Log In
Racer Team U25? Total Athen Winst Whisk Ander Bench
1 Ben Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 826 151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
261
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
203
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
211
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
2 Frank Travieso 706 Project 607 203
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+16 for leading laps
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
204
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
3 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 560 128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
180
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
63
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
129
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
4 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 544 101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
242
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 3
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
5 Ryan DeWald Team Skyline 533 155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
186
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
192
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
6 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 514 245
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
269
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
7 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling 504
238
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
266
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
8 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 472 126
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
242
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
9 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 447 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
115
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
222
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
10 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 444 215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
229
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
11 Philip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair 434 167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
267
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+10 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
12 David Dawson Team Skyline 431 104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
148
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
13 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare U25 420
191
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
229
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
14 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare 380
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
15 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 364 197
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
16 Kyle Penny Team Skyline U25 353
186
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 3
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
17 Felix Cote-Bouvette GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 342 191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
18 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR 341 144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
197
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
19 Gage Hect Aevolo U25 333
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
189
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+19 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 3
20 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry U25 327
189
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
21 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 322
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
22 John Murphy Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 318 258
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
23 Charles Bradley Huff Rally Cycling 309
94
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
24 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse 307 50
+50 for starting
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
25 Johnny MITCHELL Palmetto State Medical Elite C 303
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
26 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling U25 299 80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
219
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
27 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse U25 261 113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
148
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
28 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling p/b Podium Sports Medicine 260 116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
29 Huntley Nash 256 50
+50 for starting
206
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
30 JUAN ESTEBAN ARANGO CARVAJAL Team Medellin Colombia 251
251
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
+3 for midway prime 3
30 Justin Williams Cylance Pro Cycling 251
251
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
32 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 247 75
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
172
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
33 Elliott Doyle GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 241 241
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+21 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
34 Scott Law Cylance Pro Cycling 240
240
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
35 Joe LEWIS Holowesko Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 238
238
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
36 OSCAR SEVILLA RIVERA Team Medellin Colombia 236
236
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
36 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 236 236
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
38 Eamon LUCAS CRIT LIFE 235
235
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
38 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse 235 119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
40 José Alfredo AGUIRRE INFANTE Canel's Specialized U25 231
231
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
41 Tanner PUTT UnitedHealthcare 230
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
41 Luke KEOUGH United Healthcare Pro Cycling 230
230
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
43 Miguel Bryon Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear U25 229 229
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 3
44 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 227 227
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
44 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster 227
227
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
46 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 226 110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
46 Brian Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson 226
226
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
48 Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling U25 225 95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
130
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
48 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab 225
225
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 3
50 Clay Murfet Crit Life 222 100
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
51 Jacob Keough Team Skyline 220 220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
52 stephen hall PA Lightning 219
219
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
53 Chris Uberti Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 218 53
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
165
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
54 Shane KLINE Rally Cycling 217
217
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
55 Stalin Quiterio Cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 215
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
55 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 215 86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
129
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
57 Travis MCCABE UnitedHealthcare 213
213
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 3
58 Joshua CARLING Williams Cycling 212
212
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
59 Andrew Dillman Think Green U25 211
211
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
59 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling 211 50
+50 for starting
161
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
61 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse 210 50
+50 for starting
160
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
62 Ryan ROTH Silber Pro Cycling 206
206
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 3
62 Chris PRENDERGAST H&R Block Pro U25 206
206
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
64 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling 205 205
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
65 Gregory HENDERSON UnitedHealthcare 204
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
66 Michael HERNANDEZ Aevolo Cycling 203
203
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
66 Rafael Meran CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 203
203
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
68 Michael Gearren Cyclus Sports 202 107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
69 Carne Groube L&M Group Richo U25 200
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
70 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 199
199
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
71 Lance HAIDET Aevolo U25 197
50
+50 for starting
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
