Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Purg Long Tour Conc Total
1 John Harris
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
260 100 100 60 260
2 Sam Rosenholtz
GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA
165 65 100 165
3 Dominic Caiazzo
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
145 65 80 145
4 Adderlyn Cruz
CRCA/Foundation
108 80 28 108
5 Nate Morse
BikeReg Elite Cycling
107 50 2 55 107
6 Connor Jennings
ENGVT-UnTapped
100 30 70 100
7 Charles Huff
Rally Pro Cycling
100 100 100
8 Fred Thomas
A-D Racing
81 26 55 81
9 Ansel Dickey
Astellas Cycling Team
80 80 80
10 Marloe Rodman
PSL cycling
80 80 80
11 Nick Cressey
Reynolds Roofing / CRJ Racing
75 40 35 75
12 Curtis White
RALLY CYCLING
70 70 70
13 Brett Wachtendorf
Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com
70 70 70
14 Chad Young
Axeon Hagens Berman
70 70 70
15 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
69 24 45 69
16 Kai Wiggins
CCB Racing
65 65 65
17 Chase Goldstein
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
65 65 65
18 Eric Follen
Momentum Barracuda cycling
64 40 24 64
19 Cristian Torres???
CRCA/FOUNDATION
60 60 60
20 Donovan Clarke
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
60 60 60
21 Anthony Clark
SQUID BIKES
60 60 60
22 Douglas Chrystall
CANNONDALE SPORTS LINGO JINGO
58 28 30 58
23 Alex Carmona
Community Bicycle Racing
57 20 14 18 5 57
24 Glenn Ferreira
Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
55 55 55
25 Benjamin Wolfe
UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
55 55 55
26 Sean Cahill
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
52 12 40 52
27 Bobby Bailey
1K2GO SPORTS RACING
50 50 50
28 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
50 50 50
29 Kenny Mcneill
B2C2 pb BOLOCO
50 50 50
30 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46 30 16 46
31 John Boucher
Downeast Racing
45 45 45
32 Brendan Housler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
45 45 45
33 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
45 45 45
34 Joseph Siegel
Community Bike Racing
40 40 40
35 Ian Clarke
NEXT-BMB
37 35 2 37
36 Patrick Collins
Minuteman Road Club
36 18 18 36
37 Lawrence Heller
CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
35 35 35
38 Ted Horwitz
Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays
35 35 35
39 Keith Kelly
ENGVT - UnTapped
30 30 30
40 Graham Garber
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
29 1 28 29
41 Jonas Gustafsson
CRCA/Rockstar Games
28 28 28
42 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26 26 26
43 Alec Hoover
BikeReg Elite Cycling
26 26 26
44 Allen Carr
CRCA/e2Value
26 26 26
45 Stephen Jette
Cannondale Sports New England
25 3 22 25
46 Samuel O'keefe
CCB Racing
24 24 24
47 Preston Buehrer
B2C2 p/b Boloco
24 16 8 24
48 Jake Hollenbach
1K2GO Sports
24 2 22 24
49 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
24 8 16 24
50 Daniel Estevez
Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC
24 24 24
51 Jake Barker
Steamboat Velo
22 22 22
52 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Racing
22 22 22
53 Kyle Smith
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
20 20 20
54 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
20 20 20
55 Miro Koulnis
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
20 20 20
56 Sean Meyer
NALGENE/ESCADRILLE CYCLING
18 18 18
57 Christopher Merola
Laughing Dog
16 16 16
58 Samuel Evans-brown
Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
14 14 14
59 James Stevens
CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
14 14 14
60 Andrew Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
14 14 14
61 Ian Keough-14
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
12 12 12
62 Steve Cullen
MMR
12 12 12
63 Constantin Schreiber
Arizona State University
12 12 12
64 Vivien Rindisbacher
KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School
8 8 8
65 Michael Grome
Yale University
8 8 8
66 David Kessler
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
5 5 5
67 Andrew Gardner
ENGVT - Untapped
5 5 5
68 Alexander Chrystall
Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
5 5 5
69 John Sakalowsky
Team Romeo
3 3 3
70 Thomas Goetz
Team Towpath
3 3 3
71 Gabriel Remillard
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
3 3 3
72 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
2 2 2
73 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
1 1 1
74 Kevin Goguen
CF Racing | racecf.org
1 1 1
75 Alex Sanborn
CRCA/Foundation
1 1 1