson Men Elite 19-22 Open 4 / 11
Davis Dombrowski Men Elite 19-22 Open 5 / 11
John Ryan Men Elite 19-22 Open 10 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 37
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 13
Jacob Ingram Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 13
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 28
Richard Vincent Men Master 70+ Open 2 / 5
Tommy Cole Men Master 70+ Open 3 / 5

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Kyle Swanson Men Cat 2 3 / 28
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 4 / 28
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 38
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Thomas Whitaker Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 103 / 120
John Ryan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Thomas Whitaker Men Junior 17-18 107 / 130

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 4 / 52
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 21 / 52
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat Pro/1 24 / 57
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat Pro/1 31 / 57
John Ryan Men Cat Pro/1 39 / 57
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat Pro/1 44 / 57
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat Pro/1 57 / 57

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 8 / 65
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 21 / 65
Davis Dombrowski Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 62
Andrew Armstrong Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 40 / 62
John Ryan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 58 / 62

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 8 / 65
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 21 / 65
Davis Dombrowski Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 62
Andrew Armstrong Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 40 / 62
John Ryan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 58 / 62

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Richard Vincent MASTER MEN 70+ 1 / 2

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Jared Reynoso Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

John Ryan Men P/1/2 28 / 44
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 5
Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 2/3 23 / 70
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 42655 Open 2 / 4
John Collins Men Cat 4 43 / 52

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Pro Cat 1/2 1 / 31

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Dalton Walters Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 6 / 31
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 7 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 13 / 31
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 25 / 31
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 29 / 31
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Dalton Walters Men Cat 4/5 3 / 56
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 3 / 46
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 16 / 46
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 23 / 46
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 27 / 46
David Angeles Men Cat 2 40 / 46

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 78
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 2 70 / 73

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Dean Wilkinson Men 70+ Open 2 / 2

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 62
John Collins Men Cat 4 46 / 53

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Evan Bausbacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 48
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Charles Ingram Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3/4 11 / 59
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 64
Davis Dombrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 36 / 71
Drew Tucker Men Cat 4/5 68 / 71
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 38 / 48

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 121
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 121

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Tommy Cole Men Master 70+ 2 / 5
Dean Wilkinson Men Master 70+ 3 / 5
Ryan Terry Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Master 55+ 10 / 14

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3-4 11 / 36

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3-4 7 / 31

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Kim Chance Women Open 18 / 28

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Jackson Lewis Men Juniors 9-18 Junior 7 / 7
Charles Ingram Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Christopher Powers Men Masters 40+ 6 / 9

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jared Reynoso Men Open P/1/2 16 / 18
Gunnar Scheck Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Paul Collins Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 6 / 10
John Collins Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Jackson Lewis Men Juniors Open Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Charles Ingram Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Henry Ballard Men Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-14 14 / 14
Clay Thompson Men Master 60+ 2 / 16
Richard Vincent Men Master 60+ 11 / 16
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ 6 / 14
Kristin Lucido Women Master 40+ 9 / 14
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Master 50+ 29 / 29
Christopher Powers Men Master 40+ 6 / 49
Jacob Ingram Men Junior 15-18 21 / 29
John Collins Men Junior 15-18 27 / 29
Jackson Lewis Men Junior 15-18 28 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

John Collins Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Jackson Lewis Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Gunnar Scheck Men ALL Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Jared Reynoso Men ALL Cat 2/3 36 / 40
Jacob Ingram Men ALL Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Kim Chance Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Charles Ingram Men Category 5 31 / 61
Francis Cole michel Men Category 5 51 / 61
Kolbe Surran Men Category 5 59 / 61

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Kolbe Surran Men Senior Cat 2/3 39 / 51
Francis Cole michel Men Senior Cat 2/3 40 / 51
Charles Ingram Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 38

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Bill Short Men PRO/1/2 73 / 77

