Log In
Racer Team U25? Total Athen Winst Whisk Ander
1 Ben Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 615 151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
261
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
203
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
2 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 514 245
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
269
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
3 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 431 128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
180
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
63
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
4 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare U25 420
191
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
229
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
5 Frank Travieso 706 Project 403 203
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+16 for leading laps
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
6 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 393 101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
242
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 3
7 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare 380
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
8 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 364 197
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
9 Felix Cote-Bouvette GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 342 191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
10 Ryan DeWald Team Skyline 341 155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
186
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
10 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR 341 144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
197
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
12 Gage Hect Aevolo U25 333
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
189
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+19 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 3
13 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 322
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
14 John Murphy Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 318 258
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
15 Charles Bradley Huff Rally Cycling 309
94
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
16 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling U25 299 80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
219
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
17 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse U25 261 113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
148
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
18 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling p/b Podium Sports Medicine 260 116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
19 Huntley Nash 256 50
+50 for starting
206
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
20 David Dawson Team Skyline 252 104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
148
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
21 JUAN ESTEBAN ARANGO CARVAJAL Team Medellin Colombia 251
251
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
+3 for midway prime 3
21 Justin Williams Cylance Pro Cycling 251
251
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
23 Elliott Doyle GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 241 241
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+21 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
24 Scott Law Cylance Pro Cycling 240
240
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
25 Matt Salpietro Texas Roadhouse 238
238
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
25 Joe LEWIS Holowesko Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 238
238
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
27 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 236 236
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
27 OSCAR SEVILLA RIVERA Team Medellin Colombia 236
236
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
29 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse 235 119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
29 Eamon LUCAS CRIT LIFE 235
235
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
31 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse 233 50
+50 for starting
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
32 José Alfredo AGUIRRE INFANTE Canel's Specialized U25 231
231
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
33 Tanner PUTT UnitedHealthcare 230
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
33 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 230 126
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
33 Luke KEOUGH United Healthcare Pro Cycling 230
230
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
36 Miguel Bryon Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear U25 229 229
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 3
37 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster 227
227
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
37 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 227 227
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
39 Brian Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson 226
226
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
40 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 225 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
115
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
40 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab 225
225
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 3
40 Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling U25 225 95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
130
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
43 Clay Murfet Crit Life 222 100
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
44 Jacob Keough Team Skyline 220 220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
45 Chris Uberti Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 218 53
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
165
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
46 Shane KLINE Rally Cycling 217
217
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
47 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 215 215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
47 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 215 86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
129
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
49 Travis MCCABE UnitedHealthcare 213
213
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 3
50 Joshua CARLING Williams Cycling 212
212
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
51 Andrew Dillman Think Green U25 211
211
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
51 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling 211 50
+50 for starting
161
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
53 Chris PRENDERGAST H&R Block Pro U25 206
206
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
53 Ryan ROTH Silber Pro Cycling 206
206
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 3
55 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling 205 205
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
56 Gregory HENDERSON UnitedHealthcare 204
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
57 Michael HERNANDEZ Aevolo Cycling 203
203
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
58 Michael Gearren Cyclus Sports 202 107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
59 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 199
199
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
60 Lance HAIDET Aevolo U25 197
50
+50 for starting
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
61 Taylor Warren 303 Project Racing 196
196
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
62 Tom Gibbons Automatic Endurance Training 195 195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
63 Alexander COWAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 193
193
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
64 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry U25 189
189
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
64 Dennis RAMIREZ Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 189
189
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
66 Kyle Penny Team Skyline U25 186
186
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 3
