Log In

Team Overview: ButcherBox Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Rachel Plessing Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 38
Paige Kostanecki Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Michelle Montoya Women D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 65
Oliver Flautt Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Sam Rosenholtz Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 65
Connor Sallee Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 65
Clever Martinez Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 65
Alexander Chrystall Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Matt Stordy Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 65
John Harris Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 65

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Oliver Flautt Men D1 9 / 52
Connor Sallee Men D1 10 / 52
Sam Rosenholtz Men D1 11 / 52
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men D1 16 / 52
John Harris Men D1 29 / 52
Alexander Chrystall Men D1 38 / 52
Rachel Plessing Women D1 4 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women D1 21 / 41
Michelle Montoya Women D1 33 / 41

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Sam Rosenholtz Men PRO/1/2 3 / 59
Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 9 / 59
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 10 / 59
Alexander Chrystall Men PRO/1/2 24 / 59
John Harris Men PRO/1/2 26 / 59
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 43 / 59

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 69
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 31 / 41

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 69
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 31 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28
Dino Piskopanis Men Master 40+ 18 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Dino Piskopanis Men Master 40+ 17 / 30

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Oliver Flautt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 70
Sam Rosenholtz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 70
John Harris Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 70
Matt Stordy Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 70
Cesar Gallego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 70
Steven Ramirez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 70
Connor Sallee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 70
Adam Schepps Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 70

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Rachel Plessing Women P/1/2 Elite 6 / 40
Paige Kostanecki Women P/1/2 Elite 17 / 40
Connor Sallee Men P/1/2 Elite 7 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 69
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 31 / 41

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

John Harris Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Sam Rosenholtz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 60
Cesar Gallego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 60
Matt Stordy Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 60
Adam Schepps Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Oliver Flautt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 60
Steven Ramirez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 60

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2 Elite 8 / 59
Rachel Plessing Women P/1/2 Elite 7 / 43
Paige Kostanecki Women P/1/2 Elite 33 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 27
Dino Piskopanis Men Master 40+ 23 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 69
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 31 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27
Dino Piskopanis Men Master 40+ 13 / 33

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2 Elite 6 / 74

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 69
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 31 / 41

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2 Elite 4 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 28
Dino Piskopanis Men Master 40+ 18 / 35

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 27
Michelle Montoya Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 27

Fort Zumwalt Fall Criterium (Aug 28 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Category 1/2 1 / 15

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 81

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 24
Michelle Montoya Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 24
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 7 / 38

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 66
Rachel Plessing Women Pro-Cat 123 39 / 66
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-Cat 123 41 / 66
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 60
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 60
Cesar Gallego Men Pro-Cat 12 52 / 60

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Adam Schepps Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 54

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 4 / 27

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 65
Rachel Plessing Women Pro-Cat 123 27 / 65
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-Cat 123 35 / 65
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 79
Oliver Flautt Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 79
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 79
John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 79

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro-12 6 / 109
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-12 10 / 109
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-12 16 / 109
Oliver Flautt Men Pro-12 30 / 109
John Harris Men Pro-12 42 / 109
Cesar Gallego Men Pro-12 63 / 109
Rachel Plessing Women Pro-123 13 / 67
Andrea Buttine Women Pro-123 37 / 67
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-123 57 / 67

Scarborough Summer Crit Series (Aug 15 2021)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Moavenzadeh Spencer Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 2 / 65
Sallee Connor Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 8 / 65
Chrystall Alexander Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 16 / 65
Harris John Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 18 / 65
Gallego Cesar Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 19 / 65
Stordy Matt Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 41 / 65
Kostanecki Paige Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 16 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 52
Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 69

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Dino Piskopanis Men Master 40+ 24 / 35

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Matt Stordy Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 32

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Rachel Plessing Women SW P-12 133 / 74
Connor Sallee Men SM P-12 6 / 115
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men SM P-12 18 / 115
John Harris Men SM P-12 22 / 115
Sam Rosenholtz Men SM P-12 32 / 115
Cesar Gallego Men SM P-12 55 / 115
Adam Schepps Men SM P-12 211 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 52
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 52
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 52
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 52
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 52
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 51

