Log In

Team Overview: Rad Racing NW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Nathan Sabol Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 17
Kai Wallis Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 17
Joe Spranger Men Juniors 10-12 13 / 17
Parker Anderson Men Juniors 10-12 14 / 17
Jack Barrett stringham Men Juniors 10-12 16 / 17
Calder Wood Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 22
Scott Funston Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 22
Wyatt Mason Men Juniors 17-18 19 / 22
Ethan Colson Men Juniors 15-16 22 / 23
Callah Robinson Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Trey Trefry Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 18
Jack Spranger Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Callah Robinson Women Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Calder Wood Men Junior 17-18 11 / 20
Scott Funston Men Junior 17-18 14 / 20
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 8 / 17
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 10 / 17
Ethan Colson Men Junior 15-16 21 / 22
Nathan Sabol Men Junior 10-12 6 / 15
Kai Wallis Men Junior 10-12 10 / 15
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 13 / 15
Parker Anderson Men Junior 10-12 14 / 15

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Callah Robinson Women Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Calder Wood Men Junior 17-18 5 / 20
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Scott Funston Men Junior 17-18 15 / 20
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 5 / 17
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 9 / 17
Ethan Colson Men Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Nathan Sabol Men Junior 10-12 7 / 16
Kai Wallis Men Junior 10-12 10 / 16
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 12 / 16
Parker Anderson Men Junior 10-12 14 / 16

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Callah Robinson Women Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Calder Wood Men Junior 17-18 1 / 20
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Scott Funston Men Junior 17-18 14 / 20
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 6 / 17
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 8 / 17
Ethan Colson Men Junior 15-16 10 / 22
Nathan Sabol Men Junior 10-12 6 / 16
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 8 / 16
Parker Anderson Men Junior 10-12 12 / 16
Kai Wallis Men Junior 10-12 13 / 16

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Parker Anderson Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Ethan Colson Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 41

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Ethan Colson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 48

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 49
Ethan Colson Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Dashawn Hutchinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Dashawn Hutchinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 7 / 11

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Jack Barrett stringham Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Dashawn Hutchinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 3 / 11
Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 41

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 54
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 54
Scott Funston Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Ethan Colson Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 54

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 37

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 39
Scott Funston Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 39

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Jack Spranger Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Joe Spranger Men Junior 10-12 4 / 4

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 3 / 21
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Calder Wood Men Junior 15-16 4 / 39
Scott Funston Men Junior 15-16 18 / 39
Layton Meyers Men Junior 15-16 30 / 39

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Junior 13-14 6 / 12
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 1 / 20
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Calder Wood Men Junior 15-16 6 / 35
Scott Funston Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35
Layton Meyers Men Junior 15-16 29 / 35

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 3 / 21
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Calder Wood Men Junior 15-16 5 / 37
Scott Funston Men Junior 15-16 12 / 37
Layton Meyers Men Junior 15-16 30 / 37

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 3 / 21
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Calder Wood Men Junior 15-16 3 / 37
Scott Funston Men Junior 15-16 10 / 37
Layton Meyers Men Junior 15-16 31 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 2 27 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 2 5 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 2 20 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 2 36 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 2 37 / 98

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 57

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 19 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 34 / 86

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 36

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 37

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Trey Trefry Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 45

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 61
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 66
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 58
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Trey Trefry Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 65

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 21

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Leldon King Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 23
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 29
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 26

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 36
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 68
Trey Trefry Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 68

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 21
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 21
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 16
Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 16

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 27
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 23

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Ciara Macdonald Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 4

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Leldon King Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 10

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Leldon King Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 11
Alexandria Dragt Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 11

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Leldon King Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Jack Spranger Men Junior 9-12 1 / 8
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 2 / 8
Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 4 / 8
Makayla Soh Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 9-12 1 / 1
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 11
Alexandria Dragt Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 11

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Leldon King Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Calder Wood Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Jack Spranger Men Junior 9-12 1 / 7
Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 2 / 7
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 3 / 7
Makayla Soh Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 9-12 1 / 1
Jasmine Soh Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 11
Alexandria Dragt Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 11

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Cameron Croix Men Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 6 / 11
Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 11 / 11
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 10
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 10
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 2 / 11
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 6 / 11
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 4 / 11
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 8 / 11
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 65

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Ciara Macdonald Women Junior 12-15 1 / 1

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 24 / 35
Calder Wood Men Junior 15-16 31 / 35

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Alexandria Dragt Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 1 / 5

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 44
Evan Geary Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 39

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 37

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Wyatt Mason Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 44

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Geary Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 46
Cassie Ross Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Trey Trefry Men Junior 9-12 1 / 6
Parker King Men Junior 9-12 2 / 6
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Jasmine Soh Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Alexandria Dragt Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 30
Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Evan Geary Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Evan Geary M 4/5 (30 Miles) 12 / 19

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Gideon Bender Men JM 13-14 10 / 15

