Log In

Team Overview: NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT
(redirected from: NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Charlie Baker Time Trial (Aug 30 2023)

Erik Husby Non-Aero 9 / 9

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Mark Mcmaster Men Cat 3/4 B 28 / 28

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Mark Mcmaster Men's 50+/60+ 39 / 43

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Mark Mcmaster Men Master 60+ 24 / 37

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13

Guilford Gravel Grinder (The G3) (Jul 16 2022)

Mary Hynes Johanson Overall Women 15 / 15

Plymouth Gravel Grinder (Jul 10 2022)

Peter Megdal PGG Extreme 100K (Men) 27 / 89

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Mark Mcmaster Men Master 60+ 22 / 30

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Peter Megdal Men Master Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Mark Mcmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 44

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Peter Megdal Master 60 1-4 (Open) 8 / 12

2022 Connecticut Masters Games TT (May 1 2022)

Peter Megdal Men 60 - 64 5K/10K 's 6 / 7

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Peter Megdal Men 60 - 64 5K/10K 's 1 / 7

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 27

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

Tom Coughlan Overall Men 67 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 56

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Jim Polus Men Master 55+ 30 / 31
Mark Mcmaster Men Master 55+ 999 / 31

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

Ryan Tomb Open Men 105 / 138

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Peter Megdal Men Master 60+ 2 / 29

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Peter Megdal Men Master - 40K 6064 2 / 23

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Peter Megdal Men Master - 10K 6064 1 / 11

Charlie Baker Time Trial (May 19 2021)

Bill Mccarthy Time Trial 10 / 18
Ryan Tomb Time Trial 13 / 18
Dawn Michelle Time Trial 18 / 18

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Peter Megdal Overall Men 24 / 175
Russell Holden Overall Men 42 / 175
Tom Coughlan Overall Men 85 / 175
Bill Mccarthy Overall Men 144 / 175

Charlie Baker Time Trial (May 12 2021)

Russell Holden May 12 Charlie Baker TT 3 / 12
Ed Kross May 12 Charlie Baker TT 9 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 33 / 42

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Marissa Acosta Race B 7 / 33
Mark Mcmaster Race B 25 / 33
Michael O'neill Race B 27 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 48 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 48 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Michael O'neill Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Michael O'neill Men Cat 4/5 11 / 14

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Kathy Herzog Women Master 55-59 Open 1 / 1
Robert Oneil Men Master 40-44 Open 5 / 6

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Mark Mcmaster Men Master 55+ 24 / 32
Michael O'neill Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Conor Wilson Men 4 23 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Ryan Tomb Race B 45 / 47

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 26

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Mark Mcmaster Men Masters 45+ 54 / 63

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 47

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 41

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 46

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 47

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Robert Oneil Men Master 40-44 1 / 2

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Tom Coughlan Overall Men 44 / 128
Graham Rae Overall Men 53 / 128
Bill Mccarthy Overall Men 104 / 128

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 24 / 29

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Rory Fagan Overall Men 14 / 70
Tom Coughlan Overall Men 36 / 70
Graham Rae Overall Men 42 / 70
Robert Oneil Overall Men 52 / 70

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Tom Coughlan Men Master 60+ 15 / 21
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Conor Wilson Men Cat 4 999 / 35

Herbalife Criterium Series (Apr 9 2019)

John Broussard Cat 4/5 13 / 38

BPC Indoor Time Trial (Mar 3 2019)

Arnost Lobel Masters Male Age 40+ 15 / 16

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Russell Holden Overall Men 47 / 112
Tom Coughlan Overall Men 50 / 112
Graham Rae Overall Men 73 / 112
Robert Oneil Overall Men 75 / 112

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Peter Megdal MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 1 / 21
Mark Mcmaster MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 20 / 21
Peter Megdal MEN 55 CAT 1-4 1 / 13
Mark Mcmaster MEN 55 CAT 1-4 10 / 13
Tom Doucette MEN 55 CAT 1-4 12 / 13
Tom Doucette MEN 65+ CAT 1 / 13

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

John Ho MEN Merckx 8 / 10
Peter Megdal MEN 55-59 2 / 8
Robert Oneil MEN 40-44 3 / 4
Kathy Herzog WOMEN 55-59 3 / 3

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 999 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Mark Mcmaster Men Master 40+ 999 / 68

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Peter Megdal Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 45

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Tom Doucette MEN 65-69 40k Road Race 3 / 6
Kathy Herzog WOMEN 55-59 10k TT 2 / 2
Kathy Herzog WOMEN 55-59 5k TT 2 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Peter Megdal Men 55-59 Master 21 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Peter Megdal Men 55-59 Master 5 / 32

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Peter Megdal Men Master 50+ 17 / 32
Matt Atterbury Men Cat 4 44 / 68

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Mark Mcmaster Masters 45+ 41 / 59
Tom Doucette Men 60+ (1-4) 19 / 24

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Mark Mcmaster MASTER 40+ 40 / 40
Mark Mcmaster MASTER 50+ 24 / 36
Frederick Marvel MEN Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Frederick Marvel MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 12 / 35
Tom Doucette MASTER 60+ 13 / 24

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Tom Doucette Men Master 5K 65-69 6 / 7

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Peter Megdal Men Master 40K 50+ 3 / 20
Tom Doucette Men Master 40K 65+ 7 / 13