Summer Scarborough Crit #2 of 4 (Jul 25 2021)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 56
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 56
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 56
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 56
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 56
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 52

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Jessica Bonilla Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 61
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 61
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 61
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 61
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 45

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 55
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 55
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 55
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 55
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 61
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 61
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 61
Jessica Bonilla Women Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 61
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 31

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Jessica Bonilla Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 15 / 61
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 34 / 61
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 38 / 61
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 58 / 61
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 28

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 56
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 56
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 56
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 39

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat1/2 36 / 43
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 93
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 93
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 93
Matt Stordy Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 93
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 158 / 93
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 167 / 93

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 38
Andrea Buttine Women P/1/2 Elite 22 / 60
Jessica Bonilla Women P/1/2 Elite 24 / 60
Paige Kostanecki Women P/1/2 Elite 30 / 60

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat1/2 14 / 52
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 94
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 94
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 94
Matt Stordy Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 94
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 158 / 94

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 25
Andrea Buttine Women P/1/2 Elite 11 / 45
Paige Kostanecki Women P/1/2 Elite 22 / 45
Jessica Bonilla Women P/1/2 Elite 37 / 45

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Dino Piskopanis Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 78
Cesar Gallego Men Open Pro/1/2/3 28 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Jessica He Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 28

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 65
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 102
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 102
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 102
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 102
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 102
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 185 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women Senior Cat 1-23 15 / 16

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Jessica He Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 11

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 20 / 29

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 2 / 49
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 9 / 49
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 37 / 49
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 46 / 49
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 2 3 / 3
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 1 1 / 3
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 1 2 / 3
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 15 / 26
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 Sprint 2 3 / 3

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 2 / 68
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 68
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 53 / 68
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 54 / 68
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 58 / 68
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 34 / 42
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 37 / 42

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 7 / 81
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 19 / 81
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 35 / 81
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 37 / 81
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 76 / 81
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 13 / 49
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 38 / 49

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 2 1 / 2
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 1 2 / 2
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 3 / 65
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 12 / 65
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 53 / 65
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 61 / 65
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 15 / 40
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 4 / 67
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 12 / 67
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 50 / 67
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 54 / 67
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 58 / 67
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 9 / 41
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 28 / 41

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 2 / 57
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 48 / 57
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 51 / 57
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/1/2 23 / 36
Arielle Coy Women Pro/1/2 29 / 36
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 30 / 36

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 3 / 59
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 31 / 59
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 49 / 59
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 54 / 59
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/1/2 55 / 59
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 8 / 23

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Adam Schepps Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 45

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro 30 / 146
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro 47 / 146
Connor Sallee Men Pro 50 / 146
John Harris Men Pro 201 / 146

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 22 / 59
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/1/2 6 / 28
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 25 / 28

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 0 34 / 53
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 0 18 / 30

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro 6 / 122
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 79 / 122
John Harris Men Pro 80 / 122
Cesar Gallego Men Pro 82 / 122

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 27 / 55
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2 22 / 30

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro 22 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Matt Stordy Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 159
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 159
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 159
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 109
Arielle Coy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 109
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 65
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 65
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Arielle Coy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Pro1/2 24 / 61
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro1/2 43 / 61
Rachel Plessing Women Pro1/2 49 / 61
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 92
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 92
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 92

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Jessica He Women P/1/2/3 14 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Arielle Coy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 81
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 81
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 81
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 144
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 144
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 144
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 144
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 144

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Matt Stordy Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 22

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 128
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 128
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 128
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 128
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 128
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 128
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Arielle Coy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 54
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 16 / 73
Dino Piskopanis Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 127
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 127
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 127
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 127
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 176 / 127
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 177 / 127
Arielle Coy Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 55

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Adam Schepps Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 48

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Stordy Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 24

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 1 / 4

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Cesar Gallego MEN 1/2/3 10 / 49
Matt Stordy MEN 1/2/3 44 / 49

Wells Ave (May 23 2021)

Sam Rosenholtz Race A 2 / 11

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Cesar Gallego Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 46
Matt Stordy Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 46

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Arielle Coy Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 25 / 57

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Cesar Gallego Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 41

