Log In
NM REGIONAL CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS • Jun 23 2018
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Chavez
2 Chris Emory
3 David Ubinger
4 Randall Bradford
5 Angel Chavez
6 William Littleton
7 Steven Morley
8 Troy Reynolds
9 Michael Bogren
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Reid
2 John Verheul
2 Janne Hamalainen
3 Guy Tann
4 Troy Reynolds
5 Eli Torgeson
6 Craig Pack
7 John Wilger
8 Jonathan Kulas
9 William Littleton
10 Angel Chavez
DNF Gabriel Aragon
DNF Robert Leblanc
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Drysdale
2 Jacob Cope
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Fowler
2 Henry York
3 Michael Palmer
4 Tyrel Fuchs
5 Jamie Kimberley
6 Gregory Foster
7 Wyatt Gaulke
8 John Verheul
9 John Savickas
DNF Eugene Dougherty
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Neis
1 Cole Page
2 Andrew Hood
2 David Ubinger
3 Angel Chavez
3 Dennis Chavez
4 Jason Church
4 Randall Bradford
5 Rees York
5 Noah Bankhurst
6 Michael Abdalla
7 Patrick Roddy
DNF Steven Morley
DNF Luke Groom
DNF Ian Oliver
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Ferrer
1 Jason Church
2 Michael Camp
2 Scott Hollingsworth
3 Luke Groom
3 Alex Mena
4 Ian Oliver
4 Eduardo Valenzuela jr.
5 Noah Bankhurst
5 Michael Bogren
6 Travis Surridge
6 Johannes Pjede
6 Harvey Carreathers
7 Jonathan Kulas
7 Jarrod Trainor
8 Michael Abdalla
9 Patrick Roddy
10 Tyler Cope
11 Andrew Greene
12 Erik Mease
DNF Angel Chavez
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice
2 Elisa Woody
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Morris
1 Ana Schwartz
2 Erin Miller
2 Christina Hartsock
3 Nixo Lanning
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2