72 Taylor Warren 303 Project Racing 196
196
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
73 Tom Gibbons Automatic Endurance Training 195 195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
74 Alexander COWAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 193
193
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
75 Matt McLoone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 192
192
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
76 Dennis RAMIREZ Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 189
189
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
77 Matt Moosa Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 184 50
+50 for starting
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
78 Pierre-Bernard THIFFAULT Hedrick Racing 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
78 Laurent GERVAIS Aevolo U25 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
80 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 182 182
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 1
81 Marcus Canady 181 50
+50 for starting
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
82 Robert TERRA Williams Cycling 180
180
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
83 Pier-André CÔTÉ Silber Pro Cycling U25 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
84 Paul WARNER Team UPcycle 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
84 Akil Campbell Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 175 175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
84 Curtis WHITE Rally Cycling U25 175
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
87 Tim SAVRE Project Echelon 174
174
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
88 Richard O'Briant Jiga Watt 172 50
+50 for starting
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
89 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com - JL Velo 171
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
89 Albert TORRES BARCELO INTEJA DCT 171
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
91 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
91 John NOONAN Primal - Audi Denver 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
93 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR 165 50
+50 for starting
115
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
93 Adrian HEGYVARY United Healthcare Pro Cycling 165
165
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
93 Jake Sitler UCI CT: CCB VELOTOOLER 165
165
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
96 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 164
164
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
97 Chris Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team U25 163 50
+50 for starting
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
97 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing U25 163
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
97 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 163 163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
100 Kevin Goguen Race CF U25 159 159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
100 Pablo Andrés ALARCON CARES Canel's Specialized 159
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
102 Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 157 97
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
103 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 154 50
+50 for starting
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
104 Jackson McNear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia U25 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
104 Kyle STOFFAN- THORNTON Endurance Boise U23 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
106 Juri RUPNIK H&R Block Pro U25 148
148
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
106 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 148 50
+50 for starting
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
108 Michael Jones Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 147
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
108 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 147 147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
110 Zach Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling U25 144
144
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
111 Thomas SOLADAY Rally Cycling 143
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports U25 141 141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
112 Spencer PETROV CCB Velotooler U25 141
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
114 Karl MENZIES Cylance Pro Cycling 139
139
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
115 Víctor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ Canel's Specialized 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
115 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team U25 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
115 Alberto Covarrubia Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti U25 138 138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
118 George SIMPSON Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 137
137
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
119 WEIMAR ROLDAN ORTIZ Team Medellin Colombia 135
135
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
120 Rob SHEFFLER Mercedes Benz 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
120 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
120 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 134 134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
123 john BERGMANN Team Clif Bar 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
123 Ruben COMPANIONI Holowesko Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
123 Jake Henningsen Team Hungry U25 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
123 Darel Christopher SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/ EDA 131 131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
127 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
127 Stephen BASSETT Silber Pro Cycling U25 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
129 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite U25 126
126
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
130 Greg Tombragel Team RiverPoint 125
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
131 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 122 122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
131 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling 122
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
133 Michael JACQUES Team Clif Bar 121
121
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
133 Frank Cundiff 121 50
+50 for starting
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
135 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies /LSV 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
135 EDUARDO ESTRADA CELIS Team Medellin Colombia U25 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
137 Trevor JACKSON Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Le 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
137 Jason SALTZMAN Aevolo U25 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
139 Emile JEAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 113
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
140 Micah ENGLE Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 112
112
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
141 Tyler STITES Aevolo U25 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
141 Jean-Simon D'Anjou GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
141 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
141 Michael Potter Monster Media Racing 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
141 Jacob Hill U25 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
141 Geron Williams CRCA/ Foundation 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
141 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
141 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
141 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
150 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
150 Eduardo CORTE CORDERO Canel's Specialized 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
150 Mario ZAMORA Pacific Premier Bank 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
150 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox U25 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
154 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle U25 104
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
155 Gilbert Gomez Valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
155 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ INTEJA DCT 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
155 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
158 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 100 50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
158 Marc-Antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR U25 100 50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
160 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 99
99
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
+11 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
161 Nicolas MASBOURIAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
161 Jacob Skrip CS Velo U25 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
163 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
163 Paul Mesi Jigawatt Cycling 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
165 Wes Kline Team Skyline 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
165 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team U25 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
165 A.J. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 92 92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
168 Andrew Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