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

Sam Rosenholtz Race A 1 / 11

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Sam Rosenholtz Race A 1 / 11

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Cesar Gallego Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 33

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Cesar Gallego Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 32

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 177
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 177
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 177
Daniel Estevez Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 177
Oliver Flautt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 177
Daniel Estevez Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 177
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 177
Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 177
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 177
Adam Schepps Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 177
Adam Schepps Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 177
Oliver Flautt Men Cat 1/2/3 210 / 177
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 211 / 177
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 242 / 177

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Arielle Coy MAS 40+ 18 / 19
Arielle Coy Women 1/2/3 1 / 6

Wells Ave (Apr 25 2021)

Matt Stordy A Race - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 24 2021)

Paige Kostanecki Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Rachel Plessing Women SW P-12 12 / 18

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Oliver Flautt Men Pro 1-3 1 / 22

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Matt Stordy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 51

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Adam Schepps Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 114

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Rachel Plessing Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Daniel Estevez A Race 1 / 54
Matt Stordy A Race 14 / 54
John Harris A Race 38 / 54
Steven Ramirez A Race 39 / 54
Dino Piskopanis A Race 47 / 54
Cesar Gallego A Race 51 / 54

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Daniel Estevez A Race 4 / 37
John Harris A Race 18 / 37
Matt Stordy A Race 20 / 37
Steven Ramirez A Race 22 / 37

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Matt Stordy Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 40
Connor Sallee Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 40

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Connor Sallee Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 43
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2/3 77 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 40
Connor Sallee Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 40

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 34
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2-3 9 / 30
Fisher Curran Men Cat 2-3 10 / 30
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2-3 25 / 30
Harriet Owen Women Pro-Cat 123 13 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Matt Stordy Men Cat 2-3 16 / 59
Fisher Curran Men Cat 2-3 17 / 59

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2-3 1 / 71
Fisher Curran Men Cat 2-3 16 / 71
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2-3 51 / 71
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 19 / 63
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 63
John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 45 / 63
Daniel Estevez Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 63
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-Cat 12 48 / 63
Harriet Owen Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 48
Natalie Redmond Women Pro-Cat 123 34 / 48
Julie Kuliecza Women Pro-Cat 123 38 / 48
Whitney Allison Women Pro-Cat 123 46 / 48
Olivia Ray Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 48

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Steven Ramirez Men Senior Cat1/2/3 8 / 36

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 67

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Fisher Curran Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 45
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 1 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 2 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 8 / 9

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 2/3 25 / 37

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 3 / 45
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 5 / 45
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 28 / 45
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2 999 / 45
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 999 / 45
Melinda Barnes Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Tanya Boulanova Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Cesar Gallego Men Pro-Cat 12 147 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 18
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 38 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 40 / 40

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 29
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 70
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 70
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 70
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 70

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Ted Horwitz Race A 1 / 23
Chris Goguen Race A 12 / 23

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 79
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 79
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 79
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 18
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 51 / 59

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 78
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 78
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 78
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 78
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 18
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 50 / 59

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 59
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 59
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 59
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 59
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 51 / 59

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Connor Sallee Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Matt Stordy Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 73
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 73
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 73
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 73
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 73
Matt Stordy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 73

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 1

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 49

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Madeline Pearce Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13
Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2/3 24 / 44

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 999 / 6

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Ted Horwitz Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Dino Piskopanis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 56 / 30
Steven Ramirez Men CAT 2/3 4 / 30
Dino Piskopanis Men CAT 2/3 19 / 30
Matt Stordy Men CAT 2/3 25 / 30
Matt Stordy Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Steven Ramirez Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Ted Horwitz Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 2 / 73
Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 8 / 73
Sam Rosenholtz Men PRO/1/2 15 / 73
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 20 / 73
John Harris Men PRO/1/2 21 / 73
Cesar Gallego Men PRO/1/2 40 / 73

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Melinda Barnes IO Women 3/4/5 15 / 22

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat3-45 18 / 23

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat3-45 15 / 25

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women 3/4/5 9 / 25

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Connor Sallee Men SM P-12 6 / 102
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men SM P-12 12 / 102
John Harris Men SM P-12 19 / 102
Sam Rosenholtz Men SM P-12 21 / 102
Ted Horwitz Men SM P-12 179 / 102

