Log In
Pace Bend Weekend Presented by Boneshakers.org • May 1 2022 • Spicewood, TX
Overcast, 78 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Portier
2 Carson Baker
3 Maxwell Emden
4 Huseyin Kocabas
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Withrow
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Ross
2 Luis Rosero
3 Jerod Ridge
4 Robert Mccormick
5 Antony Barsi
6 Noah Bartsch
7 Chris Tutt
8 Calvin Buntin
9 William Plumlee
10 Jason Lewiss
11 Mason Quintana
12 Lanier Nelson
DNF Grady Hodge
DNF Marc Ostryniec
DNF Ellius Carson
DNF Brenn Miller
DNF John Yoder
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis
2 Jeffrey Skokan
3 Brent Hartsell
4 Jesper Skov
5 David Cabe
6 Mark Rawlings
7 Keith Harper
8 Gregg Ueckert
9 Chris Lowry
10 David Hinson
11 John Meegan
12 Christopher Powers
13 Marc Coppedge
14 Robert Cornes
15 Brent Bellm
16 Blair Jones
17 Doug Zell
18 David Golden
19 Gerry Douglas
20 Sam Findlater
21 Joel Hawks
22 Darwin Darr
23 Mike Hamsa
24 Sean Hamilton
25 Christopher Lutz
26 Perry Cannon
DNF Todd Hurtubise
DNF Henry Clarke
DNF Pat Kelly
DNF Ramsey Foster
DNF Ed Lao
DNF Stefan Hardie
DNF Stephen Borski
DNF Douglas Ray
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Barnett
2 Christopher Rossow
3 Stanton Kruse
4 Dennis Robinson
DNF Tom Harrison
DNF Francois Leroux
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raul Luzardo
2 Paul Franco
3 Jason West
4 Rye Christman
5 Lucas Ferguson
6 Cullen Darr
7 Grant Rogers
8 Voltaire Arradaza
9 Lucas Rose
10 Matthew Hamsa
11 Ramkumar Gowrikumar
12 Hudson Hale
13 Harrison Hale
14 Dylan Schlageter
15 Luke Small
16 Corbin Smith
17 Michael Nelson
18 Beckett Sharp
19 Danny Wright
20 Kory Williams
21 Bryce Billing
22 Jeffrey Walter
23 Christopher Ritter
24 Jack Webb
25 Joshua Dyer
26 James Collins
27 Matthew Pennock
28 Ethan Flores
29 Grant Bower
30 Jack Allen
31 Ben Weatherly
32 Donald bergman ?
33 Braxton Boyer
34 Sam Comer
35 Dj Lee
DNF Peter Tomlinson
DNF Cohen Kinsey
DNF Brian Faure
DNF Philip Heck
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramiro Martinez
2 Spencer Duran
3 Mario Gloria
4 Oliver Yen-fu liu
5 Felipe Fernandez
6 John Williamson
7 Scott Combs
8 Patrick Soheili
9 John Whitsell
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bausbacher
2 Spencer Jones
3 Cesar Serna
4 David Gaona
5 Christian Deschamps
6 Randy Lee
7 Greg Vanderpool
8 Chris Carlson
9 Phillip Clark
10 Ricardo Gutierrez
11 Scott Veggeberg
12 Donoven Francis
13 Zach Stein
14 Travis Longfellow
15 Mat Stephens
16 Matthew Crawford
17 Michael Jones
18 Johannes Steffens
19 Preston Glace
20 Patrick Breen
21 Beau Edwards
22 Dan Ajer
23 Dennis Lastochkin
24 David Tolley
25 Gabriel Porterfield
DNF Ron Francoise tuazon
DNF Emiliano Morales
DNF Daniel Altoran
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Floyd
2 Ruthven Melissa
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marci Mcclenon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Monica Merced
3 Nicole Mertz
4 Louise Smyth
5 Lydia Brough
6 Lauren Koon
7 Melanie Clancy
8 Sarah Startz
9 Emily Slack
10 Tamra Roberts
DNF Sydney Patton
DNF Chelsea A reedy
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1