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Tom Doucette Men Master 10K 65-69 5 / 6
Peter Megdal Men Master 10K 55-59 1 / 5

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Russell Holden Overall Men 34 / 130
Tom Coughlan Overall Men 44 / 130
Graham Rae Overall Men 60 / 130
Bill Mccarthy Overall Men 90 / 130

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Bill Mccarthy M Super Grand Master (65+) 7 / 15
Russell Holden M Grand Master (55-64) 4 / 34
Tom Coughlan M Grand Master (55-64) 8 / 34
Graham Rae M Grand Master (55-64) 11 / 34
Kevin Picard Singlespeed 1 / 2

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Matt Atterbury Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 32

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Tom Doucette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 60+ 13 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Tom Coughlan MASTERS 60 21 / 31
Matt Atterbury MASTERS 50 37 / 65
Atish Shinde MEN CAT 4 60 / 81

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Tom Coughlan Men Master 60+ Cat 14 14 / 35
Matt Atterbury Men Master 50+ Cat 14 27 / 48
Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ Cat 14 42 / 48

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Matt Atterbury Men 50+ 17 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Matt Atterbury Masters 50+ 21 / 24

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Matt Atterbury Men 50+ (1-4) 21 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Kevin Picard Men 4/5 51 / 69

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Atish Shinde Open Men 52 / 56

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 9 2017)

Kathy Herzog Women Master 55+ 1 / 2

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 1 2017)

Peter Megdal 50-59 Men 4 / 10
Graham Rae 60-69 Men 5 / 9

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Peter Megdal Male 55-64 1 / 3

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Matt Atterbury Men Master 40+ 999 / 48

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Tom Coughlan Men Open 45 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 54
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Peter Megdal Men Master 50+ 23 / 41
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 60
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 51 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Peter Megdal Men Master 50+ 16 / 42
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 61
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 50 / 61

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Peter Megdal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 21
Mark Mcmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 999 / 21
Peter Megdal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 24
Mark Mcmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 24
Tom Doucette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 999 / 24

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Russell Holden Overall standings 84 / 444
Tom Coughlan Overall standings 97 / 444
Matt Atterbury Overall standings 133 / 444
Graham Rae Overall standings 166 / 444
Atish Shinde Overall standings 228 / 444
Lisa Ludwig Overall standings 244 / 444

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Peter Megdal Men 55-59 1 / 8

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Matt Atterbury Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Atish Shinde Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Eileen Flaherty Women Cat 4/5 15 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Matt Atterbury Men Master 55+ 5 / 25
Mark Mcmaster Men Master 55+ 16 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Marissa Acosta Woman Cat 3-4-5 3 / 20
Peter Megdal Master 50+ 6 / 56
Mark Mcmaster Master 50+ 40 / 56

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Atish Shinde Men Cat 3/4 52 / 62
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 38 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Charles Dow Men Cat 4 999 / 64

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Brooke O'connor Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 72
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 999 / 72
Atish Shinde Men Cat 3/4 999 / 63

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Matt Atterbury Men 4/5 40+ 24 / 41
Arnost Lobel Men 4/5 40+ 31 / 41
Peter Megdal Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 37
Christopher Parker Men 4 28 / 61

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Peter Megdal Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 70

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Tom Doucette FRANK MISKOW MEMORIAL 60+ 7 / 16
Eileen Flaherty WOMEN CAT 4_5 10 / 12

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Dean Chekmeyan Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Matt Atterbury Men 5 15 / 72
Atish Shinde Men 4 33 / 70
Charles Dow Men 4 43 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Peter Megdal Men Masters 55-59 65 / 78

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 65
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 50 / 65
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 54 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 60
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 60
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 55 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 43 / 64
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 52 / 64
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 55 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tom Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 29 / 32

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 65
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 54 / 65
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 56 / 65

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Peter Megdal MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 3 / 22
Peter Megdal MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 2 / 22
Bob O'Brien MEN 10K Time Trial - 60-64 6 / 6
Peter Megdal MEN 10K Time Trial - 55-59 1 / 5
Bob O'Brien MEN 5K Time Trial - 60-64 1 / 4

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Peter Megdal Open Men 15 / 88
Matt Atterbury Open Men 17 / 88
Ben Wolf Open Men 18 / 88
Tom Coughlan Open Men 37 / 88

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Peter Megdal MEN 10k TT 55-59 1 / 7
Bob O'Brien MEN 5K TT 60-64 2 / 8

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Matt Atterbury MEN CAT 5 15 / 49
Peter Megdal MASTER 55 8 / 19

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Atish Shinde Men 4/5 58 / 74
Atish Shinde Men 3/4 44 / 61

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Matt Atterbury 40+ CAT 5 17 / 44
Ryan Tomb MEN CAT 4 84 / 94
Atish Shinde MEN CAT 4 86 / 94
Tom Coughlan MATER 60+ 12 / 26
Peter Megdal MASTER 50+ 21 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Peter Megdal MASTER 50+ 23 / 57
Atish Shinde MEN CAT 4 48 / 55

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Atish Shinde Men Cat 4 30 / 39
Peter Megdal Men Master 50-59 2 / 50
Atish Shinde Men cat 3/4 41 / 41
Matt Atterbury Men Cat 5 9 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Atish Shinde MEN CAT 4/5 26 / 58
Matt Atterbury MEN CAT 4/5 29 / 58

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Peter Megdal MASTER 55+ 1 / 4

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Peter Megdal Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 46
Tom Doucette Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 46

