Log In
Swamp Classic - Crit • Feb 3 2019 • Micanopy, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Hurley 0:49:06.6
1
2 Shimran Ali 0:49:07.6
2
3 Rob Reynolds 0:49:08.5
3
4 Sean Mulhall 0:49:09.2
4
5 Thomas Howser 0:49:09.2
5
6 Jeanbrice Duhamel 0:49:09.8
6
7 Carlos Chacon 0:49:11.2
7
8 Joe Burbach 0:49:12.2
8
9 Julien Guarniere 0:49:12.4
9
10 Randal Thibodeaux 0:49:28.4
11 Julio Revoredo 0:47:51.5
12 Matthew Reeves 0:11:27.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Rojas 0:49:04.6
1
2 Enrique Vera 0:49:04.8
2
3 Tyler Auger 0:49:04.9
3
4 Alejandro Hunter 0:49:05.1
4
5 Sean Webber 0:49:05.3
5
6 Nicholas Leonard 0:49:05.6
6
7 Eric Clinger 0:49:05.9
7
8 Matthew Warren 0:49:06.6
8
9 Tyler Griffin 0:49:08.6
9
10 Chris King 0:49:09.0
10
11 Darren David 0:49:09.1
11
12 Kenneth Knowles 0:49:09.5
12
13 Carlos Pineiro 0:49:09.6
13
14 Benjamin Engwall 0:49:10.4
14
15 John Sims 0:49:11.7
15
16 Milan Harris 0:49:11.7
16
17 Jeff King 0:49:13.1
17
18 Collin Boule 0:49:13.5
18
19 John Davis 0:49:14.5
19
20 Julien Toussi 0:49:17.2
20
21 Rudy Szymanski 0:49:17.3
21
22 Jason Martin 0:49:17.5
22
23 Charles White 0:49:18.4
23
24 Mike Whincup 0:50:33.0
25 Robert Desantis 0:21:24.6
26 Anthony Mond 0:11:27.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 26  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Yezek 0:40:07.0
Off The Front
2 Jhonatan Jerez 0:40:07.1
1
3 Pablo Ortiz 0:40:07.6
2
4 Daniel Holanda 0:40:08.7
3
5 Austin Marsh 0:40:09.2
4
6 Bradley Vomocil 0:40:09.6
5
7 Christopher Davison 0:40:09.9
6
8 Michael Edgar 0:40:10.2
7
9 Brendan Connor 0:40:12.1
8
10 Devin Borgwardt 0:40:13.0
9
11 Alec Schreier 0:40:15.2
10
12 Francis Jerez 0:40:58.8
11
13 Gregory Carpenter 0:40:32.6
14 Charlie Le grand 0:40:58.8
15 Drew Johnson 0:41:41.8
16 Rider Unknown 0:41:02.1
17 Diego Llovera 0:41:40.2
18 Kevin Shutt 0:40:57.2
19 Eddie Abrev 0:41:00.2
21 John Balthrop 0:41:05.2
22 Dan Suarez 0:40:56.8
23 Thaihang Chung 0:40:12.4
24 Garven Dabady 0:40:21.4
25 Brady Gannon 0:40:30.6
26 John Balthrop 0:41:54.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill 0:58:58.3
1
2 Isaac Bryant 0:58:58.4
2
3 Derek Birch 0:58:59.5
3
4 Brian Sciba 0:59:00.7
4
5 Robert Comfort 0:59:01.2
5
6 Dylan Cantrell 0:58:59.1
6
7 Dalton Collins 0:58:59.3
7
8 Rand Allison 0:58:59.5
8
9 Keith Mullaly 0:58:59.5
9
10 Thomas Duke University of Georgia 0:59:00.5
10
11 Samuel Dobrozsi 0:59:00.7
11
12 Aaron Denning 0:59:03.2
12
13 Christian Acker 0:59:09.3
14 Wesley Crane 0:59:09.5
15 Ruben Bacon 0:59:16.3
16 William Wilhelm 0:59:57.2
17 Zachary Zionts 0:56:28.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Sanchez 0:40:39.7
1
2 Dylan Ogle 0:40:40.2
2
3 Timothy Coffey 0:40:40.3
3
4 Tanner Batson 0:40:40.4
4
5 Tyler Griffin 0:40:40.5
5
6 Jacob Holt 0:40:40.5
