Log In
Bearmouth Road Race • May 15 2022 • Goldcreek, MT
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Williams
2 Gabriel Shipley
3 Andrew Frank
4 Kevin Turchin
5 Bruce Boles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Grass
2 Peter Leclaire
3 Roger Higgs
DNF Cory Kaufman
DNF Will Harper
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Kluck
2 Noah Jakovac
3 Jake Yahrmatter
4 Dan Mcallister
5 Daniel Mazza
6 Ignacio Mendez-nunez
7 Charles Hussey
8 Todd Sack
9 Peter Yarbrough
10 Peter Pomajevich
11 Mark Melief
12 Robert Walker
13 Lucca Scariano
14 John Standa
15 Jonathan Newman
16 Josh Church
17 Cj Foley
18 Charles Campbell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Porter Melvin
2 Tom Skinner
3 Miles Shefloe
4 Odin Berryman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Skinner
2 Vincent Moser
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Hylton
2 J. Thomas smith
3 Sean Burrows
4 Race Jones
5 Friedrich Drees
6 Robert Marchetti
7 Hans Hoffman
8 Craig Kemp
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Nelson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Bronsdon
2 Paisley Sheehan
3 Elsa Westenfelder
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kinsey Remien
2 Meghann Schroeder
3 Jenna Tomiello
4 Charlotte Lehmann
5 Riley Williams
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamara Bessette
Finishers: Cat 1: 1