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Wyatt Mason Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 41 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 25 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 54 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 32 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 55 / 90

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Scott Funston Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Scott Funston Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Evan Geary Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Evan Geary Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 46

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 54
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 40
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 36

Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Landen Beckner Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 39
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 44
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 39
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 44
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 32
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 53
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 57
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Scott Funston Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 35

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 34
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 34
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 45

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 36
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 36
Parker Anderson Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 41

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 33
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 33
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Cameron Croix Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 33
David Obrien Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 30
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Landen Beckner Men PR/1/2 3 / 19

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 2/3 Senior 34 / 38
David Obrien Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 15 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 80 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 36 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 52 / 89

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 16 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 30 / 80
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 60 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Lewis Whiley - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 21 / 33
Wyatt Mason - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 29 / 33

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Funston Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 38
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 54
Jack Spranger Mixed Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Annalise Rosser Mixed Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 34
Evan Geary Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 34
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 31
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 31

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Scott Funston Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Evan Geary Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Evan Geary Men Cat 4 45 / 46

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 18
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 18
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 18
Lewis Whiley Men open junior 15-16 2 / 4

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 31
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 31
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 31

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 16
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 16
Tyler Wenschhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 15 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 32
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 32
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 29 / 32
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 19 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 23 / 29
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 24
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 24
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 14 / 24
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 24
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 23 / 24
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 14
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 14
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 30
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 30
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 29 / 30
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 12 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 14 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 20 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 21 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 22 / 29
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 23
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 23
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 14 / 23
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 23
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 23
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 23 / 23
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 16
Tyler Wenschhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 16
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 31
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 31
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 31 / 31
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 14 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 20 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 22 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 25 / 29
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 24
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 24
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 24
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 24
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 21 / 24
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 16
Tyler Wenschhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 16
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 15 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 32
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 32
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 30 / 32
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 20 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 24 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 27 / 29
Ciara Macdonald Men Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 24
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 24
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 24
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 24
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 24 / 24

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 44
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 44
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 44
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 27

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13--14 45 / 67

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 54
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 55
Parker Newman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 48
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 48

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 67
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 67
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 67
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 67
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 72
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 72

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 44
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 44
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 44
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 20
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 55
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 55
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 55
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 55
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 22
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 59
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 59
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 59
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 59
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 4 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 5 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 25
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 4 / 5
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 5 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 24
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 58

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Gideon Bender Men JM 10-12 1 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 55
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 55
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 55
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 38
Parker Newman Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 38

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 40
Ayden Young Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 1 / 4
David Obrien Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 3 / 4
Scott Funston Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 7
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 7
Wyatt Mason Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 4 / 7
Cameron Croix Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 5 / 7
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 32
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 58
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 58
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 58
Kyle Dickinson Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 3 / 10
Tyler Tangen Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 4 / 10

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 40
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 61
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 61
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 50
Calder Wood Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Ciara Macdonald Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 60
Scott Funston Men Senior Cat 5 56 / 60
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 69
Nolan Brady Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Parker Newman Men Senior Cat 5 Even 8 / 25
Scott Funston Men Senior Cat 5 Even 24 / 25
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 61
Nolan Brady Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 54

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 24

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Ari Mahan Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 28

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Max Sheffield Junior U14 6 / 12

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Daniel Watson-norris Junior 10-12 3 / 6
David Obrien Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Gabe Watson-norris Category 5 Men 26 / 56
Kosta Psaltis Category 5 Men 27 / 56
Zach Scrom Category 5 Men 48 / 56

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lewis Whiley 68
Wyatt Mason 56
Calder Wood 30
David Obrien 29
Scott Funston 27
Trey Trefry 26
Cameron Croix 19
Nolan Brady 17
Tyler Tangen 17
Ayden Young 17
Alexander Walentynowicz 17
Jack Spranger 16
Parker King 15
Ciara Macdonald 13
Benjamin King 10
Avi Mahan 10
Evan Geary 9
Annalise Rosser 9
Benjamin King 8
Ethan Colson 8
Joe Spranger 8
Parker Newman 8
Aynslee King 8
Brayden Buchanan 8
Jasmine Soh 8
Parker Anderson 6
Gideon Bender 6
Leldon King 5
Matthew Wilkinson 5
Alexandria Dragt 5
Juliann Vanderhaegen 5
Andrea Casebolt 4
Jack Barrett stringham 4
Layton Meyers 4
Callah Robinson 4
Kai Wallis 4
Nathan Sabol 4
Dashawn Hutchinson 3
Tyler Wenschhof 3
Landen Beckner 2
Makayla Soh 2
Max Sheffield 1
Daniel Watson-norris 1
Zach Scrom 1
Kosta Psaltis 1
Cassie Ross 1
Kyle Dickinson 1
Jeffery Nettles 1
Ari Mahan 1
Gabe Watson-norris 1