Log In
2024 Montgomery Bell Winter MTB Time Trial Series • Jan 28 2024 • White Bluff, TN
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Shepard 0:48:12
1 Adam Null 1:43:07
2 Connor Demoll Stanky Creek Cycling 1:45:31
2 Jonathan Mckinley Off-Season 0:51:40
3 Casey Centers 0:54:49
3 Andrew Stacey Hub Youth Cycling 1:46:07
4 Adisson Watley Dirt Camp Racing 1:48:13
4 Tom Stevens RUCO Rowdies 0:55:30
5 Thomas Whitaker mcdonald 1:48:35
6 Cayce Tiesler��� Hub Youth Cycling 1:48:38
7 Hayden Connell Nashville Local Cycling / TVB 1:50:22
8 Julian Azpeitia Ruco 1:56:24
9 Seamus Havron Nashville Local Cycling 1:57:18
10 Graham Hausken 1:59:12
11 Marcel Wiedmaier Hattie Bs Racing 2:07:44
12 Anthony Botting 2:12:16
13 William o. Smart Hub Youth Cycling 2:20:27
DNF Sam Ewing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Coble Trail labs/ Audi Springfield 1:34:01
2 Gib Morehead 1:35:43
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Anderson 0:41:38
2 Isaac Roche 0:43:15
3 Landry Jones Columbia Compisite 0:47:18
4 Graison Centers 0:48:49
5 Ryan Rabinowitz RuCo Rowdies 0:55:11
6 Charlie Boyer 0:56:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Wahlfeld Franklin High School 0:39:09
2 Owen Mckinley Off-Season 0:40:35
3 Oliver Craddock 0:42:13
4 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling 0:43:28
5 Lincoln Cline 0:55:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Velo Rousillon Racing 1:48:22
2 Jeffrey Barber Nashville Local Cycling 1:48:55
3 Shawn Butler 2:26:28
4 Wes Cline 2:28:49
5 Brent Mcdonald 2:36:46
6 Jonathan Meade 3:02:57
7 Llewellyn Jones 3:03:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling 1:54:50
2 Pat Stacey Hub Youth Cycling 2:00:23
3 Jason Guzak DasWow Racing 2:04:21
4 Thomas Spence Lyniate/Bike Mart Club 2:04:47
5 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing 2:14:14
6 Roger Brown Trail & Fitness 2:20:16
7 Benjamin Lorenzo 3:06:25
DNF Edward Demoll Stanky Creek Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Carr Trail and Fitness Bicycles 2:40:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hanson 2:23:29
2 William Smart Hub Youth Cycling 2:37:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avah Cherry Dirty South Racing 2:02:34
2 Heather Botting Nashville Local Cycling 2:12:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vivienne Brainard tucker HUB Youth Cycling 0:52:34
2 Audrey Cline 1:20:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliet Azpeitia RUCO 0:48:36
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary helen Brown 3:16:43
2 Rhonda Jacoby Team Switchback 3:55:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 2