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Atish Shinde Open Men 37 / 57
Kathy Herzog Masters Women 40+ 15 / 25
Arnost Lobel Masters 40+ 23 / 51
Bob O'Brien Masters 40+ 43 / 51

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Marissa Acosta WOMEN 3/4 17 / 36
Katherine Snell WOMEN 3/4 18 / 36
Jim Burke MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 69 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 49
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 49
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 69
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Tom Simmons Men Gran Fondo 40 / 44
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 48
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 48
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 49
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 49
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 69
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 49
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 49
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 69
Atish Shinde Men Cat 4/5 64 / 69

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Thomas Evers Men Overall 356 / 468
Lisa Davis lewis Women Overall 67 / 94

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Atish Shinde MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 18 / 26
Peter Megdal MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 30
Brad Buckley MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 30
Katherine Snell WOMEN 50-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Janet Ramos WOMEN 45-49 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Katherine Snell WOMEN 50-54 1 / 2
Peter Megdal MEN 55-59 1 / 11

Tokeneke Classic - NEBRA Results (Aug 14 2016)

Katherine Snell Women 3 6 / 11

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Atish Shinde Men Cat 5 44 / 59
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 32 / 43
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4 U40 999 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4 999 / 37
Janet Ramos Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Lisa Berger Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Edward Blank Men Master 55+ 17 / 18

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Marissa Acosta Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Charles Dow Men Master 50+ 27 / 69
Peter Megdal Men Master 50+ 36 / 69
Atish Shinde Men Cat 5 56 / 66
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4 13 / 71
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4 49 / 71
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4 51 / 71

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Mark Mcmaster Men Master 40+ 43 / 67
Janet Ramos Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 4 13 / 16

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 18 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 44
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 27 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45
Charles Dow Men Master 40+ 999 / 61

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45
Charles Dow Men Master 40+ 26 / 52

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Julie Lockhart Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Katherine Snell 40K WOMEN 50-54 3 / 3
Julie Lockhart 20K WOMEN 75-79 1 / 1
Katherine Snell 20K WOMEN 50-54 3 / 3
Peter Megdal CAT 1-4 40K MEN 55-59 1 / 7
Peter Megdal CAT 1-4 20K MEN 55-59 1 / 7
Katherine Snell 10K WOMEN 50-54 2 / 2
Peter Megdal 10K MEN 55-59 1 / 5
Julie Lockhart 5k WOMEN 75-79 1 / 1
Katherine Snell 5k WOMEN 50-54 2 / 2
Peter Megdal 5k MEN 55-59 1 / 4

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Matt Atterbury Men 5/Public 35 / 73
Atish Shinde Men 5/Public 49 / 73
Arnost Lobel Men 4 40+ 13 / 25
Zachary Levy Men 4 19 / 60
Ryan Tomb Men 4 46 / 60

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Kristin Anderson Cat 4 WOMEN 7 / 16
Andrea Barlow Cat 4 WOMEN 9 / 16
Janet Ramos Cat 4 WOMEN 11 / 16
Julie Dodd Cat 4 WOMEN 13 / 16
Julie Lockhart Cat 4 WOMEN 15 / 16
Mark Mcmaster Master 45+ 12 / 22
Mark Mcmaster Master 50+ 37 / 53
Tom Doucette Master 50+ 46 / 53
Tom Doucette Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 13 / 20

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Jocelyn Mauldin Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Charles Dow masters 55 28 / 29
Christopher Cugini masters 45 45 / 54
Atish Shinde Men 5 58 / 75
Zachary Levy Men 4 7 / 73
Wassim Aldairy Men 4 49 / 73
Ryan Tomb Men 4 65 / 73

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Charles Dow Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Christopher Cugini Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Ryan Tomb Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Matt Atterbury Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 42 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Mark Mcmaster Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 46
Tom Doucette Men master 60+ cat 14 6 / 16
Katherine Snell Women pro 1/2/3 6 / 10

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Ryan Tomb Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Christopher Cugini Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Charles Dow Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Matt Atterbury Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Ryan Tomb Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Charles Dow Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Christopher Cugini Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Matt Atterbury Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 42 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Charles Dow Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Christopher Cugini Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Matt Atterbury Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Ryan Tomb Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 47 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Peter Megdal Men Para C5 2 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Peter Megdal Men Master 55-59 8 / 34

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Atish Shinde Men CATEGORY 4/5 27 / 37

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Ralph Hanseler Masters Men 60+ 7 / 30
Arnost Lobel Men Category 4 - 50+ 24 / 74
Russell Holden Men Category 4 - 50+ 54 / 74

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Tom Doucette 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 4 / 13
Tom Doucette 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 3 / 16
Julie Dodd 40K Crit WOMEN 55-59 2 / 2
Katherine Snell 40K Crit WOMEN 50-54 3 / 4
Janet Ramos 40K Crit WOMEN 45-49 1 / 3
Julie Lockhart 20K crit WOMEN 75-79 1 / 1
Julie Dodd 20K crit WOMEN 55-59 3 / 3
Katherine Snell 20K crit WOMEN 50-54 4 / 5
Dawn Michelle 20K crit WOMEN 50-54 5 / 5
Janet Ramos 20K crit WOMEN 45-49 2 / 4
Dawn Michelle 10K WOMEN 554 3 / 3
Julie Lockhart 5K WOMEN 7579 1 / 1
Dawn Michelle 5K WOMEN 554 4 / 4

