Log In
'Colorado Classic presented by VF Corporation • Aug 25 2019
Partly Cloudy, 91 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air Twenty20* 8:55:06
2 Brodie Chapman Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 8:57:43
3 Omer Shapira Canyon-Sram 8:58:03
4 Ella Harris Canyon-Sram 8:58:34
5 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Uhc Cycling* 8:58:35
6 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme 8:58:58
7 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 8:59:01 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
8 Katharine Hall U.S. National Team 8:59:02
9 Edwige Pitel Cogeas Mettler Look 8:59:21
10 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint* 8:59:49
11 Clara Honsinger Lux/Flexential 9:00:02
12 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look 9:01:21
13 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-Sram 9:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Omer Shapira
14 Justine Barrow Lux/Flexential 9:02:38
15 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman|Supermint* 9:02:44
16 Emma Grant Sho-Air Twenty20* 9:03:07 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
17 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink 9:03:28
18 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 9:03:58
19 Anet Barrera Swapit/Agolico 9:04:10
20 Katia Ragusa Bepink 0.377974537
21 Natalia Franco Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 9:04:18
22 Ariadna Guterrez Swapit/Agolico 9:05:02
23 Janelle Cole Lux/Flexential 9:06:05
24 Madeline Bemis U.S. National Team 9:06:55
25 Sara Poidevin Rally Uhc Cycling* 9:07:18 Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
26 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air Twenty20* 9:07:43 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
27 Amy Charity Dna Pro Cycling Team* 9:08:41
28 Emma White Rally Uhc Cycling* 9:09:26 Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
29 Cara O'neill U.S. National Team 9:10:40
30 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman|Supermint* 9:10:45
31 Tanja Erath Canyon-Sram 9:11:33 Teammate Top 5: Omer Shapira
32 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air Twenty20* 9:12:09 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
33 Chiara Perini Bepink 9:12:12
34 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint* 9:12:22
35 Emily Vandyken Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 9:12:48 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
36 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air Twenty20* 9:12:54 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
37 Emma Langley Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 9:13:32
38 Holly Breck Fearless Femme 9:13:49
39 Abigail Mickey Rally Uhc Cycling* 9:13:51 Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
40 Andrea Buttine Alp Cycles Racing 9:14:13
41 Emma Edwards U.S. National Team 9:14:43
42 Catherine Colyn Amy D. Foundation 0.385428241
43 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-Sram 9:15:07 Teammate Top 5: Omer Shapira
44 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look 9:15:27
45 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint* 9:15:40
46 Rachel Langdon Fearless Femme 9:15:41
47 Pip Sutton Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 9:17:07
48 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation 9:17:24
49 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint* 9:17:52
50 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink 9:18:16
51 Karina Kasenova Cogeas Mettler Look 9:18:31
52 Lex Albrecht Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank* 9:19:05 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
53 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air Twenty20* 9:19:57 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
54 Heather Fischer Dna Pro Cycling Team* 9:20:54
55 Mariana Urrea Durango-Specialized-Ied 9:21:19
56 Andrea Ramirez Swapit/Agolico 9:21:39
57 Maria Jose vargas Swapit/Agolico 9:23:01
58 Ayesha Mcgowan Alp Cycles Racing 9:23:48
59 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme 9:25:08
60 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux/Flexential 9:27:53
61 Ana Hernandez Durango-Specialized-Ied 9:28:40
62 Miryam Nuez Swapit/Agolico 9:38:11
63 Kristina Vrouwenvelder Alp Cycles Racing 9:42:34
64 Rachel Plessing Alp Cycles Racing 9:48:15
65 Caroline Mani Point S Auto P/B Nokian Tyres* 9:49:23
66 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme 9:52:35
67 Charlotte W backus Lux/Flexential 10:08:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29