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 41 / 53

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Maxwell Sawyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
John Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Francis Cole michel Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Thomas Whitaker Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Charles Ingram Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Kolbe Surran Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Gunnar Scheck Men Cat 4 6 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Gunnar Scheck Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Kolbe Surran Men Masters 9-18 Junior 8 / 11
Francis Cole michel Men Masters 9-18 Junior 11 / 11
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Charles Ingram Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Thomas Whitaker Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 7 / 10
Gunnar Scheck Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Francis Cole michel Men Masters 9-18 Junior 8 / 10
Kolbe Surran Men Masters 9-18 Junior 9 / 10
Jacob Ingram Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
John Collins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Charles Ingram Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Christopher Powers Men Masters 40+ 5 / 30
Thomas Whitaker Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 2 / 12
John Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 9 / 12
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 18 / 40

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Charles Ingram Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Maxwell Sawyer Men Cat 3 1 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Charles Ingram Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Maxwell Sawyer Men Cat 3 32 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Bill Short Men 40+ Masters 40+ 24 / 24
Bill Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 45

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 64
Maxwell Sawyer Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3 30 / 60
John Collins Men Cat 5 11 / 57
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4 11 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Bill Short Men 40+ Masters 40+ 13 / 32

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4 22 / 65
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 60
John Collins Men A Cat 5 30 / 48
Charles Ingram Men A Cat 5 46 / 48

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jared Reynoso Men Master 35-39 Open 8 / 10
Ryan Terry Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 10
Jacob Ingram Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 18
Charles Ingram Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 55 / 64
Richard Vincent Men Master 70+ 1 / 7

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Charles Ingram Men Cat 5 68 / 79
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4 25 / 97

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4 13 / 50

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 1 / 63
Christopher Powers Men MASTER 45-49 8 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 66 / 68

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Charles Ingram Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26

Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 121
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 121

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Sarah Startz Women Cat 4 19 / 20

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Jacob Ingram Men High School Novice Boys 10 / 20
Joseph Duebner Men JV Boys 12 / 12
Charles Ingram Men Cat 5 52 / 54

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Charles Ingram Men Cat 4/5 65 / 71
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 9

Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)

Bill Short Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 18

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Lucas York Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Alejandro Joglar Men CAT 4 9 / 17
Zachary Bishkin Men CAT 4/5 11 / 21
John Murazak CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 1 / 26
Sarah Startz Women CAT 3/4 MASTER 40+ 3 / 4
Bradyn Smith CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 14
Chase Widener CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 14
Ryan Terry CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 14
John Collins CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 14
John Murazak Men Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Robert Lange Men Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 1/2 19 / 22
David Angeles Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Alejandro Joglar Men CAT 4/5 Junior 1 / 3

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 2 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 10 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 23 / 23
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 6 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 10
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 10 / 19
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 11 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 2 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 13 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 23 / 23
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 7 / 13
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 4 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 10 / 19
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 11 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 1 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 8 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 18 / 30
Celeste Desormeaux Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 5 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 8 / 39
John Murazak Men's P/1/2 32 / 39
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 33 / 39

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 2 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 9 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 17 / 30
Celeste Desormeaux Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 8 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 4 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 7 / 39
John Murazak Men's P/1/2 12 / 39
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 14 / 39

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Sarah Startz Women Cat3/4 7 / 7
Todd Thomas Men Cat3/4 41 / 44
Jared Reynoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 12
Ryan Terry Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Chase Widener Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Jacob Ingram Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Keith Hargis Men Cat2/3 15 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-14 1 / 11
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-14 6 / 11
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3 33 / 68
Thomas Baert Men Cat 3 47 / 68

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 6 / 12
Erin Popovich Women Cat 4 22 / 22

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 9

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 9

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 10

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 10

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Keith Hargis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 38
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 32
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 51
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 51
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 51

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Hugo Scala Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 16 / 42
Hugo Scala Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 18 / 42
Alejandro Joglar Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 31 / 42
Evan Bausbacher Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 42 / 42
John Murazak Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 12
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 31

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Ryan Terry Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Angela Roberts Women Cat 4 14 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Larry Bezdek Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 14

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 2 / 18
Bradyn Smith Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 5
Reydesel Garcia Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 4 / 5

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 11 / 19
Bradyn Smith Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 6
Reydesel Garcia Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 4 / 6

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 4 / 19
Bradyn Smith Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 2 / 6
Reydesel Garcia Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 5 / 6

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Kim Chance Women Open 2 / 6

Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)

Ryan Terry Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 3
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 3 / 12
Mitchell Erickstad Men's Cat 4 1 / 7
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Master's Men 50+ 1 / 7