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Ryan Tomb Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 41 / 43
Charles Dow Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 12 / 24
Charles Dow Men CAT 4B 13 / 42
Frederick Marvel Men CAT 4B 34 / 42
Janet Ramos Women CAT 4 10 / 31
Carole Powers Women CAT 4 11 / 31
Andrea Barlow Women CAT 4 13 / 31
Julie Dodd Women CAT 4 21 / 31
Eileen Flaherty Women CAT 4 22 / 31
Loraine Warner Women CAT 4 28 / 31
Dawn Michelle Women CAT 4 31 / 31
Frederick Marvel Men CAT 4A 43 / 55

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Tom Doucette Men 55+ 17 / 28

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

William Charini Cat 5 50 / 71
Atish Shinde Cat 5 61 / 71
Christopher Cugini Cat 4 54 / 79
Ryan Tomb Cat 4 77 / 79
Ralph Hanseler 60+ 16 / 25
Arnost Lobel 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 63
Tom Coughlan 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 63

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Katherine Snell WoMen Master 45+ 3 / 6
Eileen Flaherty WoMen Master 45+ 5 / 6
Atish Shinde Men Cat5 Open 23 / 23
Christopher Cugini Men Cat4 Open 25 / 35
Frederick Marvel Men Cat4 Open 33 / 35
Andrea Barlow Women Cat3/4 Open 10 / 15
Kristin Anderson Women Cat3/4 Open 14 / 15
Dawn Michelle Women Cat3/4 Open 15 / 15
Christopher Cugini Men Cat3/4 Open 46 / 46
Tom Doucette Men Master 55+ 19 / 25

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Katherine Snell WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 17
Matt Atterbury CAT 5 - PUBLIC 29 / 29

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Andrea Barlow women 11 / 27
Katherine Snell women 16 / 27
Kristin Anderson women 17 / 27
Loraine Warner women 19 / 27
Julie Dodd women 25 / 27
Dawn Michelle women 27 / 27
Tom Doucette Men 50+ 46 / 48
Matt Atterbury Men 5 24 / 48

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Tom Coughlan Men Master 55+ 31 / 47
Phil Pereira Men Cat 5 35-49 33 / 46
Micah Nelson Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Katherine Snell Women Master 35+ 7 / 10
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Lisa Berger Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Edward Blank Men Cat 4 37 / 42

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Lisa Berger Women Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 2/3 53 / 86

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Katherine Snell Women pro/1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Ryan Tomb Men cat 3/4 32 / 41

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Ben Wolf Open Men 42 / 142
Tom Coughlan Open Men 45 / 142
Russell Holden Open Men 53 / 142
Ralph Hanseler Open Men 81 / 142
Graham Rae Open Men 103 / 142
Matthew Belyea Open Men 139 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 32 / 37
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 1 / 43
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 24 / 43
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 31 / 43
Matthew Belyea Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 999 / 43
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 999 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 31 / 32
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 2 / 35
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 27 / 35
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 30 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 34 / 34
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 2 / 40
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 30 / 40
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 37 / 40
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 34 / 35
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 18 / 42
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 28 / 42
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 35 / 42
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 37 / 37
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 4 / 43
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 17 / 43
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 33 / 43
Matthew Belyea Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 43 / 43
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jonathan O'connor MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Glenn James MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 36
Christopher Cugini MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 24 / 36
Frederick Marvel MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 36 / 36
Micah Nelson MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 31 / 33
Peter Megdal MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 30
Tom Doucette MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 30
Katherine Snell WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Loraine Warner WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Janet Ramos WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Andrea Barlow WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Eileen Flaherty WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Graham Marks Category: Clydesdale 19 / 50
Lisa Ludwig Open Women 37 / 47
Matt Atterbury Open Men 62 / 467
Tom Coughlan Open Men 72 / 467
Russell Holden Open Men 98 / 467
Graham Marks Open Men 269 / 467
Graham Rae Open Men 273 / 467

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Katherine Snell WOMEN 50-54 2 / 4
Dawn Michelle WOMEN 50-54 4 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Acmae El yacoubi Cat 4 Women 5 / 13
Tom Simmons Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 50
Jonathan O'connor Cat 4 Men 35 + 9 / 55
Tom Doucette Cat 4 Men 35 + 50 / 55
Micah Nelson "Cat 4 Men 9 / 43
Glenn James Cat 5 Men 23 / 52

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 8 / 22
Katherine Snell Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 10 / 22
Elizabeth Bryson Women P/1/2/3 17 / 22
Katherine Snell Women P/1/2/3 19 / 22
Zachary Levy Men 4 7 / 36
Christopher Cugini Men 4 34 / 36
Glenn James Men 5/Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 27
Janet Ramos Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 7 / 21
Lisa Berger Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 10 / 21
Loraine Warner Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 11 / 21
Kristin Anderson Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 13 / 21
Andrea Barlow Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 14 / 21
Eileen Flaherty Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 15 / 21
Dawn Michelle Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 18 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Elizabeth Bryson Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 29
Katherine Snell Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Gregory Costigan Men 4 14 / 59
Zachary Levy Men 4 25 / 59
Joseph O'neil Men 4 999 / 59

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Janet Ramos Women 4 3 / 6
Kristin Anderson Women 4 4 / 6
Lisa Berger Women 4 5 / 6
Edward Blank Masters Men 55+ 16 / 27
Tom Doucette Masters Men 55+ 20 / 27