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Minda Murray WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Alexandra Sheehan WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Leslie Timm WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
Madeline Pearce WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Kristen Arnold WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 50
Amelia Kirby WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 98 / 50
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 90
Matt Stordy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 90

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Brian Alba Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 25 / 63
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2/3 2 / 50
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2 25 / 48
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 30 / 48
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 43 / 48
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 44 / 48
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 21 / 40
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 28 / 41
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2/3 4 / 44
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 32 / 47
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 11 / 94
Sam Rosenholtz Men PRO/1/2 17 / 94
John Harris Men PRO/1/2 25 / 94
Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 26 / 94
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 46 / 94
Cesar Gallego Men PRO/1/2 86 / 94

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 18 / 48
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 39 / 48
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2 45 / 48
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 37 / 48
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2/3 49 / 63
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 21 / 36
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 23 / 43
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 34 / 43
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2 37 / 43
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 39 / 43
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 40 / 43
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2/3 29 / 50
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 18 / 27
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 25 / 41
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 29 / 41
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 33 / 41
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2 39 / 41
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 25 / 30
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 38 / 43
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 18 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 22 / 47
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 32 / 47
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 39 / 47
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 40 / 47
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 49 / 55
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 24 / 41

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Melinda Barnes WOMEN OPEN 18 / 27
Leslie Timm WOMEN OPEN 26 / 27
Dino Piskopanis MEN PRO 1/2/3 43 / 73

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 29 / 41
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Jessica He Women Cat 2/3 27 / 43
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 64
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 64
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 64
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 64
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 64
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 64

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 7 / 40
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 24 / 40
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 25 / 40

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 54
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Minda Murray Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Leslie Timm Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Amelia Kirby Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Alexandra Sheehan Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Jessica He Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40
Brian Alba Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 64
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Matt Stordy Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 64
Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 76
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 76
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 76
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 76
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 76
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 76

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 92
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 92
Brian Alba Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 92
John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 92
Steven Ramirez Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 92
Dino Piskopanis Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 92
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 92
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 92
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 35
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 35
Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 35
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 35
Jessica He Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 35
Melinda Barnes Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 35
Amelia Kirby Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 35
Madeline Pearce Women Pro/1/2/3 34 / 35

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Adam Schepps Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 23 / 67

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 39
Alexandra Sheehan Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 39
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 39
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2/3 30 / 39
Madeline Pearce Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 39
Melinda Barnes Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39
Amelia Kirby Women Pro/1/2/3 37 / 39
Jessica He Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 6 / 45
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2 8 / 45
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 12 / 45
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 25 / 45
Steven Ramirez Men Pro/1/2 34 / 45
Matt Stordy Men Pro/1/2 37 / 45
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2 999 / 45
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 34 / 66

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Open 1 / 37

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 16 / 48
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 24 / 48
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 38 / 48

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Brian Alba Race A 8 / 33

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 89

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 32 / 57
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 35 / 57
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 44 / 57

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 64

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Melinda Barnes Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 3

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 17 / 57
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 27 / 57
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 35 / 57

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 16 / 32

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 15 / 52
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 19 / 52

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/1/2 25 / 51
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 40 / 51
Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 43 / 51

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 14 / 51
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 44 / 51

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 22 / 42
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 29 / 42

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 22 / 56
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 55 / 56

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Race A 1 / 39
Ted Horwitz Race A 19 / 39

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 15 / 57
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 44 / 57

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 148 / 90

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 12 / 48
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 36 / 48

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Minda Murray Women Pro/1/2 14 / 46
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/1/2 35 / 46

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1-3 21 / 25
Madeline Pearce Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 6

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1-3 1 / 47
Madeline Pearce Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 10

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Jessica He WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Leslie Timm WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 66
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 66
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 44 / 85

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Madeline Pearce Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 6

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Madeline Pearce Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 10

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 25 / 31

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1-3 1 / 39
Madeline Pearce Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 9

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 31
Melinda Barnes Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Tanya Boulanova Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 20

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 94
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 101
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 101
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 101
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 101
Matt Stordy Men Cat1/2 53 / 120
Ted Horwitz Men Cat1/2 185 / 120
Steven Ramirez Men Cat1/2 194 / 120

