Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 8 scores count toward the series total.
Total Annu Brum Pete Palm Mons Quab Lime Myle KenH CCNS Total
1 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
108 25 30 1 2 40 10 108
2 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
86 2 30 14 25 15 86
3 Calvin Tortorigi
unaffiliated
70 50 20 70
4 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
66 4 12 50 66
5 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
65 1 16 40 8 65
6 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
60 50 10 60
7 John Jantz
Community Bicycle Racing
60 20 10 30 60
8 Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
58 18 40 58
9 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
54 20 30 4 54
10 Kevin Goguen
CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
51 14 6 6 25 51
11 Patrick Collins
UCI CT: CCB Foundation Sicleri
50 10 40 50
12 Geno Villafano
CT Cycling Advancement Program
40 8 16 16 40
13 Scott Smith
The Dirt League
40 40 40
14 Vivien Rindisbacher
H&R Block Pro Cycling
40 40 40
15 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
40 40 40
16 Sam Rosenholtz
TORONTO HUSTLE
34 16 18 34
17 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
34 4 30 34
18 Mike Morse
Velocio Northeast
31 6 25 31
19 Ezra Sonderling
Team Big Brain
30 30 30
20 Travis Wold
Spin Arts Cycling
30 18 12 30
21 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
30 30 30
22 Gennaro Ameno
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
27 16 1 10 27
23 Stephen Jette
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
22 2 20 22
24 Michael Podzaline
Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rover
20 20 20
25 David Maynard
RaceLogik
19 5 14 19
26 Alex Mccormack
Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
18 18 18
27 Lane Maher
Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
16 8 8 16
28 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
15 15 15
29 Josh Chu
Giant Co-Factory Team
14 14 14
30 Dawry Cabrera
Community Bicycle Racing
13 1 12 13
31 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
12 12 12
32 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
12 12 12
33 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12 4 8 12
34 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
10 10 10
35 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
8 8 8
36 Andrew Piper
Minuteman Road Club
8 8 8
37 Gaelen Kilburn
Hot Tubes Junior Development
6 6 6
38 Thomas Coleman
MINUTEMAN RC
5 5 5
39 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 4 4
40 John Sakalowsky
Romeo
2 2 2
41 David Hildebrand
Aetna Racing Team
2 2 2
42 Rees Madsen
Minuteman Road Club
2 2 2
43 John Harris
CCB Foundation Sicleri
2 2 2
44 Michael Martin
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
1 1 1
45 Chris Niesen
JAM / NCC
1 1 1