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Acmae El yacoubi Women 3/4 22 / 38
Sharon Benedict Women 3/4 29 / 38
Tom Simmons M50+ 43 / 50
Zachary Levy Men 5 11 / 72
Phil Pereira Men 5 54 / 72
William Charini Men 5 57 / 72
Jonathan O'connor Men 4 16 / 91
Gregory Costigan Men 4 42 / 91
Christopher Cugini Men 4 54 / 91
Micah Nelson Men 4 57 / 91
Charles Dow Men 4 70 / 91
Ryan Tomb Men 4 73 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master Masters 55+ 24 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3/4 999 / 78
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Loraine Warner Women Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Kristin Anderson Women Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Eileen Flaherty Women Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Zachary Levy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Joseph O'neil Men Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Dwight Norris Men Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Patrick Carr Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 56

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Lisa Berger Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Edward Blank Men 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 46 / 92
Charles Dow Men Cat 3/4 59 / 92
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 3/4 83 / 92
Joseph O'neil Men Cat 3/4 84 / 92
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 3/4 85 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Charles Dow Men Cat 3/4 40 / 90
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3/4 42 / 90
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 3/4 82 / 90
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 999 / 90
Mark Mcmaster Men Master 40+ 40 / 53
Tom Simmons Men Master 40+ 999 / 53

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Katherine Snell Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 2 / 17
Melinda Barnes Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 9 / 17
Kristin Anderson Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 13 / 17

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Jonathan O'connor Men Cat4/5 15 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Jonathan O'connor Men Cat4/5 39 / 51
Tom Simmons Men Cat4/5 49 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Katherine Snell "Women Open 10 / 27
Melinda Barnes "Women Open 19 / 27
Kristin Anderson "Women Open 23 / 27

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Edward Blank Men 60-64 Crit 6 / 13
Katherine Snell WOMEN 50-54 Cat 1-4 Crit 1 / 2
Dawn Michelle WOMEN 50-54 Cat 1-4 Crit 2 / 2
Lisa Berger WOMEN 45-49 Cat 1-4 Crit 1 / 2
Janet Ramos WOMEN 45-49 Cat 1-4 Crit 2 / 2
Katherine Snell 10K TIME TRIAL - women 50-54 TT 1 / 2
Dawn Michelle 10K TIME TRIAL - women 50-54 TT 2 / 2
Peter Megdal 10K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 1 / 13
Katherine Snell 5K TIME TRIAL - women 50-54 TT 1 / 2
Dawn Michelle 5K TIME TRIAL - women 50-54 TT 2 / 2
Peter Megdal 5K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 1 / 10

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Jonathan O'connor Men Cat4/5 42 / 57

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Russell Holden Open Men 54 / 211

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Peter Megdal Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 36 / 57
Aiyana Currie 3 Women 12 / 15
Jocelyn Mauldin 4 Women 3 / 22
Acmae El yacoubi 4 Women 9 / 22
Lisa Berger 4 Women 19 / 22
Jonathan O'connor 4 Men 35+ 3 / 34
Charles Dow 4 Men 35+ 13 / 34
Tom Coughlan 4 Men 35+ 17 / 34
Ryan Tomb 4 Men 35+ 19 / 34
Mike Dellacava 4 Men 35+ 23 / 34
Edward Blank 4 Men 35+ 31 / 34
Tom Simmons 4 Men 35+ 33 / 34
Zachary Levy 5 Men 12 / 72
Phil Pereira 5 Men 56 / 72
Peter Megdal Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 57
Micah Nelson 4 Men 1 / 45
Steven Joseph 4 Men 12 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Eileen Flaherty Women 4 7 / 20
Melinda Barnes Women 4 9 / 20
Lisa Berger Women 4 10 / 20
Andrea Barlow Women 4 11 / 20
Loraine Warner Women 4 14 / 20
Janet Ramos Women 4 17 / 20
Dawn Michelle Women 4 19 / 20
Mark Mcmaster Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 53
Tom Simmons Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 52 / 53
Tom Simmons Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 54
Mark Mcmaster Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 54
Tom Doucette Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 54
Tom Doucette Master 60+ 10 / 23
Edward Blank Master 60+ 12 / 23
Patrick Carr Master 60+ 21 / 23
Frederick Marvel Cat 4/5 19 / 58
Frederick Marvel Cat 4 34 / 46

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Edward Blank MEN 60-64 25k Criterium 5 / 16
Tom Doucette MEN 60-64 25k Criterium 10 / 16
Patrick Carr MEN 60-64 25k Criterium 14 / 16
Dawn Michelle WOMEN 50-54 20k Criterium 2 / 2
Eileen Flaherty WOMEN 45-49 20k Criterium 2 / 3
Dawn Michelle WOMEN 50-54 10K TT 1 / 1
Dawn Michelle WOMEN 50-54 5K TT 1 / 1

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Aiyana Currie Women 3/4 11 / 33
Jocelyn Mauldin Women 3/4 12 / 33
Sharon Benedict Women 3/4 13 / 33
Acmae El yacoubi Women 3/4 18 / 33
Katherine Snell Women 3/4 26 / 33
Lisa Berger Women 3/4 29 / 33
Zachary Levy Men 5 16 / 76
William Charini Men 5 30 / 76
Phil Pereira Men 5 56 / 76
Charles Dow Men 4 18 / 81
Ryan Pesch Men 4 28 / 81
Jonathan O'connor Men 4 29 / 81
Gregory Costigan Men 4 32 / 81
Mike Dellacava Men 4 50 / 81
Christopher Cugini Men 4 54 / 81
Tom Coughlan Men 4 56 / 81
Ryan Tomb Men 4 61 / 81
Dwight Norris Men 4 71 / 81
Russell Holden Men 4 75 / 81
Frederick Marvel Men 4 76 / 81