6
7 Stephen Fortner 0:40:40.7
7
8 John Higby 0:40:41.3
8
9 Matthew Warren 0:40:43.0
9
10 Adrian Moy 0:42:18.3
11 Collin Boule 0:40:41.8
12 Cody Parker 0:40:42.0
13 Julien Toussi 0:40:18.6
14 Brady Gannon 0:18:29.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Smith 0:26:31.9
2 Edward Whiston Auburn University 0:26:32.3
4 John Graves iii 0:26:33.0
5 Richard Sailors 0:27:42.5
6 Nicholas Annis 0:27:43.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Johnson 0:26:32.7
1
2 Matthew Norman 0:26:32.8
2
3 Cody Magda 0:26:33.1
3
4 Patrick Cox 0:26:33.3
4
5 Kyle Ewers 0:26:33.5
5
6 Michael Johnson 0:26:34.0
6
7 David Hahn 0:26:34.1
7
8 Henry Shapard 0:26:34.3
8
9 Jacob Cooper 0:26:34.4
9
10 Jaim Hirschman 0:26:34.5
10
11 Jacob Adams 0:26:34.5
11
12 John Beckner 0:26:34.9
12
13 Nick Senador 0:26:35.8
13
14 Connor Lake 0:26:36.8
14
15 Sean Markham 0:27:50.1
16 Carlos Fernandez 0:26:47.6
17 Jason Marquardt 0:27:44.6
18 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:27:46.8
19 Adam Rice 0:27:48.4
20 Aradhya Biswas 0:27:32.6
21 Nicholas Padula 0:27:32.8
22 Brennan Heyward 0:28:04.0
23 Matthew Williams 0:28:20.9
24 Joshua Carpenter 0:27:18.3
26 Michael Mack 0:27:22.2
27 Reece Lohr 0:27:01.0
28 Tyler Mason 0:28:00.8
29 Ryan Rinaudo 0:27:46.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Page 0:33:58.1
2 Stephen Zuravel 0:33:41.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Desjardins 0:32:17.2
2 Charles Moreau 0:32:17.3
3 David Randall 0:34:35.2
4 Brandon Lyons 0:32:25.5
5 Joe Pomeroy 0:34:22.2
11 Rico Morneau 0:33:36.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krige Schabort 0:33:28.4
2 Matrin Allain-parise 0:32:46.8
3 Paul Schulte 0:34:51.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Vries 0:32:15.7
2 Joel Mccabe 0:33:36.5
3 Christopher Peterson 0:32:06.6
4 Omar Duran 0:32:22.4
5 Patrick De 0:33:45.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terence Auter 0:59:03.5
1
2 Curtis Long 0:59:03.8
2
3 Matthew Maddox 0:59:04.2
3
4 Earl Bradley 0:59:04.9
4
5 Whit Robinson 0:59:06.5
5
6 Robert Gauss 0:59:10.9
7 Rolando Hernandez 1:00:24.4
DNF Ryan Saylor 0:09:22.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Santa cruz 0:44:07.1
1
2 Ernie Pena 0:44:07.6
2
3 Carlos Soler 0:44:07.7
3
4 Kevin Clark 0:44:08.0
4
5 Jeff Hurwitz 0:44:08.0
5
6 Chuck Holstein 0:44:08.0
6
7 Mark Schiefer 0:44:08.1
7
8 Jon Gallagher 0:44:08.2
8
9 Jon Mccabe 0:44:08.2
9
10 Geoffrey Lanier 0:44:08.3
10
11 Ethan Ensley 0:44:08.4
11
12 Brian Brown
12
13 James W oreilly 0:44:10.2
13
14 Michael Cowart 0:44:11.9
14
15 Ralph Schroeder 0:44:14.8
15
16 Anthony Maisto 0:44:31.7
DNF David Hiatt 0:21:41.6
DNF Angel Garcia 0:01:36.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Kurth 0:44:07.9
1
2 Mark Stein 0:44:08.1
