Log In
2022 SWICA Crit Series • Jun 14 2022 • Boise, ID
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Montgomery
2 Tate Sundt
DNP Piper Spengler
3 Pearl Smith
DNP Joe Boroff
DNP Peter Boroff
DNP Henry Redman
DNP Dagr Backen
DNP Addison Temple
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hepworth
2 Alexander Martinek
3 John Hughes
4 Justin Rose
5 Ian Megale
6 Mark Yoder
DNP Ben Boroff
DNP Tallon Endicott
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP David Showalter
DNP Andre Abreu
DNP Cameron Tongier
DNP ? George
DNP Robert Hoene
DNP Allan Schroeder
DNP Owen Wright
DNP Noah Streif
DNP Brandon Goranson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Downey
2 Ben Boroff
3 Tallon Endicott
4 Cameron Tongier
5 Taylor Dame
6 Brandon Goranson
DNP David Peterson
7 Gregory Debenedetti
DNP Max Duran
DNP Kelsey Backen
DNP David Showalter
DNP Caleb Benton
DNP Henry Harper
DNP Andre Abreu
DNP Christopher Quast
DNP Brian Kohagen
DNP Noah Streif
DNP Tyler Packer
DNP Zach Steyer
DNP ? George
DNP Ben Elumbaugh
DNP Klaus Tafta
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Schoenfelder
2 Jim Perreira
3 Caleb Benton
4 David Peterson
5 Josh Brandt
DNP Don Megale
6 Tanner Dame
DNP Zach Boroff
DNP Shannon Boroff
DNP Veronica Scott
DNP Kevin Griffin
DNP Frank Gilbert
DNP Jarred Blankenship
DNP John Mooney
DNP David Showalter
DNP Cortino Garcia
DNP Randy Stanton
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Downey
2 Christopher Quast
3 Max Duran
4 Ben Elumbaugh
5 Mahika Peterson
6 Willy Beebe
DNP Shannon Boroff
DNP David Peterson
DNP Samantha Scott
DNP Jim Perreira
DNP Frank Gilbert
DNP Josh Brandt
DNP Burke Anderson
DNP Jeff Schoenfelder
DNP Caleb Benton
DNP Eli Norris
DNP Damon Demars
DNP Klaus Tafta
DNP Owen Lloyd
DNP Tanner Dame
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe
2 Veronica Scott
3 Samantha Scott
DNP Natalie Miller
DNP Christine Edwards
DNP Terri Rodger
DNP Finley Scott
DNP Emily Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2