67 Pierre-Bernard THIFFAULT Hedrick Racing 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
67 Laurent GERVAIS Aevolo U25 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
69 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 182 182
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 1
70 Robert TERRA Williams Cycling 180
180
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
71 Pier-André CÔTÉ Silber Pro Cycling U25 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
72 Paul WARNER Team UPcycle 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
72 Akil Campbell Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 175 175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
72 Curtis WHITE Rally Cycling U25 175
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
75 Tim SAVRE Project Echelon 174
174
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
76 Albert TORRES BARCELO INTEJA DCT 171
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
77 John NOONAN Primal - Audi Denver 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
77 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
77 Philip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair 167 167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
80 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR 165 50
+50 for starting
115
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
80 Adrian HEGYVARY United Healthcare Pro Cycling 165
165
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
82 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 163 163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
82 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing U25 163
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
84 Pablo Andrés ALARCON CARES Canel's Specialized 159
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
84 Kevin Goguen Race CF U25 159 159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
86 Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 157 97
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
87 Kyle STOFFAN- THORNTON Endurance Boise U23 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
87 Jackson McNear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia U25 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
89 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 148 50
+50 for starting
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
89 Juri RUPNIK H&R Block Pro U25 148
148
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
91 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 147 147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
92 Spencer PETROV CCB Velotooler U25 141
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
92 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports U25 141 141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
94 Karl MENZIES Cylance Pro Cycling 139
139
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
95 Alberto Covarrubia Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti U25 138 138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
95 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team U25 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
95 Víctor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ Canel's Specialized 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
98 George SIMPSON Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 137
137
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
99 WEIMAR ROLDAN ORTIZ Team Medellin Colombia 135
135
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
100 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 134 134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
100 Rob SHEFFLER Mercedes Benz 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
100 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
103 Darel Christopher SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/ EDA 131 131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
103 john BERGMANN Team Clif Bar 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
103 Jake Henningsen Team Hungry U25 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
103 Ruben COMPANIONI Holowesko Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
107 Stephen BASSETT Silber Pro Cycling U25 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
107 Johnny MITCHELL Palmetto State Medical Elite C 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
107 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
110 Greg Tombragel Team RiverPoint 125
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
111 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 122 122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
111 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling 122
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
113 Michael JACQUES Team Clif Bar 121
121
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
114 EDUARDO ESTRADA CELIS Team Medellin Colombia U25 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
115 Trevor JACKSON Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Le 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
115 Jason SALTZMAN Aevolo U25 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
117 Emile JEAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 113
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
118 Micah ENGLE Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 112
112
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
119 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
119 Jacob Hill U25 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
119 Jean-Simon D'Anjou GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
119 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
119 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
119 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 110 110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
119 Tyler STITES Aevolo U25 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
119 Michael Potter Monster Media Racing 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
127 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
127 Eduardo CORTE CORDERO Canel's Specialized 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
127 Mario ZAMORA Pacific Premier Bank 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
130 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle U25 104
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
131 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
131 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ INTEJA DCT 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
133 Marc-Antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 100 50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
133 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 100 50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
135 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 99
99
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
+11 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
136 Nicolas MASBOURIAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
137 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
138 A.J. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 92 92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
138 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team U25 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
140 justin pfaff Alto 89 89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
140 Andrew Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
142 Jonathan CLARKE UnitedHealthcare 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
142 Nathan Moorhouse PSFCU-KRUTO 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
144 Thomas SOLADAY Rally Cycling 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
144 Jamie Anderson Team Hungry 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
146 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON INTEJA DCT 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
146 Eric Bair 11Eleven 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
146 Mac Brennan Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 80 80
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
149 Olivier BRISEBOIS Garneau-Quebecor U25 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
149 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield Oil 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
151 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 75 75
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
152 Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER Garneau-Quebecor U25 74