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Category 2/3 2 / 36

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Charles Woolcock Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 12

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 35-39 2 / 14
Zachary Carlson Men Category1/2/3 13 / 17

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 26 / 60

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4 88 / 106
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 27 / 85
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 28 / 85

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Madison Curry Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 4 / 41
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 14 / 57
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Hugo Scala Men Cat 5 6 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 14
Clay Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 3
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 13
Chase Widener Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 13

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 16
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 16
Chase Widener Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 16
Madison Curry Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Clay Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 15
Richard Vincent Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 11 / 15
Ernest Mcafee Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 15 / 15
Max Miley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 33
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 33
Sebastian York Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 29
Thomas Baert Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 24 / 29
Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Thomas Baert Men Cat3/4 50 / 69
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Max Miley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 20
Mitchell Erickstad Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 13
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 13
Peter Wallace Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 13

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)

Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)

Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 23

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Thomas Baert Men High School A 2 / 4
Robert Bodamer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 27
Hugo Scala Men High School B 3 / 4

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Sebastian York Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 22
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat PR/1/2 26 / 43
Chris Kutach Men Cat PR/1/2 40 / 43
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 3 / 3

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 22
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 2 / 35
Mitchell Erickstad Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 2 / 2

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Max Miley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Chris Kutach Men Cat2/3 1 / 50
Sebastian York Men Cat2/3 28 / 50
Mitchell Erickstad Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Max Miley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 11
Mark Wood Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 11
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 8

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Bradyn Smith Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 7
Reydesel Garcia Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 2 / 7
Lucas York Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 7
Chase Widener Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 6 / 7
Sebastian York Men's Cat 3 7 / 19
Keith Hargis Men's Cat 3 11 / 19
Mathew York Men's Cat 3 19 / 19
Christopher Powers Men's P/1/2 2 / 24
Zachary Carlson Men's P/1/2 4 / 24
Chris Carlson Men's P/1/2 5 / 24
Max Miley Men's P/1/2 16 / 24
Robert Lange Men's P/1/2 24 / 24
Paul Brent fletcher Men Master's Men 50+ 5 / 13
Sabrina Jones Women's Cat 4 5 / 6
Reydesel Garcia Men's Cat 5 13 / 13
Chris Degenaars Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 2

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 55

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 45

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 22 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 20 / 28

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 22 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 21 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Erin Popovich Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 13 / 13
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 4

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat3/4 40 / 53
Todd Thomas Men Cat3/4 44 / 53
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Thomas Baert Men Cat4/5 4 / 35
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 24 / 35

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Michael Wasson Men Master's Men 60+ Master 15 / 17
Thomas Baert Men's Cat 4 Senior 9 / 48
Bradyn Smith Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 Junior 1 / 6

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 9 2013)

Thomas Baert Mixed Scholastic 3 / 17
Bradyn Smith Mixed Scholastic 12 / 17

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Bodamer Master's Men 50+ 27 / 40

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Thomas Baert Men Category4/5 7 / 35

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Thomas Baert Men Category4/5 B 23 / 44

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 9

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Brian Wyrick Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 9 / 33

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Brian Wyrick Men's 1/2/3 16 / 51

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Erin Popovich Women Category 4/5 19 / 21

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Jake Boone Men Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 79

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Junior 17-18 88 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Sebastian York Men Junior 15-16 56 / 72
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17-18 17 / 25

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Junior 17-18 26 / 142
Devin Carlson Men Junior 10-12 27 / 29
Sebastian York Men Junior 15-16 57 / 83
Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 13-14 6 / 76
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17-18 13 / 25

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17-18 17 / 23
Landon Beauchamp Men Junior 17-18 49 / 102
Sebastian York Men Junior 15-16 42 / 83
Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 13-14 18 / 76

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 13-14 30 / 84

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Brian Wyrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 13 / 22
David Angeles Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat 4 10 / 22

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Madison Curry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 6 / 68
Chris Castaneda Men Cat 3/4 11 / 68
Luke Allen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 68
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 68
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3/4 27 / 68
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 20
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 24
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 24
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 7 / 53

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 3 / 49
Jake Boone Men Cat 2 33 / 49
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Luke Allen Men Cat 3 46 / 54
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3 47 / 54

