Log In
South West Idaho Cycling Association Criterium Series 2021 • Jun 1 2021 • Boise, ID
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Ward
2 Chris Stuart
3 Carson Hampton
4 Sawyer Bosch
5 Matthew Hepworth
6 Nathan Pierce
DNP Joshua Monteith
DNP Justin Rose
DNP Owen Wright
DNP Allan Schrodder
DNP Paul Warner
DNP Craig Patrick
DNP Ama Nesek
DNP Matt Moncur
DNP John Rogers
DNP Nick Degnan
DNP Samuel Weyand
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP Ian Megale
DNP Anthony Restuccia
DNP Alex Martinek
DNP Mark Yoder
DNP Michael Ott
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Restuccia
2 James Roloff
3 Lance Wong
4 Brian Kohagen
5 Chris Downey
6 Jonathan Macdonald
7 Cole Harder
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP Eric Denning
DNP Tallon Endicott
DNP Taylor Dame
DNP Jordan Mcelroy
DNP Nick Degnan
DNP John Macdonald
DNP Clint Freiheit
DNP Michael Logan
DNP Jarred Blankenship
DNP Brandon Goransan
DNP Glenn Wallen
DNP John Keep
DNP Joshua Klein
DNP Justin Sparhawk
DNP Mike Critz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Dame
2 Nick Degnan
3 Kade Aldrich
4 Thomas Deanda
5 Micah Durham
6 Caleb Benton
7 Mahika Peterson
DNP Tallon Endicott
DNP Gregory Wallingford
DNP Chris Downey
DNP Brandon Goranson
DNP Eli Norris
DNP Garret Spots
DNP Noah Strief
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Styer
2 Chris Butler
3 Micah Durham
4 Caleb Benton
5 Cortino Garcia
6 Greg Tripoli
DNP Frank Gilbert
DNP Justin Sparhock
DNP Mahika Peterson
DNP Shannon Boroff
DNP Noah Strief
DNP Damos Damascus
DNP Jordyn Oldenburg
DNP David Peterson
DNP Willy Beebe
DNP John Mccann
DNP Ben Boroff0
DNP Brandon Goroson
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Burke Anderson
2 Gregory Debenedetti
3 Tessa Beebe
4 Tristan Peterson
5 Natalie Miller
6 Elias Smith
7 Grace Claypool
DNP Owen Llyod
DNP Findley Scott
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4