Log In

Team Overview: Watts-Up Racing
(redirected from: Watts Up Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Kory Kruse Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Kory Kruse Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 24

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Cat5 1 / 7
Patricia Sonn Women Cat3-45 6 / 17

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 14
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 14
Austin Barth Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3 8 / 27
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 51 / 27
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 30

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Kory Kruse Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 53

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 1 / 3
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Open 3 / 4
Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 5 / 13
Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 8

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Patricia Sonn Men Women - Open (Cat Open) 1 / 7

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Kory Kruse Elite Category 3/4 17 / 29

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3 11 / 37
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 32 / 37
Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 17
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 17
Austin Barth Women Open Cat3 1 / 11
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3 10 / 34
Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 21
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 21
Austin Barth Women Open Cat3 1 / 9
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 18

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 17
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 17
Austin Barth Women Open Cat3 1 / 11
Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3 4 / 37
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 35 / 37
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 20
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 20
Austin Barth Women Open Cat3 5 / 13
Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3 21 / 38
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 38 / 38

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 5 / 6
Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 8
Jessica Aulisio Women Non Bike Open 4 / 8
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Open 7 / 8
John Sedlak Men Open Open 6 / 8

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 7 / 14
Patricia Sonn Women Non Bike Open 1 / 6
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Open 5 / 6
Nicole Ragonese Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Austin Barth Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Bryan Coward Men Pro/1/2 17 / 26
Susan Haid Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14
John Sedlak Men Cat 3 23 / 31

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 19

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Open 10 / 22

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 23
Kory Kruse Men Open Open 18 / 30
Kory Kruse Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Austin Barth Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54
Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 19
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 19
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 106
Kory Kruse Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 106
John Sedlak Men Open Cat2/3 84 / 106

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

John Sedlak Men Open Open 10 / 17
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 9 / 13
Patricia Sonn Open Women 1 / 7
Karen Clark Open Women 5 / 7
Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 6 / 12

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 75
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3/4 124 / 75
Bryan Coward Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Austin Barth Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 39

BS Bike Race (May 18 2019)

Mike Buenaventura Men Cat 3/4 27 / 19

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 7 / 12
Patricia Sonn Women Non A 1 / 7
Karen Clark Women Non A 7 / 7
Nicole Ragonese Women Open 6 / 8

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Kory Kruse Men Open Cat3 39 / 71
Austin Barth Women Open Cat3 3 / 13
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4 8 / 12

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women NON A 1 / 6
Karen Clark Women NON A 5 / 6
Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 7 / 15

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Austin Barth Women Cat 4/5 2 / 44

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Austin Barth Women Cat 4/5 1 / 60
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4/5 999 / 60

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Austin Barth Women Cat 4/5 3 / 51

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Austin Barth Women Cat 4/5 5 / 47

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

John Sedlak Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Bryan Coward Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Bryan Coward Men 3 1 / 11
John Sedlak Men 3 11 / 11

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Non Bike A (Cat Open) 1 / 4
Dan Marion Master 60 + Men Masters 5 / 7
Denise Masterson Women Non Bike B (Cat 5) 1 / 5
Austin Barth Women Senior 1 / 6
Nicole Ragonese Women Senior 6 / 6

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open 4 / 7
Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Denise Masterson Women NON B 2 / 7
Patricia Sonn Women NON A 1 / 7
Karen Clark Women NON A 6 / 7

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Dan Marion Men Master 60-64 5 / 13
Patricia Sonn Women Open Non Cat 1-5 1 / 7
Karen Clark Women Open Non Cat 1-5 6 / 7

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 29
Denise Masterson Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 29
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 19 / 29
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 49
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 49
Mark Gundlach Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 54
Bryan Coward Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 58
John Sedlak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 58

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 2 / 5
Patricia Sonn Women Non- Open 1 / 6
Karen Clark Women Non- Open 4 / 6
Kenneth Clark Men Non- Cat5 21 / 25
Dan Marion Men Masters 60+ 4 / 11

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 57
John Sedlak Men Open Cat1/2/3 110 / 57

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Bryan Coward Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Kory Kruse Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 109
John Sedlak Men Open Cat1/2/3 171 / 109
Kory Kruse Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 12 / 71
Kory Kruse Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 3 / 65

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Kory Kruse Open Cat 4/5 2 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Austin Barth Women Open Race 2 Cat4 3 / 13
Bryan Coward Men Open Race 3 Cat3 95 / 62
Austin Barth Women Open Race 1 Cat4 2 / 15

