Log In
Stampede Time-Trial and Team Time-Trial • Apr 7 2019
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Morton 24:20.6
2 Henry York 24:23.1
3 Spencer White 24:24.9
4 Jake Wands 27:02.2
5 Adam Garcia 28:10.9
6 Chase Whitman 30:51.3
7 Allan Huntington 40:07.8
8 Charles Smith 40:42.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Child 31:42.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Willis 25:42.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raik Huster 24:12.9
2 Patrick Warner 25:21.1
3 Colby Pearce 25:57.7
4 Erin Witter 28:37.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Grabarits 26:38.4
2 Tyler Peterson 27:03.2
3 Charley Dean 27:41.4
4 Gregory Pent 29:43.7
5 Rod Unverrich 30:08.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Hime 26:12.8
2 Greg Bjorkquist 27:50.8
3 Eric Welch 29:04.5
4 El Najjar 29:09.1
5 Adam Hawk 29:31.4
6 Michael Lively 29:44.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mansell 25:21.1
2 Robert Arena 26:19.8
3 Michael S williams 27:20.4
4 Norman F alvis 28:00.1
5 Jack Jefferies 29:05.7
6 Jorge Fernandez 29:42.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Berry 27:10.7
2 Patrick Bohan 27:33.3
3 Mick Occhiato 28:02.6
4 Neal Mclaughlin 28:39.6
5 John Callahan 29:07.6
6 G.scott Walden 29:14.9
7 Don Maschka 29:24.5
8 Brad Clemmons 29:31.3
9 Derek Brouwer 29:51.6
10 Brad Tucker 29:52.7
11 Darrel B schultz 30:06.7
12 Brad With 30:07.0
13 Chris Lucas 30:15.1
14 Randy Culver 30:19.1
15 Philippe Capraro 31:24.5
16 Kevin Mcnamara 32:31.0
17 David Tolbert 35:20.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Cooper 26:52.5
2 James Dickerson 27:10.7
3 Rip Mobus 27:18.1
4 Kim Workman 27:56.1
5 Steve Matous 28:00.8
6 Wayne Watson 28:09.1
7 Dave Sherrer 28:38.6
8 Dennis Coombs 28:41.4
9 Lloyd Jones 29:21.3
10 Steven Worley 29:34.7
11 William Brunk 30:10.8
12 Murray S. willis 30:57.3
13 Vince Hooper 31:19.5
14 Tony Riccio 31:25.4
15 Jim Stutzman 32:25.6
16 Larry Varys 33:27.3
17 John Croom 34:09.6
18 David Beitel 42:33.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Connelly 31:48.0
2 Michael Raber 32:01.2
3 Rick Abbott 34:07.3
4 Peter Francis 35:40.2
5 David Mulica 36:45.0
6 James Leach 38:55.9
7 Dave Beach 48:19.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Zimmerman 24:06.7
2 Benjamin Donnelly 24:09.6
3 Aaron Hugen 24:14.0
4 David Mcneill 25:07.3
5 Alex Ranum 25:22.8
6 Christopher Schroeder 25:40.3
7 Corey J baughman 27:26.8
8 Matt Rothrock 27:29.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zygmunt Piekos 25:00.3
2 Bryce Woollard 25:59.9
3 Mike Swanson 26:02.4
4 Marc Spratt 26:05.6
5 Zachary Koelling 26:34.9
6 Alex Kowalsky 26:40.7
7 Ryan Kohler 27:11.6
8 Neil Phippen 27:13.3
9 Alex Ende 31:43.8
10 Justin Andrews 37:41.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bandle 25:00.6
2 Timothy Mineo 27:19.3
3 Tyler Landman 27:24.2
4 Maxwell Kempe 27:25.9
5 David Choren 28:12.7
6 Terry Patton 29:24.8
7 Bruno Echegoyen-chirinos 29:35.2
8 Kevin Hanover 30:39.2
9 Logan Kiff 31:02.1
10 Peter Mccarty 33:04.0
11 Jim Shortall 33:53.0
12 Andrew Magalong 34:48.2
13 Steven Clagg 42:18.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Newkirk 22:21.3
2 Alex Arman 22:49.5
3 William Dugan 23:07.6
4 Jameson Ribbens 23:13.0
5 Emile Goguely 23:27.8
6 Giancarlo Bianchi 23:44.9
7 James Read 24:05.7
8 Jonathan Bocina 24:08.7
9 Michael Nightingale 24:28.0
10 Jon Moro 24:31.7
11 Jared Scott 24:55.0
12 Daniel Willett 25:39.0
13 Scott Tietzel 25:53.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Clyne 27:04.9
2 Lauren De crescenzo 28:40.6
3 Melanie Beale 29:36.2
4 Laura Leonard 29:47.0
5 Celeste Carmignani 34:04.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli 29:24.0
2 Michelle Patton 29:51.0
3 Andrea Koenig 31:34.4
4 Karen Smith 33:58.8
5 Aimee Dupont 34:08.6
6 Rebecca Furuta 37:38.6
7 Jenna Danser 38:56.4
8 Chris Van patten 45:15.6
9 Susan Cruz 48:38.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Cubillas 27:54.5
2 Anna Levine 29:43.1
3 Sue Stokes 29:51.1
4 Jo Ellen walden 33:15.0
5 Jennifer Eyre white 33:33.3
6 Robin Waterman 39:54.3
7 Peg Hallberg 40:23.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Alexander 35:22.0
2 Deborah Mccabe 40:21.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madigan Munro 27:54.7
2 Andrea Fasen 29:05.0
3 Rebecca Pedersen 29:09.5
4 Michelle Main 30:37.8
5 Cindy Hintgen 31:06.9
6 Katie Harrer 33:37.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Williamson 27:48.5
2 Annie Poland 28:02.8
3 Alicia Caldwell 33:36.5
4 Terry Petersen 34:13.6
5 Erin Agee 36:11.1
6 Khem Suthiwan 40:09.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara White 38:21.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 26:16.9
2 Anna Dorovskikh 26:37.4
3 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 26:37.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2