2
3 Bryan Lofton 0:44:08.5
3
4 Brian Brown 0:44:08.7
4
5 Michael Rhoades 0:44:09.1
5
6 Christopher Rossow 0:44:09.8
6
7 Julius Aulisio 0:44:10.1
7
8 Steve Waterhouse 0:44:11.1
8
9 Jim Leland 0:44:11.3
9
10 James G wenzel 0:44:29.6
11 John Turner 0:46:46.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gibbons 0:59:01.1
1
2 David Guttenplan 0:59:01.5
2
3 Yuniet Del toro 0:59:01.6
3
4 Rolly Weaver 0:59:01.6
4
5 Alfredo Diaz 0:59:02.0
5
6 Justin Pfaff 0:59:02.0
6
7 Will Coleman 0:59:02.0
7
8 Michael Hernandez 0:59:02.0
8
9 Scott Michaels 0:59:02.3
9
10 Samuel Lear 0:59:02.4
10
11 David Wright 0:59:02.5
11
12 Ryan Joyce 0:59:02.6
12
13 John Dove 0:59:02.7
13
14 Alex Mitz 0:59:02.8
14
15 Michael Mcbrien 0:59:02.8
15
16 Nathan Coleman 0:59:03.0
16
17 Edwin Calderon 0:59:03.1
17
18 Dalton Collins 0:59:03.1
18
19 Erich Mesquita lima 0:59:03.5
19
20 Lance Davidson 0:59:03.9
20
21 Garrett Reel 0:59:04.1
21
22 Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing p/b The Gear A 0:59:04.4
22
23 Ryan Woodall 0:59:04.9
23
24 Carlos Chacon 0:59:05.2
24
25 Joey Medina 0:59:05.2
25
26 Derek Birch 0:59:05.4
26
27 Robert Artiga parker 0:59:05.7
27
28 Julien Guarniere 0:59:05.7
28
29 Timothy Coffey 0:59:05.7
29
30 Nick Barnes 0:59:06.6
30
31 Kevin Koth 0:59:08.4
31
32 Fredd Matute 0:59:08.5
32
33 Jacob Burbach 0:59:09.5
33
34 Yip Tsang 0:59:09.7
34
35 Nicholas Luther 0:59:11.8
35
36 Marc Boults 0:59:12.1
36
37 Guy Preston 0:59:19.1
38 James Harter 0:57:50.4
39 Owen Shott
40 Bruno Moreira
41 Carlos Mendoza
42 Alexis Cespedes
DNF Miles Hubbard
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Bemis 0:40:57.4
Off The Front
2 Manuela Escobar 0:42:00.5
3 Abigail Youngwerth 0:40:57.3
1
4 Vanessa Botero 0:40:57.5
2
5 Victoria Kanizer 0:40:57.8
3
6 Katherine Long 0:40:58.0
4
7 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:40:58.2
5
8 Lisa Neumueller 0:40:58.6
6
9 Helen Mitchell 0:41:01.2
7
10 Margaret Jerulle 0:41:04.7
11 Zoe Mullins 0:41:12.3
12 Diana Ramos 0:41:02.3
13 Bethany Sodergren 0:15:00.4
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon 0:40:57.9
1
2 Erin Blumel 0:40:58.1
2
3 Meade Plum 0:41:00.6
3
4 Sloan Fletcher 0:41:01.7
4
5 Courtney Bailey 0:41:02.0
5
6 Danielle Rios 0:41:02.6
6
7 Grace Anne ingham 0:41:04.1
7
8 Elizabeth Keefer 0:41:04.9
8
9 Laney Butt Milligan College 0:41:05.7
9
10 Gloria Perrin calvijo 0:41:05.9
10
11 Kayla Yuengling 0:41:02.2
11
12 Samantha Morrison 0:41:03.6
12
13 Marie Tutterow 0:41:05.5
13
14 Mallory Bryan 0:41:18.0
15 Ashley Davis 0:41:07.4
16 Megan Beaty 0:41:07.6
17 Mindy Garvin-leighton 0:41:12.4
18 Molly Fortner 0:41:36.0
19 Rachel Smith 0:41:59.4
20 Kate Holbrook 0:42:15.3
21 Julia Nichols 0:42:30.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rene Camille 0:35:17.1
1