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 22 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 111
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 121
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 121
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 121
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 121
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 204 / 121
Matt Stordy Men Cat1/2 90 / 120
Steven Ramirez Men Cat1/2 199 / 120
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 170 / 102

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Melinda Barnes Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 12
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 107
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 133
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 133
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 133
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 133
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 133
Steven Ramirez Men Cat1/2 237 / 126
Ted Horwitz Men Cat1/2 239 / 126

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 37

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 66
Minda Murray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 66
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 66
Amelia Kirby Women Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 66
Leslie Timm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 66

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Tanya Boulanova Women 4/5 5 / 16
Jessica He Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat4 39 / 96
Matt Stordy Men Cat3 7 / 95
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 98
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 98

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Alex Mclaughlin Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 40

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Leslie Timm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 66
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 66
Amelia Kirby Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 66
Minda Murray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 66
Jennifer Darmody Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 66

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 85
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 85
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 85
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 85
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 85
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 157 / 85
Minda Murray WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Kristen Arnold WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Leslie Timm WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Matt Stordy Men Cat2/3 16 / 106
Ryan Singh Men Cat4/5 17 / 76

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 47 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 51 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 49 / 62

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Madeline Pearce Women Pro 1/2 1 / 1

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 132
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 132
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 132
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 132
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 132
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 132

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 49 / 62

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 60
Leslie Timm WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Minda Murray WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Kristen Arnold WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 63
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 63
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 63
Ryan Singh Men Cat4/5 34 / 44
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 57
Minda Murray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Leslie Timm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Amelia Kirby Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 57

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Jessica He Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2 9 / 41

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Leslie Timm WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Minda Murray WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Kristen Arnold WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 21
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 21

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 67
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 67
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 67
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 67
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 27
Leslie Timm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Jessica He Women Cat 3 11 / 21

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 62
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 62
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 62
Adam Schepps Men Pro-Cat 12 36 / 62
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 51 / 62

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Matt Stordy Men Cat-123 Cat3 6 / 12
Steven Ramirez Men Cat-123 Cat2 10 / 17
Cesar Gallego Men Cat-123 Cat1 4 / 18
Ted Horwitz Men Cat-123 Cat1 9 / 18
Ted Horwitz Men Cat-123 Cat1 12 / 18
Steve Cullen Men Cat-123 Cat1 40 / 18

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Jessica He Women Cat 3 19 / 22

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 48
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 8 / 48
John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 48
Adam Schepps Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 48
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 48

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Dino Piskopanis PRO/1/2/3 49 / 58
Leslie Timm MASTER 40 1 - 4 46 / 48
Leslie Timm MASTER 50 1-4 29 / 50
Matt Stordy CATEGORY 3-4 7 / 40
Dino Piskopanis CATEGORY 3-4 27 / 40

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Jessica He Women Cat 3 9 / 23

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Jessica He Women Cat 3 20 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 77 / 90
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 88

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 43
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 43
John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 43
Adam Schepps Men Pro-Cat 12 34 / 43

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Ryan Singh Men 4/5 8 / 30

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 68
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 68
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 65 / 68

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 37 / 43

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 51
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 51
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 42 / 51
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 48 / 51
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1-234 5 / 42
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2-3 3 / 68
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2-3 24 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 68
Connor Sallee Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 68
John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 37 / 68
Adam Schepps Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 68
Cesar Gallego Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 68
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2-3 29 / 51
Matt Stordy Men Cat 2-3 42 / 51

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Steven Ramirez Race A 1 / 38
Leslie Timm Race A 18 / 38

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 83 / 103
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 95

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27
Connor Sallee Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 46
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 21 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Connor Sallee Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 46
John Harris Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 46
Cesar Gallego Men Cat P/1/2/3 37 / 46
Ted Horwitz Men Cat P/1/2/3 39 / 46
Matt Stordy Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 46
Leslie Timm Women Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 18
Melinda Barnes Women Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 18
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Jessica He Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Madeline Pearce WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 48
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 86 / 98
Cesar Gallego Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 95

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Tanya Boulanova WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 29
Connor Sallee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 58
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 58