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
152 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 74
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
154 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
154 Travis SAMUEL H&R Block Pro U25 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
156 Daniel LAUSIN Palmer/CSpire Cycling U25 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
157 José Alfredo SANTOYO GONZALEZ Canel's Specialized U25 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
157 Marc-Antoine NADON H&R Block Pro U25 65
65
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
157 John Minturn Team Skyline 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
160 Efrén SANTOS MORENO Canel's Specialized 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
160 Ben O'Malley 303 Project U25 62
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
162 Russell GILL Palmer/CSpire Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Patrick CASEY Palmer/CSpire Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Zac FELPEL High Country Devo p/b Monster Media Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Conor O'BRIEN H&R Block Pro U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Michael MCBRIEN Palmer Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Colton BROOKSHIRE Chainheart Cycling Development Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 BRAYAN RAMIREZ CHACON Team Medellin Colombia 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Andzs FLAKSIS Holowesko Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 William GUZMAN ROSARIO INTEJA DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Tim MITCHELL CCB Velotooler 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 John HARRIS CCB Velotooler U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Patrick COLLINS CCB Velotooler U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Matt STAPLES H&R Block Pro U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Pat RAINES Team Winston-Salem 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Alex RYAN Team Winston-Salem 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 ROBIGZON OYOLA OYOLA Team Medellin Colombia 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Grayson BROOKSHIRE Chainheart Cycling Development Team U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Jesus Alberto RUBIO INTEJA DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Bernardo AYUSO ERASTUS INTEJA DCT U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Aldo ILESIC CRIT LIFE 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Jean-François SOUCY Garneau-Quebecor U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 David FLYNN Team Winston-Salem 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Eric Yandl Upland Brewing U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Jason Mott Team Hungry 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
162 Christian Eckhart BaseMediaRacing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
188 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR 56 56
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
189 Hunter GROVE Cylance Pro Cycling 55
55
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
189 Brett WACHTENDORF 55
55
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
191 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 53 53
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
191 Bryan LEWIS Cylance Pro Cycling 53
53
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 3
193 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 52 52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
193 Orlando GARIBAY Cylance Pro Cycling 52
52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
193 Kai APPLEQUIST Mercedes Benz p/b Thrivent Fin 52
52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
196 Matthew ZIMMER Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 51
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
196 gavin STORIE Team Endurance 360 51
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
196 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 51 51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
199 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Brandon Krawczyk 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Brais Dacal 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Marco Raymond Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Rodney Rios Bike Barn Texas 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Bill SHORT 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Steve M Cullen Monster Media Racing 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Devin Reavis Monster Media Racing U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Richard O'Briant Jiga Watt 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Alex Jerome Cycles Sports Charlotte 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Joel BRAZIL Sturtevants Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Roderyck Asconeguy SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/EDA 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Chaz HOGENAUER CSU Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Robert SMALLMAN Team Endurance 360 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Justin McQuerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Tadd HAMILTON Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Frank Cundiff 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Brandon LYNCH Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
199 John Balmer 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Austin STEPHENS 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Zach Gregg Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Cristhian RAVELO 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Jesse ANTHONY Rally Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Development Team U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Raynauth Jeffery Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Chad Conley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
199 lucas fortini Race CF 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Juan Carlos Arias SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/EDA 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Ian Keough Race CF U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 John Butler Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality bikes 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Logan Lakota Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 50 50
+50 for starting
199 kevin odonnnell Snyder Factory Racing U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Thomas Brown Team Type 1 Foundation 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Jake Andrews 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Dustyn Smith Team Hungry 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Marcus Canady 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Ben Weaver Zipp Masters Team 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Carlos Norena 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel Works 50
50
+50 for starting
199 ryan joyce 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Oliver FLAUTT 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Ansel DICKEY CCB Velotooler U25 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Isaiah NEWKIRK 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Nate MORSE CCB Velotooler U25 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Adam FARABAUGH 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Travis LIVERMON Team Winston-Salem 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Robb FLOTH Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Brock Mason Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Kent ROSS Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Matt Moosa Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Todd HAGEMAN 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Chris Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team U25 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Will HANSON Ski City Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
199 adam schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/b BREAKAWAY TRAINING 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Quinten KIRBY Support Clean Sport/Sea Sucker 50
50
+50 for starting
199 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair 50 50
+50 for starting
199 Marco WAJDA 50
50
+50 for starting
199 sean weddell Monster Media Racing 50 50
+50 for starting