Log In
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial • Sep 10 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baird Webel 30:03.0
2 Garner Woodall 30:03.0
3 Andrew Baird 32:11.0
4 Abby Stoll 32:11.0
5 Patrick Hankins 32:32.0
6 Christopher Woltemade 32:32.0
7 Ryan Collins 35:17.0
8 Leroy Collins 35:17.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Bradbury 29:22.0
2 Victor Siegfried 29:22.0
3 Stuart Ross 31:42.0
4 Matty Parker 31:42.0
5 Jim Hartnett 32:42.0
6 Joseph Kaehler 32:42.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Berbert 27:08.0
2 Luis Infante 29:58.0
3 Russell Blake 30:09.0
4 Calder Daenzer 30:58.0
5 Chad Swanger 31:26.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Gonce 29:42.0
2 Byron Horgash 30:12.0
3 Zach Adams 30:36.0
4 Alex Rapavi 31:36.0
5 Steve Owens 31:47.0
6 Thomas Bailey 31:52.0
7 Khang Le 33:48.0
8 John Chamberlain 34:08.0
9 Thomas Waltz 34:10.0
10 Sean Cabrey 37:37.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Lauinger 30:08.0
2 Nick Eubanks 31:27.0
3 Robert Mccleary 31:36.0
4 Michael Sims 31:53.0
5 Matt Klicka 34:17.0
6 Joseph Bacinski 34:44.0
7 Mark Hyatt 34:58.0
8 Matthew Seiler 36:25.0
9 Preston Simon 37:51.0
10 John Horgash 37:53.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Collins 35:07.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Iglewicz 29:12.0
2 Patrick Dolan 31:00.0
3 Russell Blake 31:08.0
4 Garner Woodall 31:48.0
5 Patrick Hankins 32:10.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wagner 29:37.0
2 Robert Helms 35:29.0
3 Alain Philippe 35:30.0
4 Robert Hammel 38:54.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Grimwood 29:58.0
2 Andrew Baird 30:25.0
3 Christopher Gould 31:14.0
4 John Baldwin 31:39.0
5 Nao Yamashita 31:51.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Beckett 29:31.0
2 Mike Bradbury 29:38.0
3 Kevin Kolodziejski 30:43.0
4 Victor Siegfried 30:47.0
5 Craig Guensch 31:22.0
6 John Chamberlain 32:33.0
7 Joseph Kaehler 32:42.0
8 Eugene Elsea 33:33.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Dalzell 31:10.0
2 Richard Steele 33:35.0
3 Howard Van houten 33:50.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Ross 31:30.0
2 Matty Parker 32:05.0
3 Jim Hartnett 32:33.0
4 Jerry Yetter 35:32.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Free 34:06.0
2 Philip Stanley 35:14.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marni Harker 34:28.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Freck 35:22.0
2 Gwenn Afton 36:37.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Stoll 33:44.0
2 Claudette Archambault 34:57.0
3 Erinn Shirley 36:40.0
4 A'nna Horgash 40:05.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Kilby 40:14.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Kilby 42:50.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1