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Cesar Gallego Men PRO/1/2 14 / 74
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 27 / 74
Adam Schepps Men PRO/1/2 31 / 74
Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 35 / 74
John Harris Men PRO/1/2 36 / 74
Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2 72 / 74

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Jessica He Women Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 43
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 43
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 50
Anthony Depinto Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 50
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 73
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 73
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 58
Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Melinda Barnes Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 76 / 97
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 101

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Connor Sallee A Race 1 / 56
John Harris A Race 4 / 56
Dino Piskopanis A Race 47 / 56
Steven Ramirez A Race 49 / 56
Ted Horwitz A Race 55 / 56

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 81
Adam Schepps Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 81
Connor Sallee Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 81
Cesar Gallego Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 81
Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2/3 18 / 81
John Harris Men PRO/1/2/3 35 / 81
Ted Horwitz Men PRO/1/2/3 52 / 81

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 42 / 62

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Tanya Boulanova WoMen Race 2 Cat5 6 / 10
Jessica He WoMen Race 2 Cat4 2 / 13
Tanya Boulanova WoMen Race 2 Cat4 24 / 13
Ryan Singh Men Race 3 Cat4 68 / 87
Matt Stordy Men Race 3 Cat3 2 / 62
Steven Ramirez Men Race 2 Cat2 1 / 36
Steven Ramirez Men Race 1 Cat2 36 / 28
Connor Sallee Men Cat1 1 / 50
Eran Preble Men Cat1 27 / 50
John Harris Men Cat1 32 / 50
Cesar Gallego Men Cat1 73 / 50
Ted Horwitz Men Cat1 75 / 50
Jessica He WoMen Race 1 Cat4 8 / 15
Tanya Boulanova WoMen Race 1 Cat4 9 / 15
Ryan Singh Men Race 1 Cat4 65 / 32

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Matt Stordy Men B Race 3 / 19

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2 1 / 50

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 96
Adam Schepps Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 96

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Connor Sallee Men P/1/2 23 / 73

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 45 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 40 / 66

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 103
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 15 / 40
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 22 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 53 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 118
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 118
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 11 / 77
Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 20 / 50
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 68 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Eran Preble Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 15 / 120
Cesar Gallego Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 23 / 120
Adam Schepps Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 120
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 14 / 86
Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 27 / 51
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 40 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 123
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 123
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 123
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 13 / 69
Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 29 / 42
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 11 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 61 / 72

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Jessica He Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat3 57 / 34

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 29 / 65
Cesar Gallego Men PRO/1/2 38 / 65
Stephen Jette Men PRO/1/2 40 / 65
Ted Horwitz Men PRO/1/2 43 / 65
Brian Alba Men PRO/1/2 54 / 65
Steven Ramirez Men PRO/1/2 63 / 65
Fisher Curran Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Matt Stordy Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Fisher Curran Men CAT 2/3 6 / 29
Matt Stordy Men CAT 2/3 7 / 29
Ryan Singh Men CAT 4/5 26 / 28

Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Fisher Curran Men SM 3 10 / 49

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Fisher Curran Men SM 3 2 / 46

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Brian Alba Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Jessica He Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 22 / 66
Adam Schepps Men PRO/1/2 24 / 66
Steve Cullen Men PRO/1/2 40 / 66
Fisher Curran Men CAT 3/4 5 / 44

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 100

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Tanya Boulanova WOMEN OPEN 16 / 21
Beth Everhart WOMEN OPEN 18 / 21
Fisher Curran MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 60
Matt Stordy MEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 60
Dino Piskopanis MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 60
Steve Cullen MEN PRO 1/2/3 55 / 60

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Sofia Brites boss Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat2/3 1 / 35
Brian Alba Men Cat2/3 17 / 35
Adam Schepps Men Cat2/3 61 / 35
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 44

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 70
Adam Schepps Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 70
Brian Alba Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 70
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 70
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 70

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 5 / 40

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Eran Preble Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 46
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 46

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Matt Stordy Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Beth Everhart Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 17
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 32

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Eran Preble Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 51
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 22 / 51

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 51
Eran Preble Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 51

