Log In
Miami Prix Criterium Series • Jun 6 2021 • Miami, FL
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean Palau
2 Yussef Jamis
3 Pedro Medina
4 Carlos Gonzalez
5 John Eric lanclos
6 Stefan Logan
7 Thomas Galindez
8 Anthony Wolter
9 Ricardo Ramirez
10 Nayef Serhan
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Torcat
2 Pedro Medina
3 Christopher Wright
4 Israel Daniel
5 Antonio Munoz
6 Erick Hernandez
7 Osmay Rodriguez
8 Rafael Delsoldominguez
9 Lisandro Cristia
10 Maikel Matos
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Santa cruz
2 Richard Ramirez
3 Antonio Castelli
4 Leonardo Perez avila
5 Steven Mlujeak
6 Arturo Soler
7 Joaquin Gonzalez
8 Cesar Sosa
9 Roberto Morera
10 Pablo Fonseca
11 Jose Armas
12 Fernando Domingez
13 Leonel Figueredo
14 Jose Perez
15 Jorge Francisco
16 Pablo Rojo
17 Bobby Capwell
18 Angel Garcia
19 Reynaldo Pineiro
20 Ransford Robinson
21 Omelio Rufin
22 Carlos Pagan
23 Paul Perry
24 Andrew Teixeira
25 Garfield Smith
26 Rigoberto Ramirez
27 Stephen Green
28 Richard Abreu
29 Manuel Trujillo
30 Ortelio Marin
31 Jorge Perez
32 Romero Gill
33 Joel Barros
34 Fitzroy Craig
35 Francisco Iglesias
36 Larry Bolano
37 Zaid Rahman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fredd Matute
2 Jose Timaure
3 James Wilson
4 Luis David rivera cruz
5 Yuniet Del toro
6 Geony Borrego lee
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch
2 Alexandra Consten
3 Erika Sosa
4 Jeanine Seeger
5 Vanessa Ayala
6 Maylin Sanchez
7 Adriana Ruiz
8 Victoria Romero
9 Gabriela Cavallo
10 Nicole Canon
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5