Log In
Fort Hood Challenge - The Texas State Road Championship Weekend • Sep 24 2022 • Fort Hood, TX
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cullen Darr
2 Felix Felix
3 Islam Shawky
4 Trenton Magryta
5 Ricky Hawley
6 William Stewart
7 Noam Belkin
8 Gabriel Odreman
9 Cameron Lyman
10 Armando Saldivar
11 Rodrigo Colin
12 Marwan Sherif
13 Lucas Ferguson
14 Javier Aguilar
15 Enoc Garza
16 Nelson Odreman
17 Greg Thompson
18 Lucas Rose
19 Raul Luzardo
20 Grant Rogers
21 John Mcginnes
22 William Looney
23 Blaise Schaeffer
24 Jacob Broom
25 Marcus Mendoza
26 Mariusz Czarnomski
27 Simon Edmundson
28 Mario Carballo
29 Jack Webb
30 Corbin Smith
31 Maximiliano Alvarez
32 Ty Tucker
33 Erik Lee
34 Niels Meissner
35 Shaun Harris
36 Joshua Morris
37 Gabriel Payne
38 Cole Randall
39 Juan Acosta
40 Joseph Noack
41 Jose Perez
42 Philip Heck
43 Clint Westhoff
44 Mustafa Orabi
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Baker
2 William Derrick
3 Hayden Christian
4 C.d. Dickerson
5 Jorge Camargo
6 Evan Gerdes
7 Aldo Velazquez Battalion Racing
8 Benjamin Soder
9 Joshua Dyer
10 Jesse Cortinas
11 Cohen Kinsey
12 Elier Rodriguez
13 Ryan Derrick
14 Nao Ohdera
15 Michael Depalma
16 Charlie Houston
17 Benjamin Proko
18 Mark Prado
19 Oscar Cruz diaz
20 Kyle Abel
21 Douglas Hebda
22 Matthew Gonzales
23 Casey Dzimiela
24 Jason Heavyside
25 Cory Higgins
26 Michael Hanan
27 Adrian Campos
28 Parker Honn
29 Anthony Svajda
30 Max Duran
31 Suraj Chandramouli
32 Christopher Ritter
33 David Blinn
34 Lanier Nelson
35 Rian Hernandez
36 Raleigh Coppedge
37 Dj Lee
38 John Kenefick
39 Greg Gibbs
40 Julio Chavarria
41 Steve Look
42 Brian Handal
43 Philip Bryce
44 Elias Ventura
45 Cristian Chavez
46 David Simon
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olumide Oshin
2 Jesus Vega
3 Matteo Vellani
4 Matthew Montgomery
5 Messegee Downing
6 Andres Santamaria
7 Greyson Gilbert
8 Arley Gonzalez
9 Caleb Studt
10 Shane Welty
11 Mario Gloria
12 Justin Fletcher
13 James Walker
14 Mathias Paulos
15 Amos Devoge
16 Kevin Foster
17 Robert Hakari
18 Ethan Holmquist
19 Nathaniel Saathoff
20 Mike Studt
21 Adan Benavides
22 Zarek Lu
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Zellers
2 Patrick Twomey
3 Matthew Mapes
4 George Dias
5 Clarence White
6 Fletes Marcio
7 Sylvester Ross
8 Jorge Maldonado
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Prado
2 Carlos Barrios
3 Ed Lao
4 Ellius Carson
5 Ronnie Eichler
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyrel Fuchs
2 Canyon Emmott
3 Dusan Kalasa
4 Owen Gillott
5 Evan Bausbacher
6 Douglas Frenchak
7 Garin Kelley
8 Justin Mcquerry
9 Donoven Francis
10 Luke Pharis
11 Eli Husted
12 Kuya Takami
13 Jack Makohon
14 Justin Greenfield
15 Scott Veggeberg
16 Hugo Scala
17 Kevin Lorinc
18 Joel Carroll
19 Jaco Cronje
20 Michael Hinds
21 Preston Glace
22 Tice Porterfield
23 Diego Navarrete
24 Reggie Jonaitis
25 Michael Jones
26 Stefan Rothe
27 Spencer Jones
28 Evan Mcquirk
29 Jorge Munoz jr
30 Christian Newton
31 Matthew Crawford
32 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti
33 David Tolley
34 Dan Ajer
35 Randy Lee
36 Justin Stanley
37 Mark Baerd
38 Mario Arroyave
39 Robert Castor
40 Carlos Moreno
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellie Nelson
2 Jennifer Real
3 Annie Bathalter
4 Alicia Danze
5 Emily Slack
6 Claire Coddington
7 Rosalina Barragan
8 Candace Matthies
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Manchester
2 Maggie Chan-roper
3 Megan Whitford
4 Sara Shannon
5 Elisha Grimsley
6 Dawn Hammond
7 Areil Mancillas
8 Mary Goodell
9 Samantha Campbell
10 Robyn Wiley
11 Lauren Mcnatt
12 Kelly Dahlin
13 Nicole Smith
14 Michelle Tischler
15 Christina Taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Carr
2 Margarita Garcia acevedo
3 Bianca Boykin
4 Kira Prentice
5 Silvia Palacios
6 Lauren Holbrook
7 Sarah Rush
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanna Younger
2 Sarah Guilbert
Finishers: Cat 2: 2