Log In
'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation Stage 4 • Aug 25 2019
Partly Cloudy, 91 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:01:07
Off The Front
2 Janelle Cole Lux/Flexential 2:01:18
Off The Front
3 Emma White Rally Uhc Cycling* 0.0846875
Off The Back
1
4 Tanja Erath Canyon-Sram 0.0846875
Off The Back
2
5 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:01:57
Off The Front
3
6 Holly Breck Fearless Femme 2:01:57
Off The Front
4
7 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:01:57
Off The Front
5
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
8 Heather Fischer Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:01:57
Off The Front
6
9 Rachel Langdon Fearless Femme 2:01:57
Off The Front
7
10 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:01:57
Off The Front
8
11 Katia Ragusa Bepink 2:01:57
Off The Front
9
12 Madeline Bemis U.S. National Team 2:01:57
Off The Front
10
13 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme 2:01:57
Off The Front
11
14 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink 2:01:57
Off The Front
12
15 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 2:01:57
Off The Front
13
16 Edwige Pitel Cogeas Mettler Look 2:01:57
Off The Front
14
17 Brodie Chapman Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:01:57
Off The Front
15
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
18 Natalia Franco Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:01:57
Off The Front
16
19 Omer Shapira Canyon-Sram 2:01:57
Off The Front
17
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
20 Ella Harris Canyon-Sram 2:01:57
Off The Front
18
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
21 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:01:57
Off The Front
19
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
22 Cara O'neill U.S. National Team 2:01:57
Off The Front
20
23 Emily Vandyken Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:01:57
Off The Front
21
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
24 Katharine Hall U.S. National Team 2:01:57
Off The Front
22
25 Justine Barrow Lux/Flexential 2:01:57
Off The Front
23
Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
26 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look 2:01:57
Off The Front
24
27 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:01:57
Off The Front
25
28 Mariana Urrea Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:01:57
Off The Front
26
29 Emma Edwards U.S. National Team 2:01:57
Off The Front
27
30 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:01:57
Off The Front
28
31 Pip Sutton Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 0.0846875
Off The Back
32 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:01:57
Off The Front
33 Andrea Buttine Alp Cycles Racing 2:02:04
Off The Front
34 Anet Barrera Swapit/Agolico 2:02:04
Off The Front
35 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-Sram 2:02:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
36 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look 0.084791667
Off The Back
37 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:02:06
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
38 Clara Honsinger Lux/Flexential 2:02:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
39 Emma Grant Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:02:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
40 Ariadna Guterrez Swapit/Agolico 2:02:11
Off The Front
41 Amy Charity Dna Pro Cycling Team* 2:02:11
Off The Front
42 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-Sram 2:02:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tanja Erath
43 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink 2:02:11
Off The Front
44 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:02:23
Off The Front
45 Chiara Perini Bepink 2:04:20
Off The Front
46 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:06:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
47 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air Twenty20* 2:06:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
48 Maria Jose vargas Swapit/Agolico 0.087523148
Off The Back
49 Sara Poidevin Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:06:02
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
50 Ana Hernandez Durango-Specialized-Ied 2:06:46
Off The Front
51 Ayesha Mcgowan Alp Cycles Racing 2:07:10
Off The Front
52 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme 2:07:25
Off The Front
53 Karina Kasenova Cogeas Mettler Look 2:07:25
Off The Front
54 Catherine Colyn Amy D. Foundation 2:08:00
Off The Front
55 Lex Albrecht Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:08:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
56 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation 2:08:00
Off The Front
57 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint* 2:08:00
Off The Front
58 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux/Flexential 2:08:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
59 Abigail Mickey Rally Uhc Cycling* 2:08:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
60 Emma Langley Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:08:00
Off The Front
61 Andrea Ramirez Swapit/Agolico 2:08:00
Off The Front
62 Kristina Vrouwenvelder Alp Cycles Racing 2:23:49
Off The Back
63 Rachel Plessing Alp Cycles Racing 2:23:49
Off The Back
64 Miryam Nuez Swapit/Agolico 0.099872685
Off The Back
65 Caroline Mani Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 2:38:18
Off The Back
66 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme 2:38:18
Off The Back
67 Charlotte W backus Lux/Flexential 2:55:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
DNF Brenna Wrye-simpson Dna Pro Cycling Team*
DNF Olivia Baril Fearless Femme
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30