Log In
Driveway Series • Jun 14 2018
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Pharis
2 Santiago Soto
3 Clare Anne dasso
4 Grant Clark
5 Emma Calvert
6 Andrew Anderson
7 Saul Gutierrez jr
DNF Grant Wilky
DNF Austin Martin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wenger
2 Bryan Mcvey
3 Dennis Lastochkin
4 Marc Coppedge
5 Christopher Lutz
6 Alex Rodriguez
7 Philip Tetzlaff
8 Brian Leib
9 David Ryther
10 Eric Knuth
11 Antonio Latto
12 Bret Roberts
13 Marc Strong
14 Joel Rierson
15 Steve Sprinkle
16 Zachary Lytle
17 Douglas Ray
DNF John Korioth
DNF Christopher Trickey
DNF Mason Quintana
DNF Brant Speed
DNF Jason Newman
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF Paul Carty
DNF Aaron Wade
DNF Andrew Martin
DNF Andrew Willis
DNF Jason Lewiss
DNF Christopher Hill
DNF Dan Ajer
DNF Gregg Ueckert
DNF James Murff
DNF Jason Guzak
DNF Meredith Miller
DNF Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
DNF Craig Virr
DNF Chad Hardt
DNF Matt Moore
DNF Daniel Chappelear
DNF Evan Lambert
DNF Stefan Hardie
DNF Dennis Lozano
DNF Dan Pedroza
DNF Bryce Billing
DNF David Bettner
DNF Shane Pavonetti
DNF Kenneth Daniels
DNF Ken Ervin
DNF Leland Rusk
DNF Andrew Thomson
DNF Kurt Egli
DNF Derek Delpero
DNF Dan Foehner
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Castor
2 Marc Strong
3 Billy Flores
4 Steve Sprinkle
5 Bret Roberts
6 Justin Evans
7 Alex Greenwald
8 Ramsey Foster
9 Alejandro Albornoz
10 Josh Zurawski
11 Brandon Amaral
12 Corey Koberg
13 Gabe Looker
14 Austin Buttlar
15 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
16 Nic Perez
17 Justin Paschall
18 David Luplow
19 Brandon Copley
20 Brian Montgomery
DNF Jason Newman
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Andrew Martin
DNF Craig Virr
DNF Andy Mcclintic
DNF Jason Wright
DNF Todd Musick
DNF Brian Creasy
DNF Bryce Billing
DNF Matt Tynan
DNF Adir Doliner
DNF Donald bergman ?
DNF Edward Pike
DNF Mike Threadgould
DNF Arnold Haffner
DNF Vito Pascolla
DNF Antonio Latto
DNF Matt Mccullough
DNF Ken Corby
DNF Leland Rusk
DNF Andrew Thomson
DNF Raymond Figurella
DNF Ian San jose
DNF Nicolas Fuentes
DNF Kurt Egli
DNF Derek Delpero
DNF Dan Foehner
DNF Nicolas Guzman
DNF Ben Weatherly
DNF Blake Cutherell
DNF Brian Jenkins
DNF Kathleen Hattaway
DNF Karla Gendler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Dixon
2 Carlo Nazario guerrero
3 John Michael austin
4 David Bettner
5 Corey Koberg
6 Dan Foehner
7 Adir Doliner
8 Philip Heck
9 Blake Cutherell
10 Frank Hartmann
11 Sam Lefebre
12 Craig Chedsey
13 Scott Willeford
14 Andy Mcclintic
15 Wallace Hunter
16 Ernesto Camero
17 Mario Granados
18 Justin Evans
19 Saul Gutierrez
20 Kevin Gedko
DNF Dennis Lozano
DNF Jason Wright
DNF Matt Tynan
DNF David Luplow
DNF David Ekvall
DNF Brian Montgomery
DNF Shane Pavonetti
DNF Arnold Haffner
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Kurt Egli
DNF Peter Turnbull
DNF Ralph Rust
DNF Christopher Husta
DNF Santiago Soto
DNF Ian Clennan
DNF Kyle Heck
DNF Dinh Nguyen
DNF Jesus Alvarez
DNF Gian Vito
DNF Brian Jenkins
DNF James Daniels
DNF Seamus Donohoe
DNF Matt Magnusson
DNF Cody Summers
DNF Benjamin Marsan
DNF Luke Pharis
DNF Grant Wilky
DNF Grant Clark
DNF Giovanni Dibartolo
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Strickland
2 Michael Sheehan
3 Zach Stein
4 Michael Pincus
5 Dan Ajer
6 David Tolley
7 Lucas Bourgoyne
8 Michael Hinds
9 Bryan Marshall
10 Gregg Ueckert
11 Michael Reyna
12 Corey Bounds
14 Eli Husted
15 Maximilian Hall
16 Christopher Hill
17 Matt Demartino
18 Jason Guzak
19 Andy Jobin
20 Mason Quintana
DNF John Korioth
DNF Christopher Trickey
DNF Ali Sobhani
DNF Brian Leib
DNF David Ryther
DNF Devin Parker
DNF Brant Speed
DNF Joel Rierson
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF Brandon Amaral
DNF Paul Carty
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works
DNF Robert Castor
DNF Aaron Wade
DNF Marc Coppedge
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Gabe Looker
DNF Andrew Martin
DNF Andrew Willis
DNF Scott Veggeberg
DNF Dennis Lastochkin
DNF Jordan Oroshiba
DNF Christian Newton
DNF Preston Glace
DNF Meredith Miller
DNF Omar Nunez
DNF Will Sharp
DNF Justin Stanley
DNF Colin Bromley
DNF David Wenger
DNF Brandon Copley
DNF Hector Riveros
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF Craig Virr
DNF Chad Hardt
DNF Kevin Girkins
DNF Phil Wikoff
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Colton Jarisch
DNF Josh Oxendine
DNF Christopher Lutz
DNF Alex Greenwald
DNF Matt Moore
DNF Douglas Ray
DNF Philip Tetzlaff
DNF Daniel Chappelear
DNF Dille Ian
DNF Christopher Hanson
DNF Heath Blackgrove
DNF John Connolly
DNF Clayton Darnall
DNF Kevin Fish
DNF Jorge Munoz jr
DNF Josh Zurawski
DNF Todd Musick
DNF Ramsey Foster
DNF Donald bergman ?
DNF Edward Pike
DNF James Martin
DNF Ken Greene
DNF Raymond Figurella
DNF Jeffrey Stewart
DNF Nicolas Fuentes
DNF Ben Weatherly
DNF Amanda Eid
DNF Leigh Ganzar
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Katie Kantzes
DNF Chelsea Smith
DNF Jolene Holland
DNF Grace Chappell
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar
2 Jolene Holland
3 Caitlin Friesen
4 Katie Kantzes
5 Grace Chappell
6 Kathleen Hattaway
7 Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Amanda Eid
DNF Meredith Gardner
DNF Chelsea Smith
DNF Flora Lang
DNF Monica Merced
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Scaduto
2 Flora Lang
3 Tamra Roberts
4 Faith Dasso
5 Meredith Gardner
6 Katy Mcguire
7 Monica Merced
8 Sonya Manson
9 Alicia Danze
10 Emily Slack
11 Alexis Bobbitt
12 Esther Garza
13 Amy Michalewicz
14 April Hinds
15 Lora Popolizio
16 Laura Cox
DNF Irene Benavides perez
DNF Lisa Wauters
DNF Natalie Caballero
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4