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2 3 / 66
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2 33 / 66
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/1/2 45 / 66
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 8 / 80
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 30 / 80
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 31 / 80
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3/4 42 / 80
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 49 / 80
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 68 / 80
Jessica He Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Anthony Depinto Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2 19 / 61
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2 33 / 61
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/1/2 53 / 61
Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2 55 / 61
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 5 / 64
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 10 / 64
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 25 / 64
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3/4 44 / 64
Jessica He Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Anthony Depinto Men Cat 4/5 31 / 72
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 81
Brian Alba Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 81
Fisher Curran Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 81
Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 81
Dino Piskopanis Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Cesar Gallego Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Matt Stordy Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Anthony Depinto Men Cat 4 20 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 107
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 107
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 107
Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 107
Brian Alba Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 107
Andrew Goodale Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107
Dino Piskopanis Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 68
Chris Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Brian Alba Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 68
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Anthony Depinto Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Jessica He Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 34
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 34
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 4 / 67
Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 67
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 115
Chris Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 115
Brian Alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 152 / 115
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 165 / 115
Matt Stordy Men Cat4 4 / 40
Ryan Singh Men Cat4 32 / 40
Fisher Curran Men Cat3 14 / 46

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Chris Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 49
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 1 / 27

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Jessica He WoMen Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Chris Goguen Men Cat 1/2 16 / 37
Brian Alba Men Cat 1/2 67 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat1/2 35 / 37
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat1/2 37 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 2 / 72
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3 28 / 72
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat1/2 19 / 78
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat4/5 19 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 26 / 77
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3 41 / 77
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat1/2 20 / 86
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat1/2 77 / 86
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat4/5 23 / 36

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 51
Beth Everhart Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 10

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 3 14 / 90
Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat1/2 30 / 108
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat1/2 91 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Eric Loehle Men Cat3 10 / 54
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat2 7 / 55

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Ryan Singh Men Cat4 18 / 88

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 84
Steve Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 84
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat2 12 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 82
Steve Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 82

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Beth Everhart WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 37
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 76
Steve Cullen Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 76
Chris Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 76
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 76
Anthony Depinto Men Cat4/5 42 / 71
Ryan Singh Men Cat4/5 49 / 71
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat2/3 48 / 129
Eric Loehle Men Cat2/3 105 / 129
Steven Ramirez Men Cat2/3 240 / 129

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 34 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 39 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 39 / 49

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Prt PRO/1 42 / 120
Blane Maddox Men Prt PRO/1 110 / 120
Justin Mcquerry Men Prt PRO/1 117 / 120

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Chris Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 69
Ryan Singh Men Cat4/5 94 / 61
Eric Loehle Men Cat3/4 13 / 91
Ryan Singh Men Cat3/4 148 / 91

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ted Horwitz MEN Pro-Cat 3 38 / 47
Andrew Goodale MEN Pro-Cat 3 43 / 47
Andrew Goodale MEN Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Matt Stordy MEN Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Jessica He Women Cat 4-5 3 / 15
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4-5 6 / 15
Matt Stordy MEN Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Anthony Depinto MEN Cat 4/5 33 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3 31 / 54

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 41
Eric Loehle Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 41
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 41
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 13 / 57

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Eric Loehle Men 3/4 14 / 48
Dino Piskopanis Men 3/4 33 / 48
Andrew Goodale Men 3/4 39 / 48
Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 30
Tanya Boulanova Women 4/5 10 / 10

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Ryan Singh Men Cat4/5 37 / 61
Steven Ramirez Men Cat2/3 4 / 64
Eric Loehle Men Cat2/3 54 / 64
Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Steven Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Ryan Singh Men Cat4 24 / 70
Eric Loehle Men Cat3/4 26 / 73

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Chris Goguen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55
Ted Horowitz Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 11 / 56

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Eran Preble Men PRO/1/2 23 / 83
Chris Goguen Men PRO/1/2 63 / 83
Steven Ramirez Men CAT 2/3 6 / 45
Nick Bruskewitz Men CAT 2/3 12 / 45
Fisher Curran Men CAT 2/3 27 / 45
Eric Loehle Men CAT 2/3 39 / 45