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 7
Patricia Sonn Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 7
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 7
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 16
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 11
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 11

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 33
Daniel Guss Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 33

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Harry Hamilton Men Open Non Bike 5 / 12
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Non Bike 10 / 12
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Cat5 6 / 6
Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 6
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
John Sedlak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 6
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 6
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4 36 / 58

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Harry Hamilton Men Masters 55+ 6 / 28
Austin Barth Women Open (Cat Open) 1 / 13

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 2 / 4
Karen Clark Women Non Cat5 4 / 5
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 4

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3 8 / 45
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 34 / 45
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 55
Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 23
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 65
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3 7 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 27
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 60
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3 5 / 40
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 16 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 74
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3 27 / 53
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 92 / 53
Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 27
Johanna Garcia de visicaro Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 27
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 26 / 27

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Austin Barth Women Open Open 4 / 5
John Sedlak Men Open Open 12 / 16
Karen Clark Women Non Cat5 3 / 3
Nicole Ragonese Women Masters 35+ 1 / 1

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 8
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 8 / 8
John Sedlak Men Open Open 6 / 8
Rebecca Levin Women Non Cat5 5 / 9
Karen Clark Women Non Cat5 6 / 9
Harry Hamilton Men Non Open 6 / 12
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 8 / 11

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Karen Clark Women Non Bike - A 3 / 5

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 12
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 12
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 32
John Sedlak Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 22
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 22
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 71
Daniel Guss Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 71
John Sedlak Men Open Cat2/3 103 / 129
Harry Hamilton Men Masters 55+ 27 / 72

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 12
Harry Hamilton Men Masters 55+ 10 / 39
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 61
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 91
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3/4 128 / 91

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 13
Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 27 / 13
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4 15 / 44
John Sedlak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 4
Nicole Ragonese Women Open 2 / 3
Denise Masterson Women Non-tt Cat5 2 / 5
Karen Clark Women Non-tt Cat5 5 / 5
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Austin Barth Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 8 / 9
John Sedlak Men Open Open 8 / 13
Denise Masterson Women Non Bike Cat5 2 / 8
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Cat5 5 / 8
Harry Hamilton Men Non Bike Open 4 / 18
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 11 / 13
Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 7

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

John Sedlak Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 9 / 29
Bryan Coward Senior Men 4/5 1 / 35
Harry Hamilton Senior Men 4/5 21 / 35
Ronald Garofalo Senior Men 4/5 27 / 35
Daniel Guss Senior Men 4/5 32 / 35

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Bryan Coward Men Non Bike Open 1 / 22
Denise Masterson Women Non Bike Cat5 2 / 8
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Cat5 8 / 8
Johanna Garcia de visicaro Women Non Bike Open 4 / 5
Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 9
Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 9
Ronald Garofalo Men Non Bike Cat5 8 / 19
John Sedlak Men Open Open 6 / 12
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 8 / 13

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Helena Alex von knorring Men Open Cat 4-5 1 / 21
Dan Marion Men Masters 55-59 8 / 12
Karen Clark Women Open Non Bike Cat 5 7 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

John Sedlak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 95
Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 14
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 69
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 69
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 69

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Bryan Coward Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 5 / 53
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 39 / 53
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 57
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 57
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 57

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Denise Masterson Women Non Bike Cat5 2 / 10
Karen Clark Women Non Bike Cat5 8 / 10
Helena Alex von knorring Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 10
Austin Barth Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 10
Harry Hamilton Men Non Bike Cat5 7 / 21
John Sedlak Men Open Open 5 / 6
Dan Marion Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Bryan Coward Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 2 / 40
Ronald Garofalo Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 27 / 40
Harry Hamilton Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 30 / 40
John Sedlak Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 61
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 37
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 37
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 37
Daniel Guss Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 37

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Bryan Coward Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 10 / 58
Harry Hamilton Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 24 / 58
Ronald Garofalo Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 38 / 58
John Sedlak Men Open Cat1/2/3 56 / 75
Bryan Coward Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 58
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 58
Daniel Guss Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 58
Ronald Garofalo Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 58

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Harry Hamilton Men Open Cat5 5 / 14

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Harry Hamilton Men Non Cat4/5 10 / 19
Ronald Garofalo Men Non Cat4/5 14 / 19
Alex Von knorring Women Non Cat4/5 1 / 11
Denise Masterson Women Non Cat4/5 7 / 11
John Sedlak Men Open Open 8 / 11

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Open Espoir 19-22 1 / 5

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

John Sedlak Men Masters 30+ 4 / 8
Denise Masterson Women Non Cat4/5 4 / 10

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Denise Masterson Women Open Non- Cat4/5 2 / 10
John Sedlak Men Open Open 7 / 7
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 4 / 6

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 22 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 40 / 52

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 11 / 46

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Denise Masterson Women Non Cat4/5 3 / 11
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 7 / 9

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4 5 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat2/3 143 / 158

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Open Cat3/4 71 / 76
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 21
Jessica Aulisio Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 21

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open 6 / 7
Harry Hamilton Non Cat4/5 10 / 23
Ronald Garofalo Non Cat4/5 13 / 23
Jessica Aulisio Women Non Cat4/5 2 / 10
Denise Masterson Women Non Cat4/5 3 / 10
Nicole Ragonese Women Open 6 / 8

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 84
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3/4 80 / 84

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Open Cat3 3 / 40
John Sedlak Men Open Cat3 33 / 40
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 12

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Denise Masterson Women Open Non- Cat4/5 2 / 10
Harry Hamilton Men Open Non- Cat4/5 9 / 22
John Sedlak Men Open Open 6 / 11
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Open 6 / 7

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat 3 3 / 33

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open 9 / 14
Denise Masterson Women Non Cat4/5 2 / 9

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open 7 / 14
Harry Hamilton Men Non Cat4/5 11 / 31
Ronald Garofalo Men Non Cat4/5 14 / 31
Jacqueline Timmerman Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 11
Denise Masterson Women Non Cat4/5 4 / 11
Nicole Ragonese Women Open 9 / 10

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 26

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 47

Route One Rampage (Apr 1 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Open M Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 16
Andrew Scott Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

John Sedlak Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 40
Andrew Scott Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 40

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men Category 3/4 26 / 41

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Joshua Kasumovio Men Cat 4 32 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men CAT 4 27 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men 4 (54 Miles) 15 / 45

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men 4 Group B 54 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men 4 Group B 22 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men 4 Group B 25 / 75

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Josh Kasowcvic CATEGORY 4 MEN 10 / 28

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men Cat 4 7 / 19

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men Cat 4 12 / 19

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Joshua Kasumovic Men 3/4 18 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men P/1/2 65 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men P/1/2 68 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men P/1/2 92 / 119

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men Pro/1/2 43 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men Pro/1/2 70 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men Pro/1/2 39 / 81

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Daniel Bensen Men 1/2/3 29 / 37

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Daniel Bensen Men 3 18 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Lee Peters Men 2 3 / 82
Marshall Ambros Men 2 62 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Marshall Ambros Men 2 59 / 82
Lee Peters Men 2 79 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Marshall Ambros Men 2 51 / 82
Lee Peters Men 2 78 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Lee Peters Men 2 24 / 82
Marshall Ambros Men 2 29 / 82

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Daniel Bensen MEN PRO 1/2/3 39 / 93

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Marshall Ambros Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 37

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Daniel Bensen MEN CAT 1/2/3 44 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Rachel Meyer Women 3/4 19 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Rachel Meyer Women 3/4 12 / 29

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Rachel Meyer Women 3/4 25 / 30

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Daniel Bensen Men 3 13 / 50

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Daniel Bensen 3 Men 6 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Daniel Bensen 3 Men 33 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Daniel Bensen 3 Men 7 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Daniel Bensen 3 Men 26 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Daniel Bensen 3 Men 9 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Daniel Bensen 3 Men 32 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Daniel Bensen Category 3 34 / 55

Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Ali Saslafsky Women Cat 4 16 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Marshall Ambros 3 Men 1 / 94
Lee Peters Cat 2 Men 50 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Marshall Ambros 3 Men 12 / 101
Lee Peters Cat 2 Men 33 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Marshall Ambros 3 Men 13 / 105
Lee Peters Pro/1/2/3 Women 45 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Lee Peters Pro/1/2/3 Women 38 / 107
Marshall Ambros 3 Men 1 / 105

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Ross Saxton 3/4 Men 6 / 29

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Ross Saxton 3/4 Men 15 / 47