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 29 / 37
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 46
Russell Holden Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 12 / 46
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 16 / 46
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 17 / 46
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 46
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 27 / 46
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Micah Nelson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 33 / 38

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 26 / 29
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 6 / 39
Russell Holden Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 10 / 39
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 39
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 39
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 26 / 39
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 28 / 39
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Micah Nelson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 33 / 33

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Mark Mcmaster MASTER 40+ 42 / 43
Mark Mcmaster MASTER 50+ 31 / 42
Frederick Marvel MEN CAT 4/5 32 / 39
Frederick Marvel MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 10 / 35
Janet Ramos WOMEN 40+ 5 / 7
Eileen Flaherty WOMEN 40+ 6 / 7
Lisa Berger WOMEN 40+ 7 / 7
Edward Blank MASTER 60+ 6 / 18
Patrick Carr MASTER 60+ 15 / 18

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 31 / 35
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 3 / 45
Russell Holden Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 12 / 45
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 45
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 16 / 45
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 30 / 45
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 31 / 45
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Micah Nelson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 33 / 36

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 35 / 37
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 46
Charles Dow Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 46
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 12 / 46
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 26 / 46
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 28 / 46
Russell Holden Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 36 / 46
Ryan Pesch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Micah Nelson Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 35 / 38

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Aiyana Currie Cat 3 Women: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 6
Loraine Warner WOMEN 4 14 / 14
Aiyana Currie WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 9 / 13
Tom Simmons MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 41
Mike Dellacava 5 27 / 46
Jonathan O'connor 4 23 / 50
Charles Dow 4 30 / 50
Christopher Cugini 4 32 / 50
Russell Holden 4 38 / 50

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Katherine Snell Women Master Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Eileen Flaherty Women Master Masters 45+ 5 / 7
Dawn Michelle Women Master Masters 45+ 7 / 7
Tom Doucette Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Lisa Berger Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jonathan O'connor CAT 4 A 8 / 45
Tom Doucette MASTER 55+ 18 / 27
Tom Simmons MASTER 55+ 26 / 27
Jocelyn Mauldin WOMEN C4 2 / 25
Loraine Warner WOMEN C4 8 / 25
Melinda Barnes WOMEN C4 15 / 25
Andrea Barlow WOMEN C4 17 / 25
Eileen Flaherty WOMEN C4 18 / 25
Janet Ramos WOMEN C4 21 / 25
Lisa Berger WOMEN C4 24 / 25
Dawn Michelle WOMEN C4 25 / 25
Aiyana Currie WOMEN P/1/2/3 8 / 10
Glenn James CAT 5 6 / 57
Mike Dellacava CAT 5 18 / 57
Jonathan O'connor MASTER 35+ 27 / 41
Christopher Cugini MASTER 35+ 29 / 41
Charles Dow CAT 4 B 9 / 34
Christopher Cugini CAT 4 B 28 / 34
Ryan Tomb CAT 4 B 30 / 34
Frederick Marvel CAT 4 B 31 / 34
Tom Simmons MASTER 45+ 32 / 33

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Dana Kotler Women Cat4 15 / 23
Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 999 / 21

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Acmae El yacoubi Women cat 4 4 / 4
Katherine Snell Women cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 5
Tom Simmons Men Master 55+ 19 / 23
Tom Simmons Men Master 50+ 15 / 19

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Charles Dow Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Tom Doucette Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Micah Nelson Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Dwight Norris Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Christopher Cugini Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Mike Dellacava Men CAT 5 13 / 27
Jocelyn Mauldin Women 3/4 5 / 19
Melinda Barnes Women 3/4 8 / 19
Andrea Barlow Women 3/4 10 / 19
Eileen Flaherty Women 3/4 19 / 19
Frederick Marvel Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 26
Christopher Cugini Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 19 / 26

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 16 / 51
Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Tom Simmons Master 50+ 37 / 38
Marissa Acosta Women Pro - Cat 4 17 / 18
Russell Holden Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Tom Coughlan Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Christopher Cugini Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Ryan Pesch Cat 4 1 / 37
Joseph O'neil Cat 4 36 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Tom Simmons Men Master 55+ 41 / 47
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 5 E 35+ 27 / 60
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4 C 83 / 99
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4 B 40+ 24 / 74
Sharon Benedict Women Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Aiyana Currie Women Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Patrick Carr Men Cat 5 29 / 35
Eileen Flaherty Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Dawn Michelle Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4 22 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Edward Blank D(3/4) 6 / 22

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Tom Simmons Men Master 50-59 21 / 36
Tom Doucette Men Master 50-59 999 / 36
Christopher Cugini Men Master 40-49 16 / 31
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Patrick Carr Men Cat 5 999 / 26
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4 999 / 33
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4 999 / 33
Gregory Costigan Men cat 3/4 36 / 56
Joseph Jussaume Men cat 3/4 999 / 56
Jonathan O'connor Men cat 3/4 999 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Edward Blank D (5) 3 / 24
Lisa Berger D (5) 19 / 24