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men PRO/1/2 13 / 123
Eran Preble Men PRO/1/2 42 / 123
Chris Goguen Men PRO/1/2 55 / 123
Nick Bruskewitz Men PRO/1/2 108 / 123
Steven Ramirez Men PRO/1/2 128 / 123
Ted Horwitz Men PRO/1/2 138 / 123
Fisher Curran Men CAT 2/3 34 / 69
Eric Loehle Men CAT 2/3 44 / 69
Fisher Curran Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Andrew Goodale MEN CAT 3 5 / 64
Dino Piskopanis MEN CAT 3 58 / 64

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Eran Preble Men PRO/1/2 37 / 93
Peter Olejniczak Men PRO/1/2 45 / 93
Chris Goguen Men PRO/1/2 49 / 93
Nick Bruskewitz Men PRO/1/2 58 / 93
Steven Ramirez Men PRO/1/2 98 / 93
Fisher Curran Men CAT 2/3 34 / 43
Eric Loehle Men CAT 2/3 38 / 43

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men PRO/1/2 34 / 46

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Dino Piskopanis Men Senior Cat3 36 / 40

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Chris Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 35
Andrew Goodale Men 3/4 12 / 42
Dino Piskopanis Men 3/4 34 / 42
Jessica He Women 3/4/5 11 / 12
Tanya Boulanova Women 3/4/5 12 / 12

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Ryan Singh MEN Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Eric Loehle MEN CAT 3/4 8 / 45
Fisher Curran MEN CAT 3/4 19 / 45
Chris Goguen MEN P/1/2/3 2 / 20

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Ted Horwitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 95
Ted Horwitz Men Masters 35+ 11 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Steven Ramirez A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 30 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Fisher Curran Category 4 Men 10 / 32
Anthony Depinto Category 4 Men 31 / 32

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Steven Ramirez Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 64
Tanya Boulanova Women 4/5 16 / 21
Andrew Goodale Men 3/4 8 / 59
Dino Piskopanis Men 3/4 32 / 59
Ryan Singh Men 3/4 50 / 59
Ryan Singh Men 4 48 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 3/4 999 / 13
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Fisher Curran Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Peter Daniels Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Dino Piskopanis Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 2/3 13 / 77
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 87
Andrew Goodale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 90

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3 1 / 27

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3 8 / 37

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Nick Bruskewitz Men Cat 3/4 5 / 84

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 21 2018)

Ted Horwitz Men Cat 1/2 16 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Connor Sallee 86
Matt Stordy 76
Dino Piskopanis 70
John Harris 63
Spencer Moavenzadeh 59
Cesar Gallego 56
Jessica He 53
Sam Rosenholtz 47
Ted Horwitz 47
Ryan Singh 46
Paige Kostanecki 46
Alex Mclaughlin 42
Steven Ramirez 40
Fisher Curran 36
Tanya Boulanova 36
Adam Schepps 35
Minda Murray 29
Andrea Buttine 28
Kristen Arnold 27
Rachel Plessing 25
Oliver Flautt 24
Leslie Timm 24
Arielle Coy 23
Jennifer Darmody 20
Chris Goguen 20
Melinda Barnes 17
Andrew Goodale 17
Eran Preble 15
Eric Loehle 15
Brian Alba 13
Madeline Pearce 12
Nick Bruskewitz 10
Alexandra Sheehan 10
Anthony Depinto 8
Amelia Kirby 7
Jessica Bonilla 6
Steve Cullen 6
Daniel Estevez 6
Michelle Montoya 5
Beth Everhart 4
Marjolein Pawlus 4
Alexander Chrystall 3
Alexandra Sheehan 3
Jessica Bonilla 2
Harriet Owen 2
John Harris 2
Peter Olejniczak 2
Justin Mcquerry 1
Harris John 1
Sallee Connor 1
Julie Kuliecza 1
Cade Bickmore 1
Whitney Allison 1
Stephen Jette 1
Blane Maddox 1
Peter Daniels 1
Sofia Brites boss 1
Ted Horowitz 1
Olivia Ray 1
Natalie Redmond 1
Kostanecki Paige 1
Moavenzadeh Spencer 1
Chrystall Alexander 1
Gallego Cesar 1
Stordy Matt 1
Clever Martinez 1