Log In
Superior Morgul Time Trial • May 18 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stevenson 19:07.3
2 Jude L schafer 23:14.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Simons 21:54.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Schee 18:05.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 16:35.8
2 Jerod Ridge 17:09.5
3 Jonathan Cavner 17:17.5
4 Andy Johnson 17:45.5
5 Jacob Rosenbarger 17:49.9
6 William Raatz 17:55.4
7 Benjamin Sharp 17:59.7
8 Mark Schwab 18:08.8
9 Jack Jefferies 18:23.6
10 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 19:10.2
11 Joseph Taddeucci 19:45.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Peterson 17:59.0
2 Asier Artaechevarria 18:30.1
3 Kyle Pitman 18:52.7
4 Jared Thaut 19:08.7
5 Adam Lorenz 19:14.2
6 Derek Shipley 19:17.1
7 Scott Meadows 19:20.1
8 Garrick Mitchell 19:39.9
9 Rod Unverrich 20:03.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Jaramillo 17:49.3
2 Antony Fraij 18:33.8
3 Shawn Hime 18:46.4
4 Greg Bjorkquist 19:03.6
5 Stephen Douglas 19:38.1
6 Michael Lively 20:16.6
7 Chris Brinkerhoff 20:32.1
8 Troy Logue 25:29.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol 17:17.3
2 Michael S williams 17:18.4
3 Clark Sheehan 17:48.6
4 Robert Arena 17:58.2
5 Michael Mardosz 18:05.6
6 John Fallon 18:37.1
7 Adam Asnes 18:48.9
8 Brack Hattler 18:50.5
9 Stuart Mann 19:03.8
10 Doug Steele 19:05.8
11 Kevin Eldredge 19:10.5
12 Bill Stalhuth 20:32.2
13 Jorge Fernandez 21:27.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bohan 18:29.6
2 Steven Frank 18:45.0
3 Mick Occhiato 18:48.4
4 Tom Hootman 19:09.7
5 Ethan Lovell 19:10.6
6 Manuel Sanchez 19:14.8
7 Mark Culver 19:50.4
8 Troy Westergren 19:52.1
9 Neal Mclaughlin 20:03.1
10 Ray Berry 20:06.8
11 El Najjar 20:09.8
12 Brad With 20:10.7
13 Daniel Burke 20:26.8
14 Nigel Willerton 20:35.7
15 Kevin Mcnamara 20:40.3
16 Philippe Capraro 20:46.4
17 David Fitzpatrick 20:49.7
18 Brad Clemmons 20:51.2
19 Brad Tucker 20:51.8
20 Michael Smith 23:58.4
21 Robert Zedaker 24:02.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dickerson 18:03.6
2 John Stone 18:12.3
3 Chris Beaudin 18:25.0
4 Jerry Rome 18:34.5
5 Michael Porter 18:41.7
6 Geoff Cooper 19:01.7
7 Shannon Fox 19:07.2
8 Steven Worley 19:11.4
9 Terry Gill 19:43.8
10 David Storey 19:44.8
11 Steve Kurland 19:45.2
12 Rip Mobus 19:46.7
13 Kim Workman 19:50.6
14 Kevin Craig 19:56.1
15 Bruce Dickinson 20:05.0
16 Tony Riccio 20:33.8
17 David Kruger 20:37.4
18 Vince Hooper 20:51.5
19 Murray S. willis 21:31.3
20 Larry Varys 21:37.1
21 John Croom 22:11.7
22 David Landman 22:33.9
23 Robert J brown 22:38.9
24 Duncan Howland 22:44.0
25 Robert Fester 23:21.7
26 David Beitel 24:09.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Perez 21:43.1
2 Michael Raber 21:45.4
3 Bob Connelly 22:11.9
4 Edmund Scholes 22:46.9
5 Rick Abbott 22:58.3
6 Carl Reed 23:37.8
7 Michael Balog 24:54.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcneill 17:19.3
2 Aaron Calhoun 17:44.1
3 Richard Grabarits 17:46.5
4 Michael Murphy 17:51.5
5 Stephen Bartels 18:42.0
6 Janda Dillon 18:57.3
