Log In
2024 Southwest Regional Gravity Champs • Jan 21 2024 • Boulder City, NV
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Oeflein BC Goggles Team Handlebar Parker Di 04:30.rd
2 Brayden Carlisle Send City MTB CREW 05:01.rd
3 Wade Heater 05:23.rd
4 Sterling Mann MOJO WHEELS / 7iDP / Trestle Gravit 05:38.rd
5 Corbin Lee Yes! (Youth Enduro Syndicate) 09:16.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Aguilar Send City MTB Crew 02:11.rd
2 Mason Stiltner Send City 02:49.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellis Tahi kinikini RaceKraft 04:20.rd
2 Travis Gauvin 04:22.rd
3 Sawyer Smith Jamos Bike Shop 04:36.rd
4 Jake Schwartz Flagstaff Youth Riders 04:44.rd
5 Augustus Fouch F6 Racing / Yosemite Composite MTB 05:33.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridger Mann Trestle Gravity Team / BC Goggle Co 02:21.rd
2 Henry Fouch F6 Racing 02:38.rd
3 Early Johnsten Cannon Ball Racing 03:14.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Medeiros 03:36.rd
2 Trustin Pendergrass MynesweepersmftdeityUP energy 03:41.rd
3 Luca De mas ONEAL ODI Blur Optics 03:45.rd
4 Kade Steimel Ruby Canyon Cycles/RENEN/Crank Brot 03:48.rd
5 Connor Clifford Send City / Monster Army / Maxxis / 03:52.rd
6 Curren Saini 04:05.rd
7 Cash Shaleen Commencal Bikes TLD Bike Wrench and 04:18.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Garcia yt bikes hill awaits tannus armour 03:40.rd
2 ? Dnf Monster Army Fly Racing ODI Crank B 03:43.rd
3 Che Gonzalez Foes/Trucker Co/Mynesweepers 04:04.rd
4 Jackson Mcpherson Trendcend Media / BC Goggle Co 04:28.rd
5 Tristan Gauvin 04:35.rd
6 Andrew Woyak Tannus Armour 08:32.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Bruno University of Arizona Cycling 04:10.rd
2 Connor Ford Gravity Pirates 04:15.rd
3 Henry Larson 04:30.rd
4 Matthew Jaynes 04:33.rd
5 Blake Cole Mojo wheels / TRP / 06:11.rd
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amias Gomez airpark bike co 03:51.rd
2 Edward Yanke FullPull Southwest Bikes Squishlabs 04:06.rd
3 Ivo Zavidich MFT riders - 100% - magura - rips . 04:24.rd
4 Anthony Saucedo bright Sucios MTB ONeal Arma. 04:25.rd
5 Collin Kunes 04:35.rd
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Preuss SquishLabs/Swannys Cycles 04:04.rd
2 Aaron Carter Relm Racing 04:26.rd
3 Jeff Barker All Mountain Cyclery 04:33.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawnee Mcgovern Rhythm Cycles 04:22.rd
2 Quinn Winter Knolly DVO Maxxis Deity 100% TRP 04:40.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Olivas Mojo Wheels 04:00.rd
2 Derek Hopper RaceKraft 04:09.rd
3 Alexander Lein Trestle Gravity 04:11.rd
4 Jace Palmieri 04:15.rd
5 Aidan Lee Tubz2go/ Send city/ Crank Bros/ Tri 04:18.rd
6 Tyson Dotson fly racing bc goggle co 04:18.rd
7 Brody Free Send City MTB CREW 04:20.rd
8 Statlin Simington Send city/southwest bikes 04:23.rd
9 Hunter Hicks AMC 04:28.rd
10 Jensen Fouch F6 Racing / Yosemite Composite MTB 04:29.rd
11 Blake Norton 7 send its 04:31.rd
12 Samuel Padilla Foes/Mynesweepers/Trucker Co. 04:37.rd
13 Owen Kirpes 7 Send Its/BC Goggle CO/Northwest C 04:41.rd
14 Ryder Abbott Send City MTB 04:45.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Beaumont 04:18.rd
2 Ryan Woodroffe YES (Youth Enduro Syndicate) 04:32.rd
3 Brock Sinnett All Mountain Cyclery Bc googles 04:58.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teepen Scott Lincoln xtreme 04:12.rd
2 Aaron Risken 7 Send Its/Squishlabs/Southwest Bik 04:14.rd
3 Eric Thomas 04:25.rd
4 Jonathan Zarate RAD Bikes ContiMTB TRP Brakes 04:33.rd
5 Zachary Robinson MFT TRP Components Mojo Wheels 04:37.rd
6 Ryan Gallegos IRC Tires MFT %100Team LTD 04:43.rd
7 Terence Yazzie 04:48.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Leon All Mountain Cyclery 04:06.rd
2 Tylor Johnson 04:19.rd
3 Justin Dietrich Guru Bikes 04:20.rd
4 Jim Frandsen MFT 04:31.rd
5 James Wade 04:33.rd
6 Tim Holway 04:34.rd
7 Jeremy Gohr 04:58.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Barron Foes Racing 04:42.rd
2 Wesley Holmes 04:54.rd
3 Dane Higgins Guru Suspension 04:57.rd
4 Ryan Cowling Kore Bikes / Intense / DVO /Deity / 05:33.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Aguilar Send City MTB Crew 04:17.rd
2 Ryder Gondini Sin City MTB 04:29.rd
3 Tuck Johnson Outlaw Bike Team 05:20.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb East 04:49.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Solorzano 07:12.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Vermette Frame works / foxmtb / enve /GoPro 03:20.rd
2 John Roberts 03:50.rd
3 Jordan Newth 03:53.rd
4 Drake Barron Kore/Pelli 03:53.rd
5 Naish Ulmer KHS BIKES FUEL CLOTHING STORM CYCLE 03:59.rd
6 Trenton May All Mountain Cyclery/Crestline bike 03:59.rd
7 Michael Clark MOJO WHEELS 04:01.rd
8 Dawson Church CMU cycling 100% Trp Components Dei 04:09.rd
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Porras Kore north Monster Army intense ssb 04:42.rd
2 Ainsley Wolf Mojo Wheels Trestle Monster Army SE 05:15.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Moser Knolly Southwest Bikes 100%Maxxis R 06:50.rd
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Libbie Young Race Kraft TRP BC Googles 05:14.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sabina Wsol Trestle gravity 05:51.rd
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lexie Young RaceKraft 03:03.rd