Log In
Mobile Cycling Classic • Aug 21 2022 • Semmes, AL
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sorrell 0:46:14.5
Off The Front
2 Nolan Cox 0:46:14.6
Off The Front
3 Zac Threatt 0:46:20.0
Off The Front
4 Jake Boykin 0:47:41.5
1
5 Matthew Mitchell 0:47:41.5
2
6 Jason Fraude 0:47:42.3
3
7 Kenneth Thomas 0:47:42.5
4
8 Christian Davis 0:47:43.0
5
9 Nicholas Linto 0:47:43.8
6
10 Jon Brock 0:47:44.5
7
11 Wesley Cutler 0:47:45.8
8
12 Michael Lechner MACC Racing 0:47:59.2
13 James Robbins 0:48:02.1
14 Justin Strother 0:49:22.7
15 Zion Wood 0:49:39.6
16 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing 0:49:41.3
17 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing 0:49:45.7
18 Luke Trione 0:49:45.9
19 Ruth Allen 0:49:45.9
20 Taylor Mills 0:50:09.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Noori 0:39:58.1
1
2 Dustin Ducote 0:39:58.2
2
3 Darrell Ricks 0:39:58.4
3
4 Andy Tucker 0:39:58.6
4
5 Branden Nguyen MACC Racing 0:39:59.2
5
6 Ikeitius Everett 0:39:59.4
6
7 Donovan Clarke 0:39:59.4
7
8 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing 0:39:59.5
8
Teammate Top 5: Branden Nguyen
9 Michael Deane 0:39:59.7
9
10 Carlos Guevara ramirez 0:40:00.7
10
11 Robert Palestina 0:40:02.9
11
12 Ryan Davis 0:40:24.5
13 Shane Crowe 0:40:01.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommaso Caccia 0:39:59.5
1
2 Baden Rogan 0:40:00.7
2
3 Jake Sosa 0:40:01.5
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson 0:51:43.0
2 Emile Abraham 0:53:59.8
3 William Hewitt 0:55:02.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins 0:51:43.5
Off The Front
2 Corey Mccracken 0:52:48.3
3 Brett Reagan 0:52:51.9
1
4 Bruce Stauffer 0:51:44.1
Off The Front
2
5 Eugene Parker 0:51:44.5
Off The Front
3
6 Luke Trione 0:51:44.7
Off The Front
4
7 Peter Haddin 0:51:44.7
Off The Front
5
8 Peter Stephens 0:51:44.9
Off The Front
6
9 Bryan Ralston 0:51:45.1
Off The Front
7
DNF Stan Lewis 0:07:46.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hiatt 0:51:43.7
1
2 Chris Daffin 0:51:44.2
2
3 Gregory Palevo 0:51:44.3
3
4 Neal Thomas 0:51:44.8
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Knight 0:56:24.5
Off The Front
2 Nicholas Luther 0:57:23.4
Off The Front
3 Ashton Dreher 0:57:50.0
1
4 Peyton Burckel 0:57:50.3
2
5 Andrew Scarano 0:57:50.3
3
6 Jonathan Hauck 0:57:50.5
4
7 Will Wherritt 0:57:50.6
5
8 Gabriel Mendez 0:57:50.8
6
9 Tyrone Edwards 0:57:51.2
7
10 Jack White 0:57:52.0
8
11 Eric Larson 0:57:52.3
9
12 Eric Nelson 0:57:52.7
10
13 Jon Brock 0:57:58.9
14 Joshua Marshall 0:55:57.0
Off The Front
15 Robert Loomis 0:54:07.6
Off The Front
DNF Daudi Cobb 0:35:50.6
DNF William Thompson 0:28:44.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammy Benton-porter MACC Racing 0:28:20.5
1
2 Nikia Godet 0:28:20.5
2
3 Sally Chu 0:28:21.4
3
4 Treba Young 0:28:27.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3