7 Moore Peter 18:59.8
8 Shane Garland 20:46.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arman Alex 16:54.6
2 Geoff Quinter 18:10.4
3 Vladislav Dragomirov 18:15.1
4 Bryce Woollard 18:34.1
5 Mike Swanson 18:37.0
6 Brian Bandle 18:38.4
7 Neil Phippen 18:39.1
8 Alan Carter 18:46.3
9 William Drasler 18:48.5
10 Matthew W davis 18:49.4
11 Adam Kremers 18:53.3
12 Marco Capraro 19:46.8
13 Jared Freml 19:58.2
14 Josh Speiser 20:15.8
15 Osprey Brown 22:27.6
16 Scott Leathers 22:48.3
17 Justin Andrews 23:45.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnson Steve 17:51.2
2 Schilling Andreas 18:22.3
3 Gray Rob 18:48.0
4 Ecks Chris 20:44.1
5 Shaw Jonathan 21:26.2
6 Brandon Lyons 22:03.4
7 Jacob Jones 22:21.0
8 Robby Mann 23:19.0
9 Reynold Robbie 24:38.8
10 Bonick Ryan 24:55.0
11 Steven Clagg 25:52.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 15:37.7
2 George Simpson 15:43.6
3 Isaiah Newkirk 16:24.6
4 Jameson Ribbens 16:33.9
5 Riley Sheehan 16:37.3
6 Giancarlo Bianchi 16:48.2
7 Revard Thomas 16:52.0
8 Matthew Rowe 16:59.8
9 Ben Laforce 17:52.7
10 Michael Nightingale 17:57.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cavner 27:03.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 18:48.5
2 Cindy Hintgen 21:29.4
3 Michelle Patton 21:38.7
4 Andrea Koenig 23:07.7
5 Shareen Muldrow 23:09.6
6 Aimee Dupont 23:27.3
7 Rebecca Furuta 24:12.5
8 Jill Mattingly 24:27.0
9 Jenna Danser 24:52.8
10 Chris Van patten 26:12.4
11 Lora Mihelic 26:20.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Cubillas 20:31.5
2 Anna Levine 20:48.7
3 Erin Mcginnis 21:03.1
4 Jennifer Eyre white 21:48.3
5 Robin Waterman 22:23.2
6 Jo Ellen walden 22:38.6
7 Karen Smith 22:57.5
8 Carol Storey 23:09.3
9 Valerie Eipper 23:34.9
10 Susan Cruz 31:16.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson 20:10.3
2 Janet Winterhalder 21:17.0
3 Graff Beth 21:49.6
4 Kristine Johnson 22:31.2
5 Susan Meinerz 23:06.2
6 Ruth Alexander 24:15.7
7 Ellen Wakeman 24:44.2
8 Deborah Mccabe 25:44.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 20:07.3
2 Michelle Mjoen 20:44.8
3 Caitlin Alexander 21:16.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paisley Sheehan 20:15.4
2 Michele Blackburn 21:15.7
3 Carly Williamson 21:16.3
4 Amy Romero 22:10.8
5 Makala Jaramillo 22:37.2
6 Alexis Jaramillo 22:42.9
7 Terry Petersen 22:44.5
8 Keira Bond 23:09.0
9 Marjorie Goodyear 23:17.9
10 Teena Bergstrand 26:01.8
11 Marija Krunic 26:15.5
12 Jennifer Brezicha 32:27.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Ulmer 22:25.4
2 Leslie Scarpino 22:31.3
3 Tanya Hartney 23:42.3
4 Carol Weber 24:57.5
5 Michel Brossmer 26:57.4
6 Arlene Tamariz 27:52.2
7 Julie Robinson 28:49.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 18:01.9
2 Youmans Sara 18:29.0
3 Andrea Buttine 18:41.9
4 Olivia G cummins 19:26.4
5 Anna Dorovskikh 19:26.6
6 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 19:29.3
7 Jennifer Triplett 19:44.1
8 Emily Jordan 19:58.6
9 Seitz Aline 20:13.0
10 Charlotte W backus 20:37.3
11 Cory Popovich 20:44.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 2