168 justin pfaff Alto 89 89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
168 Joel Yates Team Skoda Racing U25 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
171 Nathan Moorhouse PSFCU-KRUTO 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
171 Jonathan CLARKE UnitedHealthcare 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
171 John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
174 Jamie Anderson Team Hungry 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
174 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
176 Mac Brennan Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 80 80
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
176 Eric Bair 11Eleven 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
176 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON INTEJA DCT 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
176 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling U25 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
180 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
180 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield Oil 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
180 Olivier BRISEBOIS Garneau-Quebecor U25 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
183 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 74
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
183 Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER Garneau-Quebecor U25 74
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
185 Travis SAMUEL H&R Block Pro U25 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
185 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankworks 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
187 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
187 Daniel LAUSIN Palmer/CSpire Cycling U25 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
189 José Alfredo SANTOYO GONZALEZ Canel's Specialized U25 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
189 Marc-Antoine NADON H&R Block Pro U25 65
65
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
189 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
189 John Minturn Team Skyline 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
193 John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling U25 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
193 Ben O'Malley 303 Project U25 62
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
193 Efrén SANTOS MORENO Canel's Specialized 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
196 Jean-François SOUCY Garneau-Quebecor U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Conor O'BRIEN H&R Block Pro U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Matt STAPLES H&R Block Pro U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Patrick COLLINS CCB Velotooler U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Russell GILL Palmer/CSpire Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Michael MCBRIEN Palmer Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Colton BROOKSHIRE Chainheart Cycling Development Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Jason Mott Team Hungry 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Christian Eckhart BaseMediaRacing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Pat RAINES Team Winston-Salem 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Jesus Alberto RUBIO INTEJA DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Aldo ILESIC CRIT LIFE 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Zac FELPEL High Country Devo p/b Monster Media Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Patrick CASEY Palmer/CSpire Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Andzs FLAKSIS Holowesko Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Alex RYAN Team Winston-Salem 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Tim MITCHELL CCB Velotooler 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Grayson BROOKSHIRE Chainheart Cycling Development Team U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 John HARRIS CCB Velotooler U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 ROBIGZON OYOLA OYOLA Team Medellin Colombia 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 David FLYNN Team Winston-Salem 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 BRAYAN RAMIREZ CHACON Team Medellin Colombia 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Bernardo AYUSO ERASTUS INTEJA DCT U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 William GUZMAN ROSARIO INTEJA DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Eric Yandl Upland Brewing U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Brian Weightman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Phillip Truppelli Van Dessel Factory Team U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
196 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
227 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR 56 56
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
228 Hunter GROVE Cylance Pro Cycling 55
55
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
228 Brett WACHTENDORF 55
55
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
230 Bryan LEWIS Cylance Pro Cycling 53
53
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 3
230 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 53 53
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
232 Orlando GARIBAY Cylance Pro Cycling 52
52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
232 Kai APPLEQUIST Mercedes Benz p/b Thrivent Fin 52
52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
232 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 52 52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
235 Matthew ZIMMER Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 51
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
235 gavin STORIE Team Endurance 360 51
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
235 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 51 51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
238 Kent ROSS Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Todd HAGEMAN 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Carlos Norena 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Ben Weaver Zipp Masters Team 50
50
+50 for starting
238 sean weddell Monster Media Racing 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Nate MORSE CCB Velotooler U25 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Marco WAJDA 50
50
+50 for starting
238 kevin odonnnell Snyder Factory Racing U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Brandon Krawczyk 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Roderyck Asconeguy SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/EDA 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Juan Carlos Arias SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/EDA 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Marco Raymond Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Will HANSON Ski City Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Ian Keough Race CF U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Quinten KIRBY Support Clean Sport/Sea Sucker 50
50
+50 for starting
238 lucas fortini Race CF 50 50
+50 for starting
238 John Butler Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Chad Conley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Devin Reavis Monster Media Racing U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Raynauth Jeffery Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Logan Lakota Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 50 50
+50 for starting
238 John Balmer 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Justin McQuerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Tadd HAMILTON Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Thomas Brown Team Type 1 Foundation 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Robert SMALLMAN Team Endurance 360 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Jake Andrews 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Chaz HOGENAUER CSU Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Brais Dacal 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Joel BRAZIL Sturtevants Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Bill SHORT 50
50
+50 for starting
238 adam schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/b BREAKAWAY TRAINING 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Brock Mason Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Steve M Cullen Monster Media Racing 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Development Team U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Zach Gregg Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Oliver FLAUTT 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Alex Jerome Cycles Sports Charlotte 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Cristhian RAVELO 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler U25 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Isaiah NEWKIRK 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Rodney Rios Bike Barn Texas 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Ansel DICKEY CCB Velotooler U25 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel Works 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Austin STEPHENS 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
238 ryan joyce 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Jesse ANTHONY Rally Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Adam FARABAUGH 303 Project 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Brandon LYNCH Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Robb FLOTH Mercedes Benz 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Dustyn Smith Team Hungry 50
50
+50 for starting
238 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality bikes 50 50
+50 for starting
238 Travis LIVERMON Team Winston-Salem 50
50
+50 for starting