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Jeffrey Young Men Cat1/2 38 / 42

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)

James Lawrence Men Master 40-49 7 / 15

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)

James Lawrence Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Sebastian York Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 25
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 25
Charles Woolcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 25
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 7 / 20
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 17 / 20
Charles Woolcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 19 / 20
Sebastian York Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Madison Curry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Mark Wood Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 14
Lucas York Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 14

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 3 / 21

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 2 / 18

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4 23 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Lucas York Men Junior 4/5 10-14 3 / 5
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 2 / 20

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Lucas York Men Junior 4/5 10-14 3 / 5
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 5 / 22

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Lucas York Men Junior 4/5 10-14 3 / 5
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 10 / 22

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3/4 21 / 48

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 93

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 43 / 47
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 22 / 61
David Angeles Men Cat 4 28 / 43

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 137

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Richard Vincent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 19
Tommy Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 12 / 19
Gary Woolfolk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 15 / 19
Michael Wasson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 16 / 19
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 49 / 66
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 58 / 68
Luke Allen Men Cat 4 2 / 77
David Angeles Men Cat 4 28 / 77
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 64 / 77
Andrew Popsack Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 57

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 77

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Luke Allen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 25
Lucas York Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 24 / 25

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Tommy Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 7
Michael Wasson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 7
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 14 / 44

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Tommy Cole Men Master 60+ 3 / 9
Michael Wasson Men Master 60+ 5 / 9

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Tommy Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 4 / 8
Michael Wasson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 6 / 8

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 20
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 37 / 63
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 13 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Hugo Scala 32
Scott Ellison 32
Jacob Ingram 28
Davis Dombrowski 27
Evan Bausbacher 27
John Ryan 26
Andrew Boone 25
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm 24
Bradyn Smith 23
Sebastian York 21
Tyler Cloutier 19
Sheree Benavides 18
Hugo Scala 17
Charles Ingram 17
Kim Chance 17
Chelsea Reedy 17
Alexis Serrano 17
Christina Koeppe 15
Christopher Powers 14
Chris Kutach 14
Andrew Armstrong 13
Daniel Tinklepaugh 13
Ryan Terry 12
Landon Beauchamp 12
Jared Reynoso 12
Kyle Swanson 12
Kolbe Surran 11
Thomas Baert 11
Joseph Fadhil 11
Reydesel Garcia 10
Max Miley 10
Ryan Hobbs 9
Rob Sandusky 9
Madison Curry 9
Todd Thomas 9
Nicholas Mcright 9
John Collins 8
Tommy Cole 8
John Collins 7
Thomas Whitaker 7
Lucas York 7
Sarah Startz 7
Chase Widener 7
Todd Short 7
Robert Bodamer 6
Keith Hargis 6
Larry Bezdek 6
Richard Vincent 6
David Angeles 6
Jake Boone 6
Joseph Emmons 6
Andrew Armstrong 6
Justin Bartels 6
Bryan Burpee 5
Francis Cole michel 5
John Murazak 5
Bill Short 5
Michael Wasson 5
Gunnar Scheck 5
Jason Davis 5
Neidi Miller 5
Aven Hurwich 5
Dallas Koeppe 4
Kyle Johnson 4
Luke Allen 4
Zachary Carlson 4
Mitchell Erickstad 4
Maxwell Sawyer 4
Jackson Lewis 4
Beckett Tooley 3
Bridget Tooley 3
Clay Thompson 3
Alejandro Joglar 3
Erin Popovich 3
Brian Wyrick 3
Charles Woolcock 3
Tracy Mcgrath 3
Ben Owens 3
Robert Lange 2
Chris Carlson 2
Kyle Parrott 2
Eric Whitworth 2
James Lawrence 2
Mark Wood 2
Johnpaul Blanton 2
Chris Castaneda 2
Rebecca Angeles 2
Dalton Walters 2
Jonathan Bernhardt 2
Dean Wilkinson 2
Celeste Desormeaux 2
Isabella Lucido 2
Will Mabus 2
Ryan Crissey 2
Paul Collins 1
Drew Tucker 1
Angela Roberts 1
Henry Ballard 1
Ernest Mcafee 1
Peter Wallace 1