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Dawn Michelle Women Collegiate Intro 9 / 11
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Steven Joseph Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Joseph O'neil Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Mike Dellacava Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Dwight Norris Men Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Phil Pereira Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Portia Cornell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Eileen Flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Katherine Snell Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Marissa Acosta Women 3/4 10 / 22
Lisa Berger Women 3/4 20 / 22
Eileen Flaherty Women 3/4 21 / 22
Gregory Costigan Men 5 (u34) 9 / 30
Ned Keating Men 5 (50-63) 9 / 34
Glenn James Men 5 (50-63) 10 / 34
Ryan Tomb Men 4 (u39) 28 / 36

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Portia Cornell Women Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Aiyana Currie Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Jocelyn Mauldin Women Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Lisa Berger Women Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Eileen Flaherty Women Cat 3/4 27 / 28

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Jonathan O'connor Men cat 3/4 24 / 87
Ryan Tomb Men cat 3/4 68 / 87

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Edward Blank Men Master 60-64 33 / 39

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Lisa Berger Women Master 45-49 18 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 32 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Tim Dodd Men Master 50+ 37 / 43
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 26 / 51
Tom Simmons Gran Fondo 47 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Tim Dodd Men Master 50+ 31 / 42
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 43 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Tim Dodd Men Master 50+ 29 / 44
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 55

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Edward Blank MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 5 / 10
Tom Doucette MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 6 / 10
Jonathan O'connor MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 9 / 16
Melinda Barnes WOMENS PRO/1-4 5 / 9
Lisa Berger WOMENS PRO/1-4 7 / 9
Janet Ramos WOMENS PRO/1-4 8 / 9
Andrea Barlow WOMENS PRO/1-4 9 / 9
Jonathan O'connor CAT 3/4 10 / 17

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Tom Doucette Category 4/5 31 / 46
Frederick Marvel Category 4/5 42 / 46

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Aiyana Currie Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Peter Megdal Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 13 / 25
Edward Blank Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 15 / 29
Frederick Marvel Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 26 / 29
Tom Simmons Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 25 / 28
Loraine Warner Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 2 / 12
Melinda Barnes Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 3 / 12
Andrea Barlow Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 6 / 12
Lisa Berger Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 8 / 12
Janet Ramos Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 9 / 12
Eileen Flaherty Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 10 / 12
Julie Lockhart Women cat 1-4 master 35+ 12 / 12

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Dana Kotler Women NON-AERO OPEN 1 / 4
Bob O'Brien Men Master 55-59 9 / 13
Peter Megdal Men Master 50-54 7 / 16

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Portia Cornell women pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Lisa Berger women 4 7 / 10
Tim Dodd 50+ 26 / 51
Tom Simmons 50+ 45 / 51

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Aiyana Currie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Loraine Warner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Dana Kotler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 36
Eileen Flaherty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 36
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Aiyana Currie Women P/1/2/3 9 / 22
Elizabeth Bryson Women P/1/2/3 14 / 22
Katherine Snell Women P/1/2/3 18 / 22
Ryan Tomb Men 4 30 / 45
Frederick Marvel Men 4 43 / 45
Tom Doucette Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 17 / 18
Marissa Acosta Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 2 / 14
Loraine Warner Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 8 / 14
Melinda Barnes Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 9 / 14
Janet Ramos Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 10 / 14
Dana Kotler Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 11 / 14
Lisa Berger Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 13 / 14
Andrea Barlow Women 4 + Junior Girls (15-18) 14 / 14
Tim Dodd Men 45+ (1-4) 7 / 25

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Bob O'Brien Men 6 / 6

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Aiyana Currie Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Joseph Jussaume Men Master 40+ 44 / 56
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Grant Hasley Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 4 47 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Tom Simmons Men 55+ 9 / 11

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Christopher Cugini Men 4 33 / 48
Ryan Tomb Men 4 34 / 48
Mary Hynes Johanson Women 3/4 (1) 11 / 26
Aiyana Currie Women 3/4 (1) 12 / 26
Elizabeth Bryson Women 3/4 (1) 14 / 26
Acmae El yacoubi Women 3/4 (1) 24 / 26
Eileen Flaherty Women 3/4 (1) 25 / 26
Alistair Leigh 50+ (1-4) 51 / 55
Tom Simmons Men 5 29 / 39
Jonathan O'connor Men 4/5 4 / 52
Adam Walton Men 4/5 35 / 52

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Melinda Barnes Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 23

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Katherine Snell Woman Cat 3-4 3 / 21
Melinda Barnes Woman Cat 3-4 14 / 21
Janet Ramos Woman Cat 3-4 16 / 21
Eileen Flaherty Woman Cat 3-4 17 / 21
Loraine Warner Woman Cat 3-4 19 / 21
Tom Doucette Cat 4 Men 39 / 45
Frederick Marvel Cat 4 Men 40 / 45
Mark Mcmaster Master 35+ 20 / 21
Mark Mcmaster Master 45+ 34 / 37
Tom Simmons Master 45+ 35 / 37
Tom Doucette Master 55+ 21 / 28
Tom Simmons Master 55+ 27 / 28

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Busnach Men Cat 5 34 / 54
Tom Simmons Men Master Masters 55+ 26 / 26

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Edward Blank Men Master 55+ 20 / 30

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Christopher Parker Men Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 50 / 71
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 3/4 60 / 71
Tim Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 36
Alistair Leigh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 36
Katherine Snell Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Portia Cornell Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Loraine Warner Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Dana Kotler Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Marissa Acosta Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Lisa Berger Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Grant Hasley Men Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 4/5 50 / 69
Edward Blank Men Cat 4/5 52 / 69

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Mimi Simmons Women Master 45+ 5 / 6
Tom Simmons Senior 45+ 10 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Christopher Parker Men Cat 3/4 44 / 91
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 52 / 91
Christopher Cugini Men Cat 3/4 71 / 91
Grant Hasley Men Cat 3/4 78 / 91
Frederick Marvel Men Cat 3/4 79 / 91
Eric Papetti Men Cat 3/4 83 / 91
Aaron Wolf Men Cat 3/4 90 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Katherine Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 51 / 96
Tim Dodd Men Cat 3/4 78 / 96
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 3/4 94 / 96
Joseph Jussaume Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Tim Dodd Men Master 40+ 9 / 70
Alistair Leigh Men Master 40+ 60 / 70

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Katherine Snell "Women Open 10 / 40
Melinda Barnes "Women Open 33 / 40
Janet Ramos "Women Open 36 / 40
Grant Hasley Cat 4/5 38 / 62

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Bob O'Brien Men Masters 55-59 5k TT 1 / 6
Arnost Lobel Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 40K 1 / 4
Edward Blank Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 5 / 9
Tom Doucette Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 6 / 9
Arnost Lobel Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 20K 1 / 4
Edward Blank Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 5 / 9
Tom Doucette Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 8 / 9
Bob O'Brien Men Masters 55-59 10KTT 4 / 7

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Bob O'Brien Men's 5k 15 / 34

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Tom Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 5
Mimi Simmons WoMen Master 45+ 4 / 4

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Tom Coughlan Men Master 40+ 32 / 59
Arnost Lobel Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 24
Adam Walton Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 24
Christopher Parker Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Aaron Wolf Men Cat 4 10 / 35

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Lisa Berger Women 4 17 / 25
Melinda Barnes Women 4 23 / 25
Jonathan O'connor Men 4 35+ 7 / 37
Tom Coughlan Men 4 35+ 11 / 37
Christopher Cugini Men 4 35+ 15 / 37
Russell Holden Men 4 35+ 23 / 37
Arnost Lobel Men 5 15 / 73
Steven Joseph Men 5 30 / 73
Tom Simmons Men 5 62 / 73
Tim Dodd Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 53
Aaron Wolf Men 4 6 / 44
Christopher Parker Men 4 7 / 44
Eric Papetti Men 4 37 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Lisa Berger Women 4 5 / 12
Melinda Barnes Women 4 9 / 12
Janet Ramos Women 4 10 / 12
Peter Megdal Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 48
Tom Simmons Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 48
Tom Doucette Master 60+ 13 / 25

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Tom Simmons Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 78
Aaron Wolf Men 4 10 / 85
Christopher Parker Men 4 17 / 85
Jonathan O'connor Men 4 19 / 85
Tom Coughlan Men 4 54 / 85
Ralph Hanseler Men 4 66 / 85
Eric Papetti Men 4 67 / 85

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Tomb 70
Peter Megdal 58
Katherine Snell 54
Christopher Cugini 51
Tom Simmons 43
Tom Doucette 42
Jonathan O'connor 36
Atish Shinde 35
Charles Dow 31
Lisa Berger 30
Mark Mcmaster 30
Frederick Marvel 28
Marissa Acosta 28
Melinda Barnes 26
Matt Atterbury 25
Tom Coughlan 25
Zachary Levy 24
Janet Ramos 23
Edward Blank 22
Eileen Flaherty 21
Andrea Barlow 20
Dawn Michelle 20
Russell Holden 19
Loraine Warner 14
Gregory Costigan 13
Mike Dellacava 12
Aiyana Currie 12
Arnost Lobel 12
Elizabeth Bryson 12
Grant Hasley 11
Acmae El yacoubi 11
Julie Lockhart 10
Tim Dodd 10
Alistair Leigh 10
Micah Nelson 10
Kristin Anderson 10
Eric Papetti 10
Graham Rae 9
Bob O'Brien 9
Glenn James 7
Dana Kotler 7
Ralph Hanseler 7
Patrick Carr 7
Christopher Parker 7
Jocelyn Mauldin 6
Ryan Pesch 6
Joseph O'neil 5
Bill Mccarthy 5
Steven Joseph 5
Phil Pereira 5
Aaron Wolf 5
Julie Dodd 5
Robert Oneil 5
Michael O'neill 4
Kathy Herzog 4
Dwight Norris 4
Russell Holden 4
William Charini 4
Portia Cornell 4
Sharon Benedict 3
Matthew Belyea 3
Mimi Simmons 3
Joseph Jussaume 3
Lisa Ludwig 3
Adam Walton 3
Kevin Picard 2
Conor Wilson 2
Mary Hynes Johanson 2
Alexandra Cruse 2
Kathy Herzog 2
Graham Marks 2
Ben Wolf 2
Jim Polus 1
Wassim Aldairy 1
Carole Powers 1
Dawry Cabrera 1
Michael Busnach 1
Jim Burke 1
Thomas Evers 1
Brad Buckley 1
Brooke O'connor 1
Jacqueline Zider 1
Ned Keating 1
Lisa Davis lewis 1
Dean Chekmeyan 1
Matt Atterbury 1
John Ho 1
Rory Fagan 1
Ed Kross 1
